Energy Northwest is a joint operating agency, composed of public power utilities that develop
energy-generating resources. The Agency is located in Benton County and is governed by a
19-member Board of Directors and an 11-member Executive Board. During fiscal year 2006, the
Agency operated on a $585 million budget with more than 1,100 employees providing services in
support of its various business units:
Columbia Generating Station
The Columbia Generating Station (CGS) is a 1,153 megawatt boiling water nuclear power plant
that produced 9,636 gigawatt hours of electricity in fiscal year 2006. CGS surpassed its previous
continuous generation record of 393 days on July 30, 2006.
Packwood Lake Hydroelectric Project
This project consists of a dam at Packwood Lake and a powerhouse 1,800 feet below the dam.
This project generated approximately 85.2 gigawatt hours of electricity for fiscal year 2006.
Nuclear Projects No. 1 and No. 3
Nuclear Project No. 1, a 1,250 MWe nuclear power plant, and Nuclear Project No. 3, a
1,240 MWe nuclear power plant, were terminated by the Board of Directors on May 13, 1994.
Termination expenses and debt service costs are the activities related to Project No. 1 and are
funded through net-billing obligations. The Agency is no longer responsible for any site
restoration costs for Project No. 3 as the costs were transferred with the assets to the Satsop
Redevelopment Project or Grays Harbor Energy Facility. All obligations of the project are
complete and the fund was dissolved by the Executive Board in July 2005. The debt service
related activities remain for Project No. 3 and are paid through the net-billing process.
Nine Canyon Wind Project
The Nine Canyon Wind project consists of 49 wind turbines that can produce up to 1.3 megawatts
of electricity, resulting in a total generating capacity of 63.7 megawatts of power. The project
produced 158.34 gigawatts of electricity in fiscal year 2006.
Business Development Fund
The Business Development Fund was created by the Executive Board in April 1997 for the
purpose of holding, administering, disbursing and accounting for the Agency’s costs and
revenues generated from engaging in new business opportunities.
The above information is from the State Auditors (Audit Report Search) webpage
August 3, 2004 note: I was sent a Feb 23, 2004, salary list from Energy Northwest and a March 29, 2004 salary list. I've posted the two different lists in two columns below. The salaries are bi-weekly, and the smaller salaries are from the March 29, 2004 list. Apparently, Energy Northwest employees complained that the February 23, 2004 list was inaccurate. I believe and will post whatever information is sent to me.
Back to the 2011 or 2009 or 2007 or 2005 or 2003 or 2001 or 1999 or 1997 or 1995 or lbloom.net State of Washington Employees Salaries List
Here's a link to the Energy Northwest webpage. http://www.energy-northwest.com/
To paste names, job titles and salaries in an excel spreadsheet, click on "view" and then "source", copy everything between (pre) and (/pre).
March 29, 2004 salary list Abdella Training Specialist 11 2732 Abney Oprns Support Spec V 2692 Abu-Shehadeh Engineer Sr 3180 Ackley Maintenance Spec V 3269 Adami Mgr Plant Modifications 4028 Adams Supr Craft/Maint 111 3053 Adamson Mechanic 2250 AI-Shalkarji Drafter 1 1438 Akker Scheduler/Cost Engineer 2710 Alafifi Engineer Sir 3054 Albano Mechanic 2340 Albert Project Manager 1 3452 Albin Maintenance Spec 11 1732 Alexander Mechanic 2340 Allbee Mechanic 2340 Allen Supr Red Support 3310 Allison Chemistry Tech 2340 Allwardt Material Specialist Sr 2522 Almquist Nuclear Security Ofcr 1436 Alton Technical Specialist V 3079 Alton Equipment Oper 2340 Anderson Scientist 11 2220 Anderson Admin Assistant 111 1525 Anderson Designer V 2440 Andreasen Electrician 2340 Ankrum Engineer Sr 2914 Araguz Nuclear Security Ofcr 1235 Arbogast Instrument Spec 2453 Arbuckle Quality Auditor 11 2995 Armatrout Student (temp) 616 Armatrout Mgr Finance 4258 Arroyos Health Physics Tech 2340 Arroyos Health Physics Tech 2340 Ash Ldr Tm Business Sys 3304 Ashlock Plant Electrician 2106 Atkins Lead Metrologist 2794 Atkinson Business & Fin Analyst IV 2718 Atkinson VP Technical Services 8432 Aunspaugh Nuclear Security Ofcr 1436 Avery Training Specialist 11 2638 Avila Engineer Sr 2811 Bahl Quality Auditor It 2606 Bailey I&C Technician 2453 Baird Mgr Shift 3690 Baker Helper Facilities 733 Baker Mgr Maint Support Svcs 1 3440 Baker Supr RMC/RW 2632 Baker Designer V 2470 Baker VP Energy/Bsns Svcs1PIO 7893 Baker Packwood Maint Person 1928 Banks Engineer Pr 3386 Banta Material Specialist 2182 Barak Scientist 111 2672 Barbee Engineering Specialist VI 3681 Barisic Student (temp) 616 Barnes I&C Technician 2453 Barrett SuprAdminstrv Svcs 2051 Bartholomew Engineer Sr 2928 Bartlett Business & Fin Analyst 111 2327 Barton Electrician 2340 Barwick Admin Assistant 111 1475 Bateman Quality Auditor 11 2825 Baumgartner Mktg & AnIst 1496 Baumgartner Traffic Sr 2272 Beach Project Manager 1 3626 Beam Equipment Oper 2340 Beatty Health Physics Tech 2340 Becker Mgr Maint Support Svcs 1 3462 Beddeson I&C Technician 2453 Beecher Quality Auditor 11 2687 Began Training Specialist 111 2982 Bekhazi Mgr Maintenance 4547 Bell Engineering Specialist V 3231 Belts Equipment Oper 2340 Benavidez Janitor 803 Benavidez Laborer 1635 Bender Distribution Spec 1164 Bennett Supr Chemistry Techl 3440 Benson Health Physics Tech 2340 Bent Engineer 2163 Benzer SuprAdminstrv Svcs 2116 Bergara Admin Assistant 11 1188 Berglin Project Manager 1 3290 Berglund Supr Control Room 3126 Berl Records Mgmt Spec 1158 Berrett Appl Systems Analyst 11 2805 Bian Engineer Lead Group 3654 Bielicki Electrician 2340 Biese Health Physics Tech 2340 Birch Supr Graphics/Media Svcs 2644 Bird Admin Assistant 11 1531 Biswas Appl Systems Analyst 11 2647 Blake Engineer Pr 3164 Blake Oprns Support Spec IV 2566 Blakely Electrician 2340 Blakley Mechanic 2340 Blank Laborer 1167 Bleiler Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Bliss Work Mgmt Module Ld 3593 Boddy Sgt Security 2123 Boggess Storekeeper NB 1870 Boler Training Specialist 11 2803 Bond Tech Support Spec 11 1409 Bond Supr Craft/Maint 11 2882 Bonin Appl Systems Analyst 1 2712 Bono Electrician 2340 Bono Electrician 2340 Boothroyd Drafter 11 1496 Borland Mgr Science 11 4135 Bornotti Business & Fin Analyst 11 1962 Bostrom IT Architect 11 2793 Bouslaugh Planner 1 3600 Bower Scientist 1 1766 Boyd I&C Technician-TB 2475 Boynton Supr Control Room 4100 Boyum Asst to Engrg Gen Mgr 3873 Bradley Senior Counsel 3460 Brandon Engineer Fir 3650 Brandon Reactor Operator 2610 Brastad Engineer Consulting 3815 Braun Mechanic 2340 Breard Supr Craft/Maint 111 2970 Bresnahan Mgr Treasury Services 4724 Bridges Admin Assistant 11 1344 Briggs IT Architect 111 3154 Briggs Painter A 1988 Britt Business & Fin Analyst 111 2667 Broadhurst Health Phy Tech 2340 Brooks Supr Control Room 3102 Brown Tech Support Spec 11 1165 Brown Engineer Sr 2828 Brown Document Designer 1279 Brown Mgr Shift 3576 Brown O&M Services Tech 2340 Brown Appl Systems Analyst 111 3248 Bruce Supr Training 3590 Brumfield Records Mgmt Spec 1164 Bruner Sgt Security 2123 Brush Scientist 11 2676 Buck Investment Specialist 11 4000 Bumgamer Plant Technician 2106 Bums Business & Fin Analyst IV 2618 Burk Supr Site 3260 Burke Engineer Lead Group 3635 Burton Business & Fin Analyst 11 1781 Butler Health Physics Tech 2340 Butler Contracting Officer Sr 2389 Butler QC Inspector 111 2346 Butler Storekeeper INS 1870 Butz Mgr Info Svcs/CIO 5669 Cadwell Executive Assistant 11 2183 Caldwell Planner 1 2582 Call Admin Assistant 111 1552 Callaway Instrument Spec 2453 Camacho Wind Generation Tech-IG 1998 Campbell Nuclear Security Ofcr 1235 Campbell Technical Specialist 111 1848 Cantaloub Scientist 111 2588 Cantrell Ldr Engineering Spec VI 3588 Caraway Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Carlson Admin Assistant 111 1346 Carlson Reactor Operator 2610 Carlyle Technical Specialist V 2925 Carney Serviceperson 11 1404 Carpenter Supr Network Operations 3715 Carson I&C Technician 2453 Carter Laborer 1167 Carter Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Carty Maintenance Spec IV 2832 Casavant Quality Auditor It 3076 Castleberry O&M Tech-IG 2102 Catlow Distribution Spec 1164 Chambers Admin Assistant 11 1435 Chamey Metrologist 1 2191 Chan Supr Engineering/Sys 3687 Chappell Admin Assistant 11 1179 Charlo Document Designer 1279 Chasse Engineer Pr 3623 Chaudhun Design Authority 3692 Cheyney I&C Technician 2453 Chiang Engineer Pr 3415 Christensen Janitor 1060 Christiansen Ldr Engineering Sr 2950 Christison Busin & Fin 111 2441 Chumley Sgt Security 2123 Chunn Supr Purch & Contracts 3200 Civay Engineer Pr 3387 Clark AV Media Specialist 11 2214 Clark Telecmnctns Tech 2340 Cleavenger Ldr Tool & Test* 1986 Clendaniel I&C Technician-TB 2475 Clore Records Mgmt Spec 1012 Coady EnvrmtI Scientist Sr 2984 Cole Admin Assistant 1 1080 Cole Laborer 1405 Cole Design Authority 3863 Coleman Janitor 803 Coleman Mgr RegItry Programs 5114 Collins Quality Auditor It 3172 Collins I&C Technician 2453 Combs Nuclear Security Ofcr 1309 Combs Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Cooke Training Specialist 11 2702 Cooper Health Physics Tech 2340 Cooper Appl Systems Analyst 11 2822 Corpus Business & Fin Analyst 11 1775 Cossalter Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Cossalter Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Couchman QC Inspector 111 2823 Craig Info Security Officer 3346 Crawford Packwood Station Leader 2495 Creamer Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Criscola Business & Fin Analyst IV 2840 Crocken Appl Systems Analyst 11 2936 Crone Appl Systems Analyst 1 2706 Crone Training Specialist 11 2570 Crow Admin Assistant 11 1149 Crow Supr Craft/Maint 111 3237 Cseh Business & Fin Analyst IV 2934 Cseh Admin Assistant 11 1344 Cuello Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Cueto Mechanic-IG 2219 Cueto Supr Craft/Maint 111 2999 Cueto Meter/Relay Tech 2453 Cullen Asst to Plant Gen Mgr 3804 Culver Mgr Maint Support Svcs 11 4162 Curren Engineer Pr 3174 Curry Reactor Operator 2610 Czaja Contracting Officer Sr 2285 Dabney Unit Coordinator 3709 Daggett Electrician-TB 2358 Dallas Janitor 1060 Dallas Engineer Staff 2466 Dato Janitor 803 Daugherty IT Architect 1 2568 Davalos Equipment Oper 2340 Davey Communications Officer 2694 Davis Records Mgmt Spec 882 Davis Tech Support Spec 11 1209 Davis Student (non-program) 1040 Davis Admin Assistant 11 1235 Davis PainterA 1988 Davis Records Mgmt Spec 1164 Davis Executive Assistant 1 1639 Davis I&C Technician 2453 Davis Material Specialist Sr 2204 Davison Project Lead 2996 Day Document Designer 1279 Dean Equipment Oper 2340 DeLeon Records Mgmt Spec 1164 Dempsey Equipment Oper 2340 DeMyer QC Inspector 1 1859 DenBoer Janitor 1060 Denchel Planner 1 2576 Derrer Technical Specialist V 3112 Desserault Executive Assis 1 1837 Dewitt Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Dezember Scheduler/Cost Engineer 2603 Dhabolt Health Physics Tech 2340 Dinger Supr Red Planning 3138 Dinius Supr Staffing 2936 Disney Engineer Pr 3220 Dittemore Mechanic 2340 Dittmer Supr Engineering/Sys 3762 Dixon Admin Assistant 111 1387 Dobson Engineer Staff 2312 Dobson Mechanic General 2340 Docken Plant Elec Apprentice 1537 Dockter Computer Support Tech 11 1771 Dodson Supr Craft/Maint 111 3108 Dogger Student {temp) 616 Domarotsky Supr Craft/Mai 11 2702 Dorchak I&C Technician 2453 Dossett Tech Support Spec 11 1193 Doughty Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Downs IT Architect 11 2994 Drassal Maintenance Spec IV 2958 Drinkard Equipment Oper 2340 Droppo Ldr Engineering Spec VI 3602 Duggal Records Mgmt Spec 1164 Dulaney Reactor Operator 2610 Dumas Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Duncan Admin Assistant 111 1496 Dunn Engineer Sr 2638 Duran Plant Electrician 2106 Duvall Supr Craft/Maint 11 2894 Eades Engineer Pr 3500 Eckman I&C Technician 2453 Edgemon Prgm Mgr Sales/Bsns Po 2482 Edmonds Contracting Officer Pr 2803 Ehlers Tool&Test Ran Attndnt 11 1810 Ehlert Specialist IV 2859 Ehr Supr Forced Outage 3183 Ekstrand Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Elder Training Specialist 11 2679 Eldhardt Planner 1 3015 Elkins Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Elliott Supr Control Room 3362 Ellsworth Supr Craft/Maint It 2800 Emery Lead Metrologist 2832 Emich Nuclear Security Ofcr 1436 Engbarth Asst to Vice President 3769 Engbarth Mgr Quality 3598 England Records Mgmt Spec 882 Enrich Janitor 1060 Erwin Supr Engineering/Sys 3626 Eshelman Electrician 2340 Espinoza Distribution Spec 1164 Esquilin Nuclear Security Ofcr 1150 Estes Supr Engineering/Sys 4374 Etchamendy Mgr Project Dev 1 4239 Evans Engineer Staff 2525 Everson Admin Assistant 11 1377 Eyre IT Architect If 2598 Fahnestock Supr Training 3092 Fanning Electrician 2340 Fardell Appl Systems Analyst 111 3068 Farley Equipment Oper 2340 Farnsworth Prgm Spec 111 2949 Farwell Ldr Warehouse 2238 Feldman Laborer 1167 Feldman Mgr Operations 4918 Fellows Electrician 2340 Felton Janitor 1060 Ferek Engineer Pr 3255 Fernald Admin Assistant 11 1272 Fernandez Graphics/Media Tech 1207 Ferry Supr Quality 3391 Feser Reactor Operator 2610 Feuerbacher Mgr Rx/Fuels Engrg 4515 Fewell I&C Technician-TB 2475 Fisher Engineer Sr 2875 Fisher Planner 1 2763 Fisher Tech Support Spec 111 1450 Fisher Lt Security 2407 Flake Health Physics Tech 2340 Flerchinger Supr Engineer/Sys 3484 Fletcher Janitor 1012 Flood Engineer Pr 3444 Flores Nuclear Security Ofcr 1150 Ford Ldr Payroll 2511 Fordham Engineer Sr 2874 Forrester Student (temp) 616 Forrester Supr Security Force 3413 Forrester Lead Systems Project 2399 Fort Project Manager 1 3073 Foster Electrician 2340 Fowler Mgr Maint Support Svcs 1 3269 Fragozo Serviceperson 11 1473 Francisco Admin Assistant 11 1154 Frank Nuclear Security Ofcr 1309 Franke Supr Control Room 2956 Frederick Scheduler/Cost Engineer 2337 Friedel Health Physics Tech 2340 Fritz Contracting Officer 1938 Fryberger Reactor Operator 2610 Fu Engineer Sr 3066 Fuhriman Mechanic 2340 Fujiyoshi License Candidate* 2933 Fulks HR Coordinator 1470 Fuller Project Manager 11 3766 Gagidari Laborer 1286 Gallegos Mechanic 2340 Gallup Business & Fin Analyst 11 2215 Gambetty Admin Assistant 111 1302 Gant Appl Systems Analyst 111 3278 Garberg Student (temp) 616 Garberg Admin Assistant 1 856 Garcia Ldr General Acctg 2493 Gardiner Supr Control Room 3069 Garrity Instrument Spec 2453 Garth Health Physics Tech 2340 Gaston Mgr Business Planning 3680 Gauerke Accounting Clerk 1431 Gaukroger Lead Metrologist 2794 Geer Planner 1 2654 Gerdes Supr Control Room 3297 Ghbein Supr Engineering/Sys 3565 Ghuman Engineer Staff 2429 Gibbs Plant Electrician 2106 Gibson Supr Coatings 2906 Giles HR Coordinator 1302 Giles I&C Technician 2453 Gillard Nuclear Security Ofcr 1150 Gillespie Admin Assistant 11 1442 Gilley Nucl Sfty IssuesPg Ldr 2399 Gintner Supr Business Systems 4008 Giomi Oprns Support Spec V 3298 Giroux Engineer Pr 3526 Givin Asst to Rsrc Prtcn Mgr 3270 Gjefle Prgm Mgr Mktg/ Media Svc 2478 Gjerdevig Appl Systems Analyst 11 3006 Glasford Mechanic 2340 Gloyn Supr Security Support 2804 Goforth Tech Support Spec 11 1131 Golightly Supr Training 3334 Goodwin I&C Technician 2453 Goodwin Project Manager 1 3212 Gordon Equipment Oper 2340 Gorlich Project Manager 11 3457 Graham Chemistry Tech 2340 Gray Janitor 1060 Gray Laborer 1635 Green Supr Control Room 2935 Green Mgr Shift 3636 Greenhalgh I&C Technician 2453 Greenwood Equipment Oper 2340 Gregory Engineer Pr 3089 Gregory Supr Control Room 2924 Grier Project Manager 1 3039 Griffin Planner 1 2530 Griffith Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Grundhauser Supr Training 3082 Grunst Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Grunst Supr Adminst Svcs 2147 Guerra Scheduler 1-Engng 1844 Guess Electrician 2340 Gulley Janitor 1060 Gunter Plant Technician 2106 Gustafson Document Designer 1279 Guthrie Mgr Training 1 3558 Hafner Painter A 1988 Hagfeldt Engineer Staff 2280 Hahn Quality Auditor 11 2920 Hail Reactor Operator 2610 Hall Nuclear Security Ofcr 1436 Hall HR Coordinator 1302 Hallett I&C Technician 2453 Hamann Engineer Pr 3347 Hamilton Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Hamilton Material Specialist Sr 2211 Hammack Legal Adminstrrv Coord 2186 Hammond Tech Support Spec 111 1820 Hammons Nuclear Security Ofcr 1150 Hamson Contracting Officer Pr 2524 Hancock Engineer Sr 2895 Hancock Mgr Shift 3831 Hand Engineer Pr 3020 Handel Engineer Pr 3154 Hangartner Laborer 1167 Hannah Engineer Pr 3363 Hansen Laboratory Tech 1 1024 Hansen Project Manager 1 3473 Hanson I&C Technician 2453 Hanson Mgr Training 11 4154 Hardman Electrician 2340 Harmala Student {temp) 616 Harmala Admin Assistant 1 885 Harmon Employee Dev Prgm Admstr 3256 Harmon Tech Support Spec 11 1247 Harness Program Manager 4029 Harper Supr Fire Protection 3573 Harper Reactor Operator 2610 Harrington Reactor Operator 2610 Harrington Janitor 1012 Harrington Storekeeper NB* 2106 Harris Engineer Sr 2768 Harris Superintendent CT 3771 Hatch Ldr Amounts Payable 2510 Hatcher Senior Counsel 4205 Hatfield O&M Services Tech 2340 Hatrick Supr Inventory Cntrl 3086 Hawkins Admin Assistant 111 1644 Hawkins Laborer 1572 Hayden Prgm Mgr Perf Improvement 2844 Hayden Training Specialist 111 3112 Hayes Communications Ctr Oper 1529 Hays Training Specialist 1 2263 He Engineer Pr 3387 He Janitor 1062 Heasler Scientist 1 1721 Heath Telecomm Designer 1 2678 Hebert Technical Specialist 11 1636 Heckman Storekeeper NB 1870 Hedgecock Supr Control Room 3294 Hedges Specialist V 3416 Hedges Records Mgmt Spec 1164 Heide QC Inspector 11 2200 Held Appl Systems Analyst 1 2703 Hemphill Prgm Lead Training Spec 111 3030 Henckel Mechanic 2340 Henderson Project Manager 1 3465 Hendren Nuclear Security Ofcr 1150 Hendrick Mgr Energy Operation 1 3980 Henifin Chemistry Tech 2340 Henjum Painter A 1988 Henry Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Herod Nuclear Security Ofcr 1150 Herrington Reactor Operator 2610 Hesch Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Hexurn Admin Assistant 11 1545 Hickam Chemistry Tech 2340 Hicks Internal Auditor 2306 Hill Supr Maint Support 1 3311 Hill Ldr Design 3088 Hill, Nuclear Security Ofcr 1150 Hiller Engineer Sr 2702 Hirai O&M Services Tech-IG 2102 Ho Amounting Clerk 1431 Ho Storekeeper NB 1870 Hoang Engineer Pr 3462 Hodges Librarian 1754 Hoegh Scheduler/Cost Engineer 2238 Hoey O&M Services Tech-TB 2358 Hogue Mgr Outage 4808 Holbron Engineer Sr 2946 Holland I&C Technician 2453 Holland I&C Technician 2453 Holle Engineer Sr 2487 Hollis Facil Prop Mgmt Coord 2307 Holloway Plant Technician 2106 Holloway Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Holman Chemistry Tech 2340 Holmes Planner 1 2637 Holt Supr Craft/Maint 11 2800 Homer Admin Assistant 11 1412 Homer IT Architect 11 2766 Homer Telecomm Designer 11 2785 Homer Computer Support Tech 11 1768 Homer Supr Maint Support 1 3154 Householder Nuclear Sec Ofcr 1593 Howard Accounting Clerk 1431 Howard Laborer 1635 Howard Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Howell Nuclear Security Ofcr 1150 Hoxworth Supr Craft/Maint 111 2864 Hoyle Supr Engineering/Sys 3677 Huber Reactor Operator 2610 Huber Ldr Warehouse 2487 Huckfeldt Admin Assistant 11 1292 Huerta Nuclear Security Ofcr 1150 Hughes Serviceperson 11 fill Hughes Training Specialist 111 3006 Hughes Appl Systems Programmer 2078 Hugo Mgr Shift 3736 Hummer Engineer Staff 2212 Humphreys Mgr Engineering General 5692 Hunter Communications Ctr Oper 1529 Huntsman Reactor Operator 2610 Hutchison Training Specialist 111 2941 Hutton Appl Systems Analyst It 2812 Hysjulien Engineer Pr 3197 Indall Business & Fin Analyst IV 2956 Ingersoll Asst to Vim President 4138 Inman Planner 1 2946 Inserra Mgr System Engineering 4330 Irish QC Inspector 111 2867 Irvan Mgr Financial Programs 2992 Ittner Planner 1 2810 Ivey Nuclear Security Ofcr 1309 Ivey Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Izaguirre QC Inspector 111 2814 Jackson Engineer Pr 3256 Jacobs Scheduler/Cost Engineer 2659 Jacobsen Designer V 2501 Jamagin Reactor Operator 2610 Jameel Business & Fin Analyst 1 1604 James Supr Craft-HP 2949 Jardine Nuclear Security Ofcr 1309 Jenkins Engineer Lead Group 3610 Jensen I&C Technician 2453 Jensen Ldr Passport Module 2040 Jerrow Equipment Oper 2340 Jerrow Mgr Energy Operation 1 4009 Jewell Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Jewell Lt Security 2391 Jewett Admin Assistant 11 1173 Joersz I&C Technician 2453 Johnson Electrician 2340 Johnson Nuclear Security Ofcr 1235 Johnson Admin Assistant 11 1208 Johnson Scheduler/Cost Engineer 2710 Johnson Asst to Vim President 6115 Johnson Reactor Operator 2610 Johnson Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Jolley Supr Adminstrv Svcs 2132 Jones O&M Services Tech 2340 Jones Electrician 2340 Jones Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Jordheim License Candidate* 3130 Jorge Material Specialist Sr 2211 Jorgensen Planner 11 3088 Kania Oprns Support Spec IV 2777 Kasko Equipment Oper 2340 Kasko Technical Specialist 11 1726 Keck Business & Fin Analyst IV 2798 Keller Mgr Shift 3884 Kellogg Contracting Officer Sr 2455 Kendrick Planner 1 2563 Kerlee Supr Quality 3565 Kerr Plant Mechanic 2106 Kerr Tech Support Spec 11 1171 Khandekar Engineer Pr 3384 Khayyat OcptnI Health Nurse 2053 Khayyat Supr Matl Tech/Qual 3404 Kiel Supr Regulatory Srvcs 3521 Kietzman Painter A 1988 Kievan Supr Control Room 3339 Kimble Material Specialist 1973 King Engineer Pr 3223 King Mgr Science 11 4327 King Mechanic 2340 Kinmark Scientist 11 2468 Kittson Compensation Pgms Admstr 2381 Klinckman Scientist 1 1785 Knibbe Supr Craft/Maint 111 2975 Knudson Training Specialist 111 2900 Kobus Project Manager 11 3642 Koenigs Project Manager 11 5600 Kohlmier Designer V 2421 Koster Designer V 2801 Kovacs Appl Systems Analyst 11 2928 Kozlik Project Manager 11 3314 Kraemer Appl Systems Analyst 1 2664 Kresse I&C Technician 2453 Krieg Engineer Pr 3314 Kroma Business & Fin Analyst 111 3000 Kuch Admin Assistant 11 1186 Kuffel Plant Technician 2106 LaFramboise Mgr Tech Engng 4102 Lakey Chemistry Tech 2340 Lambel Reactor Operator 2610 Lamotte Communications Ctr Oper 1529 Lampi Health Physics Tech 2340 Lane I&C Technician 2453 Larkin Project Manager 11 4800 Larsen Health Physics Tech 2340 Larson Supr Craft/Maint 111 2963 Larson I&C Technician-TB 2475 LaSalle Engineer Pr 3009 Latta Engineer Pr 3243 Laudisio Supr Red Operations 3308 Laureano Equipment Oper 2340 Le Drafter 111 1775 Ledford Empl Benefits Admnstr 2038 Lee Plant Technician 2106 Legare Student {temp) 616 Leiren Electrician 2340 Lemiere Industrial Safety Spec 2455 Lemon Project Manager 1 3415 Lemos Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Lemos Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Leon Planner 1 2988 Leonard Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Letoumeau Electrician 2340 Lewis-Hallman Nu Sec Ofcr 1235 Liebert O&M Services Tech 2340 Lilly Graphics Designer 11 2237 Lindsley Nuclear Security Ofcr 1436 Lindsley Training Specialist 11 2728 Linik Supr Engineering/Sys 3425 Lint QC Inspector 111 2786 Linville Training Specialist 111 2714 Liu Business & Fin Analyst 1 1542 Lloyd Storekeeper NB 1870 Lockhart O&M Services Tech-TB 2358 Lofstrom Admin Assistant 111 1581 Lomax Designer V 2503 Long Student (temp) 616 Long Equipment Oper 2340 Long Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Long Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Long Admin Assistant II 1 1610 Looker Supr Chemistry Oprns 2924 Looker Admin Assistant 111 1482 Lopez Nuclear Security Ofcr 1309 Lopez I&C Technician 2453 Lorenzen Distribution Spec 1164 Louderback Storekeeper NB 1870 Lovejoy Nuclear Security Ofcr 1235 Lucas Ldr Drafting 2040 Lund Asst Gen / Legal 4587 Luo Records Mgmt Spec 1164 Lynch Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Lynda Telecmnetns Tech 2340 Lyons Admin Assistant 11 1290 Mackebon Supr Craft/Maint 111 2947 Madden Scientist IV 3210 Madden Mechanic 2340 Madden Quality Auditor 11 3069 Maganas Laborer 1635 Maganas Supr Craft/Maint 1 2165 Magill Supr Control Room 2828 Magill-Cook Train Spec 11 2731 Mahaffey Tech Support Spec 11 1192 Maley Engineering Specialist VI 3385 Maltos Scheduler/Cost Engineer 2314 Mand Mgr Work Control 4465 Mangold Tech Support Spec 111 1302 Manion Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Manion Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Mann Project Manager 1 3606 Manolopoulos I&C Technician 2453 Mar React Opr-ACES/BST Fact* 2936 Mar Ldr Passport Module 2034 Marboe Ldr Employee Relations 2507 Marin Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Markland Plant Technician 2106 Markland Wind Generation Tech 2106 Markland I&C Technician 2453 Marshall Mechanic 2340 Martens Scientist 111 3027 Martin Admin Assistant 111 1474 Martin Lead Systems Project 2540 Martin Training Specialist 111 3163 Martinez Nuclear Security Ofcr 1150 Martinez Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Martinez Records Mgmt Spec 1164 Massey Nuclear Security Ofcr 1150 Massey Prgm Coord Self-Asmt 2832 Matthews Reactor Operator 2610 Maxwell Nuclear Security Ofcr 1150 Maxwell Equipment Oper 2340 Maxwell I&C Technician 2453 May Nuclear Security Ofcr 1309 May Training Specialist 1 2118 Mayne Scientist 111 3268 Mays Computer Support Tech 11 1665 McAlister Document Designer 1279 McBride Engineer Sr 2694 McBurney Planner 1 2809 McCauley Executive Assistant 1 1923 McClain Equipment Oper 2340 McClelland Nuc Sec Ofcr 1593 McCord Supr Craft/Maint 11 2910 McCullough Ldr Tm Ops 2756 McDonald SuprTraining 3186 McDonald Engineer Pr 3391 McDonald Scientist 11 1979 McElroy Chemistry Tech 2340 McFarland Mechanic 2340 McGaughey Contracting Officer Sr 2200 McHenry Designer V 2770 McInturff Electrician 2340 McKever Laborer 1167 McKever Mechanic 2340 McKinnon Nuclear Security Ofcr 1309 McKune Admin Assistant 111 1635 McLain Scientist 111 2938 McLean Engineer Staff 2346 McLouth Nuclear Security Ofcr 1150 McMahan Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 McMahon Electrician 1903 McMurdo Maintenance Spec 111 2313 McNabb Scientist 11 2609 McQuaid Engineer Sr 2760 McShane Student {temp) 616 Mead I&C Technician 2453 Meade Project Manager 11 3840 Mee Scientist 111 2694 Meeker Plant Technician 2106 Mehling Nuclear Security Ofcr 1150 Mendez Serviceperson 11 1473 Mendoza Janitor 1012 Merhar Mgr Maint Support Svcs 1 3798 Merk Ldr Trn Business Sys 3008 Merrill Tech Support Spec 11 1390 Mesford Document Designer 1279 Messersmith Project Manager 11 3819 Metzger Supr Craft-HP 2788 Meyer Helper Facilities 733 Meyers Reactor Operator 2610 Meyers Supr Craft/Maint 111 3091 Miller Student (temp) 616 Miller Student (temp) 1000 Miller Communications Specialist 2061 Miller Planner 1 2593 Miller Records Mgmt Spec 1164 Miller Plant Technician 2106 Miller Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Mills Admin Assistant 11 1355 Milum I&C Technician-TB 2475 Miner Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Miner Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Mitchell Laborer 1167 Mitchell Helper Facilities 733 Mitchell PainterA 1988 mitts Specialist IV 3042 Monde Tool&Test Rm Attndnt 11 1810 Montgomery Supr Maint I 11 2944 Montgomery Project Man 11 3256 Moon Spec ESP Training (Rot) 3260 Moore Supr Emergency Prep 3656 Moore Tech Support Spec 11 1247 Moore I&C Technician 2453 Moore Quality Auditor 11 2995 Moran Records Mgmt Spec 1164 Morris Nuclear Security Ofcr 1235 Morris Engineer Pr 3401 Morris Electrician 2340 Morris Mgr Maint Support Svcs 1 3878 Morrison Scientist 111 2943 Morse Records Mgmt Spec 1164 Mostala Project Manager 1 3363 Mouncer VP Corp Svcs/Gen Cnsl1CFO 8091 Moxley Wind Generation Tech 2106 Moxley Wind Generation Tech 2106 Mueller Nuclear Security Ofcr 1309 Muir Planner 1 3600 Mulkey Planner 1 2687 Mulkey Supr Engineering/Sys 3836 Munoz Sgt Security 2123 Muth Mgr Shift 3763 Myers Admin Assistant 111 1459 Myers Supr Engineering/Sys 3731 Nappi Quality Auditor 11 2340 Nash Engineer Sr 2721 Nault Tech Support Spec 11 1459 Naulty Reactor Operator 2610 Neasham Engineer Pr 3330 Neely Mgr Financial Programs 3179 Neidhold Admin Assistant Sr 1678 Nelson Technical Specialist 111 2014 Nelson Records Mgmt Spec 1164 Nelson Health Physics Tech 2340 Nelson Supr FIN Team 3176 Newsom Chemistry Tech 2340 Nguyen Laborer 1635 Nicholls Project Manager 1 3067 Nicholls Executive Assistant 1 1670 Nichols Lt Security 2364 Nielsen Supr Maint Support 1 2831 Nielsen Maintenance Spec V 2780 Nielson Scientist 111 2613 Noga Planner 1 3035 Noggles I&C Technician 2453 Noonan Storekeeper NB 1870 Nordhaus License Candidate* 3056 Norris EEO Ofcr/Emp Rel Rep 2230 Northstrom Supr Envmtl Ser 3071 Norton Engineer Staff 2246 Nunez Nuclear Security Ofcr 1150 Nunez Nuclear Security Ofcr 1309 Nunez Laborer 1635 Nuxall Tech Support Spec 111 1393 Nuxall Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Nybo Supr Technct Support 4008 Oakes Engineer 1903 Oakes Engineer Pr 3370 Oaks Supr Craft/Maint 111 2944 O'Connor Engineer 1981 Ohler I&C Technician 2453 Oldfield Health Physicist Pr 3052 Olson Engineer 1973 Olson Reactor Operator 2610 O'Malley Ldr Tm IT Architect 3573 O'Neill Mgr Maint Support Svcs 1 3808 Orbeta Admin Assistant It 1422 Orcutt Prgm Mgr Labor Rltns 3469 O'Reilly Engineer Pr 2950 Orman Nuclear Security Ofcr 1150 Orosco Laborer 1635 Orosco Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Orvis IT Architect 11 2515 Overman Engineer Pr 3419 Owens O&M Services Tech 2340 Oxenford Mgr Plant General 7615 Ozuna Nuclear Security Ofcr 1235 Pace Quality Auditor 11 2799 Paetel Contracting Officer Pr 3078 Pagel Mgr Corp Tmg/Ldrship 4479 Painter Appl Systems Analyst 11 2905 Parker Tech Support Spec 11 1162 Parker Engineer Pr 3554 Parker Mechanic 2340 Parker Asst to Engrg Gen Mgr 3708 Parks Teleemnctns Tech 2340 Parrella Contracting Officer Sr 2144 Parrish Chief Exec Officer 17275 Parrs-Jaque Admin Assistant 1 920 Patrou Supr Training 3168 Patton Records Mgmt Spec 1222 Paul Chemistry Tech-IG 2219 Paullin Electrician-TB 2358 Payne Designer V 2517 Pease Sgt Security 2123 Peck Communications Officer 3252 Pedro Supr Maint Support 1 2931 Pennock Scientist 11 2065 Penwell Supr Maint Support 1 3400 Perez Nuclear Security Ofcr 1309 Perino Mgr Licensing 3412 Perrault Electrician 2340 Perry Accounting Clerk 1431 Person Engineer Pr 3462 Pesek Supr Engineering/Sys 3812 Peterman Ldr Passport Module 2054 Peterman Tech Support Spec I] 1 1538 Peters Project Lead 2480 Peterson Engineer Pr 3013 Peterson Planner 1 2573 Peterson Electrician 2340 Peterson Specialist 1 1964 Petrie Accounting Clerk 1431 Pezzetti Supr Engineering/Sys 3462 Phan Engineer Sr 2974 Phelps Nuclear Security Ofcr 1150 Phillips Records Mgmt Spec 1012 Phillips Equipment Oper 2340 Phillips Amounting Clerk 1424 Piazza Serviceperson 1 1060 Pielli Training Specialist 111 2631 Pierce License Candidate* 3239 Podesek Planner 1 2454 Poirier Mgr O&M/Professional Srvcs 5577 Poorman Instrument Spec 2453 Porter Equipment Oper 2340 Porter Mgr Project Devlpmt 11 4136 Powe Mechanic 2340 Powell Engineering Specialist VI 3210 Powell Engineer Pr 3582 Powers Engineer Staff 2212 Powers Supr Control Room 3003 Poznanski Opms Support Spec 11 1830 Pratt Ldr Procedure Writer 11 3026 Prescott Supr Control Room 3123 Preston Business & Fin Analyst 111 2038 Prewett Supr Control Room 2926 Price Equipment Oper 2340 Price Mgr Project Devlpmt 1 3758 Prilucik Industrial Safety Spec 2486 Prim Nuclear Security Ofcr 1436 Prior Specialist IV 2849 Pritchard Technical Specialist V 3092 Quaintance Janitor 1060 Quay Ldr Tm Business Sys 3286 Queen Supr Calibration Services 2977 Quintana Quality Auditor 11 2942 Rafer Engineer Pr 3328 Rager Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Rambo Supr Passport 3922 Ramey Engineer Pr 3384 Ramos Mechanic 2340 Ramos Laborer 1635 Ramos Staffing Specialist 11 2039 Ramos Project Manager 11 3062 Rana Engineer Consulting 3741 Ravindrana Engineer Pr 3299 Raymond Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Reddy Supr Control Room 2943 Redwine Training Specialist 111 2943 Reed IT Architect 1 2550 Reed Health Physics Tech 2340 Reed Ldr Treasury Oprns 2977 Reese Electrician 2340 Reese Mgr Mktg Srvcs 3822 Reid Equipment Oper 2340 Reis Mktg & Business Anlst 1549 Reis Engineer Pr 3795 Rejniak Quality Auditor 11 2897 Repko Scientist 11 2368 Reynolds I&C Technician 2453 Reynolds Health Physics Tech 2340 Rhoads Engineer Pr 4960 Rhodes Maintenance Spec IV 2517 Rhodes Health Physics Tech 2340 Rice Design Authority 3754 Rice Tech Support Spec 111 1341 Rich Mechanic/Master Rigger 2458 Richendrfer Com Spec 2100 Richey Supr Engineering/Sys 3832 Richmond Engineer Pr 3326 Richmond OcptnI Health Nurse Sr 2523 Richter Engineer Sr 3005 Ridenour Mechanic 2340 Ridge Supr Craft/Maint 11 3008 Ridgley Chemistry Tech 2340 Riley Telecmnctns Tech 2340 Rinear Planner 1 2560 Roberts Equipment Oper 2340 Roberts Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Roberts Admin Assistant 11 1481 Roberts Mgr Procurement 4156 Robillard Tech Support Spec 11 1402 Robinson Training Specialist 111 2615 Robinson Records Mgmt Spec 1164 Robinson Quality Auditor 11 3013 Robles Distribution Spec 1164 Roche Laborer 1167 Rockett Engineer Lead Group 3297 Rockey Mgr Shift 3798 Rockne Instrument Spec 2176 Rodabaugh Supr Control Room 2952 Rodriguez Mechanic 2340 Rodriguez Electrician 2340 Rodriguez Laborer 1635 Rodriguez Document Designer 1279 Rodriguez Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Roeder Engineer Sr 2391 Rogers Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Rohloff Admin Assistant 11 1385 Rosalez Nuclear Security Ofcr 1235 Ross Mechanic 2340 Ross Project Manager 11 3303 Ross Scheduler/Cost Engineer 2405 Rothfork Janitor 803 Rothfork Janitor 925 Rowell Project Manager 1 3252 Roy Mgr Maint Support Svcs 1 3519 Rumbelow Instrument Spec 2453 Rung Calibration Lab Spec 1385 Sacco Ldr Design 2923 Saenz Specialist IV 2360 Sage Plant Technician 2106 Sailor Nuclear Security Ofcr 1235 Salazar Records Mgmt Spec 882 Salsbury Engineer Sr 2627 Salsbury Electrician 2340 Sampson Appl Systems Analyst 1 2154 Samuelson IT Architect 11 2968 Sanders Nuclear Security Ofcr 1235 Sanders Health Physics Tech 2340 Sanders Reactor Operator 2610 Sanker Health Physics Tech 2340 Santos Nuclear Security Ofcr 1436 Sawyer Planner 11 3692 Sawyer Accounting Clerk 1177 Scammon Mgr Resource Protectn 4200 Schaack Equipment Oper 2340 Schaffer Calibration Lab Spec 1385 Schaffer Appl Systems Analyst 11 2845 Schill Technical Specialist V 3008 Schinnell Scientist 111 2926 Schirm Electrician 2340 Schirmer Nuclear Security Ofcr 1309 Schirmer Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Schleder Scientist 11 2325 Schmitz Engineering Specialist VI 3511 Schnell Admin Assistant 11 1457 Schott Oprns Support Spec IV 2893 Schroeder Training Specialist 11 2481 Schumann Accounting Clerk 1362 Schumann Oprns Support Spec V 3362 Schuster Supr Maint Support 1 3144 Schwartz Staffing Specialist 1 1661 Schwartz Project Manager 1 2950 Scott Meter/Relay Tech 2453 Seidl Engineer Pr 3431 Senner Supr Quality 3558 Severance Storekeeper NB 1870 Shaeffer Painter A 1988 Shaeffer Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Shaeffer Asst to Vice President 4115 Sharp Electrician-TB 2358 Sharp Instrument Spec 2113 Shepherd Training Specialist 11 3117 Sherman Ldr Access Authoriztn 2396 Shindehite Oprns Sup IV 3109 Shobe Scientist 111 2690 Shoemaker Distribution Spec 1164 Short Records Mgmt Spec 882 Short Engineer Sr 3040 Sidwell I&C Technician 2453 Sielkawitch Nuc Sec Ofcr 1150 Sileo License Candidate' 3254 Sillito Nuclear Security Ofcr 1309 Simon Engineer Pr 3348 Simon Storekeeper NB 1870 Sims Records Mgmt Spec 882 Sims Engineer Sr 2433 Sims Training Specialist 111 3162 Singh Engineer Pr 3432 Sisk Engineer Pr 3358 Slack Supr Control Room 3121 Slape PainterA 1988 Sly Engineer Pr 3562 Sly Plant Technician 2106 Smalldridge Maint Sup 3654 Smith Student (temp) 616 Smith Appl Systems Analyst 11 2768 Smith Health Physics Tech 2340 Smith Health Physics Tech 2340 Smith Health Physics Tech 2250 Smith Engineer Sr 2659 Smith I&C Technician 2453 Smith Procedure Writer 1 2778 Smith Tech Support Spec 11 1401 Smoot Supr Craft/Maint 11 2824 Solnicka Mechanic 2340 Somers Plant Technician 2106 Sorensen Maintenance Spec IV 2922 Soto Tech Support Spec 11 1131 Sperling Engineer Pr 3255 Sponholtz Supr Warehsng-Trafc 2831 Squire Telecmnctns Tech 2340 Stacks Engineering Specialist VI 3065 Stafford Designer 11 1527 Standley Mechanic 2340 Stark Janitor 967 Starr IT Architect 1 2532 Startz Technical Specialist V 2931 Steckler Reactor Operator 2610 Steel Tech Support Spec 11 1313 Steele Engineer Pr 3121 Steichen Reactor Operator 2610 Steichen Ldr Tot Customer Svcs 3069 Steiling Nuclear Security Ofcr 1150 Steinshouer Nuc Sec Ofcr 1593 Stenkamp Engineer Sr 2677 Stephens Equipment Oper 2340 Stevens Training Specialist 1 2364 Stewart Plant Technician 2106 StGermain Oprns Support Spec V 2935 Stone Equipment Oper 2340 Stordahl Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Stout Oprns Support Spec V 2692 Strickland Helper Facilities 733 Strote Unit Coordinator 3278 Studer Health Physics Tech 2340 Stumetz Appl Systems Analyst 1[ 2594 Sturges Ldr HRIS 2910 Suing Project Manager 1 3800 Summers Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Sumsion Reactor Operator 2610 Surma Project Coordinator 2116 Swank Prgm Mgr Reliability 4049 Swanson Health Physics Tech 2340 Symons Nuclear Security Ofcr 1235 Symons Engineer Pr 3192 Syverson Quality Auditor 11 2819 Szendre Supr Craft/Maint 11 2921 Tam Laborer 1635 Tanner Laborer 1167 Tansy Engineer Sr 2497 Taylor Laborer 1635 Taylor Tech Support Spec 111 1377 Taylor Mgr Maint Support Svcs 11 4048 Thai Equipment Oper 2340 Theron Engineer Sr 2567 Thiederman Eng Spec VI 3371 Thomas Designer IV 2038 Thomas Nuclear Security Ofcr 1235 Thomas Student (temp) 920 Thomason Records Mgmt Spec 1222 Thompson O&M Services Tech-TB 2358 Thompson Business & Fin Analyst 111 2582 Thompson Equipment Oper 2340 Thomson Health Physics Tech 2340 Thurman Chemistry Tech 2340 Tiemens Health Physics Tech 2340 Tillman Mgr Admin Services 3122 Tingley Equipment Oper 2340 Tisdale Tech Support Spec 11 1337 Tobin Mechanic 2340 Togiai I&C Technician 2453 Tomes Quality Auditor 1 2568 Tompkins Quality Auditor 11 2793 Tompkins Telecomm Analyst 1580 Tonthat Engineer Staff 2408 Torras Mgr Quality 4756 Torres Laborer 1635 Torrey Reactor Operator 2610 Toth Scientist 1 1721 Trimble Drafter 1 1340 Trimble Mgr Asst Resrc Devlpmt 3558 Trudeau Tech Support Spec 11 1194 Tubbs Appl Systems Analyst 1 2692 Tuel Scientist 111 2819 Tulberg Planner 1 2721 Twehus Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Twomey Supr Engineering/Sys 3546 Tzemos Appl Systems Analyst 1 2312 Umthun Planner 1 2686 Unser Nuclear Security Ofcr 1436 Urban Engineer Staff 2323 Utter Prgm Lead Training Spec 111 3098 Valadez Nuclear Security Ofcr 1150 Valdez I&C Technician 2453 Valdez Health Physics Tech 2340 Vandoren I&C Technician 2453 Vangen Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 VanKlinken Janitor 1012 VanPelt Helper Facilities 733 Vasquez Executive Assistant 1 1923 Vaughn Equipment Oper 2340 Velasquez Storekeeper NB 1870 Vermeulen Tech Support Spec 111 1450 Vickerman Laborer 1635 Voordepoorte Mgr Maint Svcs 1 3538 Vopalensky Con Officer Pr 2806 Voraphaychith Engineer 2171 Vorheis Planner 1 2275 Vorheis HR Coordinator 1472 Votaw Student {temp) 616 Vucelick Nuclear Security Ofcr 1235 Waddle Storekeeper NB 1870 Wagernan Plant Technician 2106 Wagner Electrician 2340 Wagner Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Wagoner Maintenance Spec IV 2953 Walker Training Specialist 11 2043 Walker Business & Fin Analyst 111 2882 Walker Ldr Schdir/Cost Engineer 2702 Walli Admin Assistant 11 1298 Walton Mechanic 2340 Ward I&C Technician-TB 2475 Ware Lt Security 2370 Warnick Technical Specialist IV 2710 Waters Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Watt Tech Support Spec 111 1352 Weaver Reactor Operator 2610 Webb I&C Technician 2453 Webb Mechanic 2340 Webb Health Physics Tech 2340 Weber Designer V 2787 Webring VP Nuclear Generation 9018 Weers Engineer Pr 2980 Weimer Mgr Performance Mgmt 3974 Weisskolpf Ldr Envmtl Lab 2802 Welch Laborer 1635 Welch Scientist 11 2414 Welch Quality Auditor I 11 3433 Wells Student (temp) 616 Wells Planner 1 2773 Wellsfry Engineer Pr 3135 Welsh DBase Administrator 11 3484 Wendland Material Specialist 1946 Werlau Training Specialist 11 2884 West Student {temp) 616 West Engineer Pr 3229 Westergard Supr Craft 3439 Westergren Gra Des 1 1379 Westergren Train Spec 111 3086 Weyh Wind Generation Tech 2106 Wheeler Mgr Human Resources 4151 Whitcomb Engineer Pr 6560 Whitcomb Assistant to CEO-CKO 4664 Wick Graphics Designer 11 2232 Wilfinger Accounting Clerk 1298 Wilfinger Supr Maint Support 1 3342 Willems Janitor 1060 Willer Mechanic 2340 Willford Engineer Staff 2115 Williams Laborer 1635 Williams Communications Ctr Oper 1529 Williams Engineer Pr 3215 Williams I&C Technician 2453 Willman QC Inspector 111 2732 Wilson I&C Technician 2358 Wilson Storekeeper NB 1870 Wilson Supr Purch & Contracts 3450 Winters Procedure Writer 1 2715 Wisness Student (non-program) 1040 Witt Ldr Fitness For Duty 2391 Witte Engineer Staff 2406 Woehle Ldr Tan IT Architect 3427 Wolf I&C Technician 2453 Wolfgramm Engineer Pr 3480 Wood DBase Administrator 1 2694 Wood Supr Engineering/Sys 3599 Wood Engineer Sr 3245 Woodruff Designer IV 2488 Woodruff Material Specialist Sr 2187 Woods O&M Services Tech-IG 2102 Woods Mgr Maint Support Svcs 1 3681 Woosley Engineer Pr 3020 Working Nuclear Security Ofcr 1235 Worthington Chemistry Tech 2340 Worthington Engineer Sr 2645 Wozencraft Scientist 11 2594 Wyatt Supr Ind Sfty & Oc HIth 3100 Yerian Procedure Writer 1 2565 Young Appl Systems Analyst 1 2462 Young Document Designer 1279 Young Mechanic 2340 Young Nuclear Security Ofcr 1593 Yule Lt Security 2370 Yule Lt Security 2370 Yung Tech Support Spec 11 1165 Zamora Plant Technician 2106 Zanders Health Physics Tech 2340 Zatarack Training Specialist 11 2738 Zeamer Engineer Pr 3310 Ziemer Planner 1 3083 Zilar Tech Support Spec 111 1438 Zimmerman Project Manager 11 3799 Zimmerschied Engineer Pr 3458 Zipperer Engineer Pr 3419 Zlatnik Reactor Operator 2610 Zoeller Equipment Oper 2340 Zucker Maintenance Spec IV 2637 Zylinski Equipment Oper 2340 |
Feb 23, 2004 salary list Abdella Training Specialist 11 2959 Abney Oprns Support Spec V 2917 Abu-Shehadeh Engineer Sr 3445 Ackley Maintenance Spec V 3542 Adami Mgr Plant Modifications 4363 Adams Supr Craft/Maint 111 3308 Adamson Mechanic 2437 Akker Scheduler/Cost Engineer 2936 Alafifi Engineer Sr 3308 Albano Mechanic 2535 Albert Project Manager 1 3740 Albin Maintenance Spec 11 1877 Alexander Mechanic 2635 Allbee Mechanic 2535 Allen Supr Red Support 3585 Allison Chemistry Tech 2535 Allwardt Material Specialist Sr 2732 Almquist Nuclear Security Ofcr 1556 Al-Shakarji Drafter 1 1558 Alton Equipment Oper 2535 Alton Technical Specialist V 3336 Anderson Designer V 2643 Anderson Scientist 11 2404 Anderson Admin Assistant 111 1652 Andreasen Electrician 2535 Ankrum Engineer Sr 3157 Araguz Nuclear Security Ofcr 1338 Arbogast Instrument Spec 2657 Arbuckle Quality Auditor 11 3245 Armatrout Mgr Finance 4613 Armatrout Student (temp) 667 Arroyos Health Physics Tech 2535 Arroyos Health Physics Tech 2535 Ash Ldr Tm Business Sys 3579 Ashlock Plant Electrician 2281 Atkins Lead Metrologist 3027 Atkinson VP Technical Services 9135 Atkinson Business & Fin Analyst IV 2945 Aunspaugh Nuclear Security Ofcr 1556 Avery Training Specialist 11 2858 Avila Engineer Sr 3045 Bagan Training Specialist 111 3230 Bailey I&C Technician 2657 Baird Mgr Shift 3997 Baker VP Energy/Bsns Svcs/PIO 8551 Baker Packwood Maint Person 2089 Baker Designer V 2675 Baker Supr RMC/RW 2851 Baker Mgr Maint Support Svcs 1 3726 Baker Helper Facilities 794 Banks Engineer Pr 3668 Banta Material Specialist 2363 Barbee Engineering Specialist VI 3988 Barisic Student (temp) 667 Barnes I&C Technician 2657 Barrett Supr Adminstrv Svcs 2222 Bartholomew Engineer Sr 3172 Bartlett Business & Fin Analyst 111 2521 Barton Electrician 2535 Barwick Admin Assistant 111 1598 Bateman Quality Auditor 11 3060 Baumgartner Traffic Spec Sr 2462 Baumgartner Mktg & Bus AnIst 1621 Beach Project Manager 1 3929 Bears Equipment Oper 2535 Beatty Health Physics Tech 2535 Becker Mgr Maint Support Svcs 1 3750 Beddeson I&C Technician 2657 Beecher Quality Auditor 11 2911 Behl Quality Auditor 11 2823 Behl Records Mgmt Spec 1255 Beier Training Specialist 11 3037 Bekhazi Mgr Maintenance 4926 Bell Engineering Specialist V 3500 Belts Equipment Oper 2535 Benavidez Laborer 1771 Benavidez Janitor 870 Bender Distribution Spec 1261 Bennett Supr Chemistry Techl 3726 Benson Health Physics Tech 2535 Bent Engineer 2344 Benzel Supr Adminsh-v Svcs 2292 Bergara Admin Assistant 11 1287 Berglin Project Manager 1 3565 Berglund Supr Control Room 3386 Berrett Appl Systems Analyst 11 3039 Bian Engineer Lead Group 3958 Bielicki Electrician 2535 Biese Health Physics Tech 2535 Birch Supr Graphics/Media Svcs 2864 Bird Admin Assistant It 1659 Biswas Appl Systems Analyst 11 2868 Blake Corns Support Spec IV 2780 Blake Engineer Pr 3427 Blakely Electrician 2535 Blakley Mechanic 2535 Blank Laborer 1264 Bliss Work Mgmt Module 3893 Boddy Sgt Security 2300 Boggess Storekeeper NB 2026 Bomotti Business & Fin Analyst 11 2125 Bond Supr Craft/Maint 11 3123 Bond Tech Support Spec 11 1526 Bonin AppI Systems Analyst 1 2938 Bono Electrician 2535 Bono Electrician 2535 Booked Engineer Lead Group 3572 Boothroyd Drafter 11 1621 Borak Scientist 111 2894 Borland Mgr Science 11 4479 Bostrom IT Architect 11 3025 Bouslaugh Planner 1 3900 Bower Scientist 1 1913 Boyd I&C Technician-TB 2681 Boynton Supir Control Room 4442 Boyum Asst to Engrg Gen Mgr 4196 Bradley Senior Counsel 3748 Brandon Reactor Operator 2827 Brandon Engineer Pr 3954 Brastad Engineer Consulting 4133 Braun Mechanic 2535 Breard Supr Craft/Maint 111 3217 Breiler Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Bresnahan Mgr Treasury Services 5117 Bridges Admin Assistant 11 1456 Briggs Painter A 2154 Briggs IT Architect 111 3417 Britt Business & Fin Analyst 111 2889 Broadhurst Brooks Supr Control Room 3361 Brown Appl Systems Analyst 111 3518 Brown O&M Services Tech 2535 Brown Document Designer 1386 Brown Mgr Sh ft 3874 Brown Engineer Sr 3063 Brown Tech Support Spec 11 1262 Bruce Supr Training 3890 Brumfield Records Mgmt Spec 1261 Bruner Sgt Security 2300 Brush Scientist 11 2900 Buck Investment Specialist 11 4333 Bumgarner Plant Technician 2281 Burk Supr Site 3531 Burke Engineer Lead Group 3938 Burns Business & Fin Analyst IV 2836 Burton Business & Fin Analyst 11 1929 Butler Storekeeper NB 2026 Butler QC Inspector 111 2542 Butler Health Physics Tech 2535 Butler Contracting Officer Sr 2588 Butz Mgr Info Svcs/CIO 6141 Cadwell Executive Assistant 11 2365 Caldwell Planner 1 2797 Call Admin Assistant 111 1682 Callaway Instrument Spec 2657 Camacho Wind Generation Tech-IG 2165 Campbell Technical Specialist 111 2002 Campbell Nuclear Security Ofcr 1338 Cantaloub Scientist 111 2803 Cantrell Ldr Engineering Spec VI 3887 Caraway Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Carlson Reactor Operator 2827 Carlson Admin Assistant 111 1458 Carlyle Technical Specialist V 3169 Carney Serviceperson 11 1521 Carpenter Supr Network Operations 4025 Carson I&C Technician 2657 Carter Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Carter Laborer 1264 Carty Maintenance Spec IV 3068 Casavant Quality Auditor 11 3332 Castleberry Catlow Distribution Spec 1261 Chambers Admin Assistant 11 1554 Chan Supr Engineering/Sys 3994 Chappell Admin Assistant 11 1277 Charlo Document Designer 1386 Charney Metrologist 1 2373 Chasse Engineer Pr 3925 Chaudhuri Design Authority 4000 Cheyney I&C Technician 2657 Chiang Engineer Pr 3699 Christensen Christiansen Christison Chumley Sgt Security 2300 Chunn Supr Purch & Contracts 3467 Civay Engineer Pr 3669 Clark Telecmnctns Tech 2535 Clark AV Media Specialist 11 2398 Cleavenger Ldr Tool & Test* 2151 Clendaniel I&C Technician-TB 2681 Cole Design Authority 4185 Cole Laborer 1522 Cole Admin Assistant 1 1170 Coleman Mgr Regltry Programs 5540 Coleman Janitor 870 Collins I&C Technician 2657 Collins Quality Auditor 11 3436 Combs Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Combs Nuclear Security Ofcr 1418 Coody Envrmtl Scientist Sr 3232 Cooke Training Specialist 11 2927 Cooper Appl Systems Analyst 11 3057 Cooper Health Physics Tech 2535 Corpus Business & Fin Analyst 11 1923 Cossalter Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Cossalter Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Couchman QC Inspector 111 3059 Craig Info Security Officer 3625 Crawford Packwood Station Leader 2703 Creamer Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Criscola Business & Fin Analyst IV 3076 Crocken Appl Systems Analyst 11 3180 Crone Appl Systems Analyst 1 2931 Crow Supr Craft/Maint 111 3507 Crow Admin Assistant 11 1245 Cseh Admin Assistant 11 1456 Cseh Business & Fin Analyst IV 3178 Cuello Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Cueto Meter/Relay Tech 2657 Cueto Supr Craft/Maint 111 3249 Cueto Mechanic-IG 2404 Cullen Asst to Plant Gen Mgr 4121 Culver Mgr Maint Support Svcs 11 4509 Curren Engineer Pr 3438 Curry Reactor Operator 2827 Czaja Contracting Officer Sir 2475 Dabney Unit Coordinator 4018 Daggett Electrician-TB 2554 Dallas Engineer Staff 2672 Dallas Janitor 1148 Darner Technical Specialist V 3371 Dato Janitor 870 Daugherty IT Architect 1 2781 Davalos Equipment Oper 2535 Davis Material Specialist Sr 2388 Davis I&C Technician 2657 Davis Executive Assistant 1 1776 Davis Records Mgmt Spec 1261 Davis Painter A 2154 Davis Admin Assistant 11 1337 Davis Student (non-program) 1127 Davis Tech Support Spec 11 1310 Davis Records Mgmt Spec 956 Davison Project Lead 3246 Day Document Designer 1386 Dean Equipment Oper 2535 DeLeon Records Mgmt Spec 1261 Dempsey Equipment Oper 2535 DeMyer QC Inspector 1 2014 DenBoer Janitor 1148 Denchel Planner 1 2791 Desserault Dewitt Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Dezember Scheduler/Cost Engineer 2819 Dhabolt Health Physics Tech 2535 Dillard Nuclear Security Ofcr 1246 Dinger Supr Rod Planning 3399 Dinius Supr Staffing 3181 Disney Engineer Pr 3488 Dittemore Mechanic 2535 Dittmer Supir Engineering/Sys 4075 Dixon Admin Assistant [11 1502 Dobson Engineer Staff 2504 Dobson Mechanic General 2535 Docken Plant Elec Apprentice 1665 Dockter Computer Support Tech 11 1919 Dodson Supr Craft/Maint 111 3366 Dogger Student (temp) 667 Domarotsky Dorchak L&C Technician 2657 Dossett Tech Support Spec 11 1293 Doughty Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Dovey Communications Officer 2919 Downs IT Architect 11 3244 Drassal Maintenance Spec IV 3204 Drinkard Equipment Oper 2535 Droppo Ldr Engineering Spec VI 3903 Duggal Records Mgmt Spec 1261 Dulaney Reactor Operator 2827 Dumas Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Duncan Admin Assistant 111 1621 Dunn Engineer Sr 2858 Duran Plant Electrician 2281 Duvall Supr Craft/Maint 11 3135 Eades Engineer Pr 3792 Eckman I&C Technician 2657 Edgemon Prgm Mgr Policies 2689 Edmonds Contracting Officer Pr 3036 EhIert Specialist IV 3097 Ehlers Tool&Test Rm Attndnt 11 1961 Ehr Supr Forced Outage 3448 Ekstrand Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Elder Training Specialist 11 2902 Eldhardt Planner 1 3266 Elkins Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Elliott Supr Control Room 3642 Ellsworth Supir Craft/Maint 11 3033 Emery Lead Metrologist 3069 Emich Nuclear Security Ofcr 1556 Emich Janitor 1148 Engbarth Mgr Quality 3898 Engbarth Asst to Vice President 4083 England Records Mgmt Spec 956 Erwin Supr Engineenng/Sys 3928 Eshelman Electrician 2535 Espinoza Distribution Spec 1261 Esquilin Nuclear Security Ofcr 1246 Estes Suer Engineering/Sys 4738 Etchamendy Evans Engineer Staff 2735 Everson Admin Assistant It 1491 Eyre IT Architect 1 2815 Fahnestock Fanning Electrician 2535 Fardell Appi Systems Analyst 111 3324 Farley Equipment Oper 2535 Farnsworth Farwell Ldr Warehouse 2425 Feldman Mgr Operations 5328 Feldman Laborer 1264 Fellows Electrician 2535 Felton Janitor 1148 Ferek Engineer Pr 3526 Fernald Admin Assistant 11 1378 Fernandez Graphics/Media Tech 1307 Ferry Supr Quality 3673 Feser Reactor Operator 2827 Feuerbacher Fewell I&C Technician-TB 2681 Fisher Et Security 2607 Fisher Tech Support Spec 111 1571 Fisher Planner 1 2993 Fisher Engineer Sr 3115 Flake Health Physics Tech 2535 Flerchinger Fletcher Janitor 1096 Flood Engineer Pr 3731 Flores Nuclear Security Ofcr 1246 Ford Ldr Payroll 2720 Fordham Engineer Sir 3114 Forrester Lead Systems Project 2598 Forrester Supir Security Force 3698 Forrester Student (temp) 667 Fort Project Manager 1 3329 Foster Electrician 2535 Fowler Mgr Maint Support Svcs 1 3542 Fragozo Serviceperson 11 1596 Francisco Admin Assistant 11 1250 Frank Nuclear Security Ofcr 1418 Franke Supir Control Room 3202 Frederick Scheduler/Cost Engineer 2532 Friedel Health Physics Tech 2535 Fritz Contracting Officer 2099 Fryberger Reactor Operator 2827 Fu Engineer Sir 3322 Fuhriman Mechanic 2535 Fujiyoshi License Candidate* 3177 Fulks FIR Coordinator 1592 Fuller Project Manager 11 4080 Gagldari Laborer 1394 Gallegos Mechanic 2535 Gallup Business & Fin Analyst JI 2399 Gambetty Admin Assistant III 1410 Gant Appl Systems Analyst 111 3551 Garberg Admin Assistant 1 927 Garberg Student (temp) 667 Garcia Ldr General Acctg 2701 Gardiner Supir Control Room 3325 Garrity Instrument Spec 2657 Gaston Mgr Business Planning 3987 Gauerke Accounting Clerk 1550 Gaukroger Lead Metrologist 3027 Geer Planner 1 2875 Gerdes Supr Control Room 3572 Gerth Health Physics Tech 2535 Ghbein Supr Engineering/Sys 3863 Ghuman Engineer Staff 2631 Gibbs Plant Electrician 2281 Gibson Supr Coatings 3149 Giles I&C Technician 2657 Giles ER Coordinator 1410 Gillespie Admin Assistant 11 1562 Gilley Nucl Sfity IssuesPg Ldr 2599 Gintner Supr Business Systems 4342 Giomi Oprns Support Spec V 3573 Giroux Engineer Pr 3820 Givin Asst to Rsrc Prtcn Mgr 3543 Gjefle Prgm Mktg/Grph & Media Svc2685 Gjerdevig Appi Systems Analyst 11 3257 Glasford Mechanic 2535 Glodo Records Mgmt Spec 1096 Gloyn Supr Security Support 3038 Goforth Tech Support Spec 11 1225 Golightly Supr Training 3612 Goodwin Project Manager 1 3480 Goodwin I&C Technician 2657 Gordon Equipment Oper 2535 Gorlich Project Manager 11 3745 Graham Chemistry Tech 2535 Gray Laborer 1771 Gray Janitor 1148 Green Mgr Shift 3939 Green Supr Control Room 3179 Greenhalgh I&C Technician 2657 Greenwood Equipment Oper 2535 Gregory Supr Control Room 3167 Gregory Engineer Pr 3346 Grier I&C Technician 2657 Grier Project Manager 1 3292 Griffin Planner 1 2741 Griffith Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Grundhauser Supr Training 3339 Grunst Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Grunst Supr Adminstv Svcs 2326 Guerra Scheduler 1-Engng 1998 Guess Electrician 2535 Gulley Janitor 1148 Gunter Plant Technician 2281 Gustafson Document Designer 1386 Guthrie Mgr Training 1 3854 Ha Engineer Pr 3669 Hafner Painter A 2154 Hagfeldt Engineer Staff 2471 Hahn Quality Auditor 11 3163 Hall HR Coordinator 1410 Hall Nuclear Security Ofcr 1556 Hallett I&C Technician 2657 Hamilton Material Specialist Sr 2396 Hamilton Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Hammack Legal Adminstrtv Coord 2368 Hammond Tech Support Spec 111 1972 Hammons Nuclear Security Ofcr 1246 Hancock Mgr Shift 4150 Hancock Engineer Sr 3136 Hand Engineer Pr 3271 Hangartner Laborer 1264 Hannah Engineer Pr 3643 Hansen Project Manager 1 3763 Hansen Laboratory Tech 1 1109 Hanson Mgr Training 11 4500 Hanson I&C Technician 2657 Hardman Electrician 2535 Harmala Admin Assistant 1 958 Harmala Student (temp) 667 Harmon Tech Support Spec 11 1351 Harmon Employee Dev Prgm Admstr 3527 Harness Program Manager 4365 Harper Supr Fire Protection 3871 Harper Reactor Operator 2827 Harrington Storekeeper NB* 2281 Harrington Janitor 1096 Harrington Reactor Operator 2827 Harris Superintendent CT 4085 Harris Engineer Sir 2999 Harrison Contracting Officer Pr 2734 Hart Reactor Operator 2827 Hatch Ldr Accounts Payable 2719 Hatcher Senior Counsel 4556 Hatfield O&M Services Tech 2535 Hatrick Supr Inventory Cntrl 3344 Hawkins Admin Assistant 111 1781 Hawkins Laborer 1703 Hayden Training Specialist 111 3371 Hayden Prgm Mgr Perf improvement 3081 Hayes Communications Ctr Oper 1656 Hays Training Specialist 1 2452 He Storekeeper N13 2026 Heath Telecomm Designer 1 2901 Hebert Technical Specialist 11 1773 Heckman Storekeeper NB 2026 Hedgecock Supr Control Room 3569 Hedges Records Mgmt Spec 1261 Hedges Specialist V 3701 Heide QC Inspector 11 2383 Held Appl Systems Analyst 1 2929 Hemphill Prgm Lead Training Spec 111 3282 Henckel Mechanic 2535 Hendel Engineer Fir 3417 Henderson Project Manager 1 3754 Hendren Nuclear Security Ofcr 1246 Hendrick Mgr Energy Operation 1 4312 Henifin Chemistry Tech 2535 Henjum Painter A 2154 Henry Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Hermann Engineer Pr 3625 Herod Nuclear Security Olcr 1246 Herrington Reactor Operator 2827 Hesch Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Hessler Scientist 1 1865 Hexurn Admin Assistant 11 1673 Hickam Chemistry Tech 2535 Hicks Internal Auditor 2498 Hill Ldr Design 3346 Hill Supr Maint Support 1 3587 Hill Nuclear Security Ofcr 1246 Hiller Engineer Sir 2928 Hirai O&M Services Tech-IG 2278 Ho Janitor 1150 Ho Accounting Clerk 1550 Hoang Engineer Pr 3750 Hodges Librarian 1900 Hoegh Scheduler/Cost Engineer 2424 Hoey O&M Services Tech-TB 2554 Hogue Mgr Outage 5208 Holbron Engineer Sr 3192 Holland I&C Technician 2657 Holland I&C Technician 2657 Holle Engineer Sr 2694 Hollis Facil Prop Mgmt Coord 2500 Holloway Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Holloway Plant Technician 2281 Holman Chemistry Tech 2535 Holmes Planner 1 2856 Holt Supir Craft/Maint 11 3033 Homer Supr Maint Support 1 3417 Homer Telecomm Designer 11 3017 Homer Computer Support Tech 11 1915 Homer IT Architect 11 2997 Homer Admin Assistant 11 1529 Householder Howard Accounting Clerk 1550 Howard Laborer 1771 Howard Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Howell Nuclear Security Ofcr 1246 Hoxworth Suer Craft/Maint 111 3103 Hoyle Supr Engineering/Sys 3983 Huber IT Warehouse 2695 Huber Reactor Operator 2827 Huckfeldt Admin Assistant 11 1400 Huerta Nuclear Security Offer 1246 Hughes Appi Systems Programmer 2251 Hughes Training Specialist 111 3257 Hughes Serviceperson 11 1204 Hugo Mgr Shift 4047 Hummer Engineer Staff 2396 Humphreys Mgr Engineering General 6167 Hunter Communications Ctr Oper 1656 Huntsman Reactor Operator 2827 Hutchison Training Specialist 111 3186 Hutton Appl Systems Analyst 11 3046 Hysjulien Engineer Fir 3463 Indall Business & Fin Analyst IV 3202 Ingersoll Asst to Vice President 4483 Inman Planner 1 3191 Inserra Mgr System Engineering 4691 Irish QC Inspector 111 3106 Irvan Mgr Financial Programs 3241 Ittner Planner 1 3044 Ivey Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Ivey Nuclear Security Ofcr 1418 Izaguirre QC Inspector III 3048 Jackson Engineer Pr 3527 Jacobs Scheduler/Cost Engineer 2881 Jacobsen DesignerV 2710 Jamagin Reactor Operator 2827 Jameel Business & Fin Analyst 1 1738 James Supr Craft-HP 3194 Jardine Nuclear Security Ofcr 1418 Jenkins Engineer Lead Group 3911 Jensen Ldr Passport Module 2210 Jensen I&C Technician 2657 Jerrow Mgr Energy Operation 1 4343 Jerrow Equipment Oper 2535 Jewell Lt Security 2590 Jewell Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Jewell Admin Assistant 11 1271 Joersz I&C Technician 2657 Johnson 'Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Johnson Reactor Operator 2827 Johnson Asst to Vice President 6625 Johnson Scheduler/Cost Engineer 2936 Johnson Admin Assistant 11 1309 Johnson Nuclear Security Ofcr 1338 Johnson Electrician 2535 Jolley Supr Adminstrv Svcs 2309 Jones Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Jones Electrician 2535 Jones O&M Services Tech 2535 Jordheim License Candidate 3391 Jorge Material Specialist Sir 2396 Jorgensen Planner 11 3346 Kania Oprns Support Spec IV 3008 Kasko Technical Specialist 11 1870 Kasko Equipment Oper 2535 Keck Business & Fin Analyst IV 3032 Keller Mgr Shift 4207 Kellogg Contracting Officer Sir 2660 Kendrick Planner 1 2777 Kerlee Supr Quality 3862 Kerr Tech Support Spec 11 1268 Kerr Plant Mechanic 2281 Khandekar Engineer Pr 3666 Khayyat Ocptnl Health Nurse 2224 Khayyat Supr Matl Tech/Qual 3688 Kiel Supr Regulatory Srvcs 3815 Kietzman Painter A 2154 Killeen Compensation Pgms Admstr 2579 Kimble Material Specialist 2138 King Mechanic 2535 King Mgr Science 11 4687 King Engineer Pr 3492 Kinmark Scientist 11 2674 Kleven Supr Control Room 3618 Klinckman Scientist 1 1934 Knudson Training Specialist 111 3142 Kobus Project Manager 11 3946 Koch Admin Assistant 11 1285 Koenigs Project Manager 11 6067 Kohlmier Designer V 2623 Koster Designer V 3035 Kovacs Appl Systems Analyst 11 3172 Kozlik Project Manager 11 3590 Kraemer Apgar Systems Analyst 1 2886 Kresse I&C Technician 2657 Kribbe Supir Craft/Maint 111 3223 Krieg Engineer Pr 3591 Kroma Business & Fin Analyst 111 3250 Kuffel Plant Technician 2281 LaFramboise Lakey Chemistry Tech 2535 Lambel Reactor Operator 2827 Lamotte Communications Ctr Oper 1656 Lampi Health Physics Tech 2535 Lane I&C Technician 2657 Larkin Project Manager 11 5200 Larsen Health Physics Tech 2535 Larson I&C Technician-TB 2681 Larson Supr Craft/Maint 111 3210 LaSalle Engineer Pr 3260 Latta Engineer Pr 3513 Laudisio Supir Rad Operations 3583 Laureano Equipment Oper 2535 Le Drafter 111 1923 Ledford Empl Benefits Admnstr 2208 Lee Plant Technician 2281 Legere Student (temp) 667 Leiren Electrician 2535 Lemiere Industrial Safety Spec 2659 Lemon Project Manager 1 3700 Lemos Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Leon Planner 1 3236 Leonard Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Letourneau Lewis-Hallman Liebert O&M Services Tech 2535 Lilly Graphics Designer 11 2423 Lindsley Training Specialist 11 2955 Lindsley Nuclear Security Ofcr 1556 Linik Supr Engineering/Sys 3710 Lint QC Inspector 111 3018 Linville Training Specialist 111 2940 Liu Business & Fin Analyst 1 1671 Lloyd Storekeeper NB 2026 Lockhart O&M Services Tech-TB 2554 Lofstrom Admin Assistant 111 1713 Lomas Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Lomax Designer V 2712 Long Armin Assistant 111 1744 Long Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Long Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Long Equipment Oper 2535 Long Student (temp) 667 Looker Supr Chemistry Coma 3168 Looker Admin Assistant 111 1606 Lopez I&C Technician 2657 Lopez Nuclear Security Ofcr 1418 Lorenzen Distribution Spec 1261 Louderback Storekeeper NB 2026 Lovejoy Nuclear Security Ofcr 1338 Lucas Ldr Drafting 2210 Lund Asst Gen Coun/Mgr Legal 4969 Luo Records Mgmt Spec 1261 Lynch Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Lynde Telecmnctns Tech 2535 Lyons Admin Assistant 11 1397 Mackebon Supr Craft/Maint 111 3192 Madden Quality Auditor 11 3325 Madden Mechanic 2535 Madden Scientist IV 3477 Maganas Supr Craft/Maint 1 2346 Maganas Laborer 1771 Magill Supir Control Room 3063 Magill-Cook Mahaffey Tech Support Spec 11 1291 Maley Engineering Specialist VI 3667 Maltos Scheduler/Cost Engineer 2507 Mand Mgr Work Control 4837 Mangold Tech Support Spec 111 1410 Manion Nuclear Security Oficr 1726 Manion Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Mann Project Manager 1 3907 Mann Nuclear Security Dior 1726 Manolopoulos I&C Technician 2657 Mar React Opr-ACES/BST Fact* 3181 Mar Ldr Passport Module 2204 Marboe Ldr Employee Relations 2716 Mark Ldr Thu Business Sys 3258 Markland I&C Technician 2657 Markland Wind Generation Tech 2281 Markland Plant Technician 2281 Marshall Mechanic 2535 Martens Scientist 111 3279 Martin Lead Systems Project 2751 Martin Training Specialist 111 3427 Martin Admin Assistant 111 1597 Martinez Records Mgmt Spec 1261 Martinez Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Martinez Nuclear Security Ofcr 1246 Massey Prgm Coord Self-Asmt 3068 Massey Nuclear Security Ofcr 1246 Matthews Reactor Operator 2827 Maxwell I&C Technician 2657 Maxwell Equipment Oper 2535 Maxwell Nuclear Security Ofcr 1246 May Training Specialist 1 2295 May Nuclear Security Ofcr 1418 Mayne Scientist 111 3541 Mays Computer Support Tech 11 1803 McBride Engineer Sr 2918 McBurney Planner 1 3044 McCauley Executive Assistant 1 2083 McClain Equipment Oper 2535 McClelland McCord Supr Craft/Maint 11 3152 McCullough McDonald Scientist 11 2144 McDonald Engineer Fir 3673 McDonald Supr Training 3451 McElroy Chemistry Tech 2535 McFarland Mechanic 2535 McGaughey Contracting Officer Sr 2383 McHenry Designer V 3001 McInturff Electrician 2535 McKeever Laborer 1264 McKever Mechanic 2535 McKinnon Nuclear Security Ofcr 1418 McKune Admin Assistant 111 1771 McLain Scientist 111 3183 McLean Engineer Staff 2542 McLouth Nuclear Security Ofcr 1246 McMahan Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 McMahon Electrician 2062 McMurdo Maintenance Spec 111 2506 McNabb Scientist 11 2827 McQuaid Engineer Sir 2990 McShane Student (temp) 667 Mead I&C Technician 2657 Meade Project Manager 11 4160 Mee Scientist 111 2919 Meeker Plant Technician 2281 Mendez Serviceperson 11 1596 Mending Nuclear Security Ofcr 1246 Mendoza Janitor 1096 Merhar Mgr Maint Support Svcs 1 4115 Merrill Tech Support Spec 11 1506 Mesford Document Designer 1386 Messersmith Project Manager 11 4138 Metzger Supr Craft-HP 3021 Meyer Helper Facilities 794 Meyers Supir Craft/Maint 111 3348 Meyers Reactor Operator 2827 Miller Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Miller Plant Technician 2281 Miller Records Mgmt Spec 1261 Miller Planner 1 2810 Miller Communications Specialist 2233 Miller Student {temp} 1083 Miller Student (temp) 667 Mills Admin Assistant 11 1468 Milum I&C Technician-TB 2681 Miner Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Miner Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Mitchell Painter A 2154 Mitchell Helper Facilities 794 Mitchell Laborer 1264 Mitts Specialist IV 3296 Monda Tool&Test Rm Attndnt 11 1961 Montgomery Project Manager 11 3527 Montgomery Moon Spec ESP Training (Rat) 3532 Moore Quality Auditor 11 3245 Moore I&C Technician 2657 Moore Tech Support Spec 11 1350 Moore Supr Emergency Prep 3961 Moran Records Mgmt Spec 1261 Morris Mgr Maint Support Svcs 1 4201 Morris Electrician 2535 Morris Engineer Fir 3684 Morris Nuclear Security Ofcr 1338 Morrison Scientist 111 3188 Morse Records Mgmt Spec 1261 Mostala Project Manager 1 3644 Mouncer VP Corp Svcs/Gen Cnsl/CFO 8765 Moxley Wind Generation Tech 2281 Moxley Wind Generation Tech 2281 Mueller Nuclear Security Ofcr 1418 Muir Planner 1 3900 Mulkey Supr Engineering/Sys 4155 Mulkey Planner 1 2911 Munoz Set Security 2300 Muth Mgr Shift 4076 Myers Supr Engineering/Sys 4042 Myers Admin Assistant 111 1580 Nappi Quality Auditor 11 2535 Nash Engineer Sir 2948 Nault Tech Support Spec 11 1581 Naulty Reactor Operator 2827 Neasham Engineer Fir 3608 Neely Mgr Financial Programs 3444 Neidhold Admin Assistant Sr 1818 Nelson Supr FIN Team 3441 Nelson Health Physics Tech 2535 Nelson Records Mgmt Spec 1261 Nelson Technical Specialist 111 2182 Newsom Chemistry Tech 2535 Nguyen Laborer 1771 Nicholls Executive Assistant 1 1809 Nicholls Project Manager 1 3323 Nichols ITT Security 2561 Nielsen Maintenance Spec V 3012 Nielsen Supir Maint Support 1 3067 Nielson Scientist 111 2831 Noga Planner 1 3288 Noggles I&C Technician 2657 Noonan Storekeeper NB 2026 Norchaus License Candidate* 3311 Norris EEO Ofcr/Emp Rel Rep 2416 Northstrom Norton Engineer Staff 2433 Nunez Laborer 1771 Nunez Nuclear Security Ofcr 1418 Nunez Nuclear Security Ofcr 1246 Nuxall Tech Support Spec 111 1509 Nuxall Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Nybo Supr Techncl Support 4342 Oakes Engineer Pr 3651 Oakes Engineer 2061 Oaks Supr Craft/Maint 111 3189 OConnor Engineer 2146 Oldfield Health Physicist Pr 3307 Olson Reactor Operator 2827 Olson Engineer 2137 O'Malley Ldr Tm IT Architect 3870 O'Neill Mgr Maint Support Svcs 1 4125 Orbera Admin Assistant 11 1541 O'Reilly Engineer Pr 3195 Orman Nuclear Security Ofcr 1246 Orona Training Specialist 11 2784 Orosco Nuclear Security Olor 1726 Orosco Laborer 1771 Orvis IT Architect 11 2724 Overman Engineer Pr 3704 Owens O&M Services Tech 2535 Oxenford Mgr Plant General 8250 Ozuna Nuclear Security Ofcr 1338 Pace -Quality Auditor 11 3033 Paetel Contracting Officer Pr 3335 Pagel Mgr Corp Trng/Ldrship 4852 Painter Appl Systems Analyst 11 3147 Panne Mgr Licensing 3696 Paper Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Parker Asst to Engrg Gen Mgr 4017 Parker Mechanic 2535 Parker Engineer Pr 3850 Parker Tech Support Spec 11 1258 Parks Telecmnctns Tech 2535 Parrella Contracting Officer St 2323 Parrish Chief Exec Officer 18715 Parrs-Jaque Admin Assistant 1 997 Patrou Supir Training 3432 Patton Records Mgmt Spec 1324 Paul Chemistry Tech-IG 2404 Paullin Electrician-TB 2554 Payne Designer V 2726 Pease Sgt Security 2300 Peck Communications Officer 3523 Pedro Supir Maint Support 1 3175 Pennock Scientist 11 2237 Penwell Supir Maint Support 1 3684 Perez Nuclear Security Ofcr 1418 Perrault Electrician 2535 Perry Accounting Clerk 1550 Person Engineer Pr 3751 Pesek Supr Engineering/Sys 4130 Peterman Tech Support Spec 111 1667 Peterman Ldr Passport Module 2225 Peters Project Lead 2687 Peterson Specialist 1 2128 Peterson Electrician 2535 Peterson Engineer Pr 3264 Peterson Planner 1 2788 Petrie Accounting Clerk 1550 Pezzetti Supir Engineering/Sys 3750 Phan Engineer Sr 3222 Phelps Nuclear Security Ofcr 1246 Phillips Accounting Clerk 1543 Phillips Equipment Oper 2535 Phillips Records Mgmt Spec 1096 Piazza Serviceperson 1 1148 Pielli Training Specialist 111 2850 Pierce License Candidate* 3509 Podesek Planner 1 2659 Poirier Mgr O&M/Professional Srvcs 6042 Poorman Instrument Spec 2657 Porter Mgr Project Devlpmt 11 4480 Porter Equipment Oper 2535 Powe Mechanic 2535 Powell Engineer Pr 3880 Powell Engineering Specialist VI 3477 Powers Supr Control Room 3253 Powers Engineer Staff 2396 Poznanski Oprns Support Spec 11 1982 Pratt Ldr Procedure Writer 11 3278 Prescott Supr Control Room 3383 Preston Business & Fin Analyst 111 2208 Prewett Supir Control Room 3170 Price Mgr Project DevIpmt 1 4071 Price Equipment Oper 2535 Price Nuclear Security Ofcr 1556 Prilucik Industrial Safety Spec 2693 Prior Specialist IV 3087 Pritchard Technical Specialist V 3349 Quaintance Janitor 1148 Quay Ldr Tm Business Sys 3560 Queen Supr Calibration Services 3225 Quintana Quality Auditor 11 3187 Rambo Supr Passport 4249 Ramey Engineer Pr 3666 Ramos Project Manager 11 3318 Ramos 'Staffing Specialist 11 2208 Ramos Laborer 1771 Ramos Mechanic 2535 Rana Engineer Consulting 4053 Rater Engineer Pr 3605 Ravindrana Engineer Pr 3574 Raymond Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Reddy Supir Control Room 3188 Redwine Training Specialist 111 3188 Reed Ldr Treasury Oprns 3225 Reed Health Physics Tech 2535 Reed IT Architect 1 2762 Reese Mgir-Com Mktg & Member Swcs 4141 Reese Electrician 2535 Reid Equipment Oper 2535 Reis Engineer Pr 4111 Reis Mktg & Business AnIst 1678 Rejniak Quality Auditor 11 3139 Repko Scientist 11 2566 Reynolds Health Physics Tech 2535 Reynolds I&C Technician 2657 Rhoads Engineer Pr 5373 Rhodes Health Physics Tech 2535 Rhodes Maintenance Spec IV 2727 Rice Design Authority 4067 Rice Tech Support Spec 111 1452 Rich Mechanic/Master Rigger 2662 Richendrfer Richey Supir Engineering/Sys 4151 Richmond Ocptnl Health Nurse Sr 2733 Richmond Engineer Pr 3603 Richter Engineer Sr 3255 Ridenour Mechanic 2535 Ridge Supir Craft/Maint 11 3259 Ridgley Chemistry Tech 2535 Riley Telecmnctns Tech 2535 Rinear Planner 1 2773 Roberts Mgr Procurement 4502 Roberts Admin Assistant 11 1604 Roberts Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Roberts Equipment Oper 2535 Robillard Tech Support Spec 11 1518 Robinson Quality Auditor 11 3264 Robinson Records Mgmt Spec 1261 Robinson Training Specialist 111 2833 Robles Distribution Spec 1261 Rocha Laborer 1264 Rockey Mgr Shift 4115 Rockne Instrument Spec 2357 Rodabaugh Supr Control Room 3198 Rodriguez Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Rodriguez Document Designer 1386 Rodriguez Laborer 1771 Rodriguez Electrician 2535 Rodriguez Mechanic 2535 Roeder Engineer Sir 2591 Rogers Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Rohloff Admin Assistant 11 1500 Rosalez Nuclear Security Ofcr 1338 Ross Scheduler/Cost Engineer 2606 Ross Project Manager 1 3579 Ross Mechanic 2535 Rothfork Janitor 1002 Rothfork Janitor 870 Rowell Project Manager 1 3523 Roy Mgr Maint Support Svcs 1 3813 Rumbelow Instrument Spec 2657 Rung Calibration Lab Spec 1500 Sacco Ldr Design 3167 Saenz Specialist IV 2556 Sage Plant Technician 2281 Sailor Nuclear Security Ofcr 1338 Salazar Records Mgmt Spec 956 Salsbury Electrician 2535 Salsbury Engineer Sr 2846 Sampson Appl Systems Analyst 1 2333 Samuelson IT Architect 11 3215 Sanders Reactor Operator 2827 Sanders Health Physics Tech 2535 Sanders Nuclear Security Ofcr 1338 Sanker Health Physics Tech 2535 Santos Nuclear Security Ofcr 1556 Sawyer Accounting Clerk 1275 Sawyer Planner 11 4000 Scammon Mgr Resource Protectn 4550 Schaack Equipment Cher 2535 Schaffer Appl Systems Analyst 11 3082 Schaffer Calibration Lab Spec 1500 Schill Technical Specialist V 3258 Schinnell Scientist 111 3170 Schinner Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Schinner Nuclear Security Ofcr 1418 Schirm Electrician 2535 Schleder Scientist 11 2519 Schmitz Engineering Specialist VI 3804 Schnell Admin Assistant 11 1578 Schott Oprns Support Spec IV 3134 Schroeder Training Specialist 11 2587 Schumann Oprns Support Spec V 3642 Schumann Accounting Clerk 1476 Schuster Supr Maint Support 1 3406 Schwartz Project Manager 1 3196 Schwartz Staffing Specialist 1 1799 Scott Meter/Relay Tech 2657 Seidl Engineer Pr 3717 Senner Supr Quality 3855 Severance Storekeeper NB 2026 Shaeffer Asst to Vice President 4458 Shaeffer Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Shaeffer Painter A 2154 Sharp Instrument Spec 2289 Sharp Electricain-TB 2554 Shepherd Training Specialist 11 3377 Sherman Ldr Access Authoriztn 2595 Shindehite Shoemaker Distribution Spec 1261 Shoos Scientist 111 2914 Short Engineer Sr 3293 Short Records Mgmt Spec 956 Sidwell I&C Technician 2657 Siekawitch Sileo License Candidate* 3525 Sillito Nuclear Security Ofcr 1418 Simon Storekeeper NB 2026 Simon Engineer Pr 3627 Sims Training Specialist 111 3426 Sims Engineer Sr 2636 Sims Records Mgmt Spec 956 Singh Engineer Pr 3718 Sisk Engineer Pr 3638 Slack Supr Control Room 3381 Slade Painter A 2154 Sly Plant Technician 2281 Sly Engineer Pr 3859 Smalldridge Smith Tech Support Spec 11 1518 Smith Procedure Writer 1 3009 Smith I&C Technician 2657 Smith Engineer Sir 2881 Smith Health Physics Tech 2437 Smith Health Physics Tech 2535 Smith Health Physics Tech 2535 Smith Appl Systems Analyst 11 2998 Smith Student (temp) 667 Smoot Supr Craft/Maint 11 3060 Solnicka Mechanic 2535 Somers Plant-Technician 2281 Sorensen Maintenance Spec IV 3165 Soto Tech Support Spec 11 1225 Sperling Engineer Pr 3527 Sponholtz Supr Warehsng-Trafc 3067 Squire Telecmnctns Tech 2535 Stacks Engineering Specialist VI 3321 Stafford Designer 11 1654 Standley Mechanic 2535 Stark Janitor 1048 Starr IT Architect 1 2743 Startz Technical Specialist V 3175 Steckler Reactor Operator 2827 Steel Tech Support Spec 11 1422 Steele Engineer Fir 3381 Steichen Reactor Operator 2827 Steiling Nuclear Security Ofcr 1246 Steinshouer Steirchen Ldr Trn Customer Svcs 3325 Stenkamp Engineer Sr 2900 Stephens Equipment Oper 2535 Stevens Training Specialist 1 2561 Stewart Plant Technician 2281 StGermain Oprns Support Spec V 3179 Stone Equipment Oper 2535 Stordahl Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Stout Oprns Support Spec V 2917 Strickland Helper Facilities 794 Strote Unit Coordinator 3552 Studer Health Physics Tech 2535 Stumetz Appl Systems Analyst 11 2810 Sturges Ldr HRIS 3152 Suing Project Manager 1 4117 Summers Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Sumsion Reactor Operator 2827 Surma Project Coordinator 2292 Swank Prgrn Mgr Reliability 4386 Swanson Health Physics Tech 2535 Symons Engineer Pr 3458 Symons Nuclear Security Ofcr 1338 Syverson Quality Auditor 11 3054 Szendre Supir Craft/Maint 11 3164 Tanner Laborer 1264 Tansy Engineer Sr 2705 Tarr Laborer 1771 Taylor Mgr Maint Support Svcs 11 4385 Taylor Tech Support Spec 111 1492 Taylor Laborer 1771 Thai Equipment Oper 2535 Thiederman Thomas Student (temp) 997 Thomas Nuclear Security Ofcr 1338 Thomas Designer IV 2208 Thomason Records Mgmt Spec 1324 Thompson Equipment Oper 2535 Thompson Business & Fin Analyst 111 2798 Thompson O&M Services Tech-TB 2554 Thomson Health Physics Tech 2535 Thoren Engineer Sir 2781 Thurman Chemistry Tech 2535 Tiemens Health Physics Tech 2535 Tillman Mgr Admin Services 3382 Tingley Equipment Oper 2535 Tisdale Tech Support Spec 11 1449 Tobin Mechanic 2535 Togiai I&C Technician 2657 Tompkins Telecomm Analyst 1712 Tompkins Quality Auditor 11 3026 Tonthat Engineer Staff 2609 Torres Laborer 1771 Torres Mgr Quality 5152 Torres Quality Auditor 1 2782 Torrey Reactor Operator 2827 Toth Scientist 1 1865 Trimble Mgr Asst Resrc Devlpmt 3854 Trimble Drafter l 1452 Trudeau Tech Support Spec 11 1294 Tubbs Appl Systems Analyst 1 2917 Tuel Scientist 111 3054 Tulberg Planner 1 2948 Twehus Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Twomey Supir Engineering/Sys 3842 Tzemos AppI Systems Analyst 1 2505 Umthun Planner 1 2910 Unser Nuclear Security Ofcr 1556 Urban Engineer Staff 2517 Utter Prgm Lead Training Spec 111 3356 Valadez Nuclear Security Ofcr 1246 Valdez Health Physics Tech 2535 Valdez I&C Technician 2657 Vandoren I&C Technician 2657 Vangen Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 VanKlinken janitor 1096 VanPelt helper Facilities 794 Vasquez Executive Assistant 1 2083 Vaughn Equipment Oper 2535 Velasquez Storekeeper NB 2026 Vermeulen Tech Support Spec 111 1571 Vickerman Laborer 1771 Voordepoorte Vopalensky Voraphaychith Engineer 2352 Vorheis HR Coordinator 1595 Vorheis Planner 1 2465 Votaw Student (temp) 667 Vucelick Nuclear Security Ofcr 1338 Waddle Storekeeper NB 2026 Wageman Plant Technician 2281 Wagner Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Wagner Electrician 2535 Wagoner Maintenance Spec IV 3199 Walker Ldr Schdlr/Cost Engineer 2928 Walker Business & Fin Analyst 111 3122 Walker Training Specialist 11 2213 Walli Admin Assistant 11 1406 Walton Mechanic 2535 Ward I&C Technician-TB 2681 Ware Lt Security 2568 Warnick Technical Specialist IV 2935 Waters Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Watt Tech Support Spec 111 1465 weaver Reactor Operator 2827 Webb Health Physics Tech 2535 Webb Mechanic 2535 Webb I&C Technician 2657 Weber DesignerV 3019 Webring VP Nuclear Generation 9770 Weers Engineer Pr 3228 Weimer Mgr Performance Mgmt 4305 Weisskopf Ldr Envmt Lab 3035 Welch Quality Auditor 111 3719 Welch Scientist 11 2615 Welch Laborer 1771 Wells Planner 1 3004 Wells Student (temp) 667 Wellsfry Engineer Pr 3396 Welsh DBase Administrator 11 3774 Wendland Material Specialist 2108 Werlau Training Specialist 1 3124 West Engineer Pr 3498 West Student (temp) 667 Westergard Westergren Westergren Weyh Wind Generation Tech 2281 Wheeler Mgr Human Resources 4497 Whitcomb Engineer Pr 7107 Whitcomb Assistant to CEO-CKO 5053 Wick Graphics Designer 11 2418 Wilfinger Supr Maint Support 1 3621 Wilfinger Accounting Clerk 1406 Willems Janitor 1148 Willer Mechanic 2535 Willford Engineer Staff 2292 Williams I&C Technician 2657 Williams Engineer Pr 3483 Williams Communications Ctr Oper 1656 Williams Laborer 1771 Willman QC Inspector 111 2960 Wilson Supr Purch & Contracts 3737 Wilson Storekeeper NB 2026 Wilson I&C Technician 2554 Winters Procedure Writer 1 2941 Wisness Student (non-program) 1127 Witt Ldr Fitness For Duty 2590 Witte Engineer Staff 2606 Woehle Ldr Tm IT Architect 3712 Wolf I&C Technician 2657 Wolfgramm Engineer Pr 3770 Wood Engineer Sr 3515 Wood Supr Engineering/Sys 3899 Wood DBase Administrator 1 2918 Woodruff Material Specialist Sr 2369 Woodruff Designer IV 2696 Woods Mgr Maint Support Svcs 1 3987 Woods O&M Services Tech-IG 2278 Woosley Engineer Pr 3272 Working Nuclear Security Ofcr 1338 Worthington Engineer Sir 2866 Worthington Chemistry Tech 2535 Wozencraft Scientist 11 2810 Wyatt Supir Ind Sfty & Co Hlth 3358 Yerian Procedure Writer 1 2779 Young Nuclear Security Ofcr 1726 Young Mechanic 2535 Young Document Designer 1386 Young Appl Systems Analyst 1 2667 Yule Lt Security 2568 Yule Lt Security 2568 Yung Tech Support Spec 11 1262 Zamora Plant Technician 2281 Zanders Health Physics Tech 2535 Zatarack Training Specialist 11 2966 Zeamer Engineer Pr 3586 ZIatnik Reactor Operator 2827 Ziemer Planner 1 3340 Zilar Tech Support Spec 111 1558 Zimmerman Project Manager 11 4116 Zimmerschied Engineer Pr 3746 Zipperer Engineer Pr 3704 Zoeller Equipment Oper 2535 Zucker Maintenance Spec IV 2856 Zylinski Equipment Oper 2535 Zucker Maintenance Spec IV 2856 Zylinski Equipment Oper 2535 |
March 3, 2004 note: below is a list of the last names, job titles and salaries that Energy Northwest sent me. Energy Northwest employees are paid bi-weekly, once every two weeks or 26 times a year. 641 of the 1282 Energy Northwest employees are paid more than $67,470 a year. 1,563 of the 3,231 BPA employees make more than $71,000 a year. After the alphabetical list of Energy Northwest employees, there is a list by highest to lowest salary (in bold type). You can see more details about all the records Energy Northwest sent me at http://lbloom.net/xenergy03.html
June 22, 2004 note: I've deleted the energy northwest names and salaries until I've uploaded the new energy nw salary information. The old pages can be found in google cache.
From: STURGES, BEN E.
To: manaco@whidbey.net
Cc: STURGES, BEN E.
Sent: Monday, June 21, 2004 3:32 PM
Subject: Energy Northwest data
Energy Northwest sent you incorrect data in late February this year. We contacted you about a month later to tell you that we had made an error in calculating those salaries. You have logged these events on your website. We sent you the new data in late March. I contacted you in April and you said you would post this new data that week. It is still not posted that I could find and the old data is still posted. Can you please clean-up your site?
Ben Sturges
Human Resources
Energy Northwest
Telephone: (509) 372-----
Fax: (509) 377-----
Here's the freedom of information request letter I sent to the Energy Northwest on November 22, 2003.
Here's the response letter Energy Northwest sent me on December 2, 2003.
Here's the 2nd response letter Energy Northwest sent me, along with the bill, on December 2, 2003.
Here's the 2nd freedom of information request letter I sent to the Energy Northwest on February 10, 2004, where I request the last names (no first names) of Energy Northwest employees.
Here's the response letter from Energy Northwest I received on March 3, 2004.
Here's the 2nd response letter from Energy Northwest I received on March 3, 2004 with the bill.
Here's the letter from Energy Northwest I received on March 31, 2004 with an updated salary list.
Clicking on the above picture will take you to a page
about the webmaster.
A freedom of information letter template is at http://www.splc.org/foiletter.asp
Washington State newspapers have detailed information about access to public records at http://www.openwashington.com/
Here's information on Washington State websites about counties, ports, school districts, cities, ect...
In Nov 2002, the Wa St Court of Appeals, ruled that government employees names cannot be kept secret.
e-mail---
welcome