Back to the 2011 or 2009 or 2007 or 2005 or 2003 or 2001 or 1999 or 1997 or 1995 or lbloom.net State of Washington Employees Salaries List
Back to the 2005 King County Assessors property list and valuations.
Back to the 2003 King County Assessors property list and valuations.
Back to the 2006 Snohomish County Assessors property list.
Back to the 2005 Thurston County Assessors property list and valuations.
Back to the 2005 Island County Assessors property list and valuations.
Name search of Wash. State voters includes our addresses (and birthdays)
Name search of King County deeds, marriage/birth/death certificates, liens, easements, power of attorneys, ect...,
Name search of King County Superior Court filings, Criminal, Civil, Domestic, Juvenile Offender, and Probate/Guardianship
Name search King county restuarant inspections
Here's a link to the King County webpage. http://www.kingcounty.gov
Here's a link to the 2011 King County employees list.
Here's a link to the 2009 King County employees list.
Here's a link to the 2007 King County employees list.
Here's a link to the 2006 King County employees list.
Here's a link to the 2004 King County employees list.
Here's a link to the 2002 King County employees list.
Here's a link to the combined 2002 & 2004 King County employees list.(1.5 megabyte page)
Here's a link to the download/open the 2007 King County excel file (2.04 megabytes) I received on 3/28/08
Here's a link to the download/open the 2009 King County excel file (2.20 megabytes) I received on 4/09/10
Here's a link to the download/open the 2011 King County excel file (1.1megabytes) I received on 10/05/12
March 31, 2004 note: I have replaced the first letter of the first name of each person, with a *.
To paste names, job titles and salaries in an excel spreadsheet, click on "view" and then "source", copy everything between (pre) and (/pre).
NAME TITLE SALARY AABERG, *AN T TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 AAGERUP, *USANNE T POLICE OFFICE 54000.48 AARON, *AROLINE S ADMIN SPEC II 19523 AARON-ALEXIS, * TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ABALDE, *EOPISTO A REVENUE COORDINATOR 47509.28 ABANES, *OEL TLT INFO SERVICES ANALYST II 54492.96 ABARCA, *OSE RAUL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 ABAY-ABAY, *ARCISO TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN 59837.52 ABBEY, *IMBERLEY JEAN NURSE PRACTITIONER 74708.64 ABBEY-BOWMAN, *AMELA J ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 47784.94 ABBOTT, *INA M EMPLOYMENT ANALYST 50759.76 ABDALKHANI, *HOSROW J ENGINEER IV 69760.33 ABD-AL-SHAHEED, *ASIF M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 ABDI, *ULA AHMED TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 ABDI, *EHEMA MOHAMED TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 ABE, *LAN T PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 48575.04 ABE, *AVID A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ABE, *RANK DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATIONS 78738.96 ABELLA, *ALLY E BARTLEY ENGINEER III 61084.32 ABELLERA JR, *ODESTO M ACCOUNTANT 47434.8 ABERCROMBIE, *OHN D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ABERRA, *ZEB ISP IV 67370.88 ABEYTA, *ERESA CHILD CARE PROG COORD TLT 49386.48 ABILLE, *OBIN J TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 82754.88 ABLAO, *LAIDA B LEGISLATIVE SECRETARY 44399.04 ABOLINS, *ARLIS J COMPUTER SERVICES COORDINATOR 72312.48 ABRAHA, *AULOS INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 80925.1 ABRAHAM, *OHN M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ABRAMOFF, *ARREN UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 ABRAMS, *LAN MICHAEL SENIOR DEPUTY I 81400.08 ABRAMS, *RSULA A COURT OPERATIONS SPECIALIST 38817.12 ABREJERA, *EOPOLDO REYES CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 33734.16 ABREU, *OSEPH III POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ABY, *ATHY L PROGRAM PLANNER 49154.16 ACAYAN, *IFFANY M ADMIN SPEC III 30185.44 ACEVEDO, *ARTIN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 ACHILLES, *OBYN K ED CONSULTANT I 54421.84 ACHOLONU, *NGELA K ADMIN SPEC III 39046.32 ACKER, *ICHELE ELLEN TEMP NURSE PRACTITIONER 8033.58 ACKERMAN, *ONNIE PATRICIA PARALEGAL 43763.52 ACKERMANN, *AY E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ACKER-PELTIER, *ERI SOCIAL WORKER 25342.16 ACKLAND, *AVID J PARAMEDIC 69555.6 ACOBA JR, *ULIAN INFO SYSTEMS PROF IV 32124.92 ACOSTA, *AVID M POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 ACOSTA, *LORIA E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ADAIR, *AMI L IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 42767.04 ADAM, *OLFGANG B PLANNER III 61351.68 ADAMS JR, *ELAND FREDERICK POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ADAMS, *NTHONY E ARCHIVES & RECORDS MANAGER 53065.2 ADAMS, *ILL TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 ADAMS, *RIAN D MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 ADAMS, *AREN A ED CONSULTANT III 65791.92 ADAMS, *HARLES R DETENTION OFFICER 36650.4 ADAMS, *YNTHIA V FISCAL SPECIALIST III 36542.64 ADAMS, *ONNA M ADMIN SPEC II 38130.96 ADAMS, *ELANE D EMPLOYMENT SPEC 52917.28 ADAMS, *AMES P MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 ADAMS, *AWONA L TLT HEALTH PROGRAM ASST II 40942.8 ADAMS, *ERRY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 ADAMS, *OANNE SOCIAL WORKER TLT 41142.96 ADAMS, *ULIE A WQ PLANNER II 48008.6 ADAMS, *EITH A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 ADAMS, *ESTER I INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 67471.32 ADAMS, *ELISSA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ADAMS, *OBERT D MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 ADAMS, *ONALD C MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD 49533.12 ADAMS-FOXX, *ANETTE C CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 ADAMSKI, * R EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II 65282.05 ADDICKS, *ODY JEAN RECREATION SPECIALIST 38817.12 ADDINGTON, *DITH MARIE LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 37898.16 ADDINGTON, *ARD R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ADDIS, *ESLIE ANN EXEC ADMIN ASSIST IV 75662.88 ADDLEMAN, *EBORAH PROGRAM ANALYST III 62856.48 ADEKANBI, *AIWO O JAIL RN 68423.76 ADKINS, *OSEPH N TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 ADLER, *AUL ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II 62550.24 ADLER, *ERNON R MECHANIC 52938.91 ADMIRE, *AVID S JUDGE DISTRICT COURT 116135 ADREON, *RADFORD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ADUM, *LIZABETH J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 AFANASYEVA, *ALINA INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 39045.84 AGACHINSKY, *EAL SECURITY OFFICER 37122.24 AGASID, *IANE D HE INVESTIGATOR II 54421.92 AGPAOA, *RIDGETT N TLT PPM I 24449.95 AGUERO, *NA M ADMIN SPEC I 35511.36 AGUILAR, *LMA ISABEL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 42743.76 AGUILAR, *ARMALETA R ADMIN SPEC II 34679.8 AGUILAR, *REED TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 AGUILAR, *ARIA OLIVIA COMMITTEE ASSISTANT - COW 44399.04 AGUILAR, *RMA HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 34679.76 AHLERS, *HOMAS C PROGRAM ANALYST IV Y-RATED 73967.76 AHLERS, *IVIAN G ADMIN SPEC II 37237.2 AHLF, *ERNON EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A) 48375.36 AHMED, *ADIJA A TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 AHO, *ATTHEW J TRANSIT PLANNER II 55169.24 AHRENIUS, *HARLES H TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 AHRENS, *DWIN A LEAD PHOTOGRAPHER 59373.81 AHRENS, *VELYN W EMPLOYMENT SPEC 55343.4 AHRENS, *ARC L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 AHUMADA, *ARIA SOLEDAD DENTAL ASSIST 30801.12 AIELLO, *ARINA JOSEFINA MANAGER - RJC 56444.16 AIKALA, *HRISTOPHER K TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 AIKEN, *NTHONY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 18881.74 AIKEN, *YLE M LEGAL ADVISOR 82882.8 AINSLIE, *ENISE MARIE ENGINEER I 28442.16 AINSLIE, *ONALD E SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II 72115.68 AIO, *AUL HUBERT POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 AIRHART, *OMAYTHIA T TLT EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II 53146.32 AKADA, *RENE J OFFICE TECHNICIAN II 34851.36 AKAU, *ERRY H TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10 (B) 44432.64 AKERLY, *OHN A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 AKERMAN, *TEPHEN D PARALEGAL 43763.52 AKERS, *OLAND H COMMUNITY OUTREACH LIAISON 47037.36 AKERS, *ILLIAM C POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 AKIN, *ENNETH G CUSTODIAN 32943.36 AKINA-JAMES, *ADIKIFU MANAGER COMMUNITY SERVICES DIV 88784.4 AKINBAMI, *AROLYN O TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN 11672.23 AL MALIKY, *OORI SABIH TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 ALAIMO, *ULIE BIOLOGIST II 54269.45 ALANIZ, *AVID RAY DETENTION OFFICER 36650.4 ALANO, *RSULA HEIDI SOCIAL WORKER TLT 43143.6 ALARCON, *ERMAN A UTILITY WORKER II 38159.04 ALBER, *AVID LESLIE PROBATION OFFICER I 49921.44 ALBERTS, *NTHONY H MGMT SVCS ANALYST III 67386.12 ALBRECHT, *OLLEEN A ASST OMBUDSMAN II 54590.16 ALBRECHT, *YNTHIA J COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 48353.04 ALBRIGHT, *ILLIAM E POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ALBRIGHT, *ILLIAM LEE ADMIN SPEC II 37091.52 ALBRO, *ELLYE MAUREEN SIGH & MARKING TECHNICIAN 42619.68 ALCANTARA, *LSIE J LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 32457.6 ALCANTARA, *LORICITA SIONG SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 53406.72 ALCANTARA, *ATHLENE G LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II 32174.4 ALDERMAN, *ENNIFER STUDENT (GRADUATE) INTERN 15912 ALDRICH, *ULIE K PARAMEDIC 69555.6 ALDRICH, *UBY L INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH. 62257.94 ALDRIDGE, *RTHUR R COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 59603.52 ALEFAIO, *EFFREY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 ALEGRIA, *ARISSA BRAVO PROGRAMS COORDINATOR 54361.92 ALEJANDRINO, *EODORA ACCOUNTING SPEC 33208.05 ALEKEL, *ALE H PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 50% 31251.6 ALEMAYEHU, *ERHANU HE INVESTIGATOR II 61273.68 ALENDUFF, *AMES H WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR 82754.88 ALESHCHENKO, *EORGY MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 ALEX, *TANLEY J MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 ALEXANDER, *NDREA MARIE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ALEXANDER, *RCHIE C TRANSIT CHIEF - POWER 87721.71 ALEXANDER, *AROL F CUST ASST REP (CAR) 38529.5 ALEXANDER, *AVID W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ALEXANDER, *DWARD C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ALEXANDER, *RANCIS F MGMT SVCS ANALYST III 59767.3 ALEXANDER, *RANKIE REYE STAFF COORDINATOR PDP 43762.8 ALEXANDER, *ANICE D PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERVIEWER 22656 ALEXANDER, *AREN Y TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 ALEXANDER, *ARY JANE PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 26573.14 ALEXANDER, *AURICE CIVIL RIGTS SPECIALIST I 63709.44 ALEXANDER, *AUL C TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 77176.32 ALEXANDER, *HAWN JAMES CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 37091.28 ALEXANDER, *RACY LEE POOL MANAGER 25005.6 ALEXANDER, *OULANDA SPENCER OFFICE TECHNICIAN II 37421.28 ALEXANDER-KUHN, *ORRAINE FISCAL SPECIALIST II 36947.76 ALFRED, *NNE M HE INVESTIGATOR II 54421.84 ALFRED, *NTOINETTE VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 42351.13 ALGER, *INDA SOCIAL WORKER 55507.92 ALI, *EQA AHMED INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 39046.01 ALI, *OHAMED I EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 42351.13 ALIA, *ONALD O TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ALIDINA, *BDUL S TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 ALIMENT, *HAWN ADMINSPECIALIST III 36333.44 ALINDAYU, *HOVENE L TEMP PHARMACY ASST A 3501.99 ALLAIRE, *HOMAS H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 AL-LAMI, *BBAS A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 ALLAN, *HERI L BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER I 50490 ALLAN, *ARA E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 ALLBERT, *HERYL JAIL NP 50738.4 ALLEN JR, *DMUND PETER DEPUTY V 72600 ALLEN, *MANDA L COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II 57957.56 ALLEN, *NDREW PHILLIP EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 ALLEN, *RUCE R TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 ALLEN, *AROL A HEALTH PROG COORDINATOR 50964 ALLEN, *AROLE BAILIFF 41711.04 ALLEN, *ATHY PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 61888.32 ALLEN, *EVIN F BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 58264.13 ALLEN, *HRIS M HELPER 2ND/3RD LINE WRKR 49848.2 ALLEN, *ALE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ALLEN, *DITH DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 51900.96 ALLEN, *UGENE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ALLEN, *ERALD D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ALLEN, *REGORY E TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 ALLEN, *AMES B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ALLEN, *AMES HAMILTON POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ALLEN, *AMES HENRY OCCUPATIONAL/TRNG ADMINISTRATO 60130.32 ALLEN, *AMES R ENGINEER II 66848.88 ALLEN, *AMES R PROGRAMMER ANALYST IV 74075.04 ALLEN, *AMES S UTILITY LABORER 41369.62 ALLEN, *ENNIFER COURT OPERATIONS SPECIALIST 35276.64 ALLEN, *OHN STEPHEN ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER III 69123.6 ALLEN, *ULIE E ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 38452.32 ALLEN, *AGI T TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 ALLEN, *ARRY S TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 31805.11 ALLEN, *ARJORIE J FISCAL SPECIALIST II 40787.19 ALLEN, *ARK L HE INVESTIGATOR III 67370.88 ALLEN, *ICHAEL R CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 ALLEN, *ONECA PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 52157.28 ALLEN, *ONIQUE E SENIOR SCHEDULE PLANNER (TP3) 74532.14 ALLEN, *ICHOLAS LEGIS AIDE II DIST #10 43000.08 ALLEN, *AMELA J ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 ALLEN, *ATRICIA DIANNE APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 41756.4 ALLEN, *AUL GERRY CREW CHIEF 53185.44 ALLEN, *OGER T MACKENZIE MASTER POLICE OFFICER 54902.4 ALLEN, *ONALD E DETENTION OFFICER 42334.08 ALLEN, *ONALD E MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 ALLEN, *UTHIC F TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 ALLEN, *COTT M POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 ALLEN, *USAN E PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 60906.96 ALLEN, *ERI L EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 ALLEN, *ALERIE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ALLEN, *ILLIE E EDUCATION SPECIALIST 40942.8 ALLENDE, *ARIO F MECHANIC 52938.91 ALLEN-MPYISI, *NGELINA F PLANNER II TLT 53068.8 ALLENTHORP, *ARLENE E ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALSIT II 33737.04 ALLER, *HARON C PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 54212.64 ALLEY, *STHER L ECONOMIC DEV PROG ADMIN 72262.76 ALLEY, *AMI R MICROBIOLOGIST I 44992.88 ALLEYNE, *HYLLIS TLT BUSINESS & RESOURCE MGR 91109.76 ALLEYNE, *TANLEY W MECHANIC 52938.91 ALLISON, *LORA CATELO CUSTODIAN 32943.36 ALLMENDINGER, *ARRY PUMP PLANT OPERATOR 46131.36 ALLRED, *ENNETH J CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 ALLWINE, *ARY LOU ADMINISTRATIVE ASST I 48183.6 ALMACHAR, *ICHARD M ADMIN SPEC II 39046.01 ALMANZA, *IZA GUECO FISCAL MGMT SPECIALIST II 41711.04 ALMANZOR, *LFONSO CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 ALMENDAREZ, *SABEL S TLT EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I 44348.59 ALOISIO, *ONNA M INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 39983.04 ALPASAN, *USAN C ADMIN SPEC III 38130.96 ALPHIN, *ICHAEL A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ALRIDGE, *TIS L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 ALSDORF, *OBERT H SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 ALSTEAD, *ARK DISEASE INTERVENTION SPECIALIS 46097.19 ALSTON, *LLEN N SAFETY&HEALTH ADMIN. IV 73501.17 ALSTON, *HERMAN G TRANSIT CHIEF 71778.51 ALSTON, *INNIE H DISEASE RESEARCH & DATA SPEC 47203.68 ALTALEF, *STHER TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 ALTHAUSER, *ONALD R ENGINEER IV 81195.12 ALTIZER, *ICHELLE HEALTH PROGRAM ASST I 42931.68 ALTON, *ENNIS L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ALTSCHUL, *AREN L. HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST 55296.18 ALVARADO, *AMES C INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH. 62257.94 ALVARADO, *ARIE ROSE ADMIN SPECIALIST III 37985.04 ALVAREZ, *EORGE W POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 ALVARO, *IZALINO A JR COOK/BAKER 43823.76 ALVER, *ENNETH W CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 72815.33 ALVERDES, *HYLLIS G TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 ALVINE, *ICHAEL J LEGISLATIVE LEAD ANALYST I 83724.72 ALVIZ, *IMOTEO G LEAD TRANSIT CUSTODIAN 2ND 43144.69 AMADOR, *ANIEL S TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 AMANTE, *MORFINA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES OFF II 54361.92 AMANTE, *USAN C PROGRAM ANALYST I 49359.84 AMANTE, *ERESA C ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER I 53064.96 AMANTEA, *HAWNA LEE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 35686.32 AMANUEL, *ERHANE W TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 AMARO, *ITA FAMILY LAW CONFIRMATIONS COORD 34444.56 AMAYA, *AVIER PROG COORD I 54570.96 AMBROSE, *TEPHEN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 AMEH, *IBIANA O ADMINISTRATOR I 38838.38 AMES, *ICHARD WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 AMMETER, *UE HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST - SR 65282.26 AMODEI, *EATHER S LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 29163.84 AMORANTO, *OEL R TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 AMOS JR, *OHN C BUSINESS MANAGER 84801.84 AMOS, *ONNIE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 18250.08 AMOS, *ICK LEE PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 AMOS, *INDA R CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 48151.44 AMOS-PITTS, *ANDI S POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 AMUNDSEN, *IRSTEN E ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT 12497.28 AMUNDSON, *ARY ANN CREW CHIEF 53185.44 ANASTASI, *AYNE ARLENE CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II 48147.36 ANCIAUX, *ENELM R TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 ANDERSEN, *ARRIE L POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 ANDERSEN, *AROLD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ANDERSEN, *ONALD M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ANDERSEN, *ICHAEL REED MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-2SH 49533.12 ANDERSEN, *ATHAN E TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV 3177.54 ANDERSEN, *ICHARD PLUMBING INSPECTOR CHIEF 61587.6 ANDERSEN, *AYNE R MECHANIC 52938.91 ANDERSON, *NGELA LYNN RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I 34476.72 ANDERSON, *NTONIO LAMAR CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 ANDERSON, *ARRY JOHN TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B) 44472 ANDERSON, *EVERLEY ASSISTANT SAFETY MANAGER 69123.6 ANDERSON, *OBBIE MICROBIOLOGIST I 41560.71 ANDERSON, *ARL PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 63051.36 ANDERSON, *HRIS J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ANDERSON, *HRISTINE M TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 60798.61 ANDERSON, *HRISTOPHER L PARALEGAL 35276.64 ANDERSON, *ORNELIA TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ANDERSON, *RAIG N TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ANDERSON, *ALE E SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 ANDERSON, *ANIEL D ISP III 59837.52 ANDERSON, *OROTHY A DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 ANDERSON, *LIZABETH A PROJECT COUNSELOR 20679.12 ANDERSON, *ARY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ANDERSON, *EORGE H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ANDERSON, *ERALD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ANDERSON, *REGORY S PROGRAM ANALYST III 54361.92 ANDERSON, *ANIS M ACCOUNTANT 46573.09 ANDERSON, *EANNIE RECREATION SPECIALIST 21143.28 ANDERSON, *EFFREY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ANDERSON, *EFFREY W TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 3RD 46778.37 ANDERSON, *ESSE J POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ANDERSON, *OEL M POLICE OFFICER 45479.76 ANDERSON, *OHN DOUGLAS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 ANDERSON, *OY COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER 57055.68 ANDERSON, *ARIN MARIE DISTRICT COURT OFFICE AIDE 24720.48 ANDERSON, *EITH IRVIN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 ANDERSON, *IRK R PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 61038.48 ANDERSON, *YM RAE DV PROJECT COORDINATOR 28941.6 ANDERSON, *EAH JANELLE LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 34444.56 ANDERSON, *EIGHTON R EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 ANDERSON, *ELIETH R VEHICLE DISPATCHER 36252 ANDERSON, *INDA R TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 ANDERSON, *ARCINE SUEMO SENIOR DEPUTY II 88500 ANDERSON, *ARK BEN CARPENTER II 54462 ANDERSON, *ATTHEW GUY DEPUTY III 54800.16 ANDERSON, *ICHAEL ELECTRICIAN I 55769.28 ANDERSON, *OREEN V OFFICE TECHNICIAN I 31696.56 ANDERSON, *ICHARD LANE SENIOR DEPUTY I 76399.68 ANDERSON, *OBIN M TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 57882.24 ANDERSON, *OGER D INDUSTRIAL MACHINIST 56623.42 ANDERSON, *ONALD D CLAIMS OFFICER 48184.08 ANDERSON, *ONALD SR TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 ANDERSON, *HARON A ADMIN SPEC II 39046.01 ANDERSON, *TACY LYNN EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 43994.4 ANDERSON, *TEPHEN R MECHANIC 52938.91 ANDERSON, *TEVE LEWIS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 ANDERSON, *TEVEN P TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ANDERSON, *USAN K ENGINEER III 75566.28 ANDERSON, *ERRY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ANDERSON, *ANESSA M FISCAL SPEC III 36364.56 ANDERSON, *ICKI M JAIL LPN 31163.4 ANDERSON, *OLNEY M IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 47022.96 ANDERSON, *ILENA G ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 30681.12 ANDERSON, *ILLIE JAMES CORRECTIONS PROG SPECIALIST 58451.52 ANDERS-POTTER, *ANDAL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ANDRADA, *ERESITA D SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 ANDREASEN, *BIGAIL C. INTERN 28259.15 ANDREE, *LAN JOHN ENGINEER III 72115.68 ANDREE, *MY RAE BECCA COORDINATOR 39799.44 ANDRE-FIBER, *DNA J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 ANDRES, *OSE NICHOLE PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR 47057.52 ANDRESS, *AVID MECHANIC 3RD 49743.78 ANDREWJESKI, *TACY M CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 40945.44 ANDREWS, *OANN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 ANDREWS, *ULES R PROJ CONSTR ENGINEER SUPRV 80584.51 ANDREWS, *ICHARD M ENGINEER V 82599.11 ANDREWS, *OBERT L TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 ANDREWS, *UTH K INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 60798.61 ANDRUS, *EBRA A TLT HEALTH CARE ASSIST 32298 ANDRUS, *ARVIN L CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 ANDRUSS, *EIL D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ANELLO, *OHN D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ANGELOU, *NNE FOSTER RECORDS MGT SPECIALIST 35686.08 ANGLE, *ILLIAM KINGSLEY TLT PROGRAM ANALYST IV 69123.6 ANGUELOV, *ANDRA M PROJECT CONTROL ENGINEER II 56238.88 ANGUISH, *ARYL E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ANNIS, *ILLIS BOYD TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10 (B) 44432.64 ANSCHELL, *ENNIFER P ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE ASST 25003.2 ANSELMO, *IL B BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 52437.72 ANSTEY, *RIA P NUTRITIONIST 43964.64 ANTHONY, *OHN BUDGET & FINANCIAL SR ANALYST 75994.59 ANTHONY, *ENNETH B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ANTICH, *ACQUELINE B COURT CLERK I 30865.44 ANTIN, *ANESSA J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 ANTOINE, *RANIE L TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 31805.11 ANTONCICH, *AROLE S PROGRAMS COORDINATOR 62856.48 ANTONIO, *RACE V TLT AS II 32298 ANTONIUS, *OSEMARY ELAINE CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 ANTONIUS, *ILLIAM KENNETH CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 ANULACION, *MILY-IRENE F COURT CLERK 33159.6 ANZAI, *AMELA LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I 31419.84 APA, *AMES PA IV MANG-PUBLIC INFO & EDUC 57275.04 APARICIO, *EYNALDO TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 APGAR, *IEDERIK C ENGINEER V 71727.53 APICELLA, *IMOTHY M PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 77176.32 APLING, *RIC W MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 APLOKS, *ARISA ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 40624.8 APO, *ENJAMIN A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 APODACA, *AYMOND WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING 37834.78 APOLONIO, *ODERICK A TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 APOSTOL, *ANUEL G JR COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 39780.24 APOSTOL, *IXTO B CUSTODIAN-FLOOR CARE 29467.68 ARAGON, *NDY WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 ARAGON, *RANCES L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ARAGON, *EORGE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ARATANI, * K TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ARATANI, *ARK C POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ARATANI, *IMOTHY J. BUDGET & INFO SYS SUPRV 90691.98 ARAUSA, *RLENE CORPUZ ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 37402.08 ARAUSA, *EDRO L COMM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER 39387.36 ARAYA, *BRAHAM WQ PLANNER II 44007.81 ARBOGAST, *UTUMN L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ARCEO, *RLANDO C JR FISCAL SPECIALIST II 39830.16 ARCHER, *ARY F LEAD MECHANIC 58243.24 ARCHER, *HOMAS J JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 ARCHIBALD, *LINTON LEE ABSTRACT TECHNICIAN 36544.32 ARCHULETA, *ALTER MANAGING ENGINEER 85074.72 ARENA, *ICTOR P TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 ARENAS, *ARIANO M SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 ARENS, *RISTINE ADELE TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 ARENSBERG, *ARY SOCIAL WORKER 45235.2 AREVALO, *RANCISCO M CUSTODIAN 29260.08 ARGANA, *AYLE E FISCAL SPECIALIST I 31694.88 ARGO, *ERGITU MAMA TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 ARIAZ, *OSEPHINE R TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 ARIMA, *EBORAH LEE SENIOR PROJECT ADMINISTRATOR 86731.68 ARKILLS, *HRISTOPHER LEGIS AIDE II DIST #5 63438.48 ARLEDGE, *OHN M TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE 8519.68 ARMATIS, *AMARA D IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 44844.48 ARMBRECHT, *ARAH T TLT COMM SPECIALIST I 42769.68 ARMSTEAD, *ARL E MAINT SIGNAGE SPEC 42351.13 ARMSTEAD, *IOLETA C UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 36127.94 ARMSTRONG, *ENNIS D ENGINEER II 66848.88 ARMSTRONG, *OUGLAS ERNEST CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 ARMSTRONG, *OHN A CARPENTER I 49533.12 ARMSTRONG, *ALPH W INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH. 62257.94 ARMSTRONG, *HARON S SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 ARMSTRONG, *AMARA L ADMIN SPECIALIST II 34679.76 ARMSTRONG, *ICTOR SCOTT CARPENTER I 47238.48 ARMSTRONG, *ILLIE B TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 ARNAUD, *OBERT H BLDG OPERATING ENGINEER 2ND 54505.15 ARNBRISTER, *HRISTIAN R TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 57982.08 ARNETT, *AREN A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ARNHART, *IRK N BUILDING OPERATOING ENGINEER 52938.91 ARNHOLD, *ARCIA C ADMIN SPEC II 29284.51 ARNOLD, *OE M JR APPRAISER II - COMMERCIAL 50625.36 ARNOLD, *ENNETH R ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 34032.96 ARNOLD, *AURA L TECH INFO PROC SPEC II 34679.52 ARNOLD, *ONNIE DALE SERGEANT 66976.56 ARNOLD, *TEVEN E MILLWRIGHT 49533.12 ARNONE, *ICHARD A PARAMEDIC 69555.6 ARNOT, *ICHAEL A TRANSFER ROOM/WAREHOUSE WRKR 44690.05 ARNQUIST, *REG W APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 36164.4 ARNQUIST, *YLER M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 ARNTSON, *ERALD JAMES ROAD USE INVESTIGATOR 45970.56 ARREOLA, *LFREDO D INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II 43822.32 ARREOLA, *YDEE E TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 35514.79 ARRINGTON, *ACQULYN A JUV CRT PRGRM SPECIALIST 42725.04 ARRIZA, *ACQUIE G TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 ARROWSMITH, *NE-LIIS GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II 50932.56 ARROWSMITH, *AMES R TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 77176.32 ARSENIAN, *OHN TRUCK DRIVER III 5/8 44439.12 ARTHUR, *LAN J. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 66299.98 ASABA, *AUREN A TEMP NP 8928.81 ASARE, *UTH M TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 ASENCE, *OSELITO A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ASFAW, *OHANNES TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 ASHBAUGH, *AVID C CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51046.32 ASHLEY-SMITH, *NGELA BAILIFF 36129.12 ASHLING, *ERRI A JAIL MEDICAL OFFICER 123392.9 ASHTON, *USAN TEMP ARNP 8928.81 ASIS, *TANLEY D POWER DISTRIBUTION TECHNICAL A 66848.91 ASKEROV, *ASAN I ISP II 51900.48 ASKEW, *EAGAN TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 ASMUNDSON, *IRGINIA CLAIR ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 35686.32 ASQUITH, *OLIN C ENGINEER III 57970.72 ASSEFA, *EBESHET INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 66848.91 ASTUDILLO, *LFONSO TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 39364.83 ASTUDILLO, *ONYLON PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR 55692.24 ASUNCION, *YAN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 ATABONG, *LADYS LEKENKA GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER III 48261.36 ATAZAN, *EMESIO A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ATCHISON, *ARY BRYAN PROGRAM ANALYST III 62856.48 ATHERLEY, *ONALD J ENGINEER IV 82755.09 ATKINS, *OHN TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 ATKINS, *ICHALENE D ADMINSPECIALISTII 37834.78 ATKINSON, *ANIEL KEITH SENIOR APPRAISER COMMERCIAL 57126.24 ATKINSON, *AVID E INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROFESSION 61038.72 ATLEE, *TEPHANIE M COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 39780.24 ATONIO, *FO P LEAD MECHANIC 2ND 59809.48 ATTAWAY, *COTT ALLEN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 ATTEBERY, *AMES M POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 ATTERBERRY, *OBBY GENE MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ATTIANESE, *NNETTE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 37091.76 ATTNEAVE, *HILIP INFORMATION SYSTEM ANALYST II 74587.44 ATWOOD, *IFFANY J POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 AU, *GHE MY FISCAL SPEC III 37985.04 AUBREY, *DDIE J DEPUTY V 69299.76 AUDITOR, *ODULFO ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 29556.96 AUERBACH, *ARC A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 AUFLICK, *HOMAS CASE MANAGER TLT 39059.28 AUGURSON, *EBRA COM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER 42333.84 AULAVA, *AMUELU M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 AUSTELL, *ANDI JAYNE DEPUTY V 67500 AUSTER, *UCY PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 63051.36 AUSTIN, *YNTHIA A GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER I 44846.67 AUSTIN, *OAN DIANE NURSE PRACTITIONER 74708.64 AUSTIN, *AREN M JUV PROB COUNSELOR -2/3 34233.6 AUSTIN, *ENNETH L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 AUSTIN, *ICHAEL DEAN COOK-BAKER 12587.76 AUSTIN, *ICHAEL F WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING 34410.69 AUSTIN, *ALPH E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 AUSTIN, *AYMOND A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 AUSTIN, *ARA MARIE SENIOR SWIM INSTRUCTOR 29862.72 AUSTIN, *RINA L TEMP AS II 3850.5 AUSTIN, *ICKIE L DENTAL ASSIST 30801.34 AVAKIANTZ, *OUTCHIA V TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 AVENT, *ACKIE L SENIOR CUSTOMER ASSISTANCE REP 42288.48 AVERILL, *INDA E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 AVILA, *ERNANDO CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR 37119.36 AVILA, *OVELITA COURT CLERK II 37384.56 AVILA, *ANOLO V CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR 37119.36 AVILA, *ARISSA A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 53682.48 AVIS, *REDERICK N EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 AWABDY, *AREK IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 44844.48 AXCELL, *ALE L PARALEGAL 43763.52 AYCOCK, *ILLIAM L ENGINEER IV 69541.89 AYERS, *ENJAMIN EQUIP SVCS & MAINT SPEC/Y-RATE 42799.68 AYERS, *EBRA JEAN PROPERTY AGENT II 59603.52 AYERS, *COTT TRUCK DRIVER II 39038.64 AYLESWORTH, *ONALD TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 44690.05 AYODEJI, *OHNSON O TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 AYOUBI, *ADER SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 AYRIYAN, *ITALIY B TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 AZEN, *LFRED J TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 AZIZ, *ILLIE A PROGRAM ANALYST III 54570.96 AZPITARTE, *ELISA R ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IV 72109.68 BABA, *ARRIE KAYE COORDINATOR PIC ADMINI 59052 BABAK, *LEKSANDR I UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 36127.94 BABASINIAN, *AMARA G ADMIN SPEC IV 45017.04 BABAUTA, *ESSE T POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BABBITT, *ODD ALLEN PARAMEDIC 64782.24 BABCOOK, *RENT J ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2ND 54505.15 BABIC, *OSEPH P UTILITY WORKER II 4/10 40012.56 BABINSKI, *REGORY INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 83978.94 BACANI, *ERNARDO DE JESUS ENGINEER III 71778.48 BACANI, *ERNDA L SENIOR DEPUTY I 76399.92 BACARRO, *ECILIO B CUSTODIAN 32943.36 BACARRO, *LEUTERIO B CUSTODIAN-FLOOR CARE 31417.2 BACHLER, *ARLIN F POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BACHMEIER, *ARY G CREW CHIEF 53185.44 BACHTEL, *ICHAEL L SERVICE SUPERVISOR 52437.72 BACINILLO, *MEE TLT-CUSTOMER SVC SPEC II 29966.88 BACINILLO, *MELDA C SUPERVISOR I 45511.68 BACKUS, *TEVEN W EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 BACNIS, *ICHAEL A ACCOUNTING SUPRV 79794.29 BACON, *AROLINE FLEMING PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II 50489.76 BACON, *ESSE L ADMI SPEC II 32298.01 BACON, *ROY ADAM CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 56907.84 BACON, *ANESSA HELLER PROGRAM ASSISTANT 41357.76 BACUNGAN, *UDITH M JAIL PHN 63851.04 BADER, *YNN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BADGER, *ARBARA L INDSTRL WST COMPLNC INV II 66242.35 BADGER, *OREZ EVANGELO CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 BADGER, *AMELA G HEALTH & ENVIR INVESTIGATOR IV 75561.36 BADICS, *COTT A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BADICS, *ANYA L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 BAENEN, *AUL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BAER, *TAR EPIDEMIOLOGIST II 62743.92 BAEZ GARCIA, *HARON TLT APPLICATION WORKER 34165.44 BAGLEY, *ARLEEN M ADMIN SPEC II 16536.54 BAGLEY, *HRISTINE DISEASE RESEARCH & DATA SPEC 24748.33 BAGLEY, *LENN E TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 BAGNALL, *HANTAE PARK MAINTENANCE ASSISTANT 23060.64 BAH, *HERRY OCCUP EDUC & TRNG PRGRM ADMIN 56623.22 BAHR, *RNOLD H SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER/LAN ADMVTR 53845.68 BAILEY, *RCELIOUS TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BAILEY, *ALE L SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 BAILEY, *AVID S SENIOR SCHEDULE PLANNER (TP3) 74532.14 BAILEY, *IONNE A FISCAL SPECIALIST III 43790.4 BAILEY, *LORIA A EPIDEMIOLOGIST II 58451.52 BAILEY, *ASONI M TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BAILEY, *ORI A IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 47022.96 BAILEY, *TEVEN GERWIN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 BAILEY, *ERESA L DEPUTY DIRECTOR 73968 BAILEY, *ILLIAM P. INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC 46837.65 BAILEY-TOWNSEND, *ATAMLA N TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE 8519.68 BAILY, *NTHONY T TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BAILY, *ICHAEL M SECURITY ASSISTANT II 22420.32 BAILY, *YAN D TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BAINTON, *USAN K PROBATION BRANCH OFFICE MGR 37383.12 BAIR, *RISTA C TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BAIRD, *EFFREY BROOKS SENIOR DEPUTY IV 112000.1 BAIRD, *IMBERLY TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 BAJGAR, *LOIS TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BAKER JR, *OHN D ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IV 70698.72 BAKER, *LAN S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BAKER, *RADLEY S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BAKER, *OLENE D EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II 68546.19 BAKER, *AVID RICHARD LAN ADMINISTRATOR 56503.68 BAKER, *ONOVAN TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BAKER, *DDIE J TRANSFER STAT OPER BL 7/10 (A) 40890.96 BAKER, *LIZABETH LOWRIE AD SPEC IV 42130.8 BAKER, *OLLY ADMIN. SPEC. II 36432.62 BAKER, *AMIE D POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 BAKER, *ARONE HE INVESTIGATOR II 54421.92 BAKER, *AY W EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 43994.4 BAKER, *EFFREY S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BAKER, *ARION CREW CHIEF 53185.44 BAKER, *ARK A UTILITY WORKER II 38159.04 BAKER, *INDY L PC SYSTEMS COORDINATOR II 43812 BAKER, *ATRICIA A APPLICATION WORKER 39983.28 BAKER, *ATRICIA A TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV 3177.54 BAKER, *ACHEL E ADMIN STAFF ASSISTANT 29541.56 BAKER, *ICHARD A EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 BAKER, *OBERT C TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BAKER, *OBERT L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BAKER, *ANDRA CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 36542.64 BAKER, *HIRLEY A CUSTOMER SVCS COORD - LEAD 70191.26 BAKER, *UZETTE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 BAKER-LLAPITAN, *ANET R COURT CLERK I 28077.6 BAKHAREV, *NDREY INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 67513.11 BAKIANO, *ARON G TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BAKKE, *RANKLIN J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BAKKE, *AROLD R SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 BAKKE, *ETA UTILITY WORKER II 38159.04 BALAGOT, *ELSO G EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 BALAGOT, *RLINDA L ADMIN.SPECIALIST I 17725.24 BALAGOT, *OMEO G EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 BALAGOT, *ONALD L UTILITY LABORER 3RD 43457.94 BALCOM, *ERRY ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAMS MANAGER 78114 BALDER, *AUL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BALDRIDGE, *OY INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 65282.05 BALDUCCI, *LAUDIA HR OPERATIONS MANAGER 70698.72 BALDWIN II, *ARDELL TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 BALDWIN, *NDREW G TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 BALDWIN, *EVIN L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 30953.04 BALDWIN, *EGGY JAIL RN 57774.96 BALDYSZ, *WA NUTRITIONIST 48336.48 BALES, *DWIN BRADFORD DEPUTY V 69299.76 BALIN, *ANCY A DEPUTY V 67500 BALL, *OHN R INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH. 62257.94 BALL, *USAN E AD SPEC II 34032.96 BALLARD, *AMES W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BALLARD, *HARON MH TEMP AUTOPSY TECHNICIAN 4998.22 BALLENA, *UFO T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BALLESTEROS, *ATRICIA A TEMP JAIL RN 8552.97 BALLESTEROS, *AMON J SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 BALLOU, *OWARD E COMPUTER TECH SPECIALIST 62856.48 BALLWEBER, *AMES ANTHONY SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II 72115.68 BALMER, *OHN H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BALOGH, *YNTHIA W HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II 58685.34 BALSIGER, *ICHAEL R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BALSOM II, *ERALD LEE COOK-BAKER 43823.76 BALSOM, *ALLY C COOK-BAKER 41793.6 BALUYOT, *UBELIZA Q TEMP RN 6279.66 BAMAGE, *RANCK RWAGITARE TLT ADMIN SPEC II 33073.2 BANABAN, *ANILO M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BANAKES, *ANDRA J ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 BANG, *OUGLAS T TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 BANGS, *OBERT E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BANKS, *HERYL G ADMIN SPEC I 35511.36 BANKS, *OEL D POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BANKS, *ICHAEL B TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BANKS, *ATRICIA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BANKS, *ATRICIA K CUSTOMER SERVICES COORDINATOR 54000.34 BANKS, *RAVIS L TLT CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 44841.12 BANTIE, *IBEBE J ISP IV 65791.92 BANZUELA, *EDERICO A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BANZUELA, *ILLIAM A TRANSIT CUSTODIAN I 2ND 35856.45 BARAHIMI, *BDOLHOSSEIN TRANSPORTATION PLNR III 70425.6 BARAJAS, *ESUS M TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 39364.83 BARAN, *LLEN INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 49893.51 BARANOWSKI, *ARY M CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 54269.17 BARANZINI, *ICHARD D CAPTAIN 88784.4 BARBER, *ATHY COLLEEN JAIL LPN 28939.68 BARBER, *HRISTA M SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 BARBER, *RNEST C WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 BARBER, *UGH JAMES SENIOR DEPUTY II 86100 BARBER, *ATRICK OPERATING ENGINEER II 48183.12 BARBER, *TEVE C CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 BARBER, *IRGINIA COURT CLERK I 35630.64 BARBERIE, *LORIA JEAN REGISTERED NURSE 53619.84 BARBER-ZETTERBERG, *LLISON W FISCAL SPECIALIST III 36205.2 BARBOSA, *ARY HELENE RODRIGUE DEPUTY V 67500 BARBOUR, *OLERIDGE E COOK-BAKER 43823.76 BARBOUR, *ILLIAM LYN AUTOPSY TECHNICIAN 42763.68 BARCLAY, *HERESA HE INVESTIGATOR II 45955.2 BARD, *AMUEL EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B) 48375.36 BARDARO, *AFFA C COMMUNICATIONS SPEC I 40660.15 BARDEN, *EFF R AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF OFFICER 56824.08 BARDSLEY, *OBERT K MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BARDUE, *ENNY J ELECTRICIAN I 55769.28 BARFIELD, *ASSANDRA F TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 BARFIELD, *RISTINE J JAIL RN 59695.92 BARGA, *YDIA PROGRAM ANALYST II 51862.08 BARIGIAN, *ICHAEL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 BARK, *AVID V TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 BARKAN, *USAN E EPIDEMIOLOGIST II 67370.88 BARKER, *BRAM TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BARKER, *ENA L LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST II 13343.52 BARKER, *AMEY LYNN ENGINEER III 72115.68 BARKER, *OBERT G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BARKER, *HARON ADMIN SPEC II 29284.51 BARKLIND, *AVID C TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BARMUTA, *ICHARD G SHEETMETAL WRKR 52938.91 BARNARD, *AVID L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BARNES, *ORLISS S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BARNES, *RAIG WALLACE SERGEANT 65343.36 BARNES, *ENNIS L BUDGET & FINANCIAL SR ANALYST 79794.29 BARNES, *AMES A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BARNES, *ATHRYN ANNETTE COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 39780.24 BARNES, *RISTINE TEMP PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 7208.82 BARNES, *TEPHEN A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BARNES, *IMOTHY PATRICK DEPUTY III 54799.92 BARNES, *ILLIAM W H PARAMEDIC 69555.6 BARNES-VILLEGAS, *IRGINIA A JUV PROB COUNSELOR 46620 BARNETT, *AROLD R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BARNETT, *AMES T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BARNETT, *OHN H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BARNETT, *AWRENCE J CONST/FAC MGMT VI, SPVR 76593.31 BARNETT, *UZANNE M SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 BARNHOUSE, *ATHRYN GAL PROGRAM ATTORNEY 38639.52 BARNUM, *ANCY S ADMIN STAFF ASSIST 46282.8 BARNWELL, *OHN WILLIAM CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 BARQUET, *ICKY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BARR, *LARENCE D ENGINEER VI 90691.98 BARR, *EATHER W PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 BARR, *ICHARD LEE STADIUM SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN 62856 BARR, *ICTORIA GUARDIANSHIP GUARDIAN AD LITEM 41736 BARRECA, *NITA M SENIOR SCHEDULE PLANNER (TP3) 74532.14 BARREN, *ILLIAM D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BARRETO, *ERMAN R CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 BARRETO, *ICOLE LYN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 29556.96 BARRETT, *AMES E EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 BARRETT, *ARY INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 54151.81 BARRETT, *ELODY L TLT CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 35276.64 BARRETT, *USSELL J LEAD PHOTOGRAPHER 54213.36 BARRETTE, *EBORAH C GESS LEGAL ADMN SPEC II 38896.32 BARRON, *RIAN K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BARROW, *LOYD TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BARROW, *OSA M INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 40942.56 BARRUS, *TEVEN W POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BARRY, *NTHONY D DETENTION OFFICER 40345.44 BARRY, *EAN R SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 BARRY, *ORGAN ED CONSULTANT I 25950.29 BARRY, *HARI R TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 BARSOUM, *ILL N CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 64566.89 BARTELLS, *ANIELLE J CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II 33736.8 BARTLEIN, *EVIN P TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 BARTLETT, *RUCE ALLAN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BARTLETT, *HRISTINA P POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BARTLETT, *OM TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 BARTO, *OSEPH A ENGINEER II 64051.44 BARTOLO, *OSE ISIGANI MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BARTOLOME, *LENN SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING 52437.72 BARTON JR, *ICHARD H POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BARTON, *HESTER G UTILITY LINE WRKR 63672.88 BARUSO, *TEVEN P GRANTS SPEC 56478.61 BASA, *MUERFINA ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 30953.52 BASCOM, *LISABETH BROOKE ADMIN ASST II 58451.52 BASCOMB, * STANLEY TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BASCOMB, *IFFANY L ADMINSPECIALISTII 39672.67 BASCUS, *ILLIAM R TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASSIST 3185.03 BASEDEN, *YONG S ACCOUNTING SPEC 33208.05 BASHA, *EBSEBIE TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BASILE, *RIS A INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC 51498.51 BASISTY, *OHDAN S OPERATING ENGINEER II 48372.24 BASS, *UDY C COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 60798.61 BASS, *ARY PROGRAM ANALYST II 45970.8 BASSEN, *AREN J LEAD CARPENTER 58243.24 BASSETT, *HRISTOPHER ALAN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BASSETT, *ULIA M PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 64002.96 BASSETT, *ORNICE TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 BATAYOLA, *ARMELITA ADMINISTRATIVE SVCS OFFICER 59883.84 BATAYOLA, *ARIA L DIVERSITY MGT SERVICES MGR 81010.08 BATEMAN, *LAYTON M SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 BATES, *AULA C POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 BATES, *USS S TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 BATES, *TEPHANIE MAE PARALEGAL 40722.72 BATES, *ARALYNN COURT REPORTER 55019.76 BATESON, *OGER W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BATHUM, *ICHARD W DISTRICT COURT JUDGE 116135 BATHURST, *RANK FORREST TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BATIQUIN, *RISTINE R TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE 8519.68 BATSON JR, *AROLD O TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 BATTEY, *OHN STEPHEN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 BATTLE, *ICHARD WALKER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BATTS, *OBERT L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BAUER, *AVID L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BAUER, *OSEPH S TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BAUER, *ONDELL D POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BAUER, *ICHOLUS TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BAUER, *OXANNE CARROLL POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BAUER-MILLS, *ARY K MARKETING & SALES SPECIALIST V 86892.62 BAUGH, *AVID EDWARD PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 67162.8 BAUM, *AVID LEE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 BAUM, *EATHER L LATENT PRINT EXAMINER 51701.76 BAUMAN, *ERRY ENV SCIENTIST III - 60% FTE 40297.68 BAUMAN, *ONALD W CARPENTER 40972.8 BAUMGARTEN, *ELMER P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BAUNSGARD, *HERIE LYNN COURT CLERK I 30137.52 BAUTISTA JR, *NRIQUE F ISP IV 65791.92 BAUTISTA, *LFRED SIMON EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B) 48375.36 BAUTISTA, *DGARDO V APPRENTICE MECHANIC 42351.13 BAUTISTA, *DWIN VILLALON CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 BAUTISTA, *MMANUEL P TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BAUTISTA, *RISTA L ISP II 51900.48 BAUTISTA, *IKKI NATASHA TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV 3177.54 BAUTISTA, *ICARDO MORALES LEAD LEGISLATIVE ANALYST 83724.72 BAUTISTA, *ERGEL RAMOS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 BAXTER, *RIAN D MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 BAXTER, *ANIEL M JUV PROB COUNSELOR 48925.68 BAXTER, *EWEY L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BAXTER, *ARRETT G POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 BAXTER, *ENT C SERGEANT 66976.56 BAXTER, *OBERT L SERGEANT 66976.56 BAY, *ENNIFER L ISP II 48336.24 BAYARD, *AMMY L DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 BAYES, *AMILLE A ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I 28861.92 BAYLESS, *HERESA A BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II 47758.8 BAYLEY, *ILLY M TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 BAYLOR, *EGINA FAYE PROBATION COUNSELOR I 51142.8 BAYNE, *YAN C LEGISLATIVE AIDE II DIST #1 60000 BAYSINGER, *IRGINIA D COURT CLERK I 35630.64 BAYTOS, *EBORAH A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BAZE, *UTH C DENTAL ASSIST 30079.44 BAZZAR, *IMOTHY WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR 70096.21 BAZZI, *OHN A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BEACH, *AY PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER I 39239.76 BEACH, *ICTORIA J DESIGNER III 47479 BEALL, *LLEN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BEALL, *REGORY VEHICLE UPHOLSTERER 50286.75 BEALS, *ETA JEAN LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I 34546.32 BEAN, *EAH E COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER 57055.68 BEAN, *HOMAS CHARLES ENGINEER III 72115.68 BEAN, *ARREN V PLUMBING INSPECTOR 58478.16 BEANBLOSSOM, *OHN H COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 48353.04 BEARD, *REGORY B TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BEARD, *ANCY G PHSS 68152.32 BEARDSLEY, *NNE E BAILIFF 36129.12 BEARY, *OBIN S HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 35512.08 BEASLEY, *ICHAEL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BEASLEY, *EOLA D TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 BEASTON-CALLAHAN, *NNE A TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 BEATTIE, *ATRICIA M JAIL RN 51317.82 BEATTY, *OUGLAS C SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 BEATTY, *RISTAN H PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II 50932.56 BEATTY, *AURIE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BEATY, *OBERT K INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC 51498.51 BEAUCHAMP, *AIME A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BEAUCHAMP, *ALTER TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10 (A) 44432.64 BEAUDOIN, *HARON LYNN TEMP NUTRITIONIST 5495.58 BEAUMONT, *AMES K POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BEAURAIN, *OANNE L. PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 62257.94 BEAVER, *NNE E COURT CLERK 33963.6 BEAVER, *ENDY E PHASS 54422.16 BEAVERS, *ICKY TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 BEAVERS, *HOMAS A PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 56003.28 BEBA, *OHN EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 BECERRA, *ALPH R EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 BECK, *LLY D COURT CLERK 33159.6 BECK, *RENDA M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 BECK, *RNEST D PROGRAM ANALYST III 62856.48 BECK, *RANK M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 BECK, *OSEPH R ENGINEER VI 89017.15 BECK, *ENNETH A PLUMBING INSPECTOR 58478.16 BECK, *INDA LOU PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 53682.48 BECK, *ICHAEL S TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 77176.32 BECK, *OBERT M TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE 8519.68 BECK, *ILLIE UTILITY WORKER I 36391.44 BECKER, *RNOLD M SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING 52437.72 BECKER, *ERNADETTE M CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 BECKER, *RIN HAIROPOULOS DEPUTY V 67500 BECKER, *OSEPH R WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 BECKER, *ULIANNE F NUTRITIONIST 25342.16 BECKER, *AURIE JEAN PROGRAM PLANNER 24577.22 BECKER, *INDA J PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR I 42132 BECKLEY, *EIDI M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 33737.04 BECKMAN, *LEN W PROGRAM ANALYST II 55692.24 BECKMAN, *OBERT GENE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 BECKWITH, *RIAN K TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 BECKWITH, *ECELIA TEMP NP 8033.58 BECKWITH, *OHN S BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II 63752 BEDEN, *ILLIAM B. RADIO COMMUNICATIONSSERV.MRG 78949.94 BEDINGER, *AVID H CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 BEDKER, *HRISTOPHER C POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BEDNARED, *EGGY ANN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 59883.84 BEDNARSKI, *HERESE C WAN ADMINISTRATOR 58451.52 BEERMAN, *ATRICIA V TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 BEETS, * STEPHEN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BEGGERLY, *TEPHEN WAYNE MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-1SH 49533.12 BEGOUN, *HERYL E SOCIAL WORKER 53146.56 BEHAN, *AIL E SUPERVISOR I 55692.24 BEHAN, *OANNE G COURT CLERK I 35630.64 BEHM, *ICHAEL K POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BEHNER, *IKKI L JAIL PHSS 94335.84 BEHRBAUM, *ENA B TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 BEIER, *AUL G TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BEITER, *REGORY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 BELCHER, *RENDA L LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 33737.28 BELCHER, *HARLES CUST ASST REP (CAR) 38529.5 BELCHER, *ANNY L SHEET METAL WRKR 2ND 54505.15 BELCHER, *ERCY CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR 39829.92 BELEFORD, *AMITA COURT OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR 44828.4 BELEFORD, *UNE ED CONSULTANT III 67370.88 BELEFORD, *OZELL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 BELEICIKS, *ORINA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 BELFORD, *AMES I POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 BELGACEM, *ONCEF SOCIAL WORKER 50486.16 BELL, *IN-AKILAH OMOROSE SOCIAL WORKER 51697.92 BELL, *ABRINA D RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 BELL, *EAN MICHAEL LANDFILL GAS OPERATOR I - 4/10 48372.24 BELL, *ELILAH N TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 BELL, *LIZABETH HOLLY FISCAL SPEC II 28825.92 BELL, *ARY GENE CARPENTER I 49533.12 BELL, *ACQULYN M OFFICE TECHNICIAN III 37421.28 BELL, *EFF G TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 BELL, *OHN B OPERATIONS MANAGER 82882.8 BELL, *OSEPH W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BELL, *ARK H TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BELL, *AUREEN COURT CLERK II 37383.12 BELL, *ICHAEL E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BELL, *OBERT DAVID FISCAL SPECIALIST II 33737.52 BELL, *OBERT E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BELL, *ONALD KAHALI'A CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 BELL, *OSEMARY I TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BELL, *HOMAS R TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BELL, *ALERIE ANN CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 36544.32 BELL, *IRGINIA B TEMP NURSE PRACTITIONER 9338.58 BELL, *ILLIE JOE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 BELLAH, *AMUEL HARRISON ENGINEER II 64051.44 BELLAM, *EBORAH LABOR NEGOTIATOR 49729.44 BELLEISLE, *ENNETH H MAINTENANCE DIVISION MGR 90712.65 BELLER, *ATHERINE TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BELLGARDT, *OBERT A MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 BELLINGER, *OHN M MECHANIC 52938.91 BELLIPANNI, *ATHERINE A BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 52437.72 BELLO, *OSE L PHARMACY ASST A 35511.36 BELONGIA, *RIAN M POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 BELSKUS, *ASON A INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 70630.53 BELT, *AURA L ENGINEER II 64051.44 BELT, *YRNA C CUSTODIAN 29260.08 BELT, *USAN K CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SUPERVISOR 67586.16 BELTER, *ESSICA A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BELTRAN, *RNESTO DAVID MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I-HD 49533.12 BELTRAN, *AMON EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 BELTRAN, *ICENTE PICHAY CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR 37119.36 BELVILL, *RACY S PLUMBING INSPECTOR 58478.16 BEMIS, *HRISTOPHER R UTILITY WORKER I 36391.44 BEMOWSKI, *ARY C TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 54000.13 BENARD, *ONALD E EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 BENARD, *HEVA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 BENCH, *IMBERLY M ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE ASST 28576.56 BENDER, *ATHARINE H WQ PLANNER III 67188.77 BENDER, *ID L ADMIN ASSIST IV 69123.6 BENDER, *ILLIAM H FIRE & LIFE SAFETY TECHNICIAN 40180.56 BENDICKSON, *ATHLEEN ADMIN SPEC III 38130.96 BENEDICT, *AMES H ENGINEER VII 86764.68 BENEDICT, *ANCE C SENIOR SCHEDULE PLANNER (TP3) 74532.14 BENHAM, *ICHARD HOYT COOK-BAKER 41793.6 BENITEZ, *AMIRO R TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BENJAMIN, *ARLOS INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II 43825.68 BENJAMIN, *IAESHA L JAIL LPN 40548.96 BENJAMIN, *ENEVIEVE A COMMUNITY CORR CASEWORKER 56852.16 BENJAMIN, *ILLIAM S TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BENNETT, *ARBARA J RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 BENNETT, *RUCE A. WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ III 64313.52 BENNETT, *AN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BENNETT, *RNEST COLVIN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 BENNETT, *REDERICK LILJEGREN ENGINEER III 68769.6 BENNETT, *REGORY O TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BENNETT, *OHN L TLT HEALTH PROG ASST I 17756.14 BENNETT, *ARSON J PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 50730.04 BENNETT, *EITH D POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BENNETT, *ICHELLE DIANE SERGEANT 66976.8 BENNETT, *ATHANIEL G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BENNETT, *EGINA DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 BENNETT, *TEVEN D PROGRAMMER ANALYST III 61351.68 BENSON, *NDREAS THOMAS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 BENSON, *LISSA M TLT SENIOR LEG ANALYST 85766.64 BENSON, *EBECCA A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 53682.48 BENSON, *ICHARD SCOTT SIGN AND MARKING TECHNICIAN 42616.08 BENTHEM, *REDERIK ISP II 51900.48 BENTLER, *REDERICK JOSEPH INFO SYSTEMS PROFESSIONAL III 58211.04 BENTLER, *ALPNA TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 BENTLEY, *ATHERINE J REGISTERED NURSE 27770.4 BENTLEY, *ARIA E CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 BENTLEY, *AT REGISTERED NURSE 29733.12 BENTON, *LEM C TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BENTON, *IA ELIZABETH DISTRICT COURT CLERK 18250.08 BENTON, *ELLIE A TRANSIT CHIEF 71778.51 BENYON, *AMES M CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 30954.24 BENZLEY, *RADY K OPERATIONS SPECIALIST III 40271.28 BERARD, *LIZABETH H FISCAL SPECIALIST III 37419.84 BERBELLS, *ARY J RESEIDENTIAL APPRAISER II 48240.72 BERENS, *OHN MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD 49533.12 BERG, *LLEN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 BERG, *AROL J CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 33734.16 BERG, *ANIEL CARPENTER I 49533.12 BERG, *EFFREY H TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 BERG, *OHN R APPRAISER I - COMMERCIAL 37937.04 BERG, *ULIA C EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II 31558.78 BERG, *ENE CAMILLE STAFF NURSE - 1/2 29633.76 BERG, *TEVEN L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BERG, *UNDEE RHE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 BERGAM, *ARK J ENGINEER III 62550.24 BERGANIO, *ACQUELINE TERESA J PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 65539.92 BERGE, *ANS B TLT ECOLOGIST 48651.6 BERGER, *LOYD J CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR 37119.36 BERGER, *ONNIE RALPH FISCAL SPECIALIST II 34547.04 BERGESS, *IM S CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 BERGH, *YNTHIA A PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 55510.08 BERGLUND, *ATHERINE ELLEN INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 37237.2 BERGMAN, *LOYD R. INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV 47736 BERGMAN, *AUL L DESIGNER V 61392.01 BERGMAN, *OBERT M MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 BERGQUIST, *NNABELL P OFFICE TECHNICIAN I 33236.16 BERGQUIST, *RIC A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BERGRUD, *HAWN A CREW CHIEF 53185.44 BERGSMA, *IRASOL B FISCAL SPECIALIST III 38319.6 BERGSTRASSER, *ARK G TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BERGSTROM, *OHN E INDUST. MACHINIST/MECHANICLEAD 62285.81 BERGSTROM, *EN J CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 60527.66 BERGSTROM, *ANCY A PROGRAM ANALYST III 59883.84 BERGSTROM, *OD JAMES SENIOR DEPUTY II 86100 BERHANE, *SSEFA TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 BERHO, *AURICIO A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BERINGER, *ALVIN M SERGEANT 65343.36 BERINGER, *ANE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 BERKLEY, *ICHAEL C TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BERLIN, *ARY CHARLES CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 BERLIN, *ANICE B COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 61187.78 BERLINER, *ESSICA M DEPUTY IV 62699.76 BERMAN, *ASON HP TEMP MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INV 31446.06 BERMAN, *ICHAEL J INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V 91113.78 BERMUDEZ JR, *EYNALDO Y SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 BERMUDEZ, *ARC G. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 63115.61 BERNARD, *ANCY P TEMP EDUCATION SPEC 4545.88 BERNDT, *ICHAEL J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BERNET, *ANDIE RENEA COURT CLERK II 33963.6 BERNHARDT, *EFFREY T UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 BERNTHAL, *AMES WILLARD POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BERO, *NNA W ADMIN SPEC II 36364.32 BERO, *ENNIS F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BEROSEK, *NITA K LAND USE COORDINATOR 50527.68 BEROSEK, *ENNETH C MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 BERREY, *HERYL LEE ADMIN ASSISTANT II 49292.16 BERRY, *RADLEY CHARLES CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 BERRY, *RENDA G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BERRY, *LARISSA SMALL FACILITY SRVS SUPERVISOR 51350.16 BERRY, *ALE VEHICLE UPHOLSTERER 47655.46 BERRY, *AMES M MECHANIC 52938.91 BERRY, *ATRICIA A CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 37094.64 BERRY, *EBECCA A PHARMACY ASST A 35511.45 BERRY, *ERESA L DATA ADMINISTRATOR 44668 BERRY, *OLLIE J SOCIAL SERVICE COORDINATOR 46620 BERRYESSA, *ACHEL J ENGINEER II 64051.44 BERT, *AREN L CLAIMS OFFICER 54428.88 BERTALAN, *ONEE B WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 BERTEAUX, *UL D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BERTRAND, *ANDOLPH F POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BERTSCH, *RENT A PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II 60798.61 BERWICK, *ICHARD JOHN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 30952.08 BESAW, *OBERT N TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BESE, *OXANNE L SUPERINTENDENT OF LICENSING 70731.36 BEST, *ARMEN TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BEST, *EAN E COMM OPERATIONS MANAGER 75562.08 BESTOR, *RANK H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BETHEL, *OHN PATTERSON ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 72115.68 BETSCH, *ENNY MECHANIC 3RD 49743.78 BETTCHER, *OUGLAS A LEAD GROUND SPECIALIST 49200.82 BETTINGER, *ETSY D HEALTH CARE ASSIST 16149 BETTS, *ATHERINE MAY GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II 44176.8 BETTS, *YLVIA A VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 42351.13 BEUKEMA, *OHN TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BEVINGTON, * E TRANSIT PLANNING SUPERVISOR 91113.78 BEYER, *ETH M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BEZ, *ONATHON TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 55296.18 BHUYAN, *UPALEEM TEMP EPIDOMIOLOGIST II 6966.48 BIARUM, *INDA J GRANTS (DNR) ANALYST 69158.06 BIBLE, *ICHAEL R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BIBUS, *AVID P PROGRAM ANALYST III 63098.16 BICKERSTAFF, *EFFREY P DESIGNER V 61392.01 BICKNELL, *ATRICIA D TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSIST 3850.5 BIDDLE, *ESLIE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BIDERBOST, *ICHAEL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BIEHN, *LIZABETH DISTRICT COURT CLERK 18255.12 BIEHN, *IM ELIZABETH DISTRICT COURT CLERK 32376.48 BIELENBERG, *ON J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 BIERNACKI, *TANLEY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BIGLEY, *ECILIA M SR DATA MGMT COORDINATOR 64177.21 BIGORNIA, *ICTOR COURT CLERK I 35632.32 BIHIS, *ROCESO DENTAL ASSISTANT 33072.45 BIKLE, *NNE B PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 58723.44 BILLINGS, *ONALD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BILLINGSLEY, *AWN M RIDESHARE SERVICES REP 42081.11 BILLINGSLEY, *CKINLEY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BILLINGSLEY, *ENDY A POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 BILLS, *RENT C MGMT SVCS ANALYST IV 57080.19 BILLS, *ARTI INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCE WORKER 42559.96 BILLUPS JR, *MON GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER III 56000.64 BILLUPS, *AMUEL E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BILOW, *ANIEL F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BIOSE, *OJI TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BIRCHFIELD, *ARSHA ANN LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 32946.48 BIRCHMAN, *HRISTOPHER J POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BIRGE, *TEVEN LEROY OFFICE MANAGER I 57837.12 BIRK, *ANESSA LYNNE UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 BIRKLAND, *HRIS A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BIRKLID, *HOMAS B UTILITY WORKER II 36391.44 BISCH, *ARTIN K TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BISHOP, *LLISON A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 55436.4 BISHOP, *REGORY A HE INVESTIGATOR IV 75852.96 BISHOP, *AVADA R PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 60906.96 BISHOP, *OBIN N FACILITIES MAINT DIVISION MGR 81010.08 BISHOP, *ON JAMES COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SPEC 77238.72 BISHOP, * A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BISSELL, *DALYS J INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 39046.08 BISSONNETTE, *AM A NATURAL RESOURCES DIRECTOR 122920.1 BITTERMAN, *ERRY ELECTRICIAN I 55769.28 BIWIT, *ENNIS UTILITY WORKER II 38159.04 BIWIT, *ABRIEL B PAINTER I 48372.24 BJERK, *RTHUR E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BJORGEN, *AMES G VEGETATION SPECIALIST 47238 BJORKLUND, *AURINDA RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I 34476.72 BJORKMAN, *ARLE W MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD 49533.12 BJORKMAN, *ANE M PHASS 54422.16 BLACK, *GNES T REGISTERED NURSE 24377.4 BLACK, *NTHONY L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BLACK, *HRIS UTILITY WORKER II 34544.4 BLACK, *EFFREY T. ELECTRONICCOMMUNICATIONTECH I 41599.58 BLACK, *RISTEN L BUILDING OPERATOING ENGINEER 52938.91 BLACK, *LOYD E AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF SERGEANT 68651.04 BLACK, *TEVEN C POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BLACKARD, *EROY O UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT 28595.76 BLACKARD, *AYNE A POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 BLACKBURN, *ONALD K TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 BLACKBURN, *ILLIAM ROCKWELL PROGRAM ANALYST IV 69123.6 BLACKETER, *ICHAEL TLT ENGINEER I 52734.72 BLACKMER, *AVE N TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BLACKSHEAR, *LLEN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BLACKSTOCK, *ECKY APPRAISER I - COMMERCIAL 43812 BLACKWELL JR, *AROLD JOHN CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT 44841.12 BLACKWELL, *AWN M TLT ADMIN SPEC II 36225.12 BLACKWELL, *ONALD T EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 BLACKWELL, *TEVEN J MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 BLADES, *ONNA JEAN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 48151.44 BLAHAK, *ENISE RENEE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 BLAINE, *OHN A ENVIR SPEC III 61021.75 BLAIR, *ENNIS A WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 BLAIR, *ARTHA S CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 50486.4 BLAKNEY, *ILLIAM EARL SENIOR DEPUTY IV 104400 BLAKSLEE, *YNN R FISCAL SPECIALIST II 32516.16 BLANCHARD, *ARREN TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BLANCHARD, *ARY C PROJECT ADMINISTRATOR 51799.92 BLANCHETTE, *HAWN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BLANCO, *ARLOS R TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BLANCO, *UANA G PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 57670.56 BLANFORD, *RUCE N TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BLANKE, *ICHARD A LAN ADMINISTRATOR TLT 43761.6 BLANKENSHIP, *IMBERLY CTV STATION MANAGER 67384.56 BLANTON, *LOYD J JR TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 BLANTON, *AMELA J TECH ASSISTANCE SPEC II 31839.12 BLAUMAN, *ENORA EXEC SEC-BOUNDARY REVIEW BOARD 57055.68 BLAW, *UTH ELLEN LEAD TEACHER-WTP TLT 51228.48 BLAZE, *TEVEN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 14404 BLEASDALE, *ONALD W ENGINEER III 72115.68 BLEDSOE, *AROLYN B PLANNER III 59883.84 BLEEKER, *ILEEN C PLANNER II 55691.76 BLEIFUHS, *TEVEN J PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 59608.08 BLEILE, *OSE A INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 66848.91 BLENKNER, *ICHARD A OPERATING ENGINEER II 48183.12 BLESIE, *REGG A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BLEVINS, *INDA D TEMP REGISTERED NURSE 7433.28 BLIGH, *OUGLAS S SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 BLINKOVA, *INA I HEALTH CARE ASSIST 39046.08 BLISS, *AVID C CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 BLISS, *LIZABETH LYND CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 51702 BLODGETT, *AMES MICHAEL POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BLOMBERG, *NITA INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 40942.8 BLOMQUIST, *OBERT A WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR II 62257.73 BLONDIN, *ICHAEL R MARKETING & SALES SPEC II 62257.94 BLOOD, *IMOTHY MICHAEL SENIOR DEPUTY III 92899.92 BLOOM, *ICHAEL HOWARD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 BLOSSEY, *INDA M LEGISLATIVE SECRETARY 46619.04 BLUE, *ARNESTINE CORRECTION SUPERVISOR 51863.76 BLUE, *UANITA S TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BLUMENTHAL, *ATHY M RIDESHARE OPERATIONS CHIEF 79028.56 BLUMER, *UTH A E PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 BLUMHAGEN, *EFFREY C SENIOR DEPUTY III 92899.92 BOADO, *OJO M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BOADO, *OMEO L COOK / BAKER 37540.32 BOALES, *ANA C CCDA PROGRAM MANAGER 49359.84 BOARDLEY, *REGORY TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 BOASE, *ANICE PERS HEALTH SVCS SUPV 80450.64 BOBADILLA, *RANCES M ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN 46619.04 BOBER, *ALERIE B WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR 82754.88 BOBICH, *NDREW M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BOCZKIEWICZ, *TEVEN EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 45734.21 BODICK, *ILLIAM J JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 BODOIA, *OHN A CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 88784.4 BODY, *ARK S TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BOE, *AMES N GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER III 63752 BOE, *HEODORE A POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 BOEHM, *ILLIAM DRYDEN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 68774.88 BOEHME, *AUL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BOEHME, *ETER FREDERICK CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 BOEHMER, *ICHARD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BOEKHOFF, *ICHAEL D TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BOESE, *OUGLAS E OPERATING ENGINEER II 48183.12 BOETCHER, *ANIEL J MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 BOGALLE, *ARIKU TEMP ADMIN INTERN 3503.4 BOGAN, *ONA L DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II 62503.44 BOGAR, *LISON MOORE DEPUTY III 54800.16 BOGGESS, *TEPHEN A POLICE OFFICER 45479.76 BOGLE, *ICHAEL SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 BOHANAN, *ARTIN AARON PLUMBER I 54462 BOHN, *ORINN J DEPUTY IV 62699.76 BOHN, *IESL H SIGN & MARKING TECHNICIAN 42619.68 BOICE, *LLEN E ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2ND 51852.99 BOISVERT, *EANNE MARIE PROGRAM COORDINATOR I 50759.76 BOITNOTT, *UDITH A VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 42351.13 BOL, *ARAH J ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 BOLAND, *NDY PARK SPECIALIST II 38893.68 BOLAR SR, *OUIS CHARLES RECREATION COORDINATOR 50565.12 BOLAR, *EBBIE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BOLAR, *ONALD H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BOLAR, *OROTHY LEE PERMIT TECHNICIAN 39237.36 BOLDING, *HARON L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BOLES, *ELISSA A TLT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II 54253.68 BOLLA, *ARINATH CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 BOLLAND, *ANCY ANN LEGAL OFFICE TECHNICIAN I 30580.56 BOLMGREN, *ICHARD D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BOLOGORA, *ATALIYA TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 BOLZ, *ONIKA LINE MAT 2ND/3RD WRKR 53085.09 BOMENGEN, *ORI KAY FISCAL SPEC III 42931.68 BOMGREN, *LARK L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 BONADIE, *VITA L GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II 59373.81 BONAR, *ILLIAM L SERGEANT 66976.56 BOND, *LANA M LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 27170.4 BOND, *AMELA G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BOND, *AUL TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BONET, *ICHAEL TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BONIFANT, *ANDRA B CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 BONILLA JR, *SMAEL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 BONILLA, *RNAUL TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BONNEAU, *ULIE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BONNELL, *EVERLY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BONNER, *HILLIP K INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 55734.55 BONNER, *IMOTHY J EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 2ND 47300.45 BOOKER, *RUCE A CAPTAIN 84801.84 BOOKER, *ONALD F EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 BOOKER, *AMAR DAVID CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 34543.92 BOOKTER, *OLBY ALAN CUSTODIAN-SE 23072.4 BOON, *AMES A VEHICLE MAINT MGR 97901.28 BOON, *HOMAS R EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 BOONE, *MY B NURSE PRACTITIONER 36226.8 BOONE, *ARROLL H PROGRAM ANALYST IV 58676.4 BOONE, *HRISTOPHER M CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN 69123.6 BOONE, *OHN P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BOOSE', *AULETTE RENEE' ADM ASST III-CO EXEC 65978.4 BOOT, *ECIL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 BOOTH, *WAYNE A TLT ACCOUNTANT II 51799.92 BOOTH, *ARY L INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 67471.32 BORAM, *LIZABETH M PLANNER II TLT 43787.52 BORBA, *REGORY S PLANNER IV 69123.6 BORCHERS, *RISCILLA M CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 66146.08 BORDERS, *EITH L INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 80925.1 BORDNER, *ONALD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 BORGES, *HOMAS C TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN 59837.52 BORGFORD-PARNELL, *ONNA C PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 BORGSTROM, *UE C PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 31706.28 BORING, *AMELA D PHSS 80450.64 BORJA, *OHN ANTONIO PHOTOGRAPHER 51702.24 BORJA, *OVEN AJEDO COOK-HELPER 27926.16 BORKAN, *TEVEN SCOTT POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BORKOWSKI, *TEVEN UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT 31564.8 BORRERO, *DWARD Q TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BOSANKO, *USSELL J RECREATION COORDINATOR 51799.92 BOSCH, *ARBARA COLLEEN DEPUTY III 54800.16 BOSCH, *ICHAEL LAWRENCE CARPENTER I 49533.12 BOSCH, *TEPHEN M ADMIN STAFF ASSIST 46283.04 BOSS, *OBBI D TLT-ADMIN SPECIALIST II 26849.04 BOSS, *LLA MAE LEGAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR I 51799.92 BOSSART, *ARK D ISP III 57065.52 BOSSERMAN, *RIC ENGINEER I 54000.48 BOSSETT, *ATHERINE AILEEN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 42763.92 BOSSUYT, *ANIEL E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BOSTICK, *NDREA THREASA DENTAL ASSIST 30801.12 BOSTJANCIC, *ICHAEL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 28826.88 BOTHOMLEY, *RIAN D LAN ADMINISTRATOR 50256.47 BOTTHEIM, *TEPHEN MERRIL ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST IV 73846.56 BOUCHARD, *EBRA D WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ III 31876.1 BOUDREAU, *HERYL ANN INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV 84103.12 BOUFFIOU, *EAN P ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IV 58451.52 BOUGHTON, *ONIA JEAN COURT REPORTER 55019.76 BOUIE, *OHN H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BOUIE, *HILLIP A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BOUNYARITH, *ELLIE V LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST I 27164.4 BOUPHARATH, *EL LAN ADMINISTRATOR 47037.36 BOURBONAIS, *ATHERINE A LABORATORY PROJECT MGR 64177.21 BOURGEOIS, *AULA M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 33604.27 BOURN, *ENRY G TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B) 44472 BOURNS, *ICHARD T TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BOUTA, *AWN RENE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 BOVEE, *ARREN R TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BOVENKAMP, *HAD RUSSELL DETENTION OFFICER 40345.44 BOVETZ, *RYAN M EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 BOVETZ, *ONALD A MECHANIC 52938.91 BOVEY, *ARWIN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BOWDEN, *EBORAH KAYE HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 33866.94 BOWEN JR, *ATRICK F POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BOWEN, *HARLENE E CASE MANAGER 54948 BOWEN, *OHN F INDUSTRIAL ENGINE MECHANIC 56623.42 BOWEN, *ICKY L MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BOWEN, *HANA S DISTRICT COURT CLERK 33159.6 BOWERMAN, *NGELIKA B HEALTH CARE ASSIST 16933.47 BOWERS, *AMELA J TRANSFER STAT OPER HT 5/8 40862.16 BOWERS, *ILLIAM LUTHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST 67586.16 BOWLBY, *ENE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BOWLES, *ASON B ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 63101.28 BOWLES, *ICHAEL A JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 BOWLING, *HRISTOPHER A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BOWMAN, *DWARD H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BOWMAN, *AMES F E-911 LAN ADMINISTRATOR 53065.2 BOWMAN, *EFFREY A CONSTRUCTION MGMT II 52795.86 BOWMAN, *ANDRA TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BOWN, *AVID C TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 BOWRON, *OY O UTILITY WORKER II 4/10 38159.04 BOWSER, *RROLL C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BOYCE, *AY LEIGH TLT ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTII 51799.92 BOYCE, *TEPHEN PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 70425.6 BOYD, *OLLEEN M CLAIMS OFFICER 62204.4 BOYD, *RIKA ELIAS PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 49255.92 BOYD, *IND M TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BOYD, *ATTY ROSE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 BOYD, *ODRICK P REAL PROPERTY AGENT IV 72815.33 BOYD, *TEVEN C TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BOYD, *ENDY A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BOYER, *ARMONY L TUNNEL CONTROLLER 61187.78 BOYLE, *LIZABETH A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BOYLE, *AN FRANCIS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 BOYLE, *AMES M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BOYLE, *ATRICK PROGRAMMER ANALYST I 49418.4 BOYLE, *IMOTHY P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BOYNS, *OLLEEN M E911 PROGRAM ASSISTANT 49359.84 BOZE, *COTT J. INDUSTRIAL ENGINE MECHANIC 56623.42 BOZELL, *URTIS J MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 BOZOTI, *AUL D TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 44690.05 BRACKEN, *INDSEY DIANE JAIL LPN 37688.4 BRADBERRY, *ENRY L PARK SPECIALIST III 52938.72 BRADBURN, *AMELA TLT ADMINISTRATIVE ASST IV 30713.28 BRADBURN-JOHNSON, *ANCY FAMILY COURT COMMISSIONER 115873.4 BRADEN, *LMOND EARL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 BRADFIELD, *RIAN F TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BRADFIELD, *AMES W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BRADFORD, *REGORY B TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 BRADLEY, *RIAN K CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 BRADLEY, *ANIEL J CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 BRADLEY, *OUGLAS A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BRADLEY, *OLAND D PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 86892.62 BRADLEY, *ERDRENE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BRADLY, *ARGARET E DISTRICT COURT CLERK 31611.84 BRADRICK, *ATTHEW L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BRADSHAW, *YNTHIA ADMIN SERVICES OFFICE 69389.52 BRADSHAW, *OSEMARY COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER 57055.68 (name deleted) SENIOR DEPUTY IV 99400.08 BRADY, *ONALD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BRADY, *DWARD NIEL POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BRADY, *RISTIN I SOC SRVS COORDINATOR 51350.16 BRADY, *OGER A MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD 49533.12 BRADY, *COTT CHARLES CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 BRADY, *ERRANCE SUPERVISOR III 81127.92 BRAIS, *ERROLD R ENGINEER IV 81195.12 BRAKKE, *AREN L PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 61888.32 BRAKKE, *EDER ERIK TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSIST 3850.5 BRAMAN, *HOMAS G INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 76155.68 BRAME, *YNNE CAROL LEGAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR I 44828.4 BRANCH, *UDREY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BRANCHEAU, *ICHAEL S TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BRAND, *AN R OCCUP EDUC & TRNG PRGM ADMN SR 63752.21 BRAND, *AURA N TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 BRANDENSTEIN, *ALE C. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 75994.59 BRANDON, *AMES E TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BRANDON, *AURIE APPRAISER II 48240.72 BRANDON, *ODRICK CHARLES ASST COUNTY EXECUTIVE 104380.6 BRANDT, *ISA ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II 61084.32 BRANDT, *EAL A PARAMEDIC 70919.28 BRANHAM, *PRIL M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 30227.28 BRANHAM, *HILIP O CUSTOMER SERVICES SUPERVISOR 79028.56 BRANNON, *EILANI K FISCAL SPEC II 30954.24 BRANSFORD, *HILIP L TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 BRASHER, *UTH JACKSON REGISTERED NURSE 52032.96 BRATCHER, *ARLOS WILLIAM POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BRATCHER, *ICHAEL HE INVESTIGATOR III 67370.88 BRATER, *ICK ENGINEERING SERVICES SECTION M 93540.48 BRAVO DE RUEDA, *RISTINA ADMIN SPEC II 34032.96 BRAVO DE RUEDA, *ALPH JOSE UTILITY WORKER II-LEAD 4/10 40012.56 BRAWN, *ORDON DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II 56846.4 BRAXTON, *EAN A PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 56842.32 BRAY JR, *AVID STEPHEN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 BRAY, *EORGE E SUPERVISOR II 73791.36 BRAY, *YNNE M CREW CHIEF 53185.44 BRAY, *ATRICIA A FISCAL SPECIALIST II 37003.44 BRAY, *ANDALL W PLUMBING INSPECTOR 58478.16 BREAZEAL, *ERI LYNN CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER II 64051.44 BREAZEALE, *ATSY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BRECKWOLDT, *ENNETH G TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BREEN, *AY N TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 BREINER JR, *AMES JOHN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 BREINER, *AMES JOHN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 BREINER, *ICHAEL RAY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 BRENDEN, *RENDA S ADMIN SPEC II 17756.03 BRENDLE, *ERNON D TRANSIT CHIEF 71778.51 BRENNAN, *AMES S ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 68774.88 BRENNEMAN, *ARILYN B SENIOR DEPUTY IV 106900.1 BRENNEN, *UE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BRENNER, *DWARD ALLEN CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 BRENNER, *EANNETTE STAFF NURSE 55298.88 BRENNER, *ICHARD R POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BRENNER, *OBERT N WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR II 63752 BRENT, *IMMY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BRENT, *UE ANNE REGISTERED NURSE 24377.4 BRESHEARS, *ENNIFER LYNN ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 35803.44 BRESSAN, *NDREA HEALTH CARE ASSIST 36364.32 BREWER, *ANNY G TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BREWER, *EANNA K TLT-FISCAL SPECIALIST II 31422.48 BREWER, *ONALD J TRANSIT CHIEF 61038.64 BREWER, *AMES LAWRENCE LEGAL COUNSEL 112952.2 BREWER, *IMOTHY A POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 BRICE, *EBORAH B TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BRICE, *ATREZ O EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 32139.24 BRICKELL, *IMOTHY L LEAD MECHANIC 58243.24 BRIDGEMAN, *HRIS L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BRIDGES III, *AMES C COOK/BAKER 34935.36 BRIDGES JR, *ILLIAM R POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 BRIDGES, *NTONIO M TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 BRIDGES, *LIENA TEMP ADMIN INTERN 3761.01 BRIDGES, *EORGE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BRIDGES, *ATHLEEN A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 BRIDGES, *ELVIN B ELEC CONST 63672.88 BRIDGES, *AMEANIA M COURT CLERK I 35630.64 BRIDGES, *COTT P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BRIDGES, *OMMY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 BRIDGMAN, *RISTI A POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 BRIGGS, *OHN FURSE SENIOR DEPUTY I 76399.92 BRIGGS, *EO JR TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 BRIGGS, *ONALD C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BRIGHT, *ORRIE LEE JAIL LPN 31163.4 BRINK, *NGELA DAY LEGIS AIDE II DIST #9 43000.08 BRINKLEY, *LANE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BRINKLEY, *AMES ALLEN CORRECTIONS SUPERVISOR 53132.88 BRINKLEY, *OHN W PARALEGAL 35276.64 BRINSON, *OY LEE CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 BRISBANE, *ITCHELL SCOTT TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 BRISENO, *ILIA INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 40942.8 BRISTOW, *HOMAS J GOVERNMENT RELATIONS ASSOCIATE 77746.56 BRITO, *IZA REBECA TEMP ADMIN SPEC II 3850.5 BRITO-JENKINS, *AURA A ADMIN SPEC II 34679.76 BRITT, *ICHELLE MARIE ADMIN SPEC II 32298 BRITTENHAM, *ANIEL INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN 62257.94 BRITTING, *DWARD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BRITTINGHAM, *HELLEY J RECREATION COORDINATOR 51799.92 BRITTON, *IANE K. ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38013.04 BRITTON, *AMES A MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 BRITTON, *YNN R SECURITY ASSIST II 22420.32 BRIX, *ENNETH E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BROADHEAD, *OUIS L ENGINEER IV 86859.76 BROCATO, *NTHONY J ENGINEER V 82599.11 BROCHU, *HARON FISCAL SPECIALIST II 40787.19 BROCK, *REGORY K ENGINEER IV 76633.62 BROCKETT, *LENN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BROCKMEIER, *EFFREY P TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BROCKWAY, *EBORAH G SPECIAL PROJECTS MANAGER 73968 BRODERICK, *IKE EDWARD POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BRODERSEN, * J UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 36127.94 BRODERSEN, *RACY A TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 44690.05 BRODERSON, *EFFREY L IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 47022.96 BRODY, *EITH WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 BROGDON, *ATIE C TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 BROGGI, *LEANOR R POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BROMAN, *OBERT T EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 BROMBERGER, *ARY MICHELLE FAMILY LAW COORDINATOR 30580.56 BROMLEY, *ERNA P SENIOR DEPUTY III 86100 BRONSON, *TEPHANIE C TEMP RN 6279.66 BROOKENS, *ASSIE L INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC 51498.51 BROOKENS, *DWARD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BROOKER, *OHN A WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR I 45926.33 BROOKS, *LVERTIS SUPERVISOR III 82754.88 BROOKS, *EBORAH D TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BROOKS, *OROTHY L RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 BROOKS, *ABIENNE L CHIEF - CID 109354.8 BROOKS, *OHN T TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BROOKS, *ARRY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BROOKS, *ICHAEL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BROOKS, *ICHAEL D INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 66848.91 BROOKS, *OBERT J JR TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BROOKS, *ARAH E TLT DIS 42931.44 BROOKS, *TANLEY H TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 BROOKS, *ERESA ENGINEER I 57982.32 BROOKS-WYATT, *ADELINE G TEMP DIS 5118.18 BROOM, *HERYLE A COUNTY AUDITOR 99080.88 BROOME, *USAN S ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 30952.08 BROSCHEID, *TEVE WILLIAM COURT REPORTER 55019.76 BROSTEN, *ARA C INTERN 11300.84 BROTHERS, *OB P TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 BROTHERS, *ODD A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BROTHERTON, *ARRY W TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BROUILLETTE, *ATHERINE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 BROUSSARD, *HARLENE TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 BROUSTIS, *AURA L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 17214.23 BROWN III, *ATHAN PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 68723.28 BROWN, *IYANA M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 BROWN, *LAN T TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BROWN, *UDREY G TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BROWN, *RUCE NOLAN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 BROWN, *HARLES THOMAS TLT CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 44841.12 BROWN, *LAIRE BERNADETTE JAIL RN 40590.72 BROWN, *LAUDE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BROWN, *LIFFORD L ENGINEER II 64051.44 BROWN, *LIFFORD L EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 BROWN, *ANA M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 BROWN, *AVID A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BROWN, *AVID ANTHONY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 BROWN, *EBORAH A HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 32516.64 BROWN, *ELBERT W TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BROWN, *IANA M RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I 34476.72 BROWN, *ONALD R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BROWN, *ONALD S EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 BROWN, *OUGLAS F ENGINEER III 62550.24 BROWN, *DIE STOVALL VEHICLE UPHOLSTERER 52938.91 BROWN, *DWIN D POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BROWN, *FREM WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING 34410.69 BROWN, *RIC EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 32139.25 BROWN, *LOYD F DESIGNER IV 54115.68 BROWN, *RANCES R TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BROWN, *ARY GEORGE PARK SPECIALIST III 50486.16 BROWN, *EOFFREY P ADMN ASST IV-BUSINESS ANALYST 70698.72 BROWN, *AMES O DESIGNER IV 50473.65 BROWN, *EFFREY S GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFF III 46282.8 BROWN, *EREMY JAMES CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 BROWN, *OAN MARIE ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2 38013.12 BROWN, *OHN L UTILITY SVC WRKR 34666.11 BROWN, *OSIE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BROWN, *AMINI SUMAN TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST 3185.03 BROWN, *ATHY D ASST ROADS MAINTENANCE MGR 103042.8 BROWN, *EITH P ENGINEER II 66848.16 BROWN, *ENNETH TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BROWN, *EVIN PARKS CAPITAL BUDGET COORD 62856.48 BROWN, *ARRY BAILIFF 38817.12 BROWN, *ATWON MECHANIC 52938.91 BROWN, *AWRENCE A HE INVESTIGATOR II 61273.68 BROWN, *OREN MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I 45954.72 BROWN, *ORETTA A TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR 58264.13 BROWN, *YN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BROWN, *ARCIA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BROWN, *ARK C CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 BROWN, *ARK W EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 43994.4 BROWN, *ICHAEL J LEAD MECHANIC 3RD 60331.56 BROWN, *ICHAEL R POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BROWN, *SCAR L. ELECTRONIC COMM SPEC 65282.05 BROWN, *ARIS F TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BROWN, *AUL TAYLOR CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.84 BROWN, * J RIK TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B) 44472 BROWN, *ICKEY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BROWN, *OBIN M FISCAL SPECIALIST II 32946.48 BROWN, *ODGER KENT CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 BROWN, *OOSEVELT TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BROWN, *HARON J ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 BROWN, *HARON LYNN OFFICE TECHNICIAN III 43308.96 BROWN, *HAWN S JUV PROB COUNS SUPV 59380.56 BROWN, *TANLEY L TIP SPEC II 38130.48 BROWN, *USIE LOUISE ADMIN SPEC II 34679.8 BROWN, *AMAURA W TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 BROWN, *ERESA M ASSISTANT BINDERY TECHNICIAN 25889.55 BROWN, *ERRY DIANE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 BROWN, *ERRY WILLIAM MECH/AUTO MACH II HD-1SH 54462 BROWN, *HOMAS EDWARD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 BROWN, *OMMY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 BROWN, *ENUS R PHN 55436.4 BROWN, *ENDY LEE FISCAL SPEC II 36225.36 BROWN, *ILLIAM J POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 BROWN, *ILLIAM J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BROWNE, *ELANIE D COMM SPECIALIST-DISPATCHER 48353.04 BROWNE, *OGER W ENGINEER VI 83091.54 BROWNE, *ERRY M DESIGNER III 50564.07 BROWNELL, *RUDENCE P PROGRAM ASSISTANT 43383.12 BROWNFIELD, * J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BROWNING, *ARLA S ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN II 41265.2 BROWNLEE, *HRISTOPHER C JUV PROB COUNSELOR 43365.6 BROWNLEE, *ONNA M ADMIN SPEC II 35512.08 BROZ, *TEPHEN H ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IV 77401.92 BROZ, *USAN K ACCOUNTANT 48573.12 BROZOVICH JR, *OUIS ANDREW CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 BROZOVICH, *AREN A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 BRUCE, *IMOTHY H TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BRUCE, *ILLIAM WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 BRUCKSHEN, *OGER A ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 36948.08 BRUEGER, *AURA A CHIEF OF METRO RELATIONS 95139.6 BRUER, *EROY W WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 BRUHN, *ONALD R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BRUMBACH, *RIC R COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 61187.78 BRUMBLE, *O TLT AS II 28938.94 BRUMMER, *OSEPH F TRANSFER STAT OPER EN 7/10 (B) 40890.96 BRUMMETT, *AVID J FISCAL SPECIALIST III 43793.76 BRUNER, *ANCY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 BRUNKE, *ANDALL L CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 63029.47 BRUNNER, *ATHERINE BELLE PROGRAM ANALYST III /PA EXEDIR 62856.48 BRUNNER, *ONNA ADMINISTRATOR I 88784.4 BRUNS, *OHN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BRUNS, *COTT TLT-HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE 42769.68 BRUNSKILL, *OY PLANNING SUPPORT TECH II 38817.12 BRUNSWIG, *OBERT R ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER 59883.84 BRUS, *IESEL M TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 BRUSHA, *UCY DOROTHY CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 34543.92 BRUSHKANA, *ILL EDUCATION SPEC 42931.68 BRUSKLAND, *NNE MARIE LAN ADMINISTRATOR 53065.2 BRUTON, *ATRICIA A APPLICATION WORKER 40943.04 BRUTON, *AMA L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 32946.24 BRUUN, *ARL J MICROBIOLOGIST II 55154.41 BRYAN, *ATHERINE NANETTE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 BRYAN, *ULIE L PUB DEF INTERVIEWER I 29616 BRYANT, *AROL RUTH SENIOR III 92899.92 BRYANT, *ARNELL C TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 BRYANT, *EAN ALLEN WAN ADMINISTRATOR 58451.52 BRYANT, *ASON J UTILITY LABORER 33099.87 BRYANT, *ICHARD E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BRYANT, *ILLIAM A CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 74635.72 BRYANT, *ILLIAM M TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 60798.61 BUBAN, *POLLO BORBE APPRAISER I 41756.4 BUCHAN, *AMES G TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 BUCHANAN, *ONNA M REGISTERED NURSE 59466.24 BUCHANAN, *ON D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BUCHANAN, *OSEPH P MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-2SH 49533.12 BUCHANAN, *OYCE F NP 74708.64 BUCHANAN, *ICHAEL S MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 BUCHANAN, *ANCY S LEGISLATIVE AIDE I 51000 BUCHANAN, *ILLI INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV 72949.61 BUCHANS, *ACK A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BUCHER, *OBERT H ENGINEER III 55444.9 BUCK, *AMES J ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE MANAGER 98193.36 BUCKENDAHL, *ARYL MANAGER FCS 64398.96 BUCKLEY, *AMES A BIOLOGIST III 72262.76 BUCKLEY, *IMOTHY CHARLES TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B) 44472 BUCKMASTER, *RUCE C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BUCKMASTER, *AURA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 BUCKMEIER, *OUG F INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROFESSION 39780.48 BUCKNER, *LAN F TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 BUCZYK, *ONALD B OPERATING ENGINEER II 48183.12 BUDD, *OD A EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 45734.21 BUDHRAM, *ANDACE DUNNE CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 55692.24 BUDIHARDJO, *ULIAN OEY PHARMACY ASST A 35511.36 BUDKA, *ENJAMIN G LABORATORY PROJECT MGR 62690.5 BUDMATS, *UNE M ADMIN SPECIALIST I 35375.28 BUDNICK, *ILLIAM MICHAEL ENGINEER II 64051.44 BUDZIANOWSKI, *OGER CROWLEY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 BUECHLER, *AMES R SENIOR AUDITOR APPRAISER 57126.24 BUEHLER, *ENJAMIN M INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN 62257.94 BUENAFE, *UAN CLARINO COURT CLERK I 34788 BUENAFE, *EGINALD T TLT-ADMIN SVCS SPECIALIST 44830.56 BUENAFE, *OMMEL T ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER II 57055.68 BUENING, *ARK ALLEN ASSISTANT BUDGET DIR 75662.88 BUENVENIDA, *ARICRIS MANGUERA LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 32840.88 BUET, *ICHAEL A PLUMBING INSPECTOR 58478.16 BUFFINGTON, *PENCER CONSTRUCTION COORDINATOR 67586.16 BUFFO, *OHN M INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 83978.87 BUGNI-COLEMAN, *EIDI S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BUI, *HU HE INVESTIGATOR II 55728 BUI, *RANG H INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 65282.05 BUI, *RUNG HE INVESTIGATOR I 45016.56 BUJELA-KARAGIANES, *OZIPHO REGISTERED NURSE 50237.28 BULBULA, *WENEVERE D WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 46837.65 BULL, *EBORAH L INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 61624.65 BULL, *RISHAH PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 46359.12 BULLARD, *MY M VICTIM ADVOCATE 23291.52 BUN, *ERRY Y TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 BUNDRIDGE, *ELENDA D DETENTION OFFICER 39387.36 BUNDY, *OHN T TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BUNDY, *RISTOFER JOHN SENIOR DEPUTY III 92900.16 BUNDY, *ISA J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BUNN, *NNETTE D TEMP JAIL NP 7824.78 BUNNELL, *EFFREY LANCE ENGINEER III 72115.68 BUNNEY, *DRIENNE S EMPLOYMENT ASSISTANT 39476.35 BUNSTINE, *ATRINA L COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 34363.92 BURACH, *ICHARD B CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 BURAK, *IMOTHY GRANTS & CONTRACTS SPEC,SR 48261.36 BURBANK, *ROOKE E DEPUTY V 69299.76 BURCH, *INDY L EMPLOYMENT ASSISTANT 44758.75 BURCHAM, *HADRIC T PROGRAM SPECIALIST 53065.2 BURDEN, *REGORY M POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BURDEN, *OHN TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC II 37981.44 BURDEN, *ISA ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 37419.84 BURDICK, *AVID TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A) 44472 BURDICK, *OBYN L ADMIN STAFF ASSISTANT 45965.18 BURDICK, *ILLIAM F TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 BURGER, *ERRY DUANE SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44840.4 BURGERT, *AROLYN L PROGRAM ANALYST II 55692.24 BURGESS, *ALVIN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BURGESS, *UZANNE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BURK, *ICHAEL R ENGINEER II 64051.44 BURKE, *ANA N COMMUNITY SERVICE OFFICER 45920.88 BURKE, *ICHAEL G TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 (name deleted) COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 48353.04 BURKE, *TEVEN J HE INVESTIGATOR III 67370.88 BURKEY, *EFFREY JOSEPH ENGINEER I 56888.88 BURKHART, *ONNA C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BURKHOLDER, *ONALD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BURKI, *ARY A PLANNER II 54361.92 BURKLEY, *NTHONY M SOCIAL WORKER 47434.8 BURKS, *INDY UTILITY WORKER II 4/10 40012.56 BURLESON, *EGINALD R UTILITY LABORER 41369.62 BURMAN, *ILLIAM F CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 63029.47 BURNAW, *ENNETH MAURICE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 BURNETT, *ULIANA KENDALL DEPUTY IV 62699.76 BURNETT, *ICHARD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BURNHAM, *REGORY WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 22333.9 BURNINGHAM, *AMES E AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF CORPORAL 62506.32 BURNS, *AVID JOHN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 BURNS, *EWEY H POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 BURNS, *MMANUEL J MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 BURNS, *ARY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 BURNS, *AMES L PRODUCTION COORDINATOR C-TV 60257.28 BURNS, *EONARD D DETENTION OFFICER 41327.52 BURNS, *OBERT FRANCIS ACTING DIVISION MANAGER 84847.2 BURNS, *TANLEY P CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 56159.73 BURNS, *HOMAS J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BURNSIDE, *OBERT L JR JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 BURR, *YESHA ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 32947.2 BURR, *ICHAEL R TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 BURRAGE, *MY L COMMUNICATIONS SUPERVISOR 57985.68 BURRELL, *NGELINE E COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 36081.6 BURRELL, *ULIE TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 73501.17 BURRIS, *YRON P ENGINEER IV 86859.76 BURRIS, *RISTIN A PA IV 58676.4 BURRIS, *ICHARD L DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 BURROUS, *ONNIE DEAN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 BURROWS, *RENDA L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 BURROWS, *RIC CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 BURROWS, *ESSICA A ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 35376 BURROWS, *OBERT J POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BURROWS, *OBERT SEWELL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 BURT, *LENA C PARALEGAL 40722.72 BURT, *IM PARKS CAPITAL IMPROVE MANAGER 69123.6 BURT, *OREN R SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 53406.72 BURT, *ICHARD D TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST I 25343.93 BURTLOW, *ERRY D SHEETMETAL LEAD WRKR 58243.24 BURTON, *ILLY R WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 BURTON, *HRISTOPHER J EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 BURTON, *LORIA J LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 37898.16 BURTON, *INDA D NUTRITIONIST 55728 BURTON, *ICHELLE R PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 BURTON, *ILLIS M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BURTT, *ONY M CAPTAIN 86767.68 BURWELL, *AUREEN J ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 28826.88 BURYY, *ERGEY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BUSAM, *ARY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BUSBY, *AMES D MECHANIC 52938.91 BUSBY, *ARILYN S OFFICE SPECIALIST 41711.04 BUSCH, *EANE A SHEET METAL WRKR 2ND 54505.15 BUSCHER, *ARK PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 72060.96 BUSH, *HARLES R SUPERVISOR III 84823.86 BUSH, *REGORY M ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAMS MGR 92816.84 BUSH, *ANDA CP PROGRAM ANALYST I 47218.08 BUSKIN, *USAN EPIDEMIOLOGIST III 67846.08 BUSS, *ANA J. MANAGEMENT SERVICES ANALYST IV 61261.7 BUSSEY, * J EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 BUSSMAN, *ARBARA M TEMP PHN 7926.57 BUTCHER, *ALEN K TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 BUTKEY, *ATTHEW K TLT EVIDENCE SPECIALIST 32949.12 BUTLER, *MEO L PROBATION OFFICER I 45323.04 BUTLER, *ARBARA M JUV PROB COUNS SUPV 54900.24 BUTLER, *HERYL D TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 BUTLER, *ARRYL O TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BUTLER, *RIC D PARK SPECIALIST II 38893.68 BUTLER, *RIC K CUST ASST REP (CAR) 38529.5 BUTLER, *RIC DETENTION OFFICER 39387.36 BUTLER, *ACOB TLT-ENGINEER I 50291.76 BUTLER, *EFFREY T TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10 (B) 44432.64 BUTLER, *IMMIE L EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A) 48375.36 BUTLER, *OHNNIE A REAL PROPERTY AGENT III 67881.05 BUTLER, *AURA K ADMIN SPEC II 27927.88 BUTLER, *EARL JUNE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 BUTLER, *ICHARD C PROCESS CONTROL SUPERVISOR 86775.1 BUTLER, *USSELL O COMMERCIAL APPRAISER I 37937.04 BUTLER, *USAN ELIZABETH MENTAL HEALTH SPECIALIST 51142.8 BUTLER, *ERRY L ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 72115.68 BUTRYN, *AIL LOUISE JUDICIAL ASSISTANT 39757.44 BUTSCHLI, *ATRICK T SERGEANT 63055.68 BUTTERFIELD, *ILLIAM E POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 BUXTON, *ONALD L JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 BUYAK, *OHN G UTILITY LINE WRKR 63672.88 BUZA, *STRELITA ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 34935.36 BUZZARD, *ATRICIA M PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 55436.4 BYALL, *EITH A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BYER, *ALCOLM S CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 74635.72 BYERS, *NTHONY D UTILITY LABORER 41369.62 BYNUM, *HARLES R SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 BYNUM, *ODNEY LEE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 BYRD, *LIZZA J BAILIFF 38817.12 BYRD, *ULIA L ADMIN SPEC IV 45017.04 BYRD, *AY F PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 BYRD, *ESLIE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 BYRD, *ARK W INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II 49112.96 BYRNE, *YRON C PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 62503.44 BYRNE, *OBERT BAILIFF 40722.72 BYRNE, *OSEMARY A HE INVESTIGATOR III 67370.88 BYRUM, *RED WILLIAM APPRAISER II - RESIDENTIAL 47091.6 BYWATER, *EVIN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CABALLERO, *UIS A POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 CABELLON, *RIGID JOSEPHINE SOCIAL WORKER 55510.32 CABRERA, *DAM INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 62915.28 CABUCO, *ARBARA L ADMINISTRATIVE SVCS OFFICER 2 49359.84 CABUCO, *ANIEL G MAINTENANCE WORKER 42320.64 CACERES, *ANILO R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CACERES, *ERNANDO MECHANIC 52938.91 CACERES, *OHN R TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CACERES, *ICHAEL F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CACERES, *ICENTE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CADDOCK, *NNA BROOKE MAIL CLERK 10441.68 CADY, *RIAN D ELEC CONST 63672.88 CADY, *ALPH L PERSONNEL OFFICER II 62856.48 CADY, *OGER M COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 61187.78 CAFFIERE, *IANNE F PAYROLL/PERSONNEL TECHNICIAN 51119.76 CAGE, *AMEELAH T DETENTION OFFICER 36650.4 CAGE, *ICHELE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 CAGLE, *NTHONY J TLT ISP III 65792.16 CAHAN, *EGINA SCHNEIDERMAN SENIOR DEPUTY III 90400.08 CAHAN, *TEPHEN R TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 68546.19 CAHEE, *AMES B JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 CAHILL, *ILLIAM P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CAHOON, *OBERT D LINE MAT WRKR 50996.77 CAIN, *ERNARD C FACILITIES MAINT. CONSTRUCTOR 51498.51 CAIN, *ANIEL M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CAIN, *OSEPH B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CAIN, *ANCY K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CAINE, *AUGHN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 CAIRN, *ULIE H TLT PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 64003.92 CALABRESE, *HOMAS G POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 CALANDER, *HARLES PETER CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 CALDERON, *DWIN S SECURITY SCREENER 11711.52 CALDERON, *LIZABETH S SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 CALDERON, *NRIQUE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CALDERON, *OEL-MARI S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CALDERON, *ERESA A AS II 32298 CALDERON, *RACY T EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 47869.68 CALDERWOOD, *MY KRISTINE INTERIM OMBUDSMAN 81320.16 CALDICOTT, *ARY L LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I 33736.8 CALDWELL, *LORIA D COMPENSATION PRGM ADMIN 67471.32 CALDWELL, *AREN LOUISE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 CALDWELL, *ICHAEL JAY POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 CALDWELL, *APOLEON GAL ASSISTANT PRGM MANAGER 53065.2 CALDWELL, *ATE DETENTION MANAGER-DYS 92968.8 CALDWELL, *OBERT W MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 CALDWELL, *OGER J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 CALDWELL, *AMUEL J ACCOUNTING SPEC 33208.05 CALHOUN, *ZZARD CHARLES APPRAISER I 41756.4 CALHOUN, *EVIN PARK SPECIALIST II 38893.68 CALIJA, *ARCUS D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CALIMLIM, *LLAN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CALISE, *ANA CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 43789.92 CALIVO, *LFRED REVENUE COORDINATOR 47509.28 CALL, *TEVEN D DIRECTOR/OFFICE OF BUDGET 106837.2 CALLAHAN, *AMES M TEMPORARY/TIME LIMITED HELP 68421.6 CALLAHAN, *ICHAEL D BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 58264.13 CALLAN, *INDY ENGINEER II 50531.28 CALLFAS, *ICTORIA AUDITOR APPRAISER ASSISTANT 34476.72 CALLOWAY, *OSEPH A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 CALMA, *LEANOR A ENGINEER II 64051.44 CALMAN, *EME P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CALVAGNO, *ARMINE MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD 49533.12 CALVERT, *ARAH L TEMP ADMIN INTERN 2218.5 CALVO, *HAYA DEPUTY V 74600.4 CALZADA, *AXIMO V TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 CAMARA, *AURI A TRANSIT CHIEF 75265.22 CAMBRONERO, *OBERT J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 CAMELIO, *EANNE M TLT-PA II CONTRACT MONITOR 47037.36 CAMERON, *OHN P WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 44667.79 CAMERON, *COTT LAIRD PARALEGAL 43763.52 CAMERON, *TEPHEN P TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 CAMMON, *ARCI COURT REPORTER 55019.76 CAMP, *'ANNA M LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 27814.32 CAMPAGNARO, *OHN P ELEC CONST 63672.88 CAMPBELL, *LYSSA SORENSEN PARALEGAL-ADVOCATE 37898.16 CAMPBELL, *AMILLA JUV PROB COUNSELOR 44423.76 CAMPBELL, *ARWIN C SALES & CUSTMR SVCS MGR 95080.79 CAMPBELL, *EBORAH A FISCAL SPECIALIST III 38319.6 CAMPBELL, *ONALD G FISCAL SPEC III 38896.8 CAMPBELL, *ONALD W PROJECT SR. ADMIN. 89017.15 CAMPBELL, *ENNIFER V EPIDEMIOLOGIST II 58434.72 CAMPBELL, *ARGARET DEPUTY III 54800.16 CAMPBELL, *ARY L FISCAL SPECIALIST III 38317.92 CAMPBELL, *AYOE TRANSFER STAT OPER AL 7/10 (A) 40890.96 CAMPBELL, *ICHAEL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CAMPBELL, *EARL L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 CAMPBELL, *AY H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CAMPBELL, *ARA MAGNO AD SPEV IV 41761.44 CAMPBELL-BLUMEN, *ONNIE L PLANNER III 58451.52 CAMPERO-WILLIAMS, *LORA FISCAL SPECIALIST 34444.56 CAMPION, *AMES B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CAMPO, *ONALD DALE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 CAMPUS, *AMUEL OFFICE TECHNICIAN I 34034.4 CAMUS, *AVID G TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 CANADA, *EWIS WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 49112.75 CANADA-THURSTON, *ONNIE COURT COMMISSIONER 115873.4 CANARY, *AWRENCE L FIRE INVESTIGATOR II 54213.12 CANDA, *IM M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 36948 CANDLER, *ARY P HEALTH PROGRAM ASST II 47203.83 CANFIELD, *OSEPH CARPENTER I 49533.12 CANFIELD, *HERESA ANN CREW CHIEF 48372 CANIZZARO, *ERL L SOCIAL WORKER 48762.08 CANNADAY, *RIDE FISCAL SPECIALIST II 40624.56 CANNADY, *UDREY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 CANNON JR, *ENRY H CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 CANNON, *EBRA K PHASS 51900.72 CANNON, *EFFREY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CANNON, *ULIA A BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 58264.13 CANNON, *ICHAEL P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CANNON, *HOMAS M TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 CANO, *OSEMARY ELSA INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 19065.42 CANOVA, *REGORY SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 CANTARA, *LLEN C ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 35236.45 CANTELLA, *HARLOTTE J PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 CANTEY, *AVID A TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 77176.32 CANTU, *ATALINA M CLAIMS OFFICER 50565.12 CANTU-BASH, *LORIA A ADMIN SPECIALIST II 34030.32 CANUL-QUIJANO, *UIS A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CAO, *OHN C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CAPACI, *NTHONY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CAPANGPANGAN, *RISCO SECURITY SCREENER 27925.68 CAPELL, * G RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 CAPELOUTO, *AM ISAAC POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 CAPERS, *EWIS C TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 39364.83 CAPIENDO, *ENE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CAPUTO, *ENNIS L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CARAWAY, *ICHOLAS V MECHANIC 52938.91 CARDENAS, *AMUEL A INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROFESSION 70372.8 CARDENAS-BROWN, *ARGARITA ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 CARDONA MUNOZ, *SMAEL TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CARDONA, *AURA ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 31423.79 CARDWELL JR, *ILLIAM DETENTION OFFICER 42334.08 CAREY, *HERYL B SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 CARIAGA, *LBERT CUSTODIAN TLT 27250.56 CARLILE, *ARRY WILLIAM CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 CARLIN, *WIGHT DOMINIC CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 CARLISLE, *RUCE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CARLOS, *ECILIA M INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 57114.3 CARLOS, *EORGIA MARIA PROGRAM COORDINATOR 29963.96 CARLOS, *OPE UTILITY WORKER II 38159.04 CARLOS, *ICHAEL G MECHANIC 52938.91 CARLSEN, *AVID C MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 CARLSEN, *USSELL A LEGIS AIDE DIST #3 75000 CARLSON, *ANDACE I PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 86892.62 CARLSON, *HERYL DIANE SENIOR DEPUTY III 86100 CARLSON, *ONSTANCE A INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROFSNL II 50291.7 CARLSON, *AMES J CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT IV 76456.11 CARLSON, *OANNE M ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 38013.12 CARLSON, *OHN C UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 CARLSON, *INDA M TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CARLSON, *ALCOLM P TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 CARLSON, *ARY FRANCES SERGEANT 68651.04 CARLSON, *ANCY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CARLSON, *AUL D LEGIS LEAD ANALYST 83724.72 CARLSON, *ERRY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CARLSTEDT, *ENNETH T INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 62870.09 CARLSTROM, *ARLA B DEPUTY V 70999.68 CARLSTROM, *ERENCE R DEPUTY I 44799.84 CARMAN, *ARK JAMES CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 CARMICHAEL, *ICHARD D TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 CARMICHAEL, *USAN KAY PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 31706.28 CARMONY, *ALE J PHASS 47203.44 CARMONY, *IMBERLY J ADMIN SPEC II 34679.76 CARMONY, *AUL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CARNAGEY, *ATHERINE M CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 CARNELL, *ARREN EVAN SENIOR II 82099.92 CARNEVALI, *ICK S BUDGET & FINANCIAL SR ANALYST 77894.55 CARNEY, *HOMAS J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CAROLAN, *ISA S TLT ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III 33739.92 CARPENTER, *OLIN TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 CARPER, *ALPH B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CARPINE, *OY LEGISLATIVE AIDE DIST-4 49999.92 CARR, *LAN B MARKETING & SALES SPEC III 68546.19 CARR, *LAN P TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 CARR, *RUCE S SECURITY ASSISTANT II 41760.96 CARR, *OUGLAS S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CARR, *ANDRA LOUISE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 CARR, *HANNON R CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 CARROLL, *ELLI SUE EXEC ADMIN ASSIST IV 69123.6 CARROLL, *ELLINE ALICIA DEPUTY V 67500 CARROLL, *INDA M ADMIN SPECIALIST II 34034.4 CARROLL, *OBERT J TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 65282.05 CARSON, *ERALD J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CARSON, *ATHERINE L HEALTH SERVICES ADMINISTRATOR 75954 CARSON, *ENDALL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CARSON, *AMELA M RECEPTIONIST 31314.96 CARSON, *ONISHA L JUDICIAL ASSISTANT 32841.12 CARSON, *HARON L PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 55485.99 CARTER JR, *ARRY W CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 CARTER, *NNETTE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CARTER, *LARENCE E MECHANIC 52938.91 CARTER, *DWARD ROLAND COMMUNITY CORR CASEWORKER 56852.16 CARTER, *EORGE JR TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 CARTER, *OYCE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CARTER, *AURETTA C BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 58264.13 CARTER, *ISA B CARPENTER 52938.91 CARTER, *ETER G ENGINEER III 68453.42 CARTER, *OBERT S. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 70550.34 CARTER, *HIRELLE LYNN TEMP ADMIN SPEC I 28015.94 CARTER, *VONNE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CARTWRIGHT, *AROLE A CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALISTIII 33235.44 CARTWRIGHT, *AWN ADMIN SPEC II 24403.76 CARTWRIGHT, *HAUNA G HE INVESTIGATOR II 34013.65 CARUMBANA, *ELVIN O POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN 39830.16 CARVER, *LAIRE L COMMUNICATIONS SPEC I 44884.26 CARVER, *VERJEAN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 29262.24 CARVER, *OHN CHRISTOPHER SENIOR DEPUTY III 92900.16 CARVER, *ERRY JAIL RN 39087.36 CARVETH, *AYMOND A HLTH & ENVIRNMTL INVSTG IV 75965.56 CASAD, *ARY D ENGINEER II 59652.48 CASASSA, *ILL M TEMP NUTRITIONIST 5900.42 CASCIOLA, *YRNA E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CASEY, *AURA CATHERINE ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 57689.76 CASEY, *ARIE ANN TEMP NURSE PRACTITIONER 7582.05 CASHMAN, *ANA ELLEN SENIOR I 65675.28 CASKEY, *ATTHEW C PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 59652.24 CASON, *LMER L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 CASPER, *HRISTOPHER A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 CASPER, *ARY R EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 CASS, *REGORY W UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 CASSANDRA, *AMARA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CASSEDAY, *ANA C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CASSEDAY, *INA TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 CASSEL, *TEVEN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CASSIDY, *ASEY JO ISP III 53150.16 CASSIDY, *O-ANNE M DENTAL ASSIST 33072.45 CASSIDY, *ON ALLEN ENGINEER IV 81195.12 CASTAGNA, *DWARD M UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 CASTANEDA, *NGEL ADMIN SPEC II 33866.88 CASTELLANI, *AROL A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 CASTILLA, *UAN MIGUEL CUSTODIAN 29260.08 CASTILLO, *ULIAN J TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 28025.25 CASTLE, *ARTHA INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 61778.14 CASTLETON JR, *OHN BRAMWELL DEPUTY IV 62699.76 CASTORIANO, *ANIEL MOSS ADMIISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 33236.64 CASTRO, *AVID K ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE ASST 25004.4 CASTRO, *ANUEL T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CASTRO, *ITA CORPUZ FISCAL SPECIALIST III 38317.92 CASWELL, *ONALD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CATABAY, *ORI LYNN LEGISLATIVE AIDE DIST #1 55999.92 CATHCART, *ELISSA S JUV PROB COUNS SUPV 46646.64 CATHEY, *ICHAEL T TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CATLIN, *AMES R BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III 62503.44 CAVANAUGH, *OLBY PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER I 45926.33 CAVANAUGH, *OHN E DETENTION LEAD 46620.48 CAVEN, *HRIS A POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 CAVENDER, *ERLIN E SHEETMETAL WRKR 52938.91 CAVIN III, *ERN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 CAVIN, *OBERT E TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 CAVIN, *ERNON W TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 CAWALING, *YNTHIA M ADMIN ASST II 54361.92 CAYCE, *AMES D SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 CAYLOR, *REGG A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 CAYS, *ERRY R JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 CEBOLLERO, *NTHONY TLT PROGRAM ANALYST III 53065.2 CECIL, *HOMAS H TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 CELVER, *EBEKAH LIFEGUARD SWIM INSTRUCTOR 28480.56 CERCENIA, *ELCHOR B CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 CERDINIO, *ARYL P DETENTION OFFICER 38452.56 CHADDERDON, *COTT V TORT INVESTIGATOR 58451.52 CHADDOCK, *RANK G TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 CHAFFEE, *RANK PROGRAM ANALYST IV 69389.52 CHAFFEE, *ROY L POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 CHAFFEE, *ALTER B ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 32456.16 CHAHIM, *HAHNAZ PLANS EXAM ENGINEER II 64051.44 CHAILANTE, *ETE D OCCUP EDUC & TRNG PRGM ADMN SR 59608.02 (name deleted) HLTH & ENVIRNMTL INVSTG III 61597.09 CHAKALO, *EORGUIO P TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CHALMERS, *OSEMARIE TLT HEALTH CARE ASST 30804.05 CHAMBERLAIN, *EAN ANN TEMP PHN 7926.57 CHAMBERLAIN, *ICHAEL TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CHAMBERLAIN, *LIVIA HE INVESTIGATOR II 61273.68 CHAMBERS, *AIRD POOL MANAGER 43763.52 CHAMBLISS, *UANITA G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CHAMBLISS, *AN L WWTREATMENTUTILITYWORKER 32816.58 CHAN, *RLENE MARIANO PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR 47057.52 CHAN, *YNTHIA S BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III 61576.32 CHAN, *DWARD L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 CHAN, *AMES C ENGINEER IV 81195.12 CHAN, *OHNNY W ADMIN SPEC II 32298 CHAN, *OYCE ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I 31748.64 CHAN, * WALT ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 CHAN, *AM M TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 CHAN, *EVIN JAMES PLANNER III 62856.48 CHAN, *INDA S FISCAL SPECIALIST III 38317.92 CHAN, *ICHARD M SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 CHAN, *UZANNE LOUIE FISCAL SPECIALIST II 38925.12 CHAN, *AH B OPERATING ENGINEER II 48183.12 CHAN, *AI TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CHAND, *HRUP BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 52437.72 CHAND, *RAKASH TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CHAND, *AVI L TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 CHANDLER, *ICHAEL SEAN CUSTODIAN 14411.28 CHANDLER, *ERESA A ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 29556.96 CHANEY, *RENE G CUSTODIAN 29260.08 CHANEY, *HERYL LENOX MANAGER - TRAINING/DEVELOPMENT 81010.08 CHANG, *HIN-KUO ADMIN INTERN 5341.1 CHANG, *EVIN ENGINEER III 71778.48 CHANG, *ALCOLM A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 CHANG, *ETER PROCESS LABORATORY SPEC II 50291.7 CHANG, *ICHARD DENTIST - JAIL 98461.72 CHANG, *HAWN P ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 33737.04 CHANGAN, *HUSHIL K ADMIN SPEC II 35512.07 CHANSA, *OHN TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CHANTHARANGSY, *HAMPA TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 CHANY, *ACQUELYN TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CHAO, *OONNIN TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 3RD 39886.91 CHAPARRO, *ELORES Z REGISTERED NURSE 50237.28 CHAPIN, *HRISTOPHER L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 CHAPIN, *AM S DEPUTY V 28398.24 CHAPIN, *ANDRA E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 CHAPIN, *TANLEY J POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 CHAPIN, *USAN WENDY COMMUNICATIONS SUPERVISOR 57985.68 CHAPIN, *HOMAS M MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INV 41764.32 (name deleted) WQ STAFF ASSOCIATE ENGINEER 56821.31 CHAPMAN, *AROL A CUSTOMER SVCS COORD - LEAD 70191.26 CHAPMAN, *ANIEL K UTILITY LABORER 41369.62 CHAPMAN, *ANICE M JAIL RN 46259.64 CHAPMAN, *ERRY T MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I 45954.72 CHAPMAN, *UDITH L COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 54000.13 CHAPMAN, *AREN UFC CASE COORDINATOR 44828.4 CHAPMAN, *IRK A CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 37091.28 CHAPMAN, *IRSTEN M PARK SPECIALIST II 38893.68 CHAPMAN, *HOMAS M INTERN 28259.15 CHAPPELLE, *ATHANAEL TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CHAR, *ERRI E MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST 43763.52 CHARBONNEAU, *ICHAEL W SIGN PAINTER I 48372.24 CHARLES, *OBERT A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CHARLES, *ESLY CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN 77401.92 CHARLESTON, *HERRI L PROGRAM PLANNER 47223.84 CHAROUHAS, *ORMAN JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 CHARPENTIER-LAWSON, *AROL M NURSE PRACTITIONER 74708.64 CHARYN, *ERRI LEE PARALEGAL 17504.4 CHASE, *LIFFORD E COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 68546.19 CHASE, *ATTHEW LEE CUSTODIAN-WINDOWS 37981.44 CHASE, *OCHELLE M EVIDENCE SPECIALIST 32949.12 CHASE, *ERI M ADMIN SPEC II 32841.12 CHASENGNOU, *UA CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 CHATALAS, *ELEN E LEGISLATIVE AIDE II 72135.6 CHATMAN, *HERRIE R ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 37122.24 CHATTERS, *EMETRIA A FISCAL SPECIALIST IV 36650.16 CHATTERS, *RNEST O PAINTER I 48372.24 CHATTERS, * CALVIN JR ENGINEER I 56888.88 CHATTERSON, *INA M PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 64003.92 CHAU, *ENNETH Q TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CHAU, *IM-LAN FISCAL SPECIALIST II 33737.28 CHAU, *GHIEP ELECTRICIAN I 55769.28 CHAU, *YNNE C ACCOUNTANT I 46540.32 CHAVEY, *TEVEN R AQUATIC SUPERVISOR 59603.52 CHAVEZ, *PRIL L ADMIN SPECIALIST II 32946.24 CHAVEZ, *ORGE J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 CHAVIS, *EGINOLD I COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 59663.3 CHEA, *HOK H DISTRICT COURT CLERK 1/2 POSIT 12345.36 CHEA, *EBECCA FUNG-HWA DISTRICT COURT CLERK 33963.6 CHEADLE, *LLEN D TEMP SYSTEM PROGRAM DEVELOPER 9073.82 CHEATHAM, *NDREA J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CHEATUM, *IMOTHY C ENGINEER II 64051.44 CHEMEDA, *IRMA TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CHEN, *O-CHAUN TRANSPORTATION PLNR IV 78921.12 CHEN, *ACK Y TEMP DENTIST 9709.8 CHEN, *ARK X CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 CHEN, *ICHAEL PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 48611.04 CHEN, *ING K NURSE PRACTITIONER 35715.24 CHEN, *OXANA VIRGINIA TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST II 35060.86 CHENCHARICK, *ENNY JEAN HE INVESTIGATOR II 54421.92 CHENEY, *HAUNA L TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV 3177.54 CHENG, *ARK TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A) 44472 CHERIEL, *AJAN N PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 77071.49 CHERNICK, *ARREN R CONTRACTS SPEC I 50821.98 CHERNICK, *WEN F TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CHERRY, *OHNNY L UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 2ND 37694.18 CHERRY, *ANCY M NURSING SERVICES CHIEF 83395.92 CHESHIER, *ETH ENGINEER I 52981.92 CHESVICK, *DWARD PAUL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC IV 41764.8 CHETH, *ATH TEMP HEALTH CARE ASST 3850.5 CHEUNG, *AYLEE ACCOUNTANT 48884.44 CHEUNG, *YDNEY YINBING COMPUTER TECH SPECIALIST 67586.16 CHEVRIER, *OSEPH N MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 CHEW, *ISA DEANNE TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN 11672.23 CHEW, *ERCIDE CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 36542.64 CHHOR, *YNN JUV PROB COUNSELOR 43365.6 CHHUM, *EITH HE INVESTIGATOR II 50687.76 CHICHESTER, *TEVE TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 CHIEM, *UEI STAFF NURSE 50263.2 CHIKAMURA, *ILEEN TAMI NUTRITIONIST 55728 CHILDERS, *ARK G POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 CHILDRESS, *SBY MILLWRIGHT 52938.91 CHILDS, *ONALD LEE FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER 55692.24 CHILDS, *HALAWN SOCIAL WORKER TLT 41142.96 CHILO, *ARL A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 CHIN, *AVID A LAB ASSISTANT II 30553.68 CHIN, *ONALD TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 CHIN, *OUGLAS M ENGINEER III 72115.68 CHIN, *ARVEY F MECHANIC 52938.91 CHIN, *ATHLEEN TEMP LANGUAGE SPEC 7516.25 CHIN, *ICHAEL M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 CHIN, *AUL M EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 31617.16 CHIN, *ERRY M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 CHIN, *ENDY Y TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 68546.19 CHIN, *ESLEY C ENGINEER II 64051.44 CHIN, *UEN APPRAISER I - COMMERCIAL 43812 CHING, *EN PING LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 36225.12 CHINN, *ANNIE HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE 48151.2 CHINN, *ASON K EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 CHINN, *ATHY WONG LEGISLATIVE AIDE I DIST 5 44836.56 CHINN, *OY G TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 CHINNICK, *ODNEY C POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 CHISM, *NN ADMIN SPEC II 39046.01 CHISM, *IANA K INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 72262.76 CHITWOOD, *ONA D HEALTH PROGRAM ASST I 40943.04 CHIUDINA, *ICTORIA TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CHO, *ENNIFER K REGISTERED NURSE 50237.28 CHO, *OBERT K INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 59904.5 CHO, *ONG M MICROBIOLOGIST 40942.8 CHO, *ON H TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 CHOATE, *EANETTE MARIE RN 53619.84 CHOATE, *ARRY C JR TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CHOE, *UN HI ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 33736.56 CHOI, *ELEN C ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN III 49824 CHOI, *ITCH Y TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 CHONIN, *LIVER TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CHOO, *UN-HEE REGISTERED NURSE 50237.28 CHORNYAK, *ARBARA KAY COURT CLERK 36495.6 CHORSKY, *EGINA LYNN MEDICAL EXAMINER, ASST 39818.16 CHOU, *HRISTINE BUDGET & FINANCIAL SR ANALYST 75658.25 CHOU, *ING COOK HELPER 1/2 11388.96 CHOUNRAMANY, *ISAVANH CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC II 37094.16 CHOW, *OU-CHING PLANS EXAM ENGINEER III 72115.68 CHOW, *RENE ACCOUNTANT II 51799.92 CHOW, *EANNIE LICENSE INSPECTOR 47037.36 CHOW, *AI CHU TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 CHOW, *ARK C DISTRICT COURT JUDGE 116135 CHOY, *AYMOND R INDUSTRIAL ENGINE MECHANIC 56623.42 CHRISMAN, *OEL J TEMP SYSTMS & PROGRM DEVEL MGR 10400.19 CHRISTENSEN, *LAN CHARLES IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 47022.96 CHRISTENSEN, *LAN N PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 CHRISTENSEN, *ONNIE B COMMERCIAL APPRAISER II 50625.36 CHRISTENSEN, *OLLEEN M ENGINEER II 64051.44 CHRISTENSEN, *AVID A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CHRISTENSEN, *AVID P HE INVESTIGATOR II 54421.92 CHRISTENSEN, *RIK G TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CHRISTENSEN, *ARILYN VETERINARIAN 70698.72 CHRISTENSEN, *ARY LYNN CREW CHIEF 53185.44 CHRISTENSON, *HOMAS K TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 CHRISTIAN JR, *DWARD E POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 CHRISTIAN, *LAIRE N RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II 41756.4 CHRISTIAN, *ORIS J DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 CHRISTIAN, *HAWNA M ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III 33708 CHRISTIANSEN, *ANET M REVENUE COORDINATOR 47509.28 CHRISTIANSON, *ARGO TLT-INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 46962.72 CHRISTIANSON, *ARK STEVEN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 CHRISTIE, *AY BEATRICE PARALEGAL 37003.44 CHRISTIE, *ATRICIA ADMIN SPEC III 42931.68 CHRISTINE, *LINTON ROY JR SUPERVISOR II 72027.84 CHRISTMAN, *HRISTOPHER M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 CHRISTMAN, *HOMAS KEITH UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT 31441.44 CHRISTOPHE, *IANE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CHRISTOPHER, *EVI H TRANSIT CHIEF 65282.26 CHRISTOPHERSON, *ISA L DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 CHU WEIDNER, *VA PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 49255.92 CHU, *HRISTOPHER SCOTT CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 CHU, *AMES ENGINEER III 72115.68 CHU, *HILIP K CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 CHUNG, *ULIE M AS II 37237.2 CHUNG, * JENNY FISCAL SPECIALIST III 43793.76 CHUNG, *GAN CUSTODIAN 32943.36 CHUNG, *HUY-HA BETSY INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 39983.04 CHUNG, *OLANDA S UTILITY SVC WRKR 3RD 36754.43 CHURCH, *ULIE ANN TEMP NUTRITIONIST 21982.35 CHURCH, *ARC D EVIDENCE SPECIALIST 41764.8 CHURCHFIELD, *USAN M TLT ADMIN SPEC II 32298.01 CHURCHILL, *ILLIAM D POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 CICCI, *ENNIS L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CICCI, *ROY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CIEPIELA, *RENA JAIL LPN 21308.04 CIHAK, *ARRIE SR LEGISLATIVE ANALYST 70434.72 CILLEY, *OBERT A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CINKOVICH-WILSON, *ANDRA LEE JAIL RN 46259.64 CIRILLO, *ARY L MECHANIC 52938.91 CISKE, *ANDRA J PROGRAM ANALYST IV 69389.52 CISNEROS, *OBERT GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II 51498.72 CISSNA, *AVID W POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 CIUMMO, *OSALIE M GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER I 49112.96 CLABAUGH, *TEPHEN L. SUPERVISING COMPUTER OPERATOR 56623.42 CLAIRMONT, *EORGE M WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 CLANCY III, *HARLES E TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CLANCY, *IMOTHY M PROPERTY SUPERVISOR 73785.6 CLARE, *NDREW J TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN 59837.52 CLARIN, *ODD JAMES CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 CLARK, *LISON K COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 32726.88 CLARK, *LLAN G INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER 56623.42 CLARK, *RAIG L TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 CLARK, *YNTHIA J FISCAL SPECIALIST III 37835.04 CLARK, *ANIEL J SENIOR DEPUTY I 76399.68 CLARK, *AVID G RIVER & WATER RESOURCES MGR 87116.88 CLARK, *EBORAH F INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I 53065.2 CLARK, *EBRA OFFICE TECHNICIAN II 34034.4 CLARK, *ENNICE MARIE UTILITY WORKER II 39856.08 CLARK, *ENNIS B TLT PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 58211.04 CLARK, *RIN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CLARK, *ARREN D CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 CLARK, *ARRY E INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 68200.08 CLARK, *AMES B CARPENTER 52938.91 CLARK, *OSEPH M MICROBIOLOGIST II 46274.79 CLARK, *ATHLEEN SARI TLT AD SPEC II 30683.76 CLARK, *ARJORIE TLT ADMIN SPEC II 32298 CLARK, *ICHAEL W DESIGNER III 50564.07 CLARK, *ANCY E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CLARK, *ATRICIA HALL SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 CLARK, *ICHARD ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN II 49112.4 CLARK, *OGER C SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44840.4 CLARK, *IMOTHY J CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 50967.11 CLARK, *ODD STEVEN CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 CLARK, *IVIAN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 CLARKE, *ONICA M LEGISLATIVE ANALYST II 64348.08 CLARKE, *R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CLARKE-MORE, *USAN L ENGINEER II 64051.44 CLAUS, *ICHAEL B POOL MANAGER 41711.04 CLAUSSEN, *IMBERLY ANNE PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 68774.88 CLAUSSEN, *HARON ANN PROJECT ANALYST 62856.48 CLAWSON, *USAN ELIZABETH ACTING ADMIN DIVISION MANAGER 88784.4 CLAY, *ESLIE RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I 34476.72 CLAY, *ILLIAM C WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 44667.79 CLAYMAN, *ANDY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CLAYTON, *ARY E JURY COORDINATOR 44828.4 CLAYTON, *ATRICIA G ADMINISTRATIVE TECH II 35412 CLEARY, *ATRICIA A COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST IV 75265.22 CLEARY, *OBIN LOUISE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 CLEMANS, *ORDON W HE INVESTIGATOR III 67370.99 CLEMENS, *ATHERINE A BOARD OF ETHICS ADMINISTRATOR 55692.24 CLEMENTE, *UANITA K BAILIFF 37898.16 CLEMENTS, *ICHARD LARRY SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44840.4 CLEMENTS, *HERESE M HE INVESTIGATOR III 64250.16 CLEMENT-SMITH, *VONNE M JUV PROB COUNSELOR 46620 CLEMETSON, *ICHAEL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CLEMO, *EONA S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CLEMONS, *ARRY LYN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 CLENNA, *RYAN E TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 CLEVELAND, *ROVER TLT-SPECIAL PROJ COORDINATOR 99000 CLEVELAND, *ILLIAM L PURCHASING SPECIALIST 46151.87 CLEVENGER, *ICHAEL C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CLEVENGER, *IRGINIA A ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III 48882.98 CLEVER, *ICHELE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CLEWIS, *RETCHEN TEMP DIS 5118.18 CLICK, *COTT T POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 CLIFFORD, *ILLIAM G TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 CLINE, *ESSICA S POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 CLINE, *EVIN LEE ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE ASST 21985.44 CLINE, *OBERT R SERGEANT 68651.04 CLINTON, *AURIE L PROGRAM ANALYST II 55692.24 CLOPTON, *AMES K HUMAN RESOURCE ASSOCIATE 45740.03 CLOSS, *AWN LOISELLE JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 CLOSSUM, *HONDA M COURT CLERK I 30865.44 CLOUGH, *MBER SELENE TEMP RESEARCH & EVAL ASST I 4602.94 CLOW, *ODGER EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 40782.48 CLOY, *EORGE C TRANSIT CUSTODIAN I 34290.21 CLOYD, *ONALD J PARAMEDIC 70919.28 CLUETT, *AVID G ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 52938.91 CLUTTER, *NGELA M LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 29180.88 CO, *OLITA C UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 36127.94 CO, *ETER O EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 COACHMAN, *UANNE WQ PLANNER/PROJECT MGR III 61038.48 COALE, *OBERT D RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 COALE, *ICTOR W TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 COATES, *OSE ANNA CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 COATS, *REDRICK K SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 COATS, *OBERT L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 COBB, *ORDIA J UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 COBB, *OHN WILLIAM SENIOR DEPUTY IV 94600.08 COBB, *UTH JAIL RN 68423.76 COBB, *ERRY L UTILITY SVC WRKR 3RD 36754.43 COBB, *ALERIE HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE 44840.64 COBB, *ICTOR R TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 COBLANTZ, *ARY C POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 COBURN, *RUCE A TRANSFER STAT OPER RE 7/10 (B) 40890.96 COCHRAN, *HRISTY L JUV PROB COUNSELOR 48925.68 COCHRAN, *RANCES R VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 2ND 43917.37 COCHRAN, *EFFERY P WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 COCHRAN, *UDITH E CONST/FACILITIES MGMT VI 69522.5 COCKBAIN, *EAN CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 34032.96 COCKERHAM, *ILLIAM M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 COCO, *HOMAS A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CODY, *IMBERLY A ADMIN SPECIALIST II 34034.4 COE, *RIC L ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 COE, *HOMAS P TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 COEN, *HERI D BUS & FIN OFC II - 70% FTE 44609.52 COFFEE, *RUCE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 COFFEY, *AYMOND W SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV 75367.34 COFFEY, *IMOTHY E INDSTRL WST COMPLNC SPEC II 49557.3 COFFIN, *HARLES L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 COFFING, *TEVEN C INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 66848.91 COGAR, *ORI TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 COGDILL, *TANLEY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 COGHLAN, *AROL M DEPT PERSONNEL OFFICER I 57055.68 COGLON, *ADY B LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 27164.16 COHEN, *ARTHA NAN CT OPERATIONS SUPV INTERPRETER 59883.84 COKIC, *ASMIN HEALTH CARE ASST 39046.08 COLA, *YMANTHA M SENIOR ACCOUNTING REP 42580.84 COLANGELO, *ERONICA ANN LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 32946.48 COLASURDO, *ARL A DEPUTY V 69299.76 COLASURDO, *ARY ANNE EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 36387.6 COLASURDO, *AURICE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 COLBERT, *STHER LOUISE COURT CLERK I 28077.6 COLBERT, *AREN L ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III 48882.98 COLBERT, *ORMAN WILLIAM CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 COLBY, *UGENIA TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 COLE, *ARL C SERGEANT 66976.56 COLE, *ATHERINE PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 77176.32 COLE, *AVID S ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 52938.91 COLE, *ERALDINE V SOLID WASTE PROGRAM PLNG MGR 81133.44 COLE, *ENNIFER M TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 COLE, *OHN H PRINTING EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN 42598.19 COLE, *AUREN PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 90% 54934.32 COLE, *ICHAEL V TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 COLE, *AMELA S ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 70698.72 COLE, *OBERT K WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 COLE, *OBIN LEE FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER 62856.48 COLE, *UDOLPH A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 COLE, *TEPHEN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 COLE, *USAN E ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 42767.28 COLE, *HOMAS G PROPERTY AGENT II 59603.52 COLEMAN, *LAN J OPERATIONS SPECIALIST II 34645.44 COLEMAN, *LTHEA ANTOINETTE HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 29556.96 COLEMAN, *NDRE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 COLEMAN, *HARLES W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 COLEMAN, *ARY D. PROCESS LABORATORY SPEC I 39673.09 COLEMAN-ASKEW, *HARON DENISE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 COLE-TINDALL, *ATRICIA EMPLOYEE & LABOR REP 72262.76 COLEY, *ATRICIA R ELECTRICIAN II 61319.04 COLLECCHI, *LAUDIA D FISCAL SPECIALIST III 38314.32 COLLIER, *HEZA W PROGRAM ANALYST III 63098.16 COLLIER, *ELEN DETENTION LEAD 46620.48 COLLIER, *AURICE FREDRICK CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 COLLINS, *ANIEL ENGINEER I 52734.24 COLLINS, *EBORAH L TRANSFER STAT OPER FA 7/10 (A) 40890.96 COLLINS, *EBRA ANN ADMIN SPEC II 32298 COLLINS, *ENNIS L MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 COLLINS, *DDIE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 COLLINS, *ARRY LEE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 48372.24 COLLINS, *ACK INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC 44667.79 COLLINS, *AMIE E POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 COLLINS, *ANET LYNN APPRAISER II - COMMERCIAL 49418.64 COLLINS, *ATIE A COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 37886.16 COLLINS, *ARY F TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 COLLINS, *ATRICIA G DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 COLLINS, *ENE P ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN II 41265.2 COLLINS, *OBERT LEE EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A) 48375.36 COLLINS, *OBERT M WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 49112.75 COLLINS, *ARAH H PROCESS LABORATORY SPEC II 50291.7 COLLINS, *HIRLEY L TELECOM SPEC III 51799.92 COLLINS, *TEVEN C AD SPEC II - QRT 28826.88 COLLINS, *HOMAS P POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 COLLINS, *ENDY GABLE COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 55514.4 COLLINS, *ILLIAM E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 COLLINSWORTH, *ARIN M ISP II 50684.16 COLMAN, *TUART M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 COLMANT, *ICHAEL MGR POLICY & TECHNOLOGY 81010.08 COLOMBO, *IERLUIGI BAILIFF 36129.12 COLPITTS, *HARLES O SENIOR GARDENER 51498.51 COLTRANE, *ARY K PROGRAM ANALYST III 51862.08 COLVIN, *URTIS D MECHANIC 52938.91 COMBS, *AMES B PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 COMBS, *EGGY B JUV PROB COUNSELOR 44423.76 COMEAU, *ARCI D LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 25926.96 COMFORT, *ICHAEL CRAIG ENGINEER III 72115.68 COMPARE, *HOMAS E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 COMPSTON, *ICHAEL LESLIE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 COMPTON, *EVIN A MASTER POLICE OFFICER 30502.32 COMPTON, *UTH K GRAPHICS DESIGN SUPRV 68105.13 COMPTON, *ERRY L SAFETY & HEALTH SUPERVISOR 86892.62 COMSTOCK, *AVID LEE OFFICE TECHNICIAN III 43382.64 COMSTOCK, *OUGLAS E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 COMSTOCK, *LIZABETH ED CONSULTANT II 27210.92 COMSTOCK, *ATTRICK F TRANSPORTATION PLANNER I 57982.29 CONCANNON, *IANE M ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST IV 81195.12 CONDEZ, *GNES T FISCAL SPEC II 38130.96 CONDEZ, *ICENTE JARENO ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 CONDIE, *HRISTOPHER COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 24176.64 CONGER, *EREMY CHRISTOPHER NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR 61351.68 CONGER, *ACHEL ANNE LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 30580.56 CONKLIN, *ULIE MARIE TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 CONLAN, *USTIN W TEMP ADMIN SPEC II 3850.5 CONLEY, *OSALYN JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 CONLEY, *ENNETH CORRECTIONS SUPERVISOR 55768.8 CONLEY, *TACI DETENTION OFFICER 39387.36 CONN, *ELANIE R DISTRICT COURT CLERK 33159.6 CONNELLY, *ATRICK M POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 CONNELLY, *AYMOND S TRANSIT CHIEF 61038.64 CONNELLY, *ICHARD JOSEPH MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 CONNER, *NDY R POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 CONNER, *ARRETT CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.4 CONNER, *OB L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 CONNER, *RADY ALLEN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 CONNER, *AYMOND R CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 CONNER, *UZETTE RENEE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 CONNER, *ROY E POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 CONNER, *ENICE L LEAD TRANSIT CUSTODIAN 2ND 43144.69 CONNERY, *OBIN DALE CUSTODIAN-FLOOR CARE 29962.08 CONNOLLY, *LEN B COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 48353.04 CONNOLLY, *EBECCA CADY COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 62503.68 CONNORS, *NDREW J MILLWRIGHT 52938.91 CONNORS, *ICHAEL PATRICK CORRECTIONAL PROG SPECIALIST 57055.68 CONQUEST, *ULIE A INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V 68335.33 CONRAD, *LLEN M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 42763.92 CONRAD, *AIL MICHELLE CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II 30953.76 CONRAD, *ARI E FISCAL SPECIALIST III 36542.64 CONRAD, *ILES CLAYTON TEMP DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 5118.18 CONRAD, *ONA C SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 CONRAD, *COTT LEE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 CONROY, *TEPHEN C ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 73501.2 CONSTABLE, *USAN J ACCOUNTING SPEC 42039.97 CONSTANTINE, *AMES COUNCILMEMBER DIST #8 100844.2 CONSTANTINE-MOORE, *YNN H HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST 56623.22 CONTRERAS, *ATHY J COMMUNICATIONS SPCIALIST 37886.16 CONWAY, *RADLEY C TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 CONWAY, *RICA CRIMINAL DEPT CUSTOMER SERVICE 29163.84 CONYERS, *ODY ENGINEER II 62550.24 CONYNE, *COTT C TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 86892.62 COOK, *LAN D MAINTENANCE SUPPORT ASSISTANT 45739.82 COOK, *ARL L POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN 39830.16 COOK, *EDRIC HAMILTON CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 COOK, *HRISTOPHER A CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 COOK, *YRILLA F PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 63054 COOK, *LOYICE T INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 71875.86 COOK, *ARY M EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 COOK, *ENNEVIE KAY COMMITTEE ASSISTANT COW/LJHS 40271.28 COOK, *LEN E TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 COOK, *VEY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 18881.74 COOK, *ASON THOR DENTAL ASSIST 28686 COOK, *ULIE D DEPUTY V 67500 COOK, *ICHAEL LEON CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 COOK, *ORMAN R WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 44667.79 COOK, *AMELA PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II 54000.13 COOK, *ATRICK C DEPUTY V 67500 COOK, *ATRICK JOSEPH CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 COOK, *TEVEN K RECORDS CENTER TECHNICIAN 16049.52 COOK, *AMIEKO M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 COOK, *IMOTHY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 COOKE, *ENEE M ADMIN SPEC III 40943.04 COOMAS, *INDA J GRANTS & CONTRACTS SPEC SR 48261.36 COOMBS, *AROLE A HE INVESTIGATOR II 61273.68 COONEY, *AUREN E LATENT PRINT EXAMINER 51701.76 COONS, *ANCY C INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC 51498.51 COOPER, *NTHONY W INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 53996.4 COOPER, *ETTY A. WQ STAFF ENGINEER 58843.23 COOPER, *AROL L TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 46305.79 COOPER, *ATHY L PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 55436.4 COOPER, *HANELLE J EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 COOPER, *EVIN D TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 COOPER, *IM A COURT CLERK 18247.92 COOPER, *RISTIN J BUILDING SUPERVISOR 65978.4 COOPER, *ICHAEL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 COOPER, *ELSON TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 COOPER, *OBERT TRANSFER STAT OPER FA 5/8 40862.16 COOPER, *HARON KAY FISCAL SPECIALIST III 38319.6 COOPER, *HEODORE A ENGINEER II 64051.44 COOPER-GOODWIN, *IRTSI L PARALEGAL 36129.12 COOPERRIDER, *EIDI L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 COOPRIDER, *ISA N TLT-ADMIN SPECIALIST II 36082.08 COPE, *ARILYN LEGIS ANALYST I TLT BFM 53258.64 COPELAND, *ERRY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CORBETT, *AYLE R LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 35376 CORDEL, *LFREDO D TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 CORDERO, *ANELLE D INFO SYSTEM PROFESSIONAL III 61038.72 CORDOVA, *UDY ANN F IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 47022.96 CORE, *TEPHEN D MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 COREY, *ANDICE SOCIAL WORKER TLT 38320.08 COREY, *AMES ROBERT SERGEANT 65343.12 CORGAN, *LOYD PATRICK SENIOR DEPUTY III 92899.92 CORGIAT, *ANCY A TEMP RN 6279.66 CORIELL, *LORIA CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 41711.04 CORLISS, *EFFREY K ENGINEER II 64051.44 CORMAN, *ULIE A SCHEDULING SUPRV 83978.87 CORMIER, *ANA D VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 42351.13 CORNEL, *LDRIN P DETENTION OFFICER 36650.4 CORNELL, *AVID J ENGINEER II 65281.92 CORNELL, *OUGLAS J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CORNELOUP, *ARIE-NOELLE HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 17756.03 CORNELSON, *AVID J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CORNISH, *IRGINIA MARIE PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR 55692.24 CORNWALL, *ATHERINE OLIVIA PROJECT COORDINATOR AJOMP 84801.84 CORONA, *AHLIA Y ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 30681.12 CORONA-GUTIERREZ, *VANGELINA TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE 8519.68 CORONELL, *OSEPH D TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CORONETZ, *ATHRYN S INTERNAL SERVICES MGR 79183.68 CORPUS, *OHN G COMMUN CORRECT PLCMNT SPEC 44423.76 CORPUZ, *ANIEL G EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 CORR, *NDREW S TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CORR, *UTH CATHERINE ADMIN SPEC I 35511.36 CORRIGAN, *ATHLEEN E HE INVESTIGATOR II 53146.32 CORRIGAN, *AWRENCE J DIRECTOR - OPERATIONS/BUDGET 86767.68 CORSCADDEN, *ENRY JAMES SENIOR II 86100 CORTES, *AYMUNDO LEON INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 39983.32 CORTES, *ALVADOR TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CORWIN, *LAN ENGINEER IV 81195.12 CORWIN, *ULIE MARIE PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 51051.6 COSGROVE, *ERRENCE J PA III 53269.2 COSMAN, *OHN I OCCUP EDUC & TRNG PRGM ADMIN 65282.05 COSTA, *OHN J GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER IV 73501.17 COSTANICH, *ATHIE TEMP PROGRAM ASSISTANT 4324.63 COSTELLO, *OHN D TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 COTE, *LLA PROJECT ADMINISTRATOR 58451.52 COTE, *AUREEN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 COTTON, *EBORAH E ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT 48882.98 COTTONE, *HARLES J RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 COUGHLIN, *OBERT T PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 80815.28 COUGHLIN, *ARAH L WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR II 55296.18 COUHIG, *ANCY K NUTRITION CONSULTANT 61273.68 COULSON, *NDREA M PARAMEDIC 70919.28 COULTER, *RISTI A PHARMACIST SR 83400.96 COULTER, *AYNE TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 COUNTRYMAN, *ELEN M PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 44959.86 COUNTY, *OYCE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 COURBOT, *ANE V ADMIN SPEC II 34165.26 COURSEY, *HARLES R PAINTER I 55296.38 COURTWAY, *ANDRA A TORT INVESTIGATOR 58451.52 COUTERMARSH, *EE J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 COUVION, *OSARIO BENITEZ INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 39983.04 COVEY, *AMES PATRICK MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 COVEY, *ONATHAN NOLAN PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 COVILLE, *ERTRUDE PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 52154.88 COVIN, *OBERT ALLEN TEMP DENTIST 10926.26 COVINGTON, *RENT CHRISTOPHER CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 COVINGTON, *RIC D TRANSFER STAT OPER BL 7/10 (A) 40890.96 COVINGTON, *OREST MONROE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 COVOLLO, *OHN C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 COWAN, *UTHER JOHN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 COWAN, *OBERT V. JR. FINANCE DIRECTOR 107187.6 COWAN, *OBIN L ADMIN SPEC II 18182.19 COWART, *DWARD E EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 3RD 47822.53 COWELL, *LGA PETROVNA INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 37237.18 COX, *NTHONY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 COX, *HARLES E TRANSIT SECURITY COORDINATOR 79028.56 COX, *DWARD O CONST/FACILITIES MGMT V 80584.51 COX, *TEVE E POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 COYLE, *ARNELL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 COYNOR, *RIC CONRAD PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 COZAD, *TEVEN L CARPENTER 52938.91 CRABILL, *AROLLEE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 CRABTREE, *ICTORIA LYNN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 CRAFT, *HARLES E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 CRAFT, *AVID J RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 CRAHAN, *ANET M ADMINSPECIALIST III 18320.64 CRAIG, *AROLINE JANE PHN 60906.96 CRAIG, *RISTY J DEPUTY II 47400.24 CRAIG, * J TRANSIT CHIEF 64003.68 CRAIG, *EFFRY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CRAIG, *OSEPH D POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 CRAIG, *ENNETH A PROGRAMMER ANALYST III 59883.84 CRAIG, *ERVIN A SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 CRAIGHEAD, *ERRY B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CRAIN, *ERRY TLT PROGRAM ANALYST II 51799.92 CRAMBLET, *IM C TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 CRAMER, *OSEPHINE IWATANI ADMIN SPEC II 33866.88 CRANDALL, *REGORY TRANSFER STAT OPER EN 7/10 (B) 40890.96 CRANDALL, *AMES ALBERT CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 CRANDELL, *ICHAEL S PARK SPECIALIST III 52938.72 CRANE, *AMES C ADMINISTRATOR PUB DEFENSE 88784.4 CRANFORD, *ICHARD INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 57982.08 CRASHUL, *EAINE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CRASSWELLER, *ULIE PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 CRAVEN, *REGORY K TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 CRAVENS, *ARL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CRAVENS, *INCENT S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CRAVENS, *ILLIAM F TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 CRAWFORD, *RUCE T ENGINEER III 69239.5 CRAWFORD, *URT W MANAGING ENGINEER 89207.52 CRAWFORD, *ARY NORMAN COURT REPORTER 55019.76 CRAWFORD, *OBERT D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CRAWFORD, *HOMAS A CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 56079.75 CRAWFORD, *OLU S TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC III 33236.88 CRAY, *REVOR ENGINEER III 68453.28 CREAHAN, *ATHLEEN PROGRAM COORDINATOR II 62856.48 CREEGAN, *HOMAS M ENGINEER II 75264.72 CREEK, *ARYLEE P FISCAL SPECIALIST III 38893.68 CREIGHTON, *ITA A PROJ/PROGRAM MANAGER III 56850.24 CRENSHAW, *APHAEL NATHAN MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 CRESSEY, *ATY PROGRAM ANALYST I 50548.41 CRICHTON, *INDA JOYCE CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 50486.4 CRIDDLE, *EORGE C TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 CRIMMINS, *ANNY L PARK SPECIALIST III 45916.8 CRIPE, *AUL W TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 CRIPPEN, *AVID G ENGINEER VI 89017.15 CRIPPEN, *ICHAEL J INFORMATION 58944.96 CRISCIONE, *ARY D HE INVESTIGATOR II 61273.68 CRISLER, *ICHAEL J EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 CRISMAN, *OBERT M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 CRISOSTOMO JR, *LIAS B CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC II 32946.24 CRIST, *EN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CRIST, *OSEPHINE PARAMEDIC 70919.28 CRISTOBAL, *MMANUEL F ACCOUNTANT 48573.12 CROCK, *AVID J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 CROFTON, *ELEN A ADMIN.SPECIALIST I 30706.83 CRONE, *ANDA JEAN TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A) 44472 CRONIN, *LARE M TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 71778.51 CRONIN, *ORI ANN CREW CHIEF 53185.44 CRONIN, *ICHAEL J ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 41278.56 CROOKSHANK, *AULA L JAIL LPN 40548.96 CROPLEY, *OBERT W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CROSBY, *AYTHE A DISEASE RESEARCH & DATA SPEC 49496.64 CROSBY, *OCHELLE LYNN PROGRAM ANALYST III 62856.48 CROSS, *ARYL KENNITH CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 CROSS, *ESSE L TUNNEL CONTROLLER 61187.78 CROSS, *OTTIE CUSTOMER SERVICES SUPERVISOR 79028.56 CROSS, *HARI A INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 51573.05 CROSS, *HOMAS M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 CROSS, *AYNE V POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 CROSSETT, *HARMAINE S TEMP PHASS 6042.04 CROSSLER, *ERALD R ASSMTS DIVISION MANAGER II 70698.72 CROSSON, *ILLIAM A TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR 58264.13 CROWNHART, *AT INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 68164.9 CROXTON, *ALTER K SECURITY OFFICER 37122.24 CROY, *HERYL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CROY, *ICHELLE LAN ADMINISTRATOR 49359.84 CRUM, *OHN LAWRENCE INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGER 61351.68 CRUMB, *OHN W TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 CRUMBLEY, *RIAN DAVID TRUCK DRIVER II 44268 CRUMLEY, *ARK A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 CRUZ, *LEXANDER M MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 CRUZ, *HARLES S DETENTION OFFICER 38452.56 CRUZ, *AVID M ACCOUNTANT 45237.12 CRUZ, *ESUSA BERNARDO ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 35372.64 CRUZ, *YNDA D ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 38452.56 CRUZ, *ONI L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CRYMES, *ARRIET H ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 35375.28 CUFF, *ATRICK R TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 CUFF, *ERESA P COURT CLERK 33963.6 CULBERTSON, *AVISSON D DEPUTY II 47400.24 CULBERTSON, *ASON A UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 CULCLEASURE, *HELTON TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CULLER, *OSEPH M MECHANIC 52938.91 CULLEY, *INDA L PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 70372.56 CULVER, *ICHAEL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 CULVER, *AMRA A COOK-BAKER 43823.76 CULVERSON, *ATI BAILIFF 37003.44 CUMBIE, *LAINE TEMP NURTITIONIST 5495.58 CUMINGS, *ONNIE SOCIAL WORKER 55728 CUMMINGS, *AROL J TRANSIT CUSTODIAN I 2ND 35856.45 CUMMINGS, *AROL M MAJOR 104637.6 CUMMINGS, *YNTHIA L ADMIN SPEC II 32298 CUMMINGS, *ALE M TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 77176.32 CUMMINGS, *EVIN M CHEMIST II 49315.41 CUMMINGS, *ELDA TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 CUMMINS, *LAINE M ED CONSULTANT III 67370.88 CUNNINGHAM, *REDERICK TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CUNNINGHAM, *LADYS L ADMIN SPEC II 35512.07 CUNNINGHAM, *EFFREY L MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 CUNNINGHAM, *IMBERLY ANN TLT INFORMATION SYSTEM PROF IV 67370.88 CUNNINGHAM, *UANN B PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 CUNNINGHAM, *AMONA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 CUNNINGHAM, *ONALD F TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 CUNNINGHAM-HOPKINS, *ARY ANN CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 37094.64 CURL, *ENNETH E CONTRACTS SPEC III 78581.81 CURNEEN, *AMES D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CURRAN, *OSE PLANNER II 55692.24 CURRY, *LIFTON JOHN SENIOR LEG ANALYST-LJHS 81682.56 CURRY, *AURA A UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 CURRY, *HERRIE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 CURRY, *TEPHEN C HE INVESTIGATOR III 67370.88 CURTIS, *NNE T PROGRAM ANALYST III 63098.16 CURTIS, *ANIEL H TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 CURTIS, *REGG S CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 CURTIS, *ICHAEL PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 60827.76 CURTIS, *ERESA L LEGAL SUPERVISOR II 42725.04 CURTIS, *ASHTI I EMPLOYEE & LABOR REP 75875.98 CURTONI, *ENEE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 CUSACK, *EBECHA D SR LEGIS LEAD ANALYST 101157.6 CUSIN, *ARGO A DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 CUSSAC, *RANT G INFORMATION DISTRIBUTOR 38278.91 CUSTER, *LIZABETH ELLIS COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST 48184.08 C-WILSON, *YNTHIA M PROGRAM ANALYST III 59620.5 CZEISLER, *INDA PERSONNEL MANAGER 86767.68 DABA-GIRAULT, *ERLY M TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 DABNEY, *AMES K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DAGGETT, *EVIN SENIOR LAN ADMINISTRATOR 64398.96 DAGGS, *ICTOR LAURENCE ENGINEER III 75265.2 DAGNE, *YELE F INFO SYSTEMS NETWORK MGR. 82960.81 DAHL, *ARBIE J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 DAHL, *RUCE W OCCUP EDUC & TRNG PRGM ADMN SR 77176.32 DAHL, *ANICE L RECREATION COORDINATOR 51799.92 DAHL, *ISA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 DAHL, *AYNE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DAHLBECK, *AREN ANNE JAIL RN 63830.16 DAHLGREN, *ICHAEL E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DAHLIN, *IVIAN E POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 DAILEY, *ILLIAM ARTHUR CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 DAILY, *ANIEL P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DAILY, *TEPHEN F EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 DAILY, *AMARA R SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING 52437.72 DAILY, *ERRENCE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DALE ESTEY, *UZANNE ELIZABETH ADMIN ASST IV 77401.92 DALE, *ARK W TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 DALE, *ICHAEL K CREW CHIEF 53185.44 DALE, *ICKEY K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 D'ALESSANDRO, *LBERT PLANNER II 54361.92 DALLAL, *AYFA TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 DALLAS, *ARC R REAL PROPERTY AGENT III 67881.05 DALRYMPLE, *ALTER A WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 DALTON, * M OCCUP EDUC & TRNG PRGM ADMN SR 77176.32 DALTON, *HOICE W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DALZELL, *ENNIS J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DALZELL, *ICKI L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 D'AMBROSIA, *ICHAEL W CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 72815.33 D'AMELIO, *ILEEN E ADMIN.SPECIALIST I 32971.12 DAMERY, *ISA M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DAMES, *EANETTE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DAMM, *ICHAEL PARAMEDIC 69555.6 DAMON, *ARCO G TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 D'AMOUR, *EORGE W TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DAMS, *LLAN C PROGRAM ANALYST III 62856.48 DANDRIDGE, *ESHAWN C ADMIN SPEC II TLT 30683.76 DANG, *UC T ENGINEER IV 75562.1 DANG, *UI CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 DANG, *RACEY A PROGRAM ANALYST III 62578.88 D'ANGELO, *ICHOLAS A PROBATION OFFICER 1 47564.64 DANIELLE, *ATRICE TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 DANIELS, *HARLES E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DANIELS, *HRISTOPHER J SENIOR RIDER INFO SPEC 2ND 43854.72 DANIELS, *OUGLAS R TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 86892.62 DANIELS, *ARY J DUPLICATING EQUIPMENT OPERATER 36129.12 DANIELS, *ELEN FRANCES PHASS 48336.48 DANIELS, *IMBELL L ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 52938.91 DANIELS, *ATRICK J LEAD MECHANIC 3RD 60331.56 DANIELS, *AULETTE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DANIELS, *HILIP M ENGINEER V 82599.11 DANIELS, *EGINA G ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 19523 DANIELS, *HAWN M MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 DANIELS, *RECINA E CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC II 34546.56 DANIELSON, *OAN SOCIAL WORKER 55510.32 DANIELSON, *ARY JANE NUTRITIONIST 27864.04 DANIYEL, * G MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 DANKO, *LDIKO REGISTERED NURSE 55540.8 DANKWARDT, *ATHLEEN E DENTAL ASSIST 33072.24 DANLEY, *USAN J JAIL RN 46259.64 DANNENFELSER, *OM M ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 52938.91 DANOFF, *ANCY L STAFF PHYSICIAN 57510.61 DAO, *MILIE NGHI INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 20962.68 DAQUEP, *RANK A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DARASKAVICH, *LAN MAINTENANCE MACHINIST 52938.91 DARBOUS, *AMUEL TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DARGAN, *OBERT A MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 DARGIS, *ORCA IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 38896.32 DARK, *OBERT L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DARLING, *EBORAH A ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 42767.28 DARROW, *EFFREY G RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II 39799.44 DARSIE, *EAN LAN ADMINISTRATOR 51799.92 DAS, *HOMA STUDENT (GRADUATE) INTERN 42601.73 DASCIL, *ALERIE J ADMIN SPECIALIST III 35687.76 DASPIT, *ARA J ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 36252 DATO, *IOSDADO COOK/BAKER 33303.12 DATO, *ERONICA A LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 37094.64 DAUBENSPECK, *AYNE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DAUBER, *ANCE EUGENE SERGEANT 63055.68 DAUBER, *EGAN D POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 DAUBNEY, *ALTER LEONARD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 DAVEE, *ELIA A ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 33866.88 DAVENPORT, *NN S ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 34935.36 DAVENPORT, *ILLIAM J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 DAVID, *ATTHEW J CASE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST 35296.32 DAVIDHEISER, *OGER SCOTT SENIOR DEPUTY IV 97600.08 DAVIDSON, *ATIE COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST 32860.8 DAVIDSON, *INDA TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DAVIDSON, *YRNA COM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER 42333.84 DAVIDSON, *ATRICK ALLEN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 DAVIDSON, *AULINA VICENTE AS II 39046.08 DAVIDSON, *TEVEN C SUPERVISOR III 84823.86 DAVIDSON, *ARREN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DAVIDSON-DOYEA, *ICHELLE LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 30580.56 DAVIE, *ICHAEL S SOCIAL WORKER TLT 41142.96 DAVIES, *RYAN EDWARD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 DAVIES, *EE ENGINEER II 64051.44 DAVIES, *ARC ALAIN PARALEGAL 50013.6 DAVILLIER, *ORI S CUSTOMERSERVICESSPECIALIST II 37122.18 DAVIS JR, * LEE CORRECTIONS SUPERVISOR 55768.8 DAVIS JR, *ACK UTILITY WORKER II 4/10 40012.56 DAVIS JR, *HOMAS PROGRAM ANALYST II 49359.84 DAVIS, *LLAN H TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DAVIS, *OYD EDWARDS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 DAVIS, *RETT F POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 DAVIS, *RYON UTILITY WORKER II - 5/8 34705.44 DAVIS, *ARY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DAVIS, *HANDRA M FISCAL SPECIALIST I 15340.56 DAVIS, *HARLES A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DAVIS, *HARLES M TLT-PROGRAM ANALYST III 61431.36 DAVIS, *HRISTOPHER A JAIL RN 47872.62 DAVIS, *HRISTY A POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 DAVIS, *HUCK L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DAVIS, *LAYTON ALFONSO CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 DAVIS, *ARLENE ROSEMARY POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN 43793.76 DAVIS, *EBORAH S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DAVIS, *IANE M RIDESHARE SERVICES REP 62342.59 DAVIS, *ONALD PAYNE SERGEANT 65343.12 DAVIS, *DWARD C HE INVESTIGATOR III 67370.88 DAVIS, *VELYN V TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DAVIS, *LOYD T EQUIPMENT PAINTER 52938.91 DAVIS, *INA P TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 DAVIS, *AROLD L TRANSPORTATION PLANNER I 50291.7 DAVIS, *AMES BROOKS TRANSPORTATION PLNR II 37486.56 DAVIS, *AMES H SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 DAVIS, *AMES M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DAVIS, *AMES R GARDENER 45739.82 DAVIS, *AMES REED CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 DAVIS, *AMES TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DAVIS, *AMES TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DAVIS, *ASON R PARAMEDIC 69555.6 DAVIS, *ERI TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DAVIS, *OHN C ENGINEER IV 80465.27 DAVIS, *OHN STANLEY CREW CHIEF 53185.44 DAVIS, *ATHERYNE COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST 38817.12 DAVIS, *EVIN G POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 DAVIS, *IANA L ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III 33707.76 DAVIS, *RISTI FISCAL SPECIALIST III 37003.44 DAVIS, *AVANCE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 12084.38 DAVIS, *ILLETTE TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 DAVIS, *INDA S ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST 40188.72 DAVIS, *LOYD D TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 DAVIS, *ORA K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DAVIS, *AGGIE B CUSTOMER SERVICES SUPERVISOR 79028.56 DAVIS, *ARILYN J TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 DAVIS, *ARK H RADIO EQUIPMENT SPEC 54734.87 DAVIS, *ARK R TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 DAVIS, *ARLYS E911 PROGRAM MANAGER 62856.48 DAVIS, *ARY L REAL PROPERTY AGENT III 58579.88 DAVIS, *ICHAEL ANTHONY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 DAVIS, *INA L DISTRICT COURT CLERK 18250.08 DAVIS, *SCAR TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DAVIS, *AMELA J TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 DAVIS, *ATRICIA A COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 39780.24 DAVIS, *ATRICIA LUCILLE CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 DAVIS, *IERRE L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 DAVIS, *ALPH T SERGEANT 68651.04 DAVIS, *AMONA V SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING 52437.72 DAVIS, *OGER LAMONT CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 DAVIS, *HAWN M ENGINEER II 50074.36 DAVIS, *TEVEN L ADMIN SERV MANAGER 73968 DAVIS, *TEVEN LEWIS SERGEANT 68651.04 DAVIS, *AMARA L INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 75265.22 DAVIS, *HOMAS E TLT DIS RESEARCH & DATA SPEC 43961.76 DAVIS, *ONYA C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DAVIS, *YRONE TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 DAVIS, *EORIA LEAD EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 48804.04 DAVIS, *ALTER TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DAVISON JR, *ICHARD T APPRAISER II - COMMERCIAL 50625.36 DAVISON, *RIC L DESIGNER V 59930.19 DAVISSON, *AREN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 DAVY, *AREN J POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 DAWSON, *NTHONY J EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 DAWSON, * W UTILITY 2ND/3RD LINE WRKR 65761.2 DAWSON, *RIN LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST I 24159.84 DAWSON, *EWIS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 DAWSON, *ICHAEL J WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 DAY, *STHER CONFIDENTIAL SEC II 47203.44 DAY, * DINAH HEALTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INV II 47469.6 DAY, *EFFREY A WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR 73501.17 DAY, *UTH ANN JAIL RN 61679.52 DAY, *ARAH LANNING PHN 29973.24 DAY, *HEODORE W TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 60798.61 DAY, *HOMAS I TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DAYAO, *INO L LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST I 24159.84 DAYLEY, *EIL T ADMIN SPEC II 32298.01 DAZELL, *HARLOTTE A INFORMATION SYSTEMS II 85074.72 DE GRASSE, *ERCH L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DE GRATE, *RAKE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DE LA FUENTE, *ENA ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 DE LA PENA, *ARIA L HEALTH PROGRAM ASSIST II 39983.04 DE TURK, *ETER B TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST I 58434.96 DE VOSS, *LINTON C EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 DE VRIES-MADDY, *ARIJTJE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 DEACY, *ICHAEL F TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 DEADY, *ROY L PARK SPECIALIST II 37091.76 DEALLAH, * AMAAD POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 DEAN, *IMMIE T UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 25728.1 DEAN, *ODI R COURT REPORTER 55019.76 DEAN, *YNNE M LATENT PRINT EXAMINER 59608.08 DEAN, *HOMAS E ENGINEER V 82599.11 DEANGELIS, *HRIS A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DEANO, *IANE M AUDIT MONITOR GRANT SPEC PIC 59052 DEAR, *ALE STEVE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 DEAR, *HARON ANN DEPUTY V 69299.76 DEARBORN, *REG A UTILITY LABORER 41369.62 DEBERRY, *RUCE D INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 71875.86 DEBLASIO, *ATHERINE L WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 DEBOCK, *ICHAEL R POLICE OFFICER 45479.76 DEBOER, *NEKE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DEBOLT, *HARLA A EPIDEMIOLOGIST II 65791.92 DEBORD, *ARK J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DECAPRIA-TRIM, *RENDA SOCIAL WORKER 41736 DECARVALHO, *EBECCA TRANSPORTATION PLNR II 55782.96 DECHADENEDES, *OHN F BUDGET ANALYST II (U) 48184.08 DECKER, *OHN E POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 DECKER, *ATHLEEN M POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 DECORY, *USSELL H MECHANIC 52938.91 DECOTEAU, *NDREA MARIE SOCIAL WORKER TLT 41142.96 DECOURCY, *AVID L CHIEF OF STAFF 99833.28 DECUIR, *EBORAH JAIL RN 57774.96 DEDITIUS, *ARIA A SENIOR INSTRUCTOR 32841.12 DEEDE, *OSALIND LEE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 DEER, *AVID CHARLES CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 DEER, *ELISSA A POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 DEETER, *ICHAEL T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DEFAZIO, *RANDI TLT INFO SYSTEM ANALYST III 63098.31 DEFLURI, *OSEPH G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DEFOLO, *ERESA ELIZABETH CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 DEFREEST, *ARY COUNSELOR CASEWORKER TLT 34615.2 DEFRIES, *RAVIS R POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 DEGASPERI, *URTIS L. ENGINEER III 63663.9 DEGEN, *LICE ANN DEPUTY III 54799.92 DEGNAN, *AURIE A COURT CLERK 18247.68 DEGOOJER, *EIL T TITLE AND ESCROW OFFICER 53065.2 DEGRACIA, *ULIETA R SECURITY SCREENER 27927.84 DEGRACIA, *ORENZO C SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 DEGRAFF, *OY LYN DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 DEGRAFFENREID, *ONALD TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DEGRAW, *ARREN RICHARD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 DEGROOT, *HOMAS G TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DEGUZMAN, *ELSO P CADASTRAL CARTOGRAPHER 44878.32 DEGUZMAN, *OSE CONST 2ND ELECTRICIAN 65761.2 DEHAAN, *ERTRAM C SCALE TECHNICIAN 53065.2 DEHKORDI-WESTERLUND, *ERESHTE PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 54731.28 DEHNERT, *EREMY M EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 43994.4 DEHUFF, *PRIL I PARAMEDIC 69555.6 DEIBERT, *YAN J TEMP ADMIN INTERN 3915 DEINES, *LAINE M COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST 34444.56 DEIONGH, *AILEY ROBERTA SECTION MANAGER 81010.08 DEISHER, *OBERT W DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 DEITZ, *AWN M CASE MANAGER TLT 39059.28 DEJESUS, *RNELFO M CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 DEJESUS, *OLEDAD M HEALTHCARE ASSISTANT 1/2 14430.96 DEJKA, *COTT M TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 2ND 46256.29 DEJOHNETTE, *NGELO A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DEL RIO, *AURA LEE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 DEL ROSARIO, *OLANDO YEE CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 33734.16 DELA CRUZ, *RISTIN D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DELA CRUZ, *OBERTO S INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH. 62257.94 DELA PENA, *ARIA RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I 34476.72 DELAAT, *USAN M INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGER 67586.16 DELAHANTY, *ARY C INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 63752 DELAITTRE, *UDITH L HEALTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT I 40943.04 DELANEY, * L SCHEDULING TECHNICIAN 42455.55 DELANEY, *ERRY HELEN PROGRAM ANALYST IV 69389.52 DELANEY, *EVIN J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 DELANEY, *ESLIE O TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 DELANSIG, *OLORES S. DATA COORDINATOR SPECIALIST 44667.79 DELANTY, *AYLE E COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II 51744.18 DELAPP, *ARMAN L MAINTENANCE MACHINIST 52938.91 DELAURENTI II, *HARLES J JUDGE JUSTICE COURT 116135 DELCARMEN, *UZITA A FISCAL SPECIALIST II 34834.56 DELDUCA, *ARY FRANCES ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 34546.56 DELEON, *OSE P INFORMATION SYSTEM ANALYST III 69311.76 DELEYSER, *ETER E TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 86892.62 DELGADO JR, *AVID GARZA MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR 52938.72 DELGADO, *OBERT P TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 DELGARDO, *URTIS L DETENTION OFFICER 42333.6 DELGARDO, *OBERT TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DELGARDO, *TACI L JUV PROB COUNSELOR 44423.76 DELL, *ENDY R NURSE PRACTITIONER 66690.72 DELLER, *INLEY PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR I 49302.72 DELMAR, *IMMY FISCAL SPEC II 39983.28 DELMARTER, *EPHARA F TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DELON, *ELISA FE LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 34444.56 DELONG, *ANNY G 0 67586.16 DELORIA, *HRISTOPHER J POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 DELROSARIO, *ENJAMIN J JR TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 DELROSARIO, *ERESITA J FISCAL SPECIALIST IV 45016.8 DELUCA, *ELIPE A WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 DEMARCO, *ANIEL JOHN PARAMEDIC 57963.12 DEMATTEA, *EVERLY A FISCAL SPECIALIST I 36221.76 DEMELLO, *ON K TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10 (A) 44432.64 DEMICHELE, *ARBARA R COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 64319.63 DEMING, *ARBARA E TLT PROJECT COORDINATOR 57055.68 DEMOSS, *AVID BRENT CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 DEMPS, *EWIS DARNELL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 DEMPSEY, *IM H TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 DENBO, *ONDA S PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 53682.48 DENDRINOS, *HRISTOS G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DENEND, *ERRY A ASSISTANT MANAGER 75662.88 DENEUI, *OBERT VINCENT CORRECTIONS PROG ADMINISTRATOR 75662.88 DENISIUK, *TEPAN TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DENMAN, *IANE LOIS UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 DENNEHY, *ERNARD STEPHEN YOUTH PROGRAM COORDINATOR 58538.4 DENNING, *HONDA K CUSTODIAN-SE 12490.32 DENNIS III, *RTHUR SOCIAL WORKER TLT 40178.64 DENNIS, *ARYL V SUPERVISOR III 77375.52 DENNIS, *ARGARET A ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 34544.16 DENNIS, *ICHAEL L SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 DENNO, *ONNA M TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN 11672.23 DENSON III, *ILLIAM TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 DENT, *YNTHIA TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DENT, *ERESA MARGARET HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE 42132.24 DENTZ, *LONA BETHANY TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV 3177.54 DEONALDO, *DNA SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 DEPAUL, *IANE R ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 26849.04 DEPEW, *UDDY DEAN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 DEPEW, *ARRIN E INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN 62257.94 DEPHELPS-GUNNING, *OLLEEN JUV PROB COUNSELOR 1/2 25675.2 DEPINA, *AMILO TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 DEPPA, *OUGLAS J POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 DEPPEL, *ARK A INFO SYSTEMS PROFESSIONAL IV 65539.68 DEPRIEST, *ERRY G UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 DEQUERECO, *HAWN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 DERAITUS, *LIZABETH CODE ENFORCEMENT SUPERVISOR 72312.48 DERETSKY, *INH LE PHAM HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 35512.08 DEREZES, *AMMY G TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 DERHEIM, *ED W TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 DERISE, *ARLA Y EVIDENCE SPECIALIST 37985.04 DERKSEMA, *OHN RAMIE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 DERNBACH, *EFFREY C DEPUTY V 69299.76 DEROBBIO, *ENDY C ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III 35669.28 DERR, *AREN T ENGINEER I 59373.36 DERRAMAS, *IENVENIDO R UTILITY LABORER 41369.62 DERVIN, *EILANI B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DERY, *COTT A POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 DESALEGN, *ISAY TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 DESANTO, *ETER PHILIP PARALEGAL 40722.72 DESCARGAR, *HODORA S ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 33734.16 DESIMONE, *UGUSTO METAL CONSTRUCTOR 52938.91 DESJARDINS, *ONALD F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DESJARLAIS, *OSEPH PRINTING EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN 42598.19 DESMARAIS, *ANETA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 DESMOND, *ARK L ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT 47961.89 DESOUZA, *ARY V PLUMBING & MECHANICAL II 59881.68 DESRANLEAU, *IERRE M UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 DESROCHERS, * L VANPOOL RISK SPECIALIST 70191.26 DETAMORE, *ANFRED CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SUPERVISOR 67586.16 DETERS, *ARIN J. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 61199.89 DETTORI, *ASON M TEMP HE INVESTIGATOR I 5366.78 DETWEILER, *HERYL J COURT CLERK 33159.6 DEVANEY, *ENNETH T TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 DEVAULT, *HIL V TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 DEVERA, *ORMA TECH INFO PROCESSING SP II 33604.27 DEVERE, *AY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DEVEREAU, *ISA JAIL RN 51317.82 DEVEREAUX, *IM D PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER I 44843.76 DEVEREUX, *AMES GERARD EMPLOYMENT SUPERVISOR 78400.08 DEVINE, *EGANN C COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 55514.4 DEVINE, *ICHAEL S TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 DEVLIN, *HOMAS E TRANSIT PLANNER II 54257.69 DEVORE, *HAD J POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 DEVORE, *IMOTHY A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 DEVRIES, *AMARA J MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 DEWATER, *ANYA P LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST I 25308.96 DEWEY, *AMES BIRNAM CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 DEWITT, *ENNIS M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DEWITT, *UANE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DEWITT, *OGER E. COMPUTER OPERATOR SPECIALIST 42598.61 DEWITT, *UZANNE MGMT SVCS ANALYST III 61492.25 DEWOLFE-MOLESKY, *AYE ANN PHASS 53146.56 DEWYNE, *OHN S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DEXTER, *EIL B TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST 3185.03 DEYOUNG, *ILLIAM A DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 48336.48 DEZARN, *ELLEY LYNN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 DHABA, *EBEDE WOLDE TEMP INTERPRETER TRANSLATOR 4439.34 DHANAPAL, *AMELA PLANS EXAMINATION SUPERVISOR 75662.88 DHINGRA, *ANKA DEPUTY III 54800.16 DHOORE, *RENT C TLT ENGINEER I 57982.32 DI JULIO, *ONALD A PROGRAMMER ANALYST 4 (TLT) 86760.72 DIANGCO, *NTONIO SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 DIAZ, *DRIAN Z TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 DIAZ, *VERY J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 DIAZ, *DUARDO TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 DIAZ, *EILANI ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 35687.76 DIAZ, *ICARDO TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DIBBLE, *OHN T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DICK, *HILIP S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DICKER, *ARTIN T SR ECON DEV SPECIALIST 62856.48 DICKERSON, *ELLY B WWTREATMENTUTILITYWORKER 49343.42 DICKERSON, *USAN M AUDITOR APPRAISER ASSISTANT 33663.6 DICKERSON, *UZETTE C LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 27164.4 DICKEY, *HARLES R ENGINEER III 71778.51 DICKIE, *ELINDA PERSONNEL OFFICER II 62856.48 DICKINSON, *OYCE DALEE COURT REPORTER 55019.76 DICKINSON, *ICHAEL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DICKINSON, *ILLIAM M MAJOR 104637.6 DICKSON, *UDREY VC PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 30453.48 DICKSON, *ELVIN JOE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 DICTADO, *RANCISCO L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DICTADO, *ONZALO L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 DIDEON, *ABRINA D PRETRIAL INVESTIGATOR 53065.2 DIDRICKSEN, *AMES D SUPERVISOR I 64003.92 DIEBATE, *ABRIELA JAIL RN 59695.92 DIECKMAN, *ANE ELIZABETH POOL MANAGER 22716.72 DIEHL, *OBERT M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DIEHL, *OBYN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DIEL JR, *OHN JOSEPH ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 42763.92 DIESEN, *ORNA K TEMP PHN 6710.31 DIFFNER, *ANIEL H TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 DIFFNER, *AMES S LEAD MECHANIC 3RD 60331.56 DIGA, *ARIA LUISA D JUDICIAL ASSISTANT 37898.16 DIGENNARO, *AURICE P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DIGHTMAN, *RIC ENGINEER II 66848.88 DIGIORGIO, *ISA FORNEY NUTRITION CONSULTANT 61273.68 DIGNAN, *EORGE J EMPLOYMENT PROG ADMINISTRATOR 67586.16 DIJULIO, *ICHAEL T SENIOR DEPUTY II 45516.72 DILL, *ARK A DETENTION OFFICER 36650.4 DILLARD, *VELYN C LEGIS SECRETARY OMBUDSMAN 34716.72 DILLARD, *AUL R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DILLARD, *YNTON M TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 DILLEY, *APHNE M TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 77176.11 DILLEY, *COTT M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 DILLINGHAM, *AVIDA LEGAL OFFICE ASST II 33632.88 DILLMAN, *ANDACE ROSE TLT PUBLIC OUTREACH MANAGER 79488.24 DILLON, *AFAY DISTRICT COURT CLERK V 18250.08 DILTZ, *ASON MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST 39983.04 DIMAILIG, *ICENTE A TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 3RD 39886.91 DIMARTINO, *ETER J SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 DIMARTINO, *HERESA L APPLICATION WORKER 40943.04 DIMBIL, *UMIN DAUD TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 DIMMITT, *AWRENCE M POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 DIMOCK, *ATHLEEN A TRUANCY BOARD MANAGER 57055.68 DIMSON, *VAN L CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 DINES, *ENNETH A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 DING, *ONALD WAYNE TRANSPORTATION PLNR IV 86750.64 DING, *ARTIN A MECHANIC 52938.91 DINH, *HU ADMIN SPEC II 30580.56 DINO, *OMEO L CUST ASST REP (CAR) 38529.5 DINO, *USAN J CHEMIST III 72262.76 DINSMORE, *ENNETH W CODE ENFORCEMENT SUPERVISOR 72312.24 DINSMORE, *ISA MARIE PLANNER IV 69123.6 DIONISIO, *IONNIE T PROJECT CONTROL ENGINEER III 66960.52 DITHOMAS, *ILLIAM M TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 44690.05 DITKOFF, *ATHERINE R JAIL RN 59695.92 DITTAMORE, *WAYNE J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DITTMAR, *AVID F ENGINEER V 82599.11 DITTOE, *ON J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15381.6 DIVERS, *ARBARA E TRANSIT CUSTODIAN I 2ND 35856.45 DIVERS, *AMES F TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DIXON, *NNETTE PROBATION COUNSELOR I 53682.72 DIXON, *NTHONY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 DIXON, *EFFREY RICARDO POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 DIXON, *OHN L ENGINEER II 59652.48 DIXON, *OHNNY L LEAD MECHANIC - UNIT REPAIR 58243.24 DIXON, *ENNETH G TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DIXON, *ARK L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DIXON, *ATRICIA L TEMP ADMIN SPEC II 3850.5 DIXON, *RACY LYNN JUV PROB COUNSELOR 45508.56 DIZDAREVIC, *MIR INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH. 62257.94 DIZMANG, *COTT F EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 DO, *N MY LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III 37985.04 DO, *OAN KIM TLT - LEGAL ADMN SPEC I 33739.92 DO, *HI THI TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSIST 3850.5 DO, *HIEN T POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 DOBBINS, *ONDA K TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 DOBBS, *ARY G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DOBKINS, *OUGLAS CARL SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II 65588.64 DOBKINS, *AULA J COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR 67586.16 DOCTORELLO, *EAH JOELLE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38130.96 DOCTORELLO, *YNDA LOU OFFICE TECHNICIAN I 33236.16 DODD, *AROLYN K POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 DODD, *HANON RAY EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 1SH 43994.4 DODGE, *WYNNE H PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63169.44 DODMAN, *OY L. CONTRACTS SPEC III 73089.53 DODSON, *ECIL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 DODSON, *AMES A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DOERTY, *AMES A SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 DOGEN, *ES Y ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 52938.91 DOHERTY, *ENNIS C PARAMEDIC 75011.04 DOHERTY, *AMES H. PAINTER I 55296.38 DOHERTY, *AURA P ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II 50040 DOHERTY, *RACY TLT INFORM SYSTEMS ANALYST II 68715.84 DOHRN, *ONALD G TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DOLAN, * G TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DOLAN, * C SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 DOLL, *ATRICK CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 DOLLEY, *TEVEN C TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 DOLLIVER, *LIZABETH L EMPLOYEE RELATIONS MGR 83070.65 DOMINGO, *YNTHIA G LEGISLATIVE AIDE II 65680.08 DOMINGO, *EMESIO TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 DOMRES, *ATRICK R HEALTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INV II 43176.72 DONA, *HRISTOPHER M APPRENTICE MECHANIC 47655.46 DONAGLIA, *NRICO G POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 DONAHUE, *ICHAEL W RADIO EQUIPMENT SPEC 54734.87 DONAHUE, *HOMAS M RIDESHARE OPERATIONS CHIEF 75265.22 DONALD, *LLISON B TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 DONALD, *ERNADETTE T WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR II 51502.26 DONALDS, *ATHERINE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DONALDSON, *ESLIE A ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 35376 DONALDSON, *ARY L ADMINISTRATOR I 55350.26 DONALDSON, *ALERIE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 DONATO, *LORENCIA P PROGRAM ANALYST III 61431.36 DONLEY, * KATHERINE PROJECT PLANNING ADMINISTRATOR 79648.56 DONNELLY, *ATRICIA ANN JAIL RN 51317.82 DONNER, *AMES P POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 DONOHOE, *ANIEL GREGORY MEDIA RELATIONS 70698.72 DONOSO, *UIS COURT MANAGER 57055.68 DONOVAN, *LEITHE M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 34546.8 DOORIS, *UDY A PARALEGAL 38818.8 DOPPMANN, *EFF D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DORAGE, *OSEPH J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DORF, *DRIENNE I NUTRITION CONSULTANT 59837.52 DORFLER, *EFFREY L EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 DORIAN, *ERESA R DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 DORIGAN, *EE M HE INVESTIGATOR II 55728 DORJE, *URU O SOCIAL WORKER TLT 38320.08 DORMAN, *OBERT JAMES II SERGEANT 65343.36 DORN, *EANNE GENERAL INSPECTOR II 62550.24 DOROTHY, *ARGARET LEGISLATIVE ANALYST II 62778.72 DORRIS JR, *ESTER PLUMBING INSPECTOR 58478.16 DORSCH, *EFFREY P POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 DORSEY, *ELESTE MARIE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 33235.44 DORSEY, *ILL COURT ADMINISTRATOR 88784.4 DORSEY, *ICHOLAS JOHN CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 DORSEY, *ONALD P CUSTODIAN-FLOOR CARE 31417.2 DORST, *ARK HAROLD PROGRAM ANALYST III 54212.64 DOSS, *ZALEA JANINE TLT LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I 29262.24 DOTSON, *OSE MARY EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT-II 58206.72 DOTY, *ONNIE L DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 DOUBRAVA, *ICHAEL C CHEMIST III 72262.76 DOUCET, *ARK RENE ENGINEER II 59373.6 DOUGHERTY SR, *ONALD J POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 DOUGHERTY, *UGH J ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 41278.56 DOUGHERTY, *INDA DIVISION MANAGER 104380.6 DOUGLAS, *NTHONY C TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DOUGLAS, *HARLES JAMES POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 DOUGLAS, *AN K SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II 70425.6 DOUGLAS, *ARY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DOUGLAS, *OAN F TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DOUGLAS, *UDITH A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DOUGLAS, *ORRIE L CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 DOUGLAS, *EAN ELECTRONIC COMM SPEC 65282.05 DOVE, *ISA M ADMINSPECIALIST III 25558.92 DOVEY, *ANIEL JOHN ENGINEER III 72115.68 DOVIAK, *ARSHA JO OFFICE ASSISTANT III 34034.4 DOW, *DELE E REVENUE COORDINATOR 47509.28 DOWD, *OBERT J BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 58264.13 DOWD, *OBERT S JUDICIAL COURT SVCS MANAGER 57883.68 DOWE, *ARITZA ADMIN SPEC III 38131.05 DOWELL, *ARLA STEELE COURT CLERK I 31611.84 DOWELL, *LIZABETH M DEPUTY III 54800.16 DOWELL, *ILL KRISTINE JAIL NP 62598.24 DOWELL, *ARRY EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A) 48375.36 DOWLING, *IRK CUSTODIAN 32171.28 DOWNEN, *ONICA S COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 24176.64 DOWNEY, *RETT W APPLICATION WORKER 40943.04 DOWNEY, *ANE A WORKER COMP COORDINATOR 58451.52 DOWNING, *RIAN C TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 DOWNING, *ARY VICTOR ENGINEER II 62550.24 DOWNING, *TEVE M SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 DOWNING, *ILLIAM L TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 DOWNING, *ILLIAM LANSING SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 DOYLE, *ATHERINE C JAIL RN 42047.1 DOYLE, *IMOTHY E PROGRAM COORDINATOR 49356 DOYON JR, *AMES H POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 DRAEGER, *RACY LYNN DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 DRAGSETH, *TEFFEN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DRAKE, *RANDY L COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 34363.92 DRAKE, *URTIS D INFO SYSTEMS PROF IV 72338.88 DRAKE, *ERRY ALAN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 DRANE, *LOYD WAYNE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 DRANGSHOLT, *IM E ACTING SAFETY MANAGER 77401.92 DRAPER, *DWARD MIGUEL POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 DRAPER, *ENRY L HLTH & ENVIRNMTL INVSTG IV 75965.56 DRAPER, *ARAH H ENGINEER IV 78549.44 DRAVES, *OLENE R CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 DRAYTON, *ONALD C TLT LAW SAFETY & JUSTICE COORD 54361.92 DREGER, *ONALD O SHEETMETAL WRKR 52938.91 DRENKEL, *RUCE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DRENKEL, *ACHARY P MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 DRENNEN, *COTT WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 54000.34 DRESS, * PATTY COMMUN CORRECT PLCMNT SPEC 51351.12 DREW, *AVID C MECHANIC 52938.91 DREW, *ICHAEL T TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 DREWERY, *ANCE KIRK CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 DREYER, *ODERICK CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 DRIESEN, *AMES H TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 DRISCOLL, *HOMAS EDWARD ELECTION EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN 35399.52 DROKER, *EFFREY E ENVIR SPEC II 51484.61 DROUBAY, *IANE LOUISE COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST 66796.56 DRUFFEL, *ILL J DEPUTY I 43000.32 DRUIN, *LIZABETH JOLAFERN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 DRUIN, *EVIN S POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 DRUMEL, *AMES M INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC 51498.51 DRUMMER, *ARRY J MAINTENANCE PAINTER 52938.91 DRURY, *HARLES C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DRYER, *OBERT E RADIO EQUIPMENT SPEC 54734.87 DU RALL, *HARLENE L DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 DU VENT, *ERRY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 DU, *INH M REGISTERED NURSE 50237.28 DU, *YVYAN TEMP ADMIN INTERN 3762.81 DUBAY, *ILLIAM J CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 47022.72 DUBIN, *EBECCA COVNEY REGISTERED NURSE 45330.48 DUBOIS, *LIZABETH S SR MGMT AUDITOR 62778.72 DUBOS, *OBERT G APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 37937.04 DUBOSE, *ENJAMIN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DUBUQUE, *OAN E SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 DUCHIN, *EFFREY SCOTT CD CONTROL OFFICER 135564 DUCHSCHERER, *ARRY A MECHANIC 52938.91 DUCKEN, *LAINE M TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 60798.61 DUCKWORTH, *OLLIE A WATERFRONT STREETCAR CONDUCTOR 37297.4 DUCKWORTH, *ESSE S TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 DUCKWORTH, *ADFORD K TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 63752 DUCKWORTH, *HOMAS WAYNE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 DUDDLESON, *AWN L LIBRARIAN 28398.72 DUDGEON, *ARRELL R TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 DUDLEY, *LINTON V TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DUDLEY, *EORGE SUPERVISOR II 73791.36 DUDLEY, *HOMAS EDWARD SIGN & MARKING TECHNICIAN 42619.68 DUECK, *ERHARD H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DUELL, *ARLOS MARQUEZ CORRECTIONS OFFICER 22134.48 DUELL, *HODNEY O TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DUFFIN, *ICHARD K TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DUFFY, *ENNIS K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DUFFY, *ERENCE X CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 DUFOUR, *ISA A SENIOR DEPUTY I 76399.92 DUGGAN, *ICHAEL C SENIOR DEPUTY IV 114600 DUHON, *ATRICK B COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 65282.05 DUKE, *OLLEEN R INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 75265.22 DUKE, *EANNA L INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 75994.59 DUKE, *ISA PARK MAINTENANCE ASST 12065.28 DUKES, *ELANIE ROSEMARY LAN ADMINISTRATOR 48184.08 DULANEY, *ARBARA R MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST 43763.52 DULLANTY, *HOMAS EDWARD OPERATING ENGINEER II 49303.2 DUMADAG, *RIC-JOSEPH A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 DUMAS, *EAN JAIL RN 61679.52 DUMAS, *YRONE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12084.38 DUMO, *ELIA D FISCAL SPEC III 38896.56 DUMO, *AY F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DUNBAR, *NGELES INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 39046.08 DUNBAR, *RIAN S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DUNBAR, *ARGARET L COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 48353.04 DUNCAN, *LAN C SUPERVISOR II 73790.4 DUNCAN, *MY J OFFICE TECHNICIAN III 36851.78 DUNCAN, *RIAN E WQ STAFF ENGINEER 56238 DUNCAN, *DWARD J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DUNCAN, *LORENCE ALETTA OFFICE COORDINATOR 44361.12 DUNCAN, *ERBERT L INVESTIGATOR 62856.48 DUNCAN, *ON A SERGEANT 68651.04 DUNCAN, *OBERT J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DUNCAN, *OBERT P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DUNCAN, *TEVEN A MECHANIC 52938.91 DUNCAN, *IMOTHY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DUNCAN, *ESSLER C UTILITY 2ND/3RD LINE WRKR 65761.2 DUNCAN-WINTERBOURNE, *ADONN APPLICATION WORKER 40943.04 DUNFORD, *UTHER KING CUSTODIAN 27904.56 DUNG, *EITH A TEMP DENTIST 10926.26 DUNGAN, *COTT L COMMUNITY SERVICE OFFICER 45920.88 DUNKLEY, *AMELLA A DETENTION OFFICER 36650.4 DUNLOP, *OHN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 DUNN, *AMES C COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 61187.78 DUNN, *INDA K INVOLUNTARY COMMIT SPEC I 51799.92 DUNN, *ARILYN I ADMIN SPEC II 36364.32 DUNN, *ONALD C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DUNN, *HERRIE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 DUNN, *ERRY S TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 DUNNE, *ATHLEEN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DUNNEBACK, *AVID M TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 68546.19 DUNPHY, *AROL ANN NURSE PRACTITIONER 37354.32 DUNPHY, *OLLIN T TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 DUNWIDDIE, *ICHAEL GLEN POOL MANAGER 43763.52 DUONG, *O THUC FISCAL SPECIALIST III 37419.84 DUOT, *ACOB AJANG TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 DUPEA, *ERN THOMAS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 DUPLEICH, *RADLEY S TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 DUPLEICH, *RIC R TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 DUPUIS, *ELOY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 DUPUIS, *ENE S JUV PROB COUNS SUPV 59380.56 DUPUIS, *ANIS SAWTELLE CORRECTIONS PROG SUPERVISOR 67586.16 DUPUY, *ARY S MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 DURAN, *RANDON WARNER ADMN SPEC III 37985.04 DURAN, *RUCE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DURAND, *RADDHA J TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 DURANT, *ERNARD W SENIOR SCHEDULE PLANNER (TP3) 74532.14 DURANTE, *INO J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 DURANTE, *IRGINIA S TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 DURBIN, *EANNE J WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 DURDEN, *EFFREY D TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 DURGIN, *USAN H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DUROE, *LIZABETH NUTRITIONIST 46096.8 DUROE, *ILLIAM G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DURR, *FIFI G TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 DURR, *ATRICIA W ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 31748.64 DURRANT, *EFFREY L POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 DURST, *ISA M PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER I 60881.39 DUSSEAULT, *EFFREY D CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 DUTCHER, *ENNETH J. INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV 89824.07 DUTCZAK, *ONATHAN TED CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 DUTTON, *ACOB B CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC II 29966.88 DUTTON, *OBERT LEE TLT ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III 33708 DUTTON, *OBERT T ENGINEER I 56888.88 DUTTON, *UZETTE ENGINEER I 56888.88 DVORAK, *ENNETH L BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 58264.13 DWYER, *ARBARA JO DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 DWYER, *EBORAH ANNE SENIOR DEPUTY II 82099.92 DYAR, *ORIS E PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 59946.48 DYBING, *OBERT S PROGRAMMER ANALYST III 64398.96 DYCKMAN, *LAIRE PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 61622.4 DYE, *AMES PETER ENGINEER III 72115.68 DYKEMAN, *ICHAEL DALE BLDG INSPECTION SUPERVISOR 73968 DYKKESTEN, *AIL A CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II 56905.47 DYMERSKI, *REG J SERGEANT 66976.8 DYNES, *ENNIS ADMIN ASSISTANT IV 70698.72 DYSON, *ARVIN P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 DYSON, *OBERT S TRANSFER STAT OPER HT 7/10 (A) 40890.96 EADES, *OHNNY I AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF SERGEANT 68651.04 EADIE, *ICHARD D SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 EAGAN, *ECKY LYNN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 42767.28 EAGAN, *AMES P MANAGING ENGINEER 84540.48 EAGEN, *EGHAN KATHLEEN REGISTERED NURSE 43555.68 EAGER, *AMES M WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 44667.79 EAGLE, *OUIS A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 EAGLESON, *AVID O TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 EAGLESON, *IANE L UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 3RD 38216.26 EAKERS, *INA LAUREEN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 EAKERS, * ANITA PERSONNEL OFFICER II 62856 EAKES, *ATRICIA ANNE SENIOR DEPUTY IV 99400.08 EARL, *ALLAS R POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 EARLE, *AVID A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 EARLE, *ICTORIA N TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 EARLY, *HOMAS L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 EARNHARDT, *ILL BAILIFF 36129.12 EASTERLY, *AVID P POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 EASTLAND, *ARLOS TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 EASTLAND, *ILBERT TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 EASTMAN, *ANIEL E ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 64051.44 EASTMAN, *EBRA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 EASTON, *LARISSA E CONSTRUCTION COORDINATOR 67586.16 EASTWOOD, *URTIS JOHN TLT ENGINEERING TECH II 41601.84 EATON, *HRISTINA B CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR 37119.36 EATON, *ERALDINE L LATENT PRINT/PHOTO SUPERVISOR 68723.28 EATON, *ESLIE FIRE INVESTIGATOR II 62503.44 EATON, *IRGINIA. DESIGNER III 46951.07 EAVES, *INDA M ADMINSPECIALISTII 41057.74 EBERLE, *IOLA BENEDICTA PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR 55692.24 (name deleted) CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II 42769.92 EBESUGAWA, *IAN K SENIOR DEPUTY I 81400.08 EBUBE, *AKEDA OFFICE TECHNICIAN I 33236.16 ECHERT, *RISTINE M LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I 35375.52 ECHERT, *ICHAEL T TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 ECHOLS, *ENNIS J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 ECHOLS, *OHNNIE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ECKARD, *ANICE M TECINFOPROCESSSP III 44728.11 ECKEL, *ILLIAM RIVER & WATER RESOURCES MGR 87116.88 ECKERMAN, *IRGINIA COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 48353.04 ECKERT, *AREN PROGRAM ANALYST III 55906.32 ECKHARDT, *BEL B TLT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST I 48186.96 ECKHARDT, *ATHERINE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 ECKLUND, *ICHELLE L PARK SPECIALIST II 38893.68 EDDY, *ARLA J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 EDDY, *OBERT D ENGINEER III 72115.68 EDINGTON, *EDDI E PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 1/2 TLT 28285.44 EDMARK, * JOHN TRANSIT OPERATOR 11702.61 EDMINSTER, *ANIEL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 EDMISTON, *IRK HENRY TRANSFER STAT OPER AL 7/10 (B) 40890.96 EDMONDS, *AROLYN COUNCILMEMBER DIST #1 100844.2 EDMONDSON, *LENN R POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 EDMUND, *ATHY E TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 EDMUND, *ICHARD D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 EDMUND, *OBIN A UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 EDWARDS, *AROLINE H. ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 40664.42 EDWARDS, *ALE G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 EDWARDS, *ARRELL E TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 EDWARDS, *EANNE R CLAIMS OFFICER 52942.8 EDWARDS, *IANE R JAIL NP 85900.32 EDWARDS, *AMES E MECHANIC 52938.91 EDWARDS, *AMES E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 EDWARDS, *ENNETH M UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT 31441.44 EDWARDS, *RISTINE A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 53682.48 EDWARDS, *AURA E PROGRAM COORDINATOR 62856.48 EDWARDS, *ATHAN K TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 EDWARDS, *EMY G CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST I 28827.6 EDWARDS, *OBERT D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 EDWARDS, *TEPHEN P UTILITY LABORER 33099.87 EDWARDS, *TEVEN A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 EDWARDS, *OMMY G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 EDWARDS, *OMMY L CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 63029.47 EDWARDS, *ROY S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 EDWARDS, *USEF A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 EDWARDS, *VETTE C PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 55436.4 EEDS, *ICHAEL E TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 86892.62 EGAN, *HRISTOPHER D BUSINESS SVC (TECH) SUPRV 79794.29 EGAN, *ICHAEL G TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE 8519.68 EGASHIRA, *REGORY I TLT ELECTRICIAN I 55769.28 EGELAND, *ARY C PARK SPECIALIST II 41761.68 EGGEN, *RIAN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 EGGERT, *TEVEN C POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 EGGLESTON, *AROL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 EGGLESTON, *ARRY B DETENTION OFFICER 37540.08 EGLINGTON, *OUGLAS BURKE ADMIN ASST IV 79183.68 EHLERS, *ICHARD J POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 EHLERT, *RIN ELISABETH DEPUTY V 67500 EHRHARDT, *LBA PATRICIA CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT 45917.28 EHRMAN, *EVIN A PARAMEDIC 69555.6 EHRMAN, *ENDLYN J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 EIBEY, *ICHARD D MECHANIC 52938.91 EICHELSDOERFER, *ETRA E TEMP PHARMACIST 9709.17 EICHELSDOERFER, *OBERT T ENGINEER III 75265.2 EICHHORN, *ARON W TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 EICHHORN, *AUL DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL III 70372.8 EICHINGER, *ASON M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 EICHLER, *VONNE ANITA TEMP NURSE PRACTITIONER 8336.34 EICHORST, *ENNIS J FACILITIES MAINT WRKR 33601.07 EIFRIG, *RIC T PROCESS LABORATORY SPEC II 52734.66 EIGO, *ARA LYNN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 EILER, *UDITH RAUB DISTRICT COURT JUDGE 116135 EISELE, *USAN A FINANCE MANG 72590.64 EISINGER, *LISON A TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST II 58434.72 EK, *AVID A RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I 34476.72 EKDAHL, *IMMIE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 EKISS, *OHN R TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR 58264.13 EKSTEN, *HOMAS E TLT - TRAILS COORDINATOR 62856.48 ELAOUD, *AID TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ELARDO, *AMELA REAL PROPERTY AGENT V 77162.17 ELARTH, *NNA M TEMP PHN 6929.55 ELBAUM, *INDY L PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 53682.48 ELDER, *AROLYN E APPLICATION WORKER 40943.04 ELDER, *EFF EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B) 46134.48 ELDER, *AURIE A PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 50573.83 ELDER, *ICHAEL EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B) 40015.2 ELDRED, *AVID J SENIOR DEPUTY I 76399.92 ELDRIDGE, *ORIAN M OFFICE TECHNICIAN I 34034.4 ELDRIDGE, *OHN W PAINT PREPARATION TECHNICIAN 44982.41 ELDRIDGE, *ENNETH P INDUST. MACHINIST/MECHANICLEAD 62285.81 ELDRIDGE, *AY E COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 62909.28 ELDRIDGE, *OBERT J MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 ELDRIDGE, *AMARA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ELDRIDGE, *ED W RADIATOR REPAIR WORKER 52938.91 ELERICK, *ROY VICTOR CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 ELESSA, *AMELA SOCIAL WORKER TLT 45237.12 ELFENSON, *ENEESE A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 EL-GUINDY, *HALED A ENGINEER III 70096.08 ELIAS, * CHRISTINE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ELKINGTON, *GALELEI F COURT CLERK 33159.6 ELLEBY, *NGELIA D TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 ELLEBY, *ILL LEE DETENTION OFFICER 41327.52 ELLEBY, *INA MARIE ABSTRACT TECHNICIAN 36544.32 ELLEDGE, *OANNE LEE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ELLEDGE, *ATHAN NEAL SERGEANT 66976.56 ELLENWOOD, *ANIEL K TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 ELLENWOOD, *INDA L FISCAL SPECIALIST II 38893.68 ELLICKSON, *ELENE M EXEC ADMIN ASSIST IV 69123.6 ELLINGSEN, *LIZABETH M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 32946.24 ELLINGSON, *ICHARD A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 ELLIOTT, *ARBARA PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 ELLIOTT, *OLIN B QA/QC OFFICER 67471.32 ELLIOTT, *LISA R STUDENT (UNDERGRAD) INTERN 19094.4 ELLIOTT, *ANE D TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 52093.88 ELLIOTT, *ELDUN A HE INVESTIGATOR II 61273.68 ELLIOTT, *ORRAINE ANN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 ELLIOTT, *ALCOM J POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 ELLIOTT, *TEVE DALE APPRAISER II 48240.72 ELLIOTT, *ERRI LYNN DETENTION OFFICER 41327.52 ELLIOTT, *ONI R ELECTRICIAN I 55769.28 ELLIS, *RADLEY D MECHANIC 52938.91 ELLIS, *HARLES TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ELLIS, *HRISTINE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 ELLIS, *ALE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 ELLIS, *ON LEE SERGEANT 65343.12 ELLIS, *ENE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ELLIS, *ATHARINE J PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 55436.4 ELLIS, *ATHRYN TLT ADMIN SPEC II 27743.84 ELLIS, *WAME DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 ELLIS, *ELISSA ELAINE PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 36941.94 ELLIS, *ELISSA L ADMIN SPEC III 40943.04 ELLIS, *ICHAEL N TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 ELLIS, *ANDY R TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ELLIS, *TEVE R POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ELLIS, *AYNE W TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 ELLISON, *ANDY J TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 ELLISON, *IOLA L CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 37091.28 ELLISTON, *ONAH JUV PROB COUNSELOR 43365.6 ELMER, *AMI L TLT PERMIT TECHNICIAN 33235.2 ELMORE, *ILLMA E NURSING SERV CHIEF-ASST 75954.24 ELO, *INNA FISCAL SPECIALIST II 28828.32 ELSE, *LOYD CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR 39829.92 ELSNER, *ICHAEL W PROGRAM ANALYST III 62856.48 ELTAYEB, *OHAMED A CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 ELWELL, *HOMAS H INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN 62257.94 ELWOOD, *AROL ANN PROGRAM ANALYST II 57055.68 ELZINGA, *ERTHA G CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 ELZNER, *HANNAN M. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 67320.13 EMANUEL-GARDNER, *ISCHELLE ENGINEER II 62257.68 EMBREE, *EN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 EMBY, *HERYL A CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 50462.4 EMENS, *ARI ANN PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR 55692.24 EMERICK, *AVID A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 EMERICK, *ALLY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 EMERSON, *ETH C ADMIN SPEC I 35511.36 EMERSON, *RIAN K TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 EMERSON, *USAN E TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC III 34851.36 EMERSON, *ONI C EDUCATION COORDINATOR TLT 44825.04 EMERY, *ICOLA OFFICE TECHNICIAN III 37606.4 EMGE, *ATTHEW P TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 EMMONS, *ERI L IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 40785.84 EMMONS, *ENDY A ADMIN SPECIALIST II 32946.24 EMRY, *EONARD R LEAD MECHANIC 3RD 60331.56 ENBUSK, *EAN G WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING 36082.18 ENDRES, *AMES D CHEMIST III 72262.76 ENEBRAD, *EVERLY A COURT CLERK I 35630.64 ENEBRAD, *UMI RJC - WORD PROCESSOR 30580.56 ENFIELD, *RUCE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ENG, *HRISTOPHER J COMPUTER OPERATOR SPECIALIST 44667.79 ENG, *YDIA N INDSTRL WST COMPLNC INV I 54579.29 ENG, *AUL ENGINEER VI 89017.15 ENG, *AUL POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ENGAN, *AMES A CONTRACT SPEC II 71613.71 ENG-COE, *EBORAH LYNN ENGINEER I 59373.36 ENGE, *REG M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ENGEBO, *EIF MECHANIC 2ND 51852.99 ENGEL, *REGORY C TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 ENGELL, *RUCE ALLEN SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II 72115.68 ENGEN, *YNDEE LEANN VICTIM ADVOCATE 37003.44 ENGH, *ANCY L 39059.28 ENGLEHART, *OBERT S TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ENGLISH, *ARY M PAINTER I 55296.38 ENGLISH, *INDA LOUISE TEMP ADMIN SPEC II 3850.5 ENGLISH, *ELANIE SOCIAL WORKER 37923.84 ENGLISH, *OBERT H RECORDS CENTER TECHNICIAN 28826.64 ENGLUND, *ANI L LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 31315.2 ENGLUND, *ARY DEVUONO SENIOR DEPUTY II 84200.16 ENGRISSEI, *NTHONY F TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 ENGRISSEI, *EONARD P TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 ENNIS, *ARMELA M GOVT RELATIONS ASST/ACCOUNTING 46702.32 ENOCHS, *LISON TEMP PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 6710.31 ENRICO, *ILVERIO THOMAS PARK SPECIALIST II 38893.68 ENRIGHT, *TEPHEN J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 ENRIQUEZ, *HRISTINA M PUBLIC HELATH NURSE 63412.56 ENSLOW, * S CHRISTIANE WAN ADMINISTRATOR 50565.12 EPLEY, *ARRY E TLT-TRUCK DRIVER II 33929.04 EPLING, *EANINE W ADMIN SPECIALIST II 33737.04 EPPERSON, *ALERIE JO SUPERVISOR I 49359.84 EPPS, *ANDY E TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 EPPS, *OY A MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 ERDAHL, *HRISTINE INVOL COMMIT SPECIALIST II 61351.68 ERDMANN, *OBERT E SHEETMETAL LEAD WRKR 58243.24 ERHARDT, *AMELA RAE JAIL LPN 38586.24 ERICKESS-CALUYA, *TEPHANIE M SUPERVISOR II 64002.96 ERICKSEN, *ICTORIA LYNNETTE COURT CLERK I 30137.52 ERICKSON, *ENE W TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ERICKSON, *AIFA H TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 ERICKSON, *RAIG J POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ERICKSON, *ARRY J SERGEANT 68651.04 ERICKSON, *ARY E FACILITIES MAINT WRKR 33601.07 ERICKSON, *ILES ENGINEER III 56718.77 ERICKSON, *ILS G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ERICKSON, *OBERT H COMMUNITY CORR CASEWORKER 56852.16 ERICKSON, *ILLIAM C FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER 57055.68 ERIKS, *ARIKO CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 ERIKS, *ICHAEL VINCENT CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 ERLICK, *OHN SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 ERNSDORFF, *ARY MARTIN DEPUTY V 76600.08 ERNST, *AROL W TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 ERNST, *HAD E. CONSTRUCTION MGMT II 41600 ERVIN, *EBRA D ADMIN SPECIALIST II 34034.4 ERWIN, *AVID MICHAEL COURT REPORTER 55019.76 ESCAREZ, *HOMAS ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 31748.64 ESCOBAR, *ASON A POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 ESCOZ, *EAN TLT-ADMIN SPEC I 29260.08 ESCUDERO, *ISA BETH ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 42767.28 ESHTIAGHY, *AHMOUD TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ESKO, *REVER MGR-SYSTEM SERVICES 97364.88 ESPARZA, *ALE PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 ESPARZA, *UGO RALPH POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ESPENHORST, *RIC H MGMT SVCS ANALYST III 55792.39 ESPINA, *EONOR GORGOLON DENTAL ASSISTANT 26718 ESPINOSA, *OE F ENGINEER I 52734.72 ESPINOSA, *UCILA M TECH INFO PROC SPEC II 28152.24 ESPINOSA, *ANUEL SALES CREW CHIEF 53185.44 ESPINOSA, *TEVE UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT 27270.96 ESPIRITU, *NITA NAZARE MED TECHNOLOGIST 24168.39 ESSANG-EKPO, *EENA CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 ESSER, *UKE EDWARD LEGISLATIVE AIDE I 60000 ESSICK, *YNTHIA LE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 ESTEBAN, *RIC M ADMIN SPEC II 32298.01 ESTEBAN, *ULIETA V. TECH INFO PROCESSING SP III 42768.58 ESTEBAN, *HEODORE S TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 ESTER, *YRONE TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 ESTES, *ARRYL R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ESTEY, *OEL WATERS PROGRAMS COORDINATOR-CSD 59883.36 ESTIOKO, *UGUSTUS C TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 ESTRADA, *URELIO RAMON CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 ESTRADA, *HRISTINA ADMIN SPEC II 34679.76 ESTRADA, *RANCIS J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ESTRADA, *INDA S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ESTRELLADO, *ANSEN UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 2ND 27294.34 ESTRIN, *OBERT TODD TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 ETCHOE, *ICHAEL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ETENI, *ONGONDO TLT EPIDOMIOLOGIST I 50687.87 ETIENNE, *ARBARA J SERGEANT 66976.56 ETIENNE, *TAN HELPER LINE WRKR 47759.88 EUGENIO, *AVID P TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 EULOGIO, *ILLIAM C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 EVANGELISTA, *FREN B PAINT PREPARATION TECHNICIAN 44982.41 EVANS, *ARBARA A ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 42763.92 EVANS, *RYSTAL A ADMIN SPECIALIST II 37094.4 EVANS, *ALE E ADMIN STAFF ASSISTANT 43664.27 EVANS, *UANE JAY PARK SPECIALIST III 50486.16 EVANS, *LAINE JUV PROB COUNSELOR 50123.28 EVANS, *LENN LEE ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAMS MGR 83397.12 EVANS, *LENN INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 75994.59 EVANS, *UDY A ADMIN SPEC IV 40942.8 EVANS, *ILY JANE PROPERTY AGENT I 49302.96 EVANS, *EGGY ANN INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 72661.72 EVANS, *ALEIGH TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 EVANS, *OBERT BAILIFF 29604.24 EVANS, *EEMA D DENTAL ASSIST 30079.51 EVANS, *TACEY B TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 EVANS, *TEVEN M PROGRAM ANALYST II 53065.2 EVANS, *ERRY G UTILITY LINE WRKR 63672.88 EVANS, *IMOTHY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 EVANS, *ILLIAM G TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 EVANSON, *EFFREY G TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 EVENS, *ARINA C TEMP EPIDEMIOLOGIST III 7338.95 EVENSON, *OHN G TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 EVEREST, *OSEPH R HE INVESTIGATOR IV 75852.96 EVERIST, *TEVEN E LATENT PRINT EXAMINER 59608.08 EVERITT, *ANDY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 EVERSON, *ATTHEW A FILE CLERK 21478.32 EVETT, *ARY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 EVETTS, *ENNETH A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 EWING, *RAIG J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 EWING, *AVID A LAB ASST II 35511.36 EWING, *ICHELLE COURT CLERK 36495.6 EX, *OWARD S TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 EZELL, *AVOYCE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FAALELEA, *OGALELE FILIPO CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 FABRE, *OHN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FACCONE, *AMES M WQ STAFF ENGINEER 70028.05 FADA, * DAVID CHEMIST III 72262.76 FADEL, *RIAN P TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 FAEGENBURG, *ANCY ANN PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 57347.28 FAGAN, *HRISTOPHER D TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 FAGER, *ERESA J CLAIMS OFFICER 57857.28 FAGERSTROM, *EVIN LEE SERGEANT 68651.04 FAGG, *ANIEL M MECHANIC 52938.91 FAGHIH-NAKHJIRI, *IMIN DENTIST 44775.28 FAHLGREN, *OSEPH K MECHANIC 52938.91 FAIN, *HARLES A APPRENTICE MECHANIC 50286.75 FAIRBANKS, *AVID S OPERATIONS SECURITY LIAISON 56844.07 FAIRLEE, *ILL M BUDGET ANALYST II 46557.36 FAIRMAN, *LAYNE N ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 30952.08 FAIST, *ATHRYN M POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 FAJANS, *RUDI PROGRAM ANALYST III 36672.71 FALCONE, *ERRY M TLT PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 52942.56 FALCONER, *AKOTA B FISCAL SPECIALIST III 39830.16 FALER, *EDA PARALEGAL 38817.12 FALLAK, *ATHI A UTILITY WORKER I 36391.44 FALLGATTER, *ARK W PLUMBING INSPECTOR 58478.16 FAN, *AURIE DENTIST 98461.68 FANE, *LYDE G SENIOR PLUMBING INSPECTOR 64297.68 FANNING, *ARRY L COURT REPORTER 55019.76 FARAH, *LHAM S TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 FARGO, *ILLIAM R PROCESS LABORATORY SPEC I 41600.42 FARIS, *TEVE M INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 68453.22 FARISS-BATEMAN, *ARBARA J DESIGNER V 54829.68 FARJO, *OUSIF A ENGINEER IV 76633.62 FARMER, *ULIANNE JESSIE JAIL LPN 31163.4 FARMER, *TEPHANIE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FARNHAM, *AVID E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FARNSWORTH, *COTT B CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 FARR, * J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FARR, *ORINNE F BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 58264.13 FARR, *IGEL P DETENTION OFFICER 42333.6 FARRAND, *ENISE H PROGRAM ANALYST III 40928.19 FARRELL, *NTHONY LAWRENCE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 FARRELL, *HARLES A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 FARRELL, *EATHER ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT 25003.44 FARRELL, *OHN T TRANSIT OPERATOR 14404 FARRELL, *ARK EDWARD YOUTH TRAINING SPECIALIST 41327.52 FARRELL, *YDER SR SWIM INSTRUCTOR 29163.84 FARRELL, *TEPHEN INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC I 38922.24 FARRELLY, *IMOTHY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 FARRIS II, *OHN JULIUS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 FARRIS, *AMES F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FARRIS, *ESLEY J CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 FARRIS, *ILLIAM R LEAD MECHANIC 58243.24 FARWELL, *AGE A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 FASEN, *ICHAEL JOHN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 FASHAW, *OXANNE TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 FATICA, *ELIA TEMP ADMIN SPEC II 3850.5 FATICA, *ARY BRIDGETT PHN 47559.42 FAUCETTE, *OBBIE J BUDGET ANALYST III 62856.48 FAUCHALD, *RYON K WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 FAUCHER, *LIFFORD FREDERICK CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 FAUCHER, *AURENCE B PROGRAM ANALYST IV 69123.6 FAUERBACH, *USAN M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 41599.79 FAUSER, *AY L TEMP PHN 7926.57 (name deleted) TECHNICAL INFO PROC SPEC 39830.16 FAWCETT, *HRISTY A ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 32943.36 FAWCETT, *IM CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 1001.04 FAYLOR, *LORIA M PHASS 50684.4 FEASEL, *OLLEEN INTERN 13177.3 FEATHER, *ENNETH UTILITY LABORER 28965 FEDER, *YLVIA PARAMEDIC 70919.28 FEDERIGHI, *AURA J HEALTH SERV ADMIN -REVENUE MNG 74252.4 FEELY, *ERESA M REGISTERED NURSE 59466.24 FEEST, *COTT W TLT PROGRAM COOR I 51999.12 FEGEL, *AMES L CARPENTER I 49533.12 FEHER, *ARCI M UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 FEHRING, *HARLES C SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44840.4 FELCHLIN, *ATRICK J UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 FELCHLIN, *USAN E ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 FELDMAN, *RAIG J POOL MANAGER 43763.52 FELIZARDO JR, *ARLOS R TRUCK DRIVER I 42616.08 FELL, *ARTH MARTIN EDC SUPERVISOR 51736.08 FELT, * CHANDLER ADMIN ASST IV 69123.6 FELTMAN, *HRISTINA M TEMP ADMIN SPEC II 3850.5 FELTON, *REGORY JAMES CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 44844.24 FELTS, *ONALD A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FENNELL, *ATHAN UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 FENOGLIO, *USAN M PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 57670.56 FENTON, *ATTI L PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 59946.48 FENTON, *OBIN ANNE MAJOR 104637.6 FERENSEN, *ONALD C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FERGUSON, *ELINDA D POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 FERGUSON, *ANDACE A LEGIS AIDE I DIST #11 39393.36 FERGUSON, *RIC W WQ PLANNER/PROJECT MGR II 52942.56 FERGUSON, *ELINDA K ENVIR SPEC II 44816.66 FERGUSON, *ALERIE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 FERLAND, *ICHEL JEAN NETWORK/SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 58525.92 FERNANDES, *RANCO A TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 73501.17 FERNANDES, *OSEPH ENGINEER VII 86710.39 FERNANDES, *OY BA FISCAL SPEC IV 43793.28 FERNANDES, *ANCY L COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 39780.24 FERNANDES, *AWIN V FISCAL SPECIALIST III 32441.04 FERNANDES, *REVOR A HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II 57283.87 FERNANDEZ, *ELINDA J JURY CLERK 31314.96 FERNANDEZ, *AN LEGAL SECRETARY 36129.12 FERNANDEZ, *ARY A ADMINSPECIALIST III 45801.6 FERNANDEZ, *SVALDO I TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 FERNANDEZ, *ATRICIA M ADMIN SPEC III 39046.32 FERNANDEZ, *AYMOND M EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 FERNANDEZ, *INCENT J CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 FERRALL, *AURA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 FERRATO, *EVERLY DEINKEN PLANS EXAM ENGINEER III 72115.68 FERREIRO, *ARRETT V CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 FERRELL, *LSA M COURT CLERK 18247.92 FERRELL, *AMES ALLEN DEPUTY V 67500 FERRER JR, *NRIQUE SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 FERRERI, *RIKA S TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 3850.5 FERRERO, *IANE L ADMIN SPEC II 35512.08 FERRERO, *ORJAN E ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 FERRIDAY, *LIZABETH TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 FERRIS, *ESLEY M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 FERRY, *HOMAS J TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 2ND 46256.29 FESTA, *ATHERINE M ACCOUNTANT I TLT 36998.88 FETIVEAU, *ANIELE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FETTERMANN, *AVID A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FETTERS, *ERRANCE J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 FETUI, *ALUAFA TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 FETUI, *IA V TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FEUCHT, *HARON TEMP NUTRITIONIST 5900.42 FEVOLD, *AREN L ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II 56888.88 FIALA, *EFFREY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 FIANO, *HERESA PROGRAM ANALYST III 63098.16 FIATOA, *ILI F TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 FIBER, *ERRY W INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN 62257.94 FICHTENHOLTZ, *ATALIA G PROGRAMMER ANALYST III 65978.4 FICHTNER, * J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FIDECARO, *OLLETTE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 34548.33 FIECHTNER, *IMOTHY LESTER CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 FIELD, *LAINE F TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 FIELDING, *LEXANDRIA C TEMP PHARMACY ASST B 3110.38 FIELDS, *ENNIS J COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 48353.04 FIELDS, *REDERICK M IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 42767.04 FIELDS, *EORGE J CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 54312.96 FIELDS, *EE A MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I 45954.72 FIELDS, *ARK E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 FIELDS, *ICHELLE MARIE CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 FIGGS JR, *HOMAS W TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 FIGUEIRA, *AVID P TRANSIT OPERATOR 19361.16 FIGUEROA, *ELIXBERTO D COOK-HELPER 27926.16 FILCE, *OANN L PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 31706.28 FILE, *ILA DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 FILI, *SOIVA CUSTODIAN 29651.28 FILIPO, *ETOTISI CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 FINCH, *ANE PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II 57982.08 FINCH, *IMOTHY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 FINCH, *IMOTHY R. INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN 62257.94 FINCHER, *EONARD RILEY ALCOHOL TREATMENT SUPERVISOR 51799.92 FINDLAY, *ORRAINE A LINE MAT WRKR 50996.77 FINDLEY, *ILLIAM LARRY FISCAL SPECIALIST II 39827.04 FINEGAN, *ONNIE S TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 FINGER, *ICHARD E OPERATIONS DIVISION MGR 92816.84 FINISTER-BOYD, *IGI GLORIA SENIOR CASE MGR 59052 FINLAYSON, *EIL E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FINLEY, *AITLIN ROSE TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST 3185.03 FINLEY, *OSEPH MICHAEL SYSTEMS COORDINATOR 59883.84 FINLINSON, *ASON ENGINEER I 57982.32 FINNEY, *ONALD E ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 72115.68 FIORITO, *INA M PARALEGAL 33652.56 FIRSTENBERG, *IDA P PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 FISCHER, *AN S TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 FISCHER, *ENNIFER A REGISTERED NURSE 39664.17 FISCHER, *IL O TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 FISCHER, *ATHERINE N ENVIR PLANNER III 59599.82 FISCHER, *ISA R PET ADOPTION COUNSELOR 35372.88 FISCHER, *ICHAEL P OPERATIONS DIVISION MGR 90192.34 FISCUS, *AMES S CHEMIST I 45902.77 FISH, *IANE MARIE LEGISLATIVE AIDE II 55699.92 FISH, *OAN M CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 45917.04 FISH, *ENNETH E TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 FISHBAUGH, *NDREW ROBERT DEWE TEMP DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 5118.18 FISHER, *RIAN KELLY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 FISHER, *ATHERINE CASE MANAGER TLT 39059.28 FISHER, *LINT C MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 FISHER, *AVID A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FISHER, *ENNIS A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 FISHER, *ANE MARIE COURT CLERK 33963.6 FISHER, *ANIS L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 FISHER, *OHN A STAFF PHYSICIAN SR 123392.9 FISHER, *OHN EARL ENGINEER III 72115.68 FISHER, *UDITH A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FISHER, *ARI ANN NUTRITION CONSULTANT 29217.48 FISHER, *ATHLEEN C JUV PROB COUNSELOR 1/2 25675.2 FISHER, *ARK ANTHONY ENGINEER II 59373.6 FISHER, *ELVIN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 FISHER, *ETER JOSEPH CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 FISHER, *ANDOLPH PAUL PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR 55692.24 FISHER, *OBERT H TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 FISHER, *COTT L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 FISHER, *HIRLEY BOYD LEGAL ADMN SPEC II 32946.48 FISHER, *ENDILYN PARALEGAL 37003.44 FISHKIND, *MILY A TLT PROG ANALYST III 24789.25 FISK, *RIAN LEE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 FISK, *ERALD W MECHANIC 52938.91 FITCH, *ARNELL S TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 FITZGERALD, *HRISTOPHER LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 25926.96 FITZGERALD, *OSEPH G POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 FITZPATRICK, *ARRY M MECHANIC 52938.91 FITZPATRICK-NETZ, *ELVYN TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FIX, *YAN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 FIX, *HOMAS J MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 FJARLIE, *IANE L PROJECT ASSISTANT 44607.35 FJARLIE, *OHN E CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 66180.95 FLAHERTY, *ERRI A ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IV 82882.8 FLANAGAN, *OLETTE M TRANSPORTATION PLANNER I 42616.97 FLANAGAN, *HOMAS FREDERICK SERGEANT 68651.04 FLANAGAN, *IMOTHY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FLANNERY, *ATRICK GENE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 FLATTUM, *ATRICIA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 FLECK, *EBORAH SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 FLEET, *RYSTAL M ENGINEER II 47274.45 FLEETHAM, *RANK GEORGE JR CORRECTIONS PROG ADMINISTRATOR 75662.88 FLEISCHACKER, *AROL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 FLEMING, *EORGE T CAP PLAN & DEVELOP MGR 102796.5 FLEMING, *ANICE E PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 FLEMING, *EE B TRANSIT CHIEF 61038.64 FLEMING, *ISA D COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 34363.92 FLEMING, *ARK DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 38925.74 FLEMING, *ANDRA LEA ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 37094.4 FLEMMING, *ARBARA AIDA SENIOR DEPUTY IV 75671.76 FLESCH, *EVIN J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 FLESCH, *AYNE H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FLETCHER, *AKOTO PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL AUDITOR 39845.04 FLETCHER, *ICHOLAS BARRIOS MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR 52938.72 FLETCHER, *HYLLIS ANNE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 FLICKINGER, *REDERICK D MANAGER - COMPUTER SERVICES 81010.08 FLICKINGER, *ICHAEL E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 FLINT, *ODGER PAINTER I 48363.84 FLOBERG, *LIFFORD L ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES SPEC 42725.04 FLODIN, *LEN A MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 FLOR, *OBERT F TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 77176.32 FLORENT, *AYMOND ERNEST ENGINEER III 72115.68 FLORES, *RANCISCO HERNANDEZ CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 FLORES, *ANUEL A FACILITIES PROJECT TECHNICIAN 38817.12 FLORES, *ARLO G DETENTION OFFICER 36650.4 FLORES, *AMONA ANITA HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST 49359.6 FLORES, *ENE TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 FLOWERS, *EDRIC A IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 37097.28 FLOWERS, *ICTORIA J ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 FLOWERS, *OLANDA B TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 FLOYD III, *ANIEL L INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 75994.59 FLOYD, *ELORES INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC 51498.51 FLOYD, *ISA L TLT - PA II CARE AUTHORIZOR 45919.44 FLOYD, *AMELA A ASST SUPT OF VOTER REG TLT 49359.84 FLOYD, *HARON M FISCAL SPECIALIST II 32177.88 FLOYD, *HOMAS A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FLUEGEL, *EATHER M ADMIN SPEC II 38130.96 FLUG, *ONATHAN F TRANSIT INFORMATION PLANNER 29848 FLYNN, *ANIEL A SHEETMETAL WRKR 52938.91 FLYNN, *OHN E ENGINEER II 64051.44 FLYNN, *AWRENCE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FLYNN, *AWRENCE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 FOGELBERG, *ILL J CREW CHIEF 53185.44 FOGG, *COTT MILLIGAN DEPUTY IV 62699.76 FOGG, *TEVEN WALTER SENIOR DEPUTY II 86100.24 FOISY, *ONALD B TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 FOLEY, *ANIEL M TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 FOLEY, *AROLYN R COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 39780.24 FOLEY, *ATHLEEN J WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 FOLEY, *ICHAEL E ENGINEER III 71778.48 FOLEY, *ACHELLE HEALTH PROGRAM ASST II 42931.68 FOLEY, *TEVEN C ENGINEER III 64904.16 FOLK, *ENNIS CHARLES CORRECTIONS OFFICER 22431.36 FOLLET, *ATHERINE TLTCFIC PROJECT DIRECTOR 58451.52 FOLLETT, *ARK S ENGINEER II 64051.44 FOLLINGS, *EATHER M PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II 60798.61 FOLLMER, *ARK ALLAN ENGINEER II 56889.12 FONG, *ICHAEL COMMITMENT SPECIALIST 62856.48 FONTANILLA, *OMAN P TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 FONTENETTE, *ICTOR F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FOOTE, *OHN R TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 FOOTE, *ARK DANIEL PROGRAM ANALYST 29982.72 FOOTE, *OBERT W LAN ADMINISTRATOR 53065.2 FORBES, *NGELINA MAUREEN TEMP REGISTERED NURSE 5444.46 FORBES, *ANA KAY JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 FORBES, *RANKLIN EUGENE COOK-BAKER 43823.76 FORCIER, *COTT D TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 FORD, *HERRY WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 FORD, *WENDOLYN FAYE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 FORD, *ARRY D SR COURT CLERK II 37383.12 FORD, *TEVEN D LAN ADMINISTRATOR 47037.36 FORD, *OMMY RAY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 FORD-CAMPBELL, *ATRICIA ANN PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II 56571.12 FOREMAN, *AMES R ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 35376 FORGIE, *AMES R PROGRAM ANALYST II 48184.08 FORLAND, *IKE UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 FORLER, *ANIEL DALE UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 FORMAN, *IDNEY L HE INVESTIGATOR III 62744.16 FORMANEK, *AREL WATERFRONT STCAR COND ON-CALL 13312 FORRISTALL, *ILLIAM R ACCOUNTANT 44671.33 FORSGREN, *ALPH VICTOR CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 FORSMAN, *OWELL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 FORSNESS, *ANET TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC III 34851.36 FORSTER, *NDREW K TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 FORSTIE, *ONATHAN J TLT-ENGINEER I 49112.88 FORSYTH, *LBERT G TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 FORTIER, *OBERT J LEAD SHEET METAL WRKR 2ND 59809.48 FORTUNE, *DRINA ANN CHILD CARE PROGRAM REP TLT 38815.44 FORTUNE, *ARRELL G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FOSS, *HRISTINE M CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 68826.64 FOSS, *LIZABETH M L LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III 37985.04 FOSS, *ARK G COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 61187.78 FOSS-ALLENDE, *NGELINA MARIA LEGISLATIVE SECRETARY 44399.04 FOSSETT, *ARON J CHIEF OF METRO RELATIONS 81010.08 FOSSINGER, *AYMOND CUSTODIAN 29260.08 FOSTER, *ARMELITA C ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT 46555.13 FOSTER, *URTIS R ENGINEER III 59652.48 FOSTER, *MIL J TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE 8519.68 FOSTER, *UGENE TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 FOSTER, *RANK MARCO CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 FOSTER, *UDY L TEMP RN 50237.28 FOSTER, *AURIE S HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II 55914.98 FOSTER, *ICHAEL E SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 FOSTER, *ICHARD WADE INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC III 48183.12 FOSTER, *ODD M JUV PROB COUNSELOR 43365.6 FOULK, *AMES B COMMUNICATIONS SPEC IV 67173.11 FOUNTAIN, *REGORY W MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 FOUTS, *EBORAH PROGRAM ANALYST III 60114.24 FOWLER, *NN M ACCOUNTANT I 38130.96 FOWLER, *RADLEY J CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 FOWLER, *ENNETH S TEMP ISP IV 59841.66 FOWLER, *OBERT THOMAS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 FOX, *HRIS W ENGINEER I 59373.36 FOX, *EORGE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FOX, *AMES E JUV PROB COUNSELOR SUPV 59380.56 FOX, *ICHAEL J SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 FOX, *OBIN ELIZABETH SENIOR DEPUTY II 86100 FOX, *HARON L CLAIMS OFFICER 49418.4 FOX, *TEVEN J CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 FOX, *HOMAS P WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ III 71778.51 FOX, *AYNE ROBERT SECURITY OFFICER 37121.28 FOXWORTHY, *OBERT P TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 66849.12 FOY, *USAN EILEEN CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II 59605.44 FRAGA, *SCAR A TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 FRAHM, *NNETTE M COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 54105.03 FRAIRE, *ICTOR S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FRALICK, *ANCE A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 FRAME, *AMES D INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC 51498.51 FRAMPTON, * THAD SERGEANT 68651.04 FRANCESCHINA, *DWARD WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 FRANCIS, *LVA DEPUTY CLERK 61763.76 FRANCIS, *AY D DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 51900.96 FRANCIS, *HILLIP TLT-EQUIP SVC & MAINT SPEC 34705.44 FRANCO, *LBERT T EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 FRANK, *ACQUELINE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 FRANK, *ATHRYN N TEMP AOA 3185.03 FRANK, *ARQUIS H PLANNER II 50565.12 FRANK, *IFFANY R ADMIN SPECIALIST II 28826.88 FRANKE, *OBERT S. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 73949.92 FRANKLIN, *DE K CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 56934.5 FRANKLIN, *ERK P INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH. 62257.94 FRANKLIN, *AMES L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 FRANKLIN, *EVEN D HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST - SR 70096.21 FRANKLIN, *AYCO TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FRANKLIN, *ARA D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FRANKS, *RENDA FAYE TLT-ADMIN SPECIALIST IV 48151.44 FRANZ, *VETTE I ENGINEERING TECH II 44667.84 FRASER, *ONALD K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FRAWLEY, *ICHAEL J MANAGER-ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE 88784.4 FRAWLEY, *EHIDA INFORMATION SYSTEM ANALYST MRG 265200 FRAWLEY, *HEILA M SENIOR APPRAISER - RESIDENTIAL 57126.24 FRAZEE, *ICHAEL D MECHANIC 52938.91 FRAZIER, *ARMELLA ANN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 FRAZIER, *EBRA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 FRAZIER, *ONYELLE D POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 FRAZIER, *YLAN A ALCOHOL TREATMENT SUPERVISOR 53061.36 FRAZIER, *EANETTE MICROBIOLOGIST SR 53146.56 FRAZIER, *TEVEN JOHN UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 FRAZIER, *ALLACE B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FREDERICK, *INA M LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 21655.44 FREDRICKSON, *RUCE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FREDRICKSON, *ANCY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 FREED, *AVID K. WQ PLANNER II 46221 FREED, *DWARD A MECHANIC 52938.91 FREEDHEIM, *MY JEAN SENIOR II 86100.24 FREEDMAN, *LBERT SIDNEY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.84 FREEDMAN, *ARK SAMUEL TEMP DIS 5118.18 FREEMAN, *LAN D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FREEMAN, *AVID W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FREEMAN, *EBRA L BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 52437.72 FREEMAN, *RANCILLA L RIDER INFORMATIONSPECIALIST2ND 40095.74 FREEMAN, *ERALD N TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FREEMAN, *LORIA MARIA LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 30313.68 FREEMAN, *OHN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FREEMAN, *AREN ANN LEGIS AIDE II DIST #13 57000 FREEMAN, *ICHAEL UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT 28595.76 FREEMAN, *ICHARD JAMES PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR 55692.24 FREEMAN, *TUART TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 FREER, *LAIRE T TEMP RN 6279.66 FREESE, *TEPHEN M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 FREGIEN, *LIFFORD J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 FREITAG, *ARK S SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 FREMSTAD, *NDREW R TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 FREMSTAD, *ANIEL T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FREMSTAD, *ONNA E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 FREMSTAD, *HURMAN M TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 FRENCH, *AREN J RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 19264.75 FRENCH, *ARRY J HE INVESTIGATOR II 61273.68 FRENCH, *ARY KAY H ADMIN SPEC III 19523.11 FRENCH, *ICHAEL KEVIN LATENT PRINT EXAMINER 59608.08 FRENCH, *HOMAS R TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 FRENZEL-BROCK, *ARY SOCIAL WORKER TLT 49302.96 FRETWELL, *ARRY J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 FREUND, *RISTEN-MARIE DEPUTY II 47400.24 FREUND, *ICHAEL I TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FRIEDEL, *HOMAS S EAP COORDINATOR 53065.2 FRIEDMAN, *NN G PA II/PA COLLECTION COORD 47037.36 FRIEDMAN, *HOMAS W PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 82754.88 FRIEL, *ARI JANE TLT-SIGN & MARKING TECH 33564.96 FRIEND, *EVIN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FRIEND, *ERLIN W INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER 56623.42 FRIEND, *HERYL DORIS DISTRICT COURT CLERK 31611.6 FRIEND, *IRGINIA L TEMP NP 8033.58 FRIES, *HARLOTTE UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 FRIESEN, *ONRAD A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FRIMPTER, *AROLYN J DEPENDENCY CASA ASST-PROG MANG 48184.08 FRISBIE, *OBERT C JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 FRISCH, *IONA EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 FRISINO, *OSEPH D MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR 52938.72 FRITZ, *ONNIE MARIE NUTRITIONIST 48336.48 FRITZ, *RENDA DIANE ADMIN SPEC III 20420.64 FRITZ, *HERI A ADMINSPECIALIST III 45801.6 FRITZ, *OBERT ENGINEER IV 77071.2 FRODGE, *ONATHAN D WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ III 66849.12 FROHOFF, *AMES B TLT INFO SYSTEMS PROF IV 75562.08 FROLAND, *ARISSA E TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 FRONTIS, *TEPHEN B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FROST, *HRISTOPHER D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FROST, *ILLIAM CHESTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 FRY, *HAD C CUSTODIAN 39672.67 FRYAR, *ACOB S TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 FRYBERGER, *OEL LEROY II SERGEANT 65343.36 FRYE, *EBORAH JOAN ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT 41143.2 FRYKHOLM, *EE DAVID PARAMEDIC 75011.04 FRY-MCKENZIE, *OBIN S POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 FU, *HONG LEAD EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 48804.04 FU, *INNAM UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 36127.94 FUA, *OGER IOANE UTILITY WORKER II 35373.6 FUCHS, *ARY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 FUCHSER, *TEVEN F ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 41278.56 FUDA, *AMES P SERGEANT 68651.04 FUENTES, *ERTRUDES APSAY PERSONNEL CLERK - OFFICE TECH 40722.72 FUENTES, *OLANDO CUSTODIAN 29651.28 FUERSTENBERG, *OBERT R ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 72115.68 FUGATE, *ASSANDRA J IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 47022.96 FUGIER, *EFFERY R ENGINEER II 62257.73 FUJIHARA, *AYETTE D. WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 42598.61 FUJII, *EIL ENGINEER IV 81195.12 FUJII, *OBERT KEIJI CUSTODIAN 29262.24 FUJIWARA, *ICHELLE K TRANSPORTATION PLANNER I 47961.89 FUKUDA, *IM T CUSTOMER SERVICES COORDINATOR 55858.89 FUKUDA, *OSS I POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 FULCHER, *COTT A INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH. 62257.94 FULFORD, *HRISTOPHER H. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 54825.13 FULLER, *RAD D ENGINEER I 55296.24 FULLER, *EANNA JENNINGS SENIOR DEPUTY II 53100 FULLER, *EORGE E IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 44844.48 FULLER, * CYNTHIA DENTAL HYGIENIST 32124.92 FULLER, *EONARD C TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 FULLER, *COTT UTILITY LABORER 3RD 31053.32 FULLERTON, *ISA LYN DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 FULLINGTON, *REG L DEPUTY III 54800.16 FULLMER, *ATRICIA PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 86892.62 FULMER, *LARK J LOAN OFFICER 47037.36 FULTZ, *ELAND D MECHANIC 52938.91 FULWIDER, *ONALD JAY ENGINEER III 72115.68 FUNK, *ANIEL W TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 FUNK, *RED NELSON CARPENTER I 49533.12 FUNK, *ILVIA P TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 FUNKE, *AVID EDWARD ENGINEER III 72115.68 FURNER, *ELLY L INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 74504.4 FURNESS, *AROLE BUCKLEY PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERVIEWER 37913.28 FURNESS, *TACEY KIRSTEN PARALEGAL 37898.16 FURNEY, *OSEPH J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 FURUKAWA-STUTZ, *ATTY F PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 FURULIE, *AYLORD NORMAN STAFF NURSE 51798.24 FUS, *ICOLE HE INVESTIGATOR II 53146.32 FUSARO, *ENNY M MAINTENANCE MACHINIST 52938.91 FUTIE, *ARY L ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 FYE, *ANCY INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II 48147.84 GABA, *AVID MARK LABOR RELATIONS MANAGER 95139.6 GABAT, *ANILO L LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST I 25308.96 GABRIELSON, *RIAN INDUSTRIAL ENGINE MECHANIC 51498.72 GABRIELSON, *ARLA COURT CLERK I 35630.64 GADBOIS, *ONALD M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GADDIS, *TEPHEN SUPERIOR COURT COMMISSIONER 115873.4 GADDY, *OSEPH A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GAEDCKE, *NTHONY W TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 GAGLDARI, *OBERT N TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 GAGLEY, *ICHAEL METAL FABRICATOR - 2SH 46131.36 GAGNAT, *AROL PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 86892.62 GAGNER, *ENICE E VICTIM ADVOCATE 35276.64 GAGNON, *NN BRITT TEMP RN 6279.66 GAGNON, *ARAH E.R. PROJECT ASSISTANT 42320.3 GAHAN, *HOMAS A DEPUTY I 43000.32 GAHN, *ANNY H TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 GAHN, *UZETTE J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GAILFUS, *NAMARIA CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 GAIN, *RIAN D SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 GAINES, *RANCES ROBERTA ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 42130.8 GAINES-NAGODE, *ICOLE ANTOINE DEPUTY IV 62700 GAISER, *ETER CRISTOPHER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GAISFORD, *EFFREY A WASTE/REDUCTION/RECYCLING MANA 85074.72 GAITER, *ANIS C TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 GALAM, *ORGE BALMORES CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 GALARDI, *IOVANNI TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 GALARITA, *RITTA M SENIOR ACCOUNTING REP 42580.84 GALARITA, *ICHAEL J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 GALBRAITH, *NDREW MECHANIC 3RD 52375.07 GALBRAITH, *AMES T RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 GALENO, *AUL F PROJ CONSTR ENGINEER SUPRV 79471.85 GALLAGHER JR, *OHN P TLT FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER 57055.68 GALLAGHER, *REGORY G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GALLAGHER, *ERROLD R. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 66299.98 GALLAGHER, *INDA M SENIOR DEPUTY III 90400.08 GALLAGHER, *ICHAEL MECHANIC 3RD 52375.07 GALLAGHER, *ENDY V CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 44844.48 GALLAHER, *ICHARD ALLEN FAMILY LAW COURT COMMISSIONER 115873.4 GALLANT, *ARY E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GALLARDO, *LBERT FISCAL SPECIALIST II 31697.04 GALLARDO, *ASON CARPENTER I 49533.12 GALLARDO, *OSE S TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 GALLARDO, *ICARDO TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GALLARDO, *ODOLFO RAMON CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 GALLEGOS, *URT FRANCIS DETENTION OFFICER 37540.32 GALLEGOS, *LISEO CARPENTER II 49532.88 GALLEGOS, *ALARIE K TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 GALLETLY, *ERESA INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 60307.45 GALLEZ, *AURA C PARK SPECIALIST II 38893.44 GALLO, *ERRY R GENERAL INSPECTOR II 64051.44 GALLO-DE-GOMEZ, *ARGARITA ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II T 33737.04 GALLOW, *OSES C PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERVIEWER 37896.72 GALLOWAY, *LORIA J OFFICE TECHNICIAN I 33236.16 GALLOWAY, *AUREEN LEGAL SERVICES MANAGER 72312.48 GALSTAD, *ANIEL V TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 GALSTAD, *ONNA L HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II 57283.87 GALT, *AVID LOWELL INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 54000.48 GALUSHA, *OY A POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 GALVAN, *ACQUELINE MARIE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 GALVEZ, *ELSO I TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 28025.25 GALVIN, *AVID V HAZARD WASTE PROG SUPRV 84103.33 GALVIN, *ARY COLEMAN AUDITOR APPRAISER ASSISTANT 33663.6 GAMBILL, *AYMOND J CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALISTIII 42768.58 GAMBLE, *ARBARA S PROGRAM COORDINATOR 42956.47 GAMBLE, *AYLEY ELIZABETH BUDGET ANALYST II 45919.44 GAMBLE, *ULIE LEAH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I 62856.48 GAMBLE, *ESSA FISCAL SPECIALIST II 35377.18 GAMBREL, *ILLIAM ELECTRICIAN I 55769.28 GAMBRIELL, *COTT D TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 GAMMELL, *ORM D ENGINEER II 64051.44 GANGLE, *UDITH A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 59946.48 GANIR, *HIRLEY ANN OFFICE TECHNICIAN I 34034.4 GANNETT, *YNTHIA SUSAN SENIOR DEPUTY IV 61399.92 GANS, *USAN ELLEN PARALEGAL 25636.08 GAOLACH, *OLLENE INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 60798.61 GAONKAR, *UJUTA TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST II 58434.72 GAPP, *AVERNE F TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10 (B) 40402.8 GAPP, *ERLE JOSEPH PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 GARBA, *HMED INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 56256.72 GARCIA DE CERON, *ONIA E DENTAL ASSIST 28013.76 GARCIA, *LBERT M ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 GARCIA, *MY S NURSE PRACTITIONER 36226.8 GARCIA, *RTHUR T LAN ADMINISTRATOR 47037.36 GARCIA, *LORIA M ADMIN SPECIALIST III 42326.64 GARCIA, *ECTOR H DETENTION LEAD 46620.48 GARCIA, *ESUS C TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 GARCIA, *OHN T INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER 54000.34 GARCIA, *UDITH ANNE PROBATION COUNSELOR II 65978.4 GARCIA, *ANUEL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 23599.51 GARCIA, *ARK C PARK SPECIALIST II 37981.92 GARCIA, *ATRICIA M PROGRAM PLANNER 49154.4 GARCIA, *ICHARD T TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 57982.08 GARCIA, *OBERT L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 GARCIA, *HERESA M TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 GARCIA-HOUGH, *ICHARD SIGN AND MARKING TECH 35266.32 GARDNER, *NDRE K CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 GARDNER, *RSENE TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 GARDNER, *OANNE MARY ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 30952.8 GARDNER, *OBERT F MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 GARDNER, *OCHELLE COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 39780.24 GARDNER, *ONALD L CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 74635.72 GARDNER, *HOMAS CHARLES POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GARLAND, *ARTIN D POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 GARLAND, *USAN TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 GARLAND, *ILLIAM J MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 GARNER, *AVID A TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 GARNER, *AMES TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 GARNETT, *RROLL L CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER II 61084.32 GARNETT, *COTT A SERGEANT 66976.8 GARNETT, *TUART WILLIAM EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 GARNISS, *OBERT W TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 GARRETT, *ESTER EW TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 GARRETT, *EE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GARRIDO, *ARTHA P CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 55692.24 GARRIGUEN, *ONALD P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GARRISON, *LAN W POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GARRISON, *TEVE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 GARROW, *ANET DISTRICT COURT JUDGE 116135 GARRY, *AROL DENISE LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 32840.88 GARSKE, *RIN MARY POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GARSKE, *ICHAEL G POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GARTH GREEN, *ARC TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 GARTRELL, *SIA S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GARTRELL, *ANDA D JUV PROB COUNSELOR 48925.68 GARVIE, *ANDY ALLAN PLUMBING & MECHANICAL II 59881.68 GARVIN, *ANDALL F TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 GARWICK, *ENNIFER FRANCES ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC TLT 40992 GARZA III, *NTONIO POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GARZA, *RTHUR L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 GARZA, *INDI JO JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 GARZA, *ONNIE ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I 26876.4 GARZA-VASQUEZ, *OLANDA PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR 49359.84 GASKILL, *LTON G. JR. REAL PROPERTY AGENT IV 61435.24 GASKILL, *LIZABETH J CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 56110.04 GASKILL, *EE J POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 GASKILL, *YNNE L ADMIN SPEC III 30707.22 GASKILL, *AUL R NETWORK MANAGER 69295.92 GASKIN, *OBBIE COLE TLT ISP II 49496.16 GASPAY, *RANCISCO ENGINEER II 54249.6 GASPERETTI, *ATALE J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 GATBONTON, *YAN A EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 42351.13 GATES III, *ULET SOCIAL SERVICE COORDINATOR 48925.68 GATES, * B SERGEANT 68651.04 GATES, *ARRY LEROY EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 GATEWOOD, *ACHELLE L UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 GATMAYTAN, *UISA C ADMIN STAFF ASSISTANT 43304.66 GATMAYTAN-RYN, *ARIA COURT CLERK II 37383.12 GATTER, *OHN F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GAUCI, *HRISTOPHER P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GAUCIN, *RANCES CONTRACTS SPEC I 48554.69 GAUFF, *EIDRE P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GAUKEL, *ATHLEEN A NURSE PRACTITIONER 74708.64 GAUTHIER JR, *ONALD S ENGINEER III 72115.68 GAUTHIER, *ANIEL T SERVICE SUPERVISOR 52437.72 GAUTHIER, *AREN D TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 GAUTREAU, *YBIL MARIE TEMP NUTRITIONIST 23601.7 GAVIGAN, *EORGE W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GAVIN, *ARED DAVID TLT HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 30804.05 GAVINO, *ARIDAD SANTOS AD SPEC IV 42130.8 GAW, *EFFREY WILLIAM CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 GAY, *EBORA DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF BUDGETS 90850.8 GAY, *LIZABETH L DOMESTIC VIOLENCE COORDINATOR 57883.68 GAYDEN, *AMES H TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 GAYDEN, *AMES H TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 GAYLORD, *IANE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GAYNOR, *ORDON GENE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 GAYNOR, *ORAH LOUISE COUNTY FAIR MANAGER 54361.92 GEATZ, *OHN J EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 GEDDES, *ANA JEAN TLT ADMIN SPECIALIST II 28152.48 GEDEON, *ICHAEL J PROJECT COORDINATOR JJOMP 84801.84 GEERDES, *ATHAN W TLT HPA I 35512.28 GEHRKE, *EFFREY T SERGEANT 66976.56 GEIBE, *ERRY ALAN PHARMACIST 77673.39 GEIGER, *ISA F TEMP NP 8033.58 GEIS, *AREY PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 31706.28 GEIVETT, *OMI J TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 68546.19 GELFAND, *ARAH E TEMP RESEARCH & EVAL ASST 4602.94 GELHAR, *AMES ENGINEER II 65281.92 GENDRON, *AVID L RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 GENDRON, *REG A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 GENDRON, *AMES S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GENDRON, *ICHAEL D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GENDRON, *ATRICIA K TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 GENDRON, *AMMY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GENEREAU, *AWRENCE P TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 GENRICH, *ARIO LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST I 24159.84 GENSLER, *AIL L EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II 64656.48 GENTHER, *HARLES A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GENTILI, *AMES C TLT-UTILITY WORKER II 33097.68 GENTRY, *DRIENNE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 GENTRY, *LLEN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GENTZ, *AYMOND L CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 GEORGE JR, *LVIN SPIKE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 GEORGE, *ONALD W TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 GEORGE, *ARRY SR CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 GEORGE, *ICHELLE Y PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR 55692.24 GEORGE, *AUL S POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GEORGE, *HARON O CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 GEORGE, *HEILA M ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT 29964.48 GEORGE, *HOMAS M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GEORGIADOU, *OTINI L PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 86892.62 GEORGIANNA, *HOMAS D WQ STATISTICIAN 67471.32 GERBER, *NDREA A ED CONSULTANT I 54421.92 GERBERDING, *OHN MARTIN SENIOR DEPUTY IV 94600.08 GERE, *ORM W TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 GERETY, *AUREEN C JAIL RN 68423.76 GERING, *YNN MARY CHIEF APPRAISER 81010.08 GERMAINE, *ITCHELL A TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 86892.62 GERMANI, *AVID M MAJOR 104637.6 GERMANN, *AUREN A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GERMINO, *ROCESO TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 GERMUNSON, *ARREN ALLEN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 GERONIMO, *RANCISCO I TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 GERONTIS, *ILL A CRIMINAL CRT PROCESS SPECIAL 29862.72 GERSEMA, *HERYL L INVENTORY PURCH SPEC III 41956.32 GERSHOVICH, *ARIANNA ENGINEER I 59373.84 GERTLER, *ONALD E COURT CLERK I 35630.64 GERTSCH, *HERYL L ADMIN SPEC II 18182.19 GERVACIO, *OLAND J POLICE OFFICER 45479.76 GETTLE, *ARRY A ENGINEER IV 81195.12 GEYEN, *OLANDA M ADMIN. SPEC. II 40073.4 GEZIE, *ETEL Y ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT 29262.24 GHAEMIAN, *AEGHE TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 GHERARDINI, *ICHARD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GHODDOUSI, *EREYDUN TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GIBB, *HERRY L POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 GIBBONS, *AVID W ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2ND 54505.15 GIBBS, *PRIL SUSANNE FISCAL SPECIALIST II 32946.48 GIBBS, *ODD R OCCUP EDUC & TRNG PRGM ADMN SR 62257.94 GIBBS, *ILLIAM C ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 3RD 55027.23 GIBSON, *ONALD C APPRAISER II 48240.72 GIBSON, *OHN FIRE INVESTIGATOR II 62503.44 GIBSON, *ATRELLE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 GIELMAN, *LEG TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 GIES, *ICHAEL C ASSESSMENTS ANALYST II 50759.52 GIES, *ICHARD E POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GIESLER, *ACK C EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 45734.21 GIFFORD, *EBECCA JOYCE EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 69123.6 GIGER, *AMES A INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II 39856.08 GIL, *LOY JR TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 GIL, *UAN V POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 GIL, *AOLA TLT AS II 32298 GILBERT, *ONNIE K EVIDENCE & SUPPLY CLERK 41764.8 GILBERT, *EOLA F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GILBERT, *ISBETH P PROGRAM ANALYST II 55692.24 GILBERT, *AUL F TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 GILBERT, *TEPHANIE A EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 GILBERT, *TEVEN W SUPERVISING PLANNER IV 77772.8 GILBREATH, *RIC S PLUMBER & MECHANICAL I 54249.12 GILBREATH, *DELL TLT - PLUMBING & MECHANICAL I 49339.44 GILBROUGH, *ARYBETH ENGINEER IV 68563.87 GILCHRIST, *LAIRE BAILIFF 36129.12 GILCHRIST, *AEL ANN GEOGRAPHIC INFO SPECIALIST II 43762.8 GILDEROY, *ONNIE RAE COURT CLERK 36495.6 GILDEROY, *ORI FISCAL SPECIALIST II 33236.88 GILDOW, *ICHARD M TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 GILES, *HESTER TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GILGE, *HARLENE K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GILKES, *AUL C TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 GILKEY, *ETER H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GILL, *RADLEY J MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR 48147.36 GILL, *ALVINDER S TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 GILL, *EBORAH ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 GILLAND, *OBERT H TECHNICAL INFO PROC SPEC III 41764.8 GILLELAND, *AMES E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GILLEN, *ICK ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 57689.76 GILLESPIE, *AROL ANITA ID OPERATIONS MANAGER 69123.6 GILLETTE, *IMOTHY S POLICE OFFICER 45479.76 GILLEY JR, *ERRY W POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GILLEY-FARID, *OMINIQUE H HE INVESTIGATOR II 53146.32 GILLIAM, *LICE L BAILIFF 39757.44 GILLIAM, *ANET A COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II 40348.52 GILLIS, *ICHAEL R SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44840.4 GILLMAN, *ICHAEL W TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR 58264.13 GILMAN, *ATHY K CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 52872.24 GILMORE, *NDREW W MECHANIC 52938.91 GILMORE, *OLLY L PARALEGAL 41711.04 GILMORE, *YMME DEE ENGINEER III 65588.64 GILMORE, *AUL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GILMORE, *YAN L JUV PROB COUNSELOR 2/3 TLT 26912.64 GILMORE, *AMMY M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 32298.01 GIMBIRUK, *URI P TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 GIMENEZ, *IANE L TRANSIT CUSTODIAN I 2ND 35856.45 GINCHAK, *RINA V COURT CLERK 16190.4 GINNARD, *IM L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GINSTER, *ERESA DALTON NURSE PRACTITIONER 56031.48 GINTHER-HUTT, *ORI PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 31706.28 GIOVENGO, *ELINDA A ASSISTANT CONTRACT PROG COORD 50565.12 GIOVINO, *EBORAH M CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 36542.64 GIPSON, *ERMIT C ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 52938.91 GIRARD, *RNAUD J INDSTRL WST COMPLNC INV II 61597.09 GIRGUS, *IMBERLY H COURT REPORTER 55019.76 GIRI, *BINASH ENGINEER II 64051.44 GIRLING, *USIE JUV PROB COUNSELOR FLTR 44423.76 GIRNAU, *ONALD E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 GIROUARD, *ATRICIA LYNN CUSTOMER SVCS SPECIALIST III 35376.24 GIROUX, *ONALD W TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 GISH, *ICHAEL D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GISTARB, *AVID L JUV PROB COUNSELOR 44423.76 GIVENCHY, *AX TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 GIVENS, *SHAN B ADMIN SPEC II 33073.2 GIVENS, *OE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GJONI, *UDI TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 GLADNEY, *AMELA K SOCIAL SERVICES SPECIALIST 39983.28 GLADOW, *ANCY W SOCIAL WORKER 24168.18 GLADSTONE, *EBORAH A. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 72148.12 GLASCOCK, *ANE PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 69514.1 GLASGOW, *AMES P LEAD MECHANIC 58243.24 GLASSLEY, *RIAN MECHANIC 2ND 51852.99 GLAUNER, *ICHAEL C TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 66849.12 GLAZIER, *LIZABETH J TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN 13406 GLEASON, *RIC L SVC PLAN & DEV MGR 90192.34 GLEASON, *ENT F UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 GLEASON, *ICHOLS TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 GLEASON, *ICHARD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GLEASON, *USAN E ACCOUNTING SPEC 42039.97 GLECKLER, *AMES JAIL RN 51317.82 GLEIN, *HARON INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV 93929.5 GLENN, *ONNIE J DEPUTY V 67500 GLENN, *EANNA K DIVISION SECRETARY 50565.12 GLENN, *EANDER B CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 GLIMM, *ONALD C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GLINES, *INDA K FISCAL SPECIALIST III 39827.04 GLOVER, *NDREA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 GLOVER, *AROL SUPERVISOR II 48908.4 GLOVER, *ORMAN E PROJECT CONTROL ENGINEER II 46996.39 GLUSKER, *NN I EPIDEMIOLOGIST I 29217.48 GLYMPH, *ICARDO F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GOBANA, *ALMESA HAJI TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 GODDARD, *LAINE TLT-AD SPEC II 26849.04 GODDARD, *UDOLPH A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 GODFREY, *IMOTHY SCOTT EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 GODINEZ, *EONARDO TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GODING, *USAN L PROCESS LABORATORY SPEC I 47961.89 GODING, *AYNE POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 GOEDDE, *USSELL CARL PROGRAM ANALYST III 62856.48 GOEL, *UJATA B PROGRAM ANALYST I 44828.4 GOERLITZ, *UNNAR H INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 62257.73 GOFF, *AVID B MANAGER CLERK BD OF APPEALS 76239.6 GOHEEN, *AVIN N UTILITY WORKER II 34705.44 GOHEEN, *INDA KAY CREW CHIEF 53185.44 GOINS, *ANDOLPH F GENERAL INSPECTOR II 64051.44 GOLAN, *LEX ERNEST LABOR ANALYST-NEGOTIATOR 75662.88 GOLD, *IESE LYNNE OPERATIONS SPECIALIST II 31333.68 GOLDBAUM, *ARY M DISEASE CONTROL OFFICER 138799.2 GOLDBERG, *ETH E ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IV 77401.92 GOLDBERG, *TEFAN V STAFF PHYSICIAN SR 123392.6 GOLDFINGER, *OSHUA PLANNER III 58451.52 GOLDIE, *USAN E JUVENILE CRT OPERATIONS SUPERV 58451.52 GOLDMAN, *ILLIAM INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN 62257.94 GOLDSMITH, *OUGLAS W TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 GOLDSMITH, *ILLIAM P PROGRAM ANALYST III 61351.68 GOLIAN, *ENNIFER L VICTIM ADVOCATE 33652.56 GOLL, *HIRLEY ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2 38013.12 GOLLA, *ERT R SENIOR FINACIAL AUDITOR 72804 GOMEZ JR, *AZARO C COOK HELPER 22778.16 GOMEZ, *NGELINA D RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I 32889.36 GOMEZ, *INO MICHAEL ENGINEER III 72115.68 GONZALES, *MELIA TLT DIVISION SECRETARY 47037.36 GONZALES, *ELEN L RECREATION COORDINATOR 44828.4 GONZALES, *ASON EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A) 46134.48 GONZALES, *ILIA C TECH INFO PROCESSING SP III 42768.58 GONZALES, *RLANDO L TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 39364.83 GONZALES, *OMEO FELICIANO COOK 37540.32 GONZALES, *YLVIA ISP II 51900.48 GONZALES, *AYNE ALLAN TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A) 44472 GONZALEZ, *ANIEL R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GONZALEZ, *ENISE E TLT HPC 23604.84 GONZALEZ, *ILDA CUSTODIAN 32171.28 GONZALEZ, *OAQUIN BENJAMIN HEALTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT II 39046.08 GONZALEZ, *IDIA M INVENTORYPURCHASINGSPEC I 37834.78 GONZALEZ, *ARIA BEATRICE TEMP HEALTH CARE ASST 3850.5 GONZALEZ, *ONICA MOTA ADMIN SPEC II 35512.08 GONZALEZ, *SCAR J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 GONZALEZ, *TEVEN C SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 GOOD, *RIAN J RADIO EQUIPMENT SPEC 54734.87 GOOD, *ILLIAM J TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 GOODALL, *OHN F EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 GOODEN, *ALLIS JEAN CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 37091.28 GOODEN, *AVID C HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST 64390.98 GOODHEW, *AN MICHAEL DEPUTY IV 62699.76 GOODMAN, *ARCY CONVERSE DISTRICT COURT JUDGE 116135 GOODMAN, *UNTER G LEGIS AIDE DIST #6 51000 GOODMAN, *OYCE F TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 GOODMAN, *EVIN D TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 GOODMAN, *AYMOND TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GOODRICH, *AVERNE MARY FISCAL SPEC III 38319.6 GOODRICK, *EGAN DEPUTY V 72600 GOODSON, *ACK A COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 61187.78 GOODWIN, *ONALD F TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 GOODWYN, *OHN H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GOON, *IMOTHY D CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 74338.37 GOONG, *HERI DETENION OFFICER 37540.08 GOPAUL, *ATSALA ACCOUNTANT 55101.16 GORDON, *NGELA M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 GORDON, *ERNARD TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GORDON, *ONNA M PROGRAM ANALYST III 61430.88 GORDON, *MERSON E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GORDON, *VELYN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 GORDON, *OWARD W POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GORDON, *ACGREGOR TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 GORDON, *ARJORIE TEMP RN 6279.66 GORDON, *ICHAEL WARREN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GORDON, *ANCY L REAL PROPERTY AGENT III 64648.54 GORDON, *ANDRA F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GORDON, *USAN LYNN LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 37898.16 GORDON, *USAN M COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 48353.04 GORDON, *UZANNE MARIE ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 GORDON, * PATRICK CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 37091.28 GORE, *VETTE MARIE SOCIAL SERVICE COORDINATOR 47758.8 GORECKI, *EAN A TEMP NURSE PRACTITIONER 6806.88 GOREE, *ANCY LYNN HOPKINS PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 54731.28 GORHAM, *AMES M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GORHAM, *AY MATTHEW PROBATION COUNSELOR I 53680.08 GORLEY, *ENNIS W ENGINEER IV 81195.12 GORLICK, *OWARD R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GORMAN, *EITH W CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 GORMAN, *ICHARD ALAN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 GORMLEY, *ED JOHN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 GORNING, *ICTOR A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GOROW, *ARK H INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 66848.91 GORROW, *UCINDA JEAN APPRAISER I 41756.4 GORSKA, *LVIRA FISCAL SPECIALIST III 43790.4 GOSSETT, *ARRY E COUNCILMEMBER 100844.2 GOSSETT, *ICHARD A EQUIP SVCS & MAINT SPEC 39859.2 GOSSETT, *TEPHEN M BLDG OPERATING ENGINEER 2ND 54505.15 GOTTERER, *LIZABETH L TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 77176.32 GOTTERT, *EATHERLYN PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 GOUCHER, *OBERT J WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 GOUGH, *HRISTY TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 GOULD BROWN, *YNTHIA L PA II / PA SENIOR PROJ COORD 49359.84 GOULDING, *HOMAS REX COMPUTER PROGRAMMER 72312.48 GOULET, *AWRENCE PAUL ENGINEER I 56888.88 GOURARIE, *ONIT S PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 31706.28 GOVE, *HOMAS EDWARD TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B) 44472 GOWDEY, *HARON LEE OFFICE AIDE 21478.32 GOWIN, *TEVEN M POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 GRABRICK, *ONALD K TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 GRACE, *ENITA F ADMINSPECIALIST III 41057.74 GRACE, *YRONE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GRACY, *ORA L TRANSIT CUSTODIAN I 2ND 35856.45 GRACY, *AUL J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 GRADDON, *AMES G CAPTAIN 81010.08 GRADEL, *RACY T EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 GRADY, *ICHAEL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GRAF, *AMELA S TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 GRAF, *ICHARD L MECHANIC 52938.91 GRAFIOUS, *OGER P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GRAHAM, *ECIL D TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 GRAHAM, *RYSTAL. CONTRACT SPEC II 62613.68 GRAHAM, *AVID ALEXANDER CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR 37119.36 GRAHAM, *AVID E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GRAHAM, *AVID R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GRAHAM, *RANK L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GRAHAM, *AREN SR CLAIMS OFFICER 70585.2 GRAHAM, *ARY B TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 GRAHAM, *ARYRUTH C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GRAHAM, *ICHAEL C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GRAHAM, *ICHELLE F PROGRAM ASSISTANT 36164.4 GRAHAM, *OBERT A UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 GRAHAM, *HERESA ANNE LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II 38896.32 GRAINGER, *ATHERINE F TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 GRAJEDA, *LFONSO R GENERAL INSPECTOR II 64051.44 GRAMLEY, *HERYL ANN INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 75487 GRAMLEY, *ANDAL TLT LAN ADMIN 43763.52 GRAMM, *AREN LEE PARALEGAL 43763.52 GRANDPRE, *ED L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GRANDSTROM, *ETER J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GRANLUND, *EFFREY PJ SUPERVISOR II 73791.36 GRANLUND, *ICHAEL W EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 GRAN-O'DONNELL, *TELLA MAE PROG ANALYST II 48369.36 GRANQUIST, *ARY W TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 GRANT, *RENDAN JOSEPH ENGINEER I 56888.88 GRANT, *ANIEL MARTIN FISCAL SPECIALIST III TLT 41761.68 GRANT, *EBRA J PLANNER I-UNDERFILLED 52475.52 GRANT, *UDY A ADMIN SPEC III 41925.6 GRANT, *ETH J POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 GRANT, *TEVEN A INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH. 62257.94 GRANT, *ALTER L LANDFILL GAS OPERATOR I - 4/10 48372.24 GRASS, *INDA L LATENT PRINT EXAMINER 59608.08 GRASSETH, *ERRY D. INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH. 62257.94 GRASSO, *HERI B HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II 30068.33 GRAUPE, *RIGITTE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GRAVEL, *EFFREY J LEAD MECHANIC 2ND 59809.48 GRAVEL, *ATRICIA J ACCOUNTING TECH IV 54948 GRAVES, *DNA F UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 GRAVES, *RED ELLIOTT CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 GRAVES, *ATHLEEN WILSON ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 65978.4 GRAVES, *TACY PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR 47057.52 GRAY BIRD, *INDA ADMIN SPEC II 36364.32 GRAY, *HRISTOPHER A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 GRAY, *ONOVAN M TLT / HERITAGE PROGRAM COORD 38838.48 GRAY, *ARY R ELECTRICIAN I 55769.28 GRAY, *AVIN T. PLANNING SUPPORT TECHN II 47978.11 GRAY, *LYNIS E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GRAY, *OWARD UTILITY LABORER 41369.62 GRAY, *AMES STROM SERGEANT 65343.36 GRAY, *ATHERINE M.U. TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 GRAY, *AURA J INTERN 14129.57 GRAY, *IRIAM A PROGRAM COORDINATOR 57275.04 GRAY, *ATTY ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 36222.24 GRAY, *OBERT I TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 GRAY, *HOMAS S HEALTHCARE ASSISTANT 1/2 14778.48 GRAY, *IMOTHY WWTREATMENTUTILITYWORKER 31296.3 GRAYSON, *ELEN A COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER 57055.68 GREAR, *VERETT F TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 GREELEY, *IMOTHY D TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 GREEN, *DRIAN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GREEN, *RTHUR T FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER 61351.68 GREEN, *OREY ALAN TRUCK DRIVER III 44439.36 GREEN, *AWN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 GREEN, *EBBIE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 GREEN, *NRIQUE H TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 GREEN, *RIN RAE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 GREEN, *RANCES L ADMIN SPEC III 38130.96 GREEN, *AMES L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GREEN, *ATHLEEN MARY HEALTH SERVICES ADMINISTRATOR 75954 GREEN, *ARK L INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER 56623.42 GREEN, *ARVIN EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 GREEN, *ICHAEL G CREW CHIEF 53185.44 GREEN, *ORMA J ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 40664.42 GREEN, *AYMOND EVERETT SERGEANT 68651.04 GREEN, *ICHARD B MECHANIC 52938.91 GREEN, *ICHARD C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GREEN, *ICHARD F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GREEN, *OBIN K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GREEN, *ONALD TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GREEN, *HANNON G POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 GREEN, *TANLEY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GREEN, *USAN ANN LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I 29964.48 GREEN, *ALONYA I TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GREEN, *HOMAS RIDESHARE SERVICES REP 62342.38 GREEN, *YRONE M UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT 31443.84 GREENBAUM, *LAN NURSE PRACTITIONER 48201.48 GREENBERG-DAVENPORT, *ISA R VICTIM ADVOCATE 38817.12 GREENE, *ICHAEL N TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GREENE, *ATRICIA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GREENE, *YAN ADMIN SPECIALIST II 34032.96 GREENE, *ILLIAM P TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 GREENFIELD, *HRISTOPHER WWTREATMENTUTILITYWORKER 31296.3 GREENFIELD, *AUREN PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 29973.24 GREENHOUSE, *UNJOO L BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III 59373.81 GREENLEAF, *EBORAH S PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 GREENLEAF, *DWARD A SOCIAL WORKER 53065.2 GREENLEE, *ULIA H TRANSIT OPERATOR ADMIN 83978.87 GREENOUGH, *AROL M MANAGER, DEV DISAB DIV 82882.8 GREENSIDE, *OBERT L ENGINEER II 62257.68 GREENWALD, *AMES A TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 77176.11 GREENWALT, *OREN J APPRAISER ASSISTANT 37937.04 GREENWAY, *INDA PLANNER III 27183.36 GREENWOOD, *VONNE B TRANSIT CHIEF 75265.22 GREER, *RA R. MICROBIOLOGIST I 37663.27 GREER, *UANE P ENGINEER IV 39193.26 GREER, *EYLAR LEGAL ADMN SPEC II 32174.4 GREER, *TEVIE COMMUN CORRECT PLCMNT SPEC 51351.12 GREER, *YLVIA MAE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 GREER, *ICTOR J LEGAL ADMN SPEC II UNDERFILL 38896.32 GREGG, *AMES K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GREGG, *ASON TRANSFER STAT OPER CH 7/10 (B) 40890.96 GREGG, *EFFERY R ENGINEER III 66848.64 GREGG, *ICHAEL R TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 GREGORY, *HARMEKA YVONNE TLT - LEGAL ADMN SPEC I 27908.64 GREGORY, *YNTHIA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GREGORY, *EFFREY M DEPUTY III 54800.16 GREGSON, *ECELIA Y DEPUTY II 47400.24 GREILING, *UE A TEMP JAIL NP 8080.56 GREIN, *USTY L INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 64960.74 GRENET, *ANIEL C WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR 84823.86 GRENINGER, *ARL C TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 2ND 46256.29 GRESSET, *ENNETH BRUCE ENGINEER III 72115.68 GREUBEL, *ICKEY C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GRIBBIN, *ONALD R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GRIBBLE, *ARY H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GRICE, *ONIQUE MARIE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 GRIES, *OANN R TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 GRIFFEE, *ON C POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GRIFFIN III, *EO R PROGRAM ANALYST III 61431.36 GRIFFIN, *RIDGET M CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 36225.36 GRIFFIN, *AROLYN PARKS POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GRIFFIN, *ALE MECHANIC 3RD 49743.78 GRIFFIN, *ANIEL J COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 48353.04 GRIFFIN, *ATHERINE LOUISE JAIL LPN 40548.96 GRIFFIN, *ALINDA R COMMUNICATIONS SUPERVISOR 57985.68 GRIFFIN, *ICHAEL R TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 GRIFFIN, *ONALD D CAPTAIN 84801.84 GRIFFITH, *ONNIE L. CHIEFACCOUNTANT/MANAGERFMD-DOF 88503.17 GRIFFITH, *OHN GRADY POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GRIFFITH, *UNE LEILANI OFFICE TECHNICIAN I 34034.4 GRIFFITH, *COTT MICHAEL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 GRIFFITH-MERCER, *ARY SUE JUV PROB COUNSELOR 2/3 34233.6 GRIGORYAK, *IKOLAY P TLT-UTILITY WORKER II 33097.68 GRIGSBY, *ARYL R DIVISION MANAGER - WLRD 99645.84 GRIGSBY, *ICHAEL W PROGRAM ANALYST III 62856.48 GRIJALVA II, *IRAM POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 GRIJALVA, *RIK TLT PLANNING SUPPORT TECH I 33632.88 GRIMES, *ARON T TRANSPORTATION PLNR III 70425.6 GRIMM, *AYMOND L POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 GRIMSTAD, *ANICE LEA PARALEGAL 26259.12 GRINA-SUTTON, *AMI L CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 GRINDLE, *ATHLEEN M TECHNOLOGY MANAGER 88784.4 GRINSTEAD, *OHN DETENTION OFFICER 42333.6 GRISSOM, *ILLIE LORRAINE LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II 18547.2 GRISSOM, *ON INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 51605.99 GRISSOM, *TEVEN E TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 86892.62 GRITZAN, *AMIE LAN ADMINISTRATOR ISP III 48184.08 GROB, *INDA K ADMIN SPECIALIST III 43255.2 GROCHOWICZ, *ATRICK J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 GRONBERG, *RANK M ENGINEER I 56888.88 GRONLUND, *AVID R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GROOM, *NDREW R LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 35376 GROOMS, *AMES D CONSTRUCTION MGMT II 52439.18 GROSE, *OHN W POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 GROSS, *ENNY F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GROSS, *AVID W DEPUTY V 67500 GROSS, *ENISE V ENGINEER I 57982.32 GROSS, *AWRENCE JR POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GROSS, *ISA PARALEGAL 40722.72 GROSS, *ICHELLE PHASS 45016.56 GROSS, *ACHEL BAILIFF 40722.72 GROSS, *HANNON P M POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN 36225.36 GROSSMAN, *ENJAMIN K INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 71913.12 GROSSO, *ARY G ELEC CONSTR CREW CHIEF 71963.51 GROTHE, *NN M INDSTRL WST COMPLNC SPEC I 42895.97 GROTHE, *AVID W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GROTHKOPP, *REDERICK W LABORATORY PROJECT MGR 64177.21 GROUT, *AWN M SERGEANT 68651.04 GROUT, *EVIN A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GROVE, *ASON T INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROFESSION 61038.72 GROVE, *ANDAL P CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 GROVES-SHERMAN, *EBECCA L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 43794.99 GRUBE, *OBERT A SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44840.4 GRUENEMAY, *ARIA PIA INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 34165.26 GRUSS, *EVON ELIZABETH TEMP CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 5118.18 GRUVER, *ICHARD E RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 GRYMES-CHAPMAN, *RACE CECELIA PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 24627.96 GRZETIC, *OSEMARIE PROGRAM ANALYST II 54361.68 G'SCHWIND-BILLS, *OLLETTE LYN FELONY ADVOCATE 46730.88 GUALTIERI, *AVID LYNN TRANSPORTATION PLANNER IV 70713.36 GUANLAO, *UIS V TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 GUANZON, *ERNANDO RACUYA CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 37091.28 GUARDIANO-IRVINE, *HRISTINA L HE INVESTIGATOR II 53146.32 GUBALLA, *ARY A RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I 34476.72 GUDDAL, *ICHAEL PETER LEGAL ADMN SPEC II 32174.4 GUDEMAN, *ACK CHEMIST I 40535.18 GUDGEL, *ENNY J FISCAL SPECIALIST III 34032.96 GUDMESTAD, *HOMAS LEE MSO 82512 GUECO, *DGARDO D FISCAL SPEC III 40786.08 GUECO, *IMPA DIZON OFFICE ASSISTANT III 33236.64 GUERRA, *RMANDO TLT PARK SPECIALIST II 34549.68 GUERRERO, *AUL VASQUEZ MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GUERTIN, *AMES F EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 GUGGI, *ANFRED TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GUHL, *ORDON J SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 GUIDRY, *ELICIA M IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 47022.96 GUILD, *OBERT P FISCAL SPECIALIST III 37419.84 GUILD, *HOMAS R EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 1SH 43994.4 GUILEY, *ARRY RICHARD TRANSFER STAT OPER RE 7/10 (A) 40890.96 GUILLEN, *OE J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GUILLERMO, *AREN M ENGINEER I 52734.72 GUIRL, *ENDY SUE TLT AD SPEC II 30804 GULELAT, *EFERA W INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V 91113.78 GULICK, *AUL RAYMOND PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST 59883.84 GULLA, *ENNY J POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GULLA, *ONALD J POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 GULLEDGE-BENNETT, *ETTY J COMM & LEG REL SUPRV 83978.87 GULLEY JR, *ILSON PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 GUMAPAC, *AUL K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GUMKE, *EVIN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 GUMM, *AVID E ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 41278.56 GUNDLE, *ARLA R JAIL NP 82100.16 GUNDRAM, *ED A RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II 45970.8 GUNDRAN, *ATRICK RECORDS CENTER TECHNICIAN 26219.76 GUNN, *AMES R TRANSIT OPERATOR 14404 GUPPY, *AREN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 GURAY, *ERMOSO G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GURNEY, *ERDYNE L OFFICE ASSISTANT III 33236.64 GUSTAFSON, *ARY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GUSTAFSON, *ICK G TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 GUSTAVESON, *TEVE JUVENILE SERVICES MANAGER 73968 GUTHRIE, *ANET M TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 GUTHRIE, *ANCEE JO COURT CLERK II 37383.12 GUTIERREZ, *ICHAEL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GUTTMANN, *YNN A PROJECT SR. ADMIN 84138.41 GUY, *ASON WILLIAM PARAMEDIC 64782.24 GUYTON, *AY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 GUZMAN, *AN JUANITA ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 HA, *UYET VAN TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 HA, *UAN HOANG TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 HA, *UAN TINH AS II 32298 HAAPASAARI, *NTHONY PARK SPECIALIST II 17470.8 HABA, *INDA M PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 51051.6 HABAKANGAS, *ONSTANCE KAY ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 43793.52 HABECK, *USAN M TRANSFER STAT OPER BL 7/10 B 40890.96 HABEL, *ONALD H TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HABERMAN, *AVE A INDSTRL WST COMPLNC INV I 52007.1 HABERMAN, *ERRY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HABTAY, *ALEAB E TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 HACHIYA, *AYMOND D SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 HACKENMILLER, *LVIA ADMIN SPEC II 33073.2 HACKER, *ICHAEL P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HACKETT, *AVID J W SENIOR DEPUTY II 78200.4 HACKETT, *AVID RICHARD TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10 (A) 44432.64 HACKNEY, *RISCILLA I WQ STAFF ENGINEER 70970.51 HADLER, *HILIP S CUSTODIAN-SE 14419.68 HAEFLINGER, *HOMAS J WWTREATMENTSENIOROPER.INCHARGE 62285.81 HAEMMERLE, *OWARD E ENGINEER III 72115.68 HAENGGI, *LEN A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HAFFNER, *AMES F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HAFFNER, *ONI DENISE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 HAGEDORN, *ILLIE C LEGISLATIVE SECRETARY 46619.04 HAGEL, *ARY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HAGEMANN, *IANE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HAGEN, *EORGE W WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 HAGENS, *LISA H WATERFRONT STREETCAR CONDUCTOR 19391.67 HAGER, *TEVEN PAUL POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HAGER, *ILLIAM L SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV 60132.96 HAGERMAN, *ANIELLE CHRISTINA COURT CLERK I (UNDERFILL) 29428.8 HAGERTY, *DWARD TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HAGERTY, *IMONE V NUTRITIONIST 24168.18 HAGGERTY, *ARK J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HAGGINS, *LI TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HAGGLUND, *ARRY M TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 44690.05 HAGHIGHAT, *ARAMARZ E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HAGHIGHI, *LIREZA ELEC CONST 63672.88 HAGLUND, *YNETTE R PHARMACY ASST A 35511.45 HAGMAN, *GNETA HELLBERG CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 HAGMAN, *RISTINA I CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 HAGUE, *ANE FRANCES COUNCILMEMBER 100844.2 HAHN, *UGEN A MECHANIC 52938.91 HAHN, *AURENCE G TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 68546.19 HAHNE, *OSS F SHEETMETAL WRKR 52938.91 (name deleted) ENGINEER II 64051.44 HAIG, *EVIN C. SUPERVISING DATA COORDINATOR 47961.89 HAIGH, *OSEPH J TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 37798.59 HAIGHT, *OEY I LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 25926.96 HAIKAL, *ABILA TLT ASSOC MEDICAL EXAMINER 109346.4 HAILOM, *MANUEL M TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 39364.83 HAIRSTON, *OSEPH M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HAIRSTON, *USSELL DETENTION OFFICER 40345.44 HAISTINGS, *EVIN E TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HAKANSON, *EBRA L UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 HAKKI, *ARYOUSH TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 HALBERG, *ONALD J MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR 47018.88 HALBERG, *ARY L CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II 54209.28 HALDY, *ORI BRIDGEWATER PARALEGAL 37003.44 HALE, *HRISTY L ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 HALE, *ANIEL MECHANIC 52938.91 HALE, *ICHELLE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HALE, *ARCELLA A CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 44846.67 HALE, *HOMAS R TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HALEY, *NGELA UTILITY WORKER II 34705.44 HALEY, *ONALD D SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 HALEY, * MICHAEL TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HALEY, *ARK S REVENUE COORDINATOR 47509.28 HALKJAR, *HOMAS A TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 HALL, *DELE E ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 HALL, *LANA POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 HALL, *ENJAMIN P TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B) 44472 HALL, *ERNARD J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HALL, *HRISTI A CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 HALL, *RAIG C MAINT SIGNAGE SPEC 42351.13 HALL, *AVID HARMON UTILITY WORKER II 38159.04 HALL, *ERALD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HALL, *LENNA SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 HALL, *US O POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HALL, *AYWARD R DETENTION OFFICER 37540.08 HALL, *ACQUELINE H RN 48754.8 HALL, *ILL L BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III 68453.42 HALL, *OHN ROBERT POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HALL, *YLE H OPERATING ENGINEER II 38896.08 HALL, *ELODY A CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 44840.88 HALL, *ICHAEL A ENGINEER I 56888.88 HALL, *ANDRA G SR SWIM INSTRUCTOR 29163.84 HALL, *ANDA SUE COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 39780.24 HALL, *ILLIAM BURTON ISP I 48336.48 HALLBERG, *ATHERINE A WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 25749.26 HALLEY, *ARLA M TECH INFO SP IV 45740.03 HALLIN, *NNIKA M COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II 46354.67 HALLOCK, *OBIN MAXWELL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 HALLOWELL, *ILL MARIE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 HALPERT, *ELEN SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 HALVERSON, *ICHOLAS A PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 HALVORSON, *AMES G RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 HALVORSON, *ASON VANPOOL SERVICES REP 47032.31 HALVORSON, *UDITH A ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 HAM, *ONNIE R PAINTER I 48372.24 HAMA, *OWARD TLT ENVIRONMENTAL SPECIALIST I 44877.6 HAMADA, *AMIE K ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 32298 HAMBLIN, *ARRY W DESIGNER IV 50473.65 HAMBY, *ADINE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 42763.92 HAMEED, *ZNE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HAMEL, *ORIE A SUPERVISOR I 54209.04 HAMERLY, *ARYL J MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 HAMILL, *OBY L POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 HAMILTON, *URTIS EDWARD COOK-BAKER 38010.96 HAMILTON, *AY TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HAMILTON, *ERRY R POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HAMILTON, *AREN ANN PROGRAM ANALYST II 53065.2 HAMILTON, *OBERT R GRAPHICS ILLUSTRATOR 65746.75 HAMILTON, *COTT P RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I 34476.72 HAMILTON, *HERYL LAITAL PROGRAM ANALYST II 55692.24 HAMILTON, *TEVEN J PARAMEDIC 70919.28 (name deleted) HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II 57283.87 HAMLIN, *AMANTHA LEIGH CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 42931.44 HAMM, *ICHAEL ROYCE SUPERVISOR II 73791.36 HAMMERSCHMIDT, *ERA J ADMIN SPEC II 34679.76 HAMMOND, *OUGLAS R COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 60798.61 HAMMOND, *EORGE O OPERATING ENGINEER II 48183.12 HAMMOND, *OBERT E TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 HAMMOND, *OBERT R CHIEF PROCESS ANALYST 73501.17 HAMMOND, *ERRY WILLIAM GENERAL INSPECTOR II 64051.44 HAMPDEN, *ULIE H N TLT PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 54213.36 HAMPSHIRE, *ICHAEL L MECHANIC 52938.91 HAMPTON, *EANNA C RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 HAMPTON, *AUL TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HANCOCK, *AVID R ENGINEER II 64051.44 HANCOCK, *EFF E POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 HANDSAKER, *ATHYE ANN PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 45680.22 HANEY, *AROLE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 40664.42 HANEY, *EFFREY ALAN OPERATIONS SPECIALIST II 34645.44 HANEY, *ITA B ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 40815.6 HANKERSON, *STHER L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HANKEY, *TEVEN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HANKINS, *OWTA J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HANKS, *ANDRA G CONTRACTS SPEC III 77652.51 HANLON, *EED M TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 HANLON, *HEILA G PARALEGAL 21678.48 HANN, *EBORAH L TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 HANNACH, *ABRIELA INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 45796.86 HANNAFORD, *RENE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 HANNEY, *TUART J PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 57670.56 HANNING, *ARK RICHARD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 HANNING, *ODNEY REID CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 HANNO JR, *ARY E CUSTODIAN 29260.08 HANRAHAN, *ICHAEL T PROGRAM ANALYST III 63098.16 HANSEN CROZIER, *RICIA L CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 104521.4 HANSEN, *HARLOTTE J WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 HANSEN, *HRISTOPHER R TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 HANSEN, *RIC S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HANSEN, *ARY L WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 HANSEN, *OANNE MARIE COURT CLERK 36495.6 HANSEN, *ON G ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 72115.68 HANSEN, *UDY L BAILIFF 36129.12 HANSEN, *URT DAVID CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 HANSEN, *ATTHEW TRANSIT PLANNING SUPERVISOR 78921.44 HANSEN, *ICHAEL FREDERICK PARAMEDIC 75011.04 HANSEN, *ICHARD C TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HANSEN, *OBERT F CLAIMS OFFICER 48184.08 HANSEN, *ODNEY G SOLID WASTE DIVISION MANAGER 104380.6 HANSEN, *TEPHANIE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 HANSEN, *UZANNE SIGN & MARKING TECHNICIAN 42619.68 HANSEN, *ERI LYNN CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SUPERVISOR 67586.16 HANSEN, *ERRI LABOR ANALYST-NEGOTIATOR 72312.48 HANSEN, *IMOTHY P INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV 82298.81 HANSEN, *ODD J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HANSEN, *RINE GRY POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 HANSON, *ARBARA J ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 HANSON, *ARBARA T JAIL PHSS-ASST 82288.08 HANSON, *ONITA M TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 86892.62 HANSON, *RIAN T TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HANSON, *RUCE W POLICE DATA TECH SUPERVISOR 52942.8 HANSON, *HERYL G COMMUNITY ORGANIZER I 45919.44 HANSON, *AWN PHN 51051.6 HANSON, *LISABETH CEACILIA DETENTION OFFICER 36650.4 HANSON, *REGORY PAUL ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 34543.68 HANSON, *ACK L INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC III 48183.12 HANSON, *ANE R ISP II 51900.48 HANSON, *ASON M POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 HANSON, *AY R INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V 91113.78 HANSON, *ON J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HANSON, *RISTINE AS III 37237.92 HANSON, *INA R DISTRICT COURT CLERK 33159.6 HANSON, *INDA G PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 64003.68 HANSON, *OREL A CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 HANSON, *AUL S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HANSON, *HILIP T TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 HANSON-STAPLES, *ORI JEAN PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 52942.56 HAPE, *ERESA L INVOL COMMIT SPECIALIST I 54361.92 HAPPE, *OBIN R TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 HAPTONSTALL, *EVIN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 HARADA, *ONNA R ADMINISTRATOR I 52734.66 HARASEK, *ATRICK J POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HARDEN, *ARCUS INTAKE SPECIALIST 15291.6 HARDENBERG, *ENRI E POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HARDER, *EBORAH L ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 HARDGES, *HARLENE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 HARDGROVE, *ONALD R TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HARDIN, *ATRICIA C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HARDING, *AVID L CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 HARDING, *ICHAEL L CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 HARDING, *AMELA S DIVISION HUMAN RESOURCE MGR 67586.16 HARDING, *ILLIAM P TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 HARDTKE, *AMES K FINANCIAL ANALYST-INVESTIGATOR 62856.48 HARDUNG, *ESSICA LYNN DEPUTY II 54800.16 HARDWICK, *RENT D TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HARDY, *ERRY LYNN ADMINISTRATIVE ASST IV-EXEC 79183.68 HARDY, *ATHLEEN C ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 27168.72 HARDY, *AUL ELECTRICIAN II 61319.04 HARDY, *OBERT E TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 HARDY, *ONJA Y PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR 47057.52 HARDY, *AYNE J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HARGER, *AVID R TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HARGIN, *RUCE G MAINTENANCE MACHINIST 52938.91 HARGIN, *DITH M APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 37937.04 HARGREAVES, *OBERT M TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HARIG, *ONALD R PARK SPECIALIST III 52938.72 HARKEY, *YNN COURT CLERK II 37383.12 HARKNESS, *HEREE A COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 39780.24 HARMON, *EFFREY L POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 HARMON, *OBERT T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HARMS, *AMES WALTER PROGRAM ANALYST IV 69123.6 HARN, *ORINNA DEBORAH DISTRICT COURT JUDGE 116135 HARNESS, *ADE H TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HARPER, *IANE E TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 73501.17 HARPER, *AMES E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HARPER, *EE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 HARPER, *RISCILLA FISCAL SPECIALIST III 37419.6 HARPER, *OBBIN R EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 3RD 47822.53 HARRELL, *YNNETTE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HARRELL, *ICHAEL D TRANSIT CHIEF 61038.64 HARRELL, *ICHARD L INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 66848.91 HARRINGTON, *ONNY A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HARRIS, *MAYA N TLT HEALTH PROGRAM ASSIST I 35512.32 HARRIS, *ARTHOLOMEW D UTILITY LABORER 3RD 43457.94 HARRIS, *EN P TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 HARRIS, *RIAN G TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HARRIS, *HRISTOPHER TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HARRIS, *ARYEL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 HARRIS, *EREK J LEAD MECHANIC 2ND 59809.48 HARRIS, *ORIS HCA ILO SOCIAL SERVICES SPEC 24565.77 HARRIS, *DWARD A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HARRIS, *ERALD TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 HARRIS, *ELEN A INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 79979.94 HARRIS, *AMES C CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 HARRIS, *ANET PRO BOND COORDINATOR 16420.32 HARRIS, *ERVA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HARRIS, *ULIE H SOCIAL WORKER 47434.8 HARRIS, *OGAN P COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 55513.68 HARRIS, *ARTINA A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 61888.32 HARRIS, *ICHAEL APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 37937.04 HARRIS, *EGGY J DATA ADMINISTRATOR 52734.66 HARRIS, *USSELL W MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 HARRIS, *YAN S ENGINEER II 64051.44 HARRIS, *ANDY B TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 HARRIS, *HAWNA MARIE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 36364.6 HARRIS, *USAN ADELE EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 26715.6 HARRIS, *USAN M PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 HARRIS, *USAN ADMIN SVCS OFFICER I 42771.12 HARRIS, *WEETLOVE L POLICE OFFICER 45479.76 HARRIS, *AMMY SUE OCCUPATIONAL EDUCATION & TRAIN 64003.92 HARRIS, *HOMAS D ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 41278.56 HARRIS, *ENDY M LEGAL SECRETARY 32068.8 HARRIS-GROVES, *EBORAH LEGAL SECRETARY 33632.88 HARRISON, *LAKE M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 34679.76 HARRISON, *AVID F UTILITY LABORER 41369.62 HARRISON, *REGORY J CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 HARRISON, *HELLEY DEE OFFICE TECHNICIAN III 37898.16 HARRISON, *USAN I LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST III 29180.88 HARRISON, *ERNER W MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST 44358.96 HARRIS-SMITH, *AMMIE ANN CRIMINAL CALENDAR COORD II 32841.12 HARRIS-WHITE, *AULA CIVIL RIGHTS COMMISSION LIAISO 57055.68 HARRUFF, *ICHARD C MD CHIEF MEDICAL EXAMINER 138090.7 HARSHAW, *NTOINETTE ROBIN LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II 32174.4 HART, *RON JAMES SIGN PAINTER II 50721.6 HART, *EXTER L SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 HART, *DWARD NORMAN ASSESSMENTS INFORMATION SUPV 51799.92 HART, *OEL J ADMIN SPECIALIST IV 42767.04 HART, *ATHLEEN I M FISCAL SPEC III 38896.56 HARTFIELD, *AREN PROGRAM ANALYST III 47323.73 HARTLEY, *AMES R ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 72115.68 HARTMAN, * JOHN HEALTH SERVICES ADMINISTRATOR 75954.24 HARTMAN, *RIN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HARTMAN, *ARK G COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 61187.78 HARTWELL, *AVID ALLEN PROGRAM ANALYST III 54429.36 HARTWICH, *IRSTEN L ADMINISTRATOR I 48376.77 HARVEY, *LAN C TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HARVEY, *OSEPH M F CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 HARVEY, *ARGUERITE A COURT CLERK 18250.08 HARVEY, *UTH SUBER TRANSPORTATION PLNR IV 70713.36 HARVEY, *ADIE T Z LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 25926.96 HARVEY, *HIELA ANNE CLERK 30137.52 HARVEY, *ESLEY B SIGN & MARKING TECHNICIAN 42616.08 HARWOOD, *ULIE A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HASEGAWA, *OLLY KEIKO TEMP DENTIST 10180.72 HASENOEHRL, *ARON M POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 HASHAGEN, *ATHERINE D PROGRAM ANALYST III 57055.68 HASHIMOTO, *LAN APPRAISER II - COMMERCIAL 50625.36 HASME, *ARILYN ADMIN SPEC II 38130.96 HASME, *OXANNE ELIZABETH LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 33737.28 HASSAN, *ULTAN S TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 31805.11 HASSEN, *LIJAH ABDULLAH CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 HASSLINGER, *ATHLEEN E ADMIN SPECIALIST II 36127.68 HASTING, *ON MICHAEL POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HASTINGS, *URTIS D INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 66848.91 HASZ, *ULIE ADMIN SPEC III 40943.04 HATCH, * LLOYD DENTIST 49230.86 HATCH, *AMES L SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II 72115.68 HATCH, *ICHAEL D SERGEANT 66976.56 HATCH, *HEILA R ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASSISTANT 48151.44 HATLEN, *ARY M PHSS 80450.64 HATT, *ICTORIA ANN CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 33734.16 HATTER, *HORNTON B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HAUCK, *ENISE A APPRAISER I 41756.4 HAUEISEN, *YNTHIA J ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38013.04 HAUENSTEIN, *OGER G TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HAUGEN, * CHRISTOPHER EXEC ADMIN ASSIST IV-ECONOMIST 69123.6 HAUKENBERRY, *ATTY LOIS CARPENTER I 45050.4 HAUSER, *ICHARD TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HAVEN, *ENNETH F SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 HAVENS, *AIA D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HAVERSTICK, *AVID JUV PROB COUNSELOR 48925.68 HAVLIS, *NDREW COURT CLERK I 35632.32 HAWK, *ILLIAM E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 HAWKINS, *ARBARA JO CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 HAWKINS, *OE O DETENTION OFFICER 42334.08 HAWKINS, *ICHELE KATHERYN PARALEGAL 35276.64 HAWKINSON, *ESSICA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HAWLEY, *ECILIA M PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER I 54000.34 HAWLEY, *RETCHEN D NUTRITIONIST 53146.49 HAWORTH, *RENDA J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HAWORTH, *OBERT L. WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING 37834.78 HAWSE, *ANIEL T POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HAY, *ANA LEIGH ADMIN SPECIALIST II 28480.56 HAY, *ARK WILLIAM COOK-BAKER 43823.76 HAY, *ICHAEL D TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HAYAKAWA-FUNG, *UNE C TEMP PHN 7926.57 HAYASHI, *AURA E FISCAL SPEC IV 41925.12 HAYASHI, *AY Y EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 3RD 47822.53 HAYDEN, *LAUDIA WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 46837.65 HAYDEN, *ARK T POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HAYDEN, *ICHAEL SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 HAYDEN, *IMOTHY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HAYDEN, *ALTER M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HAYES, *LAYTON ERIC CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 HAYES, *AVID M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HAYES, *EATHER TLT COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II 45923.28 HAYES, *ARIAN NUTRITIONIST 27864.04 HAYES, *ARY S APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 37937.04 HAYES, *ICHARD S LABOR NEGOTIATOR 82882.8 HAYES, *ILLIAM GLENN CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN 69123.6 HAYFORD, *ON A EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 2SH 40012.56 HAYKIN, *ENNIFER L SENIOR HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST 61038.48 HAYNES, *EORGE C BAILIFF 38817.12 HAYNES, *NGRID P ENGINEER II 62550.24 HAYNES, *OAN K SEATTLE DIVISION DIRECTOR 89886.96 HAYNES, *OUISE C RJC-RECORDS/FILING SUPERVISOR 62856.48 HAYNES, *ARK L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HAYNES, *OGER CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 41711.04 HAYNES, *HOMAS P PLUMBING INSPECTOR 53185.68 HAYNES, *ELMA BATES COURT REPORTER 55019.76 HAYS, *ERRY L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HAYS, *OBERT TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A) 44472 HAYS, *TEPHANIE L LABOR RELATIONS ANALYST 56806.02 HAYWARD, *AVID C LEAD MECHANIC 58243.24 HAZEL, *LAINE G FISCAL SPEC II 36225.36 HAZELWOOD JR, *OHN THOMAS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 HEALY, *ENISE M INDSTRL WST COMPLNC INV III 75965.56 HEALY, *ARICLAIRE JAIL RN 51317.82 HEALY, *HOMAS E TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HEARD, *NTHONY EDWARD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 21599.52 HEARIDGE, *LOYD D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HEARIDGE, *EX A EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 HEARN, *OHN W MECHANIC 52938.91 HEARNE, *HOMAS R EMS MANAGER 88784.4 HEATH, *OGER C POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HEATH, *AYNE INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV 84103.33 HEATON, *ILL E HE INVESTIGATOR IV 75852.96 HEAVEN, *AREN HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST 55296.18 HEAVERLO, *LEXA M TLT AS II 30804 HEAVEY, *ARBARA B PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 70425.6 HEAVEY, *ICHAEL SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 HEBERT, *MBER D CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 42763.68 HEBERT, *ENNETH MARTIN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.84 HEBERT, *HAWN T PARK SPECIALIST II 38893.68 HEBERT, *HERRY G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HEBRANK, *UZANNE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HEBRON, *MMANUEL CELLOSA CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 HECITA, *LBERT A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 HECKER, *ARY T FISCAL SPECIALIST III 37981.92 HECKLER, *HRESSALEAN PROBATION OFFICER I 47564.64 HEDAHL, *RIA J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HEDLUND, *ORELEE BAILIFF 43763.52 HEDRICK, *TACY L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 34032.96 HEDSTROM, *UDREY TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HEENEY, *AUL M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 HEER, *EAN ERNDY AD SPEC I 29518.32 HEEREN, *YLA YOUTH TRAINING SPECIALIST 37539.84 HEFA, *ANUVASA (NICK) UTILITY WORKER II 33734.88 HEFA, *EVITA UTILITY WORKER II 38893.68 HEFFERNAN, *ETER J GRANTS SR. ANALYST 72815.33 HEFFERNAN, *OBERT H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HEGE, *ARL THEODORE CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 32171.52 HEGLAND, *ERALDINE M ADMIN SPECIALIST I / TEMP 29262.24 HEIDELBERG, *OSEMARY LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 37898.16 HEIDERGOTT, *AREN M FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER 62856.48 HEIDRICH, *ANIEL T TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HEIDT, *ARTIN P TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 HEIKKILA, *PRIL POOL MANAGER 36129.12 HEILMAN, *LAY RECREATION SPECIALIST 35276.64 HEIMANN, *UANITA A TLT EPIDEMIOLOGYIST I 27865.92 HEIN, *ARRY J JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 HEINEN, *ORINNE S TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN 11672.23 HEINRICY, *TEVEN M EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 HEINTZ, *ICHARD B TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HEINTZMAN, *ODY N WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR II 65282.05 HEINZ, *ANA L INDSTRL WST COMPLNC SPEC I 45007.68 HELBACKA, *LIFFORD H TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN 59837.52 HELFENSTEIN, *ETER P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HELGESON, *AVID W TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 HELLA, *ARK S ELECTRICIAN I 55769.28 HELLER, *AYMOND J PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 62503.44 HELLUM, *UDITH A REGISTERED NURSE 59466.24 HELM, *OHN F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HELMER, *HARLES L CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 HELMS, *OBERT T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HELPENSTELL, *ICHELLE LEANNE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 19742.16 HELSTEN, *LIZABETH ANN TLT TECH INFO PROC SPEC I 18799.69 HELTON, *ONALD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HELU, *ALATAVAKE TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HELU, *IOSAIA RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II 39799.44 HEMMONS, *ANIEL J TLT OPERATING ENGINEER II 45954.72 HENDERSON JR, *AMES OSCAR UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 HENDERSON, *ANIEL D TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 HENDERSON, *OUGLAS G WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR II 56623.22 HENDERSON, *DWARD M JR ENGINEER III 72115.68 HENDERSON, *ARY R PROGRAMMER/ANALYST III 65978.4 HENDERSON, *AZEL P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HENDERSON, *ERVYN L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HENDERSON, *ALPH INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 71875.86 HENDERSON, *OGER TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HENDERSON, *ODD M FISCAL SPECIALIST III 30229.68 HENDERSON, *ERNON A TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 HENDERSON, *ILLIAM G TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 HENDRICKS, *EVIN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 HENDRICKS, *HILIP JOHN TEMP DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 5118.18 HENDRICKSON, *ERNI L INFORMATION DISTRIBUTOR 38278.91 HENDRICKSON, *ARL MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTOR 52938.91 HENDRICKSON, *ARREL TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B) 44472 HENDRICKSON, *OWARD CUSTODIAN 32943.36 HENDRICKSON, *ARRY TRANSFER STAT OPER FA 7/10 (A) 40890.96 HENDRIX, *AMMY ANN SUPERVISOR II 49359.84 HENDRIX, *ILL HIGGINS SENIOR DEPUTY IV 102400.1 HENDRY, *ATTHEW TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HENG, *AUL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 HENKEL, *ONALD G LEAD MECHANIC 2ND 59809.48 HENLEY, *ODNEY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HENLY, *RENE RECORDS OFFICER 47949.08 HENNESSY, *ILEEN D HE INVESTIGATOR III 67370.88 HENNESSY, *ATRICIA M TLT PROG ANALYST III 49578.48 HENNIG, *USAN C WQ PLANNER II 32726.94 HENOCH, *ANNY ROGER PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 62550 HENRIKSEN, *AMES M HE INVESTIGATOR IV 75852.96 HENRY, *AVID D TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HENRY, *AVID THOMAS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 HENRY, *EBORAH LYNN DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 HENRY, *VAN S TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 HENRY, *OSLIN PHILLIPPA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 50564.88 HENRY, *ENNETH P TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 HENRY, *EIKO JANEANE ADMIN SPEC II 33073.2 HENRY, *OBERT THOMAS POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HENRY, *TEVE F RIDESHARE SERVICES REP 55296.38 HENRY, *HOMAS M ENGINEER IV 81195.12 HENSON, *ATRINA JOYCE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 HENTEL, *AROLD POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HENWOOD, *ANIEL K ISP IV 65791.92 HEPBURN, *ICHAEL DAVID PARALEGAL 38816.88 HERBERT, *OHN E PARAMEDIC SUPERVISOR 82512.24 HERBERT, *INDA CAROL ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 HERGERT, *ICHARD G ASSESSMENTS SECTION SUPERVISOR 61351.68 HERMAN, *NDREW CLIFFORD DEPUTY V 72600 HERMAN, *RUCE C CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 61492.25 HERMAN, *AVID J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HERMAN, *ELLI R TEMP AS II 3850.5 HERMAN, *ERRI L PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 55436.4 HERMANSON, *AMES L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HERNANDEZ, *NTONIO D EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 HERNANDEZ, *YNTHIA A PROGRAM ANALYST III 58451.52 HERNANDEZ, *ICHAEL R COMPUTER SKILLS INSTRUCTOR 44358.96 HERNANDEZ, *ALPH L TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 HERNANDEZ, *OSEMARY J CUST ASST REP (CAR) 38529.5 HERNANDEZ, *ANDY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 HERNANDEZ, *HERESA ADMIN SPEC II 34679.76 HERNDON, *LAN B ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 41278.56 HERNDON, *UY C POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 HERRERA, *LEMENCIA M HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 35512.08 HERRERA, *ESSE F POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 HERRERA, *ARIA C FISCAL SPEC II 36364.56 HERRICK, *LIZABETH A TEMP NURSE PRACTITIONER 7582.05 HERRIN, *RICA L WQ PLANNER I 38080.52 HERRING, *ASON C DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II 62503.44 HERRING, *UDITH ALISON PROGRAM ANALYST II 55692.24 HERRING, *ICHELLE R HE INVESTIGATOR II 61273.68 HERRMAN, *HRISTINE K DEPUTY IV 62699.76 HERRON, *UBY J ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 48151.68 HERRON, *HEODORE E MECHANIC 52938.91 HERSEY, *AVID W POOL MANAGER 39757.44 HERSH, *ORENE M PHSS 76921.92 HERSHEY, *LARENCE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HERTZ, *UTH A CUSTOMER SRVCS SECT ADMIN 86892.62 HERTZLER, *ILL R TEMP SOCIAL WORKER 5900.42 HESS, *ENISE L PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II 25751.13 HESS, *OAN A JUV PROB COUNSELOR 2/3 34233.6 HESS, *OANN A PHN 63412.56 HESS, *IM C TEMP PHN 6710.31 HESS, *TEPHANIE A ENVIR SPEC I 38447.52 HESSELTINE, *AUL D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HESTER, *ON K CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 HETHERINGTON, *ELISSA D ADMIN SPEC III 37237.39 HETTERSCHEID, *HIRLEY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HETTRICK, *ICHAEL RAYMOND CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 HEURION, *TEVE JOHN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 HEWETT, *REG J PROGRAM ANALYST III 57275.28 HEWITT, *TEVEN B EQUIPMENT PAINTER 2ND 54505.15 HEYDUK, *OBIN M TLT WQ PLANNER/PROJECT MGR I 44847.36 HICKER, *ARD E FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER 62856.48 HICKEY, *YNTHIA WQ PLANNER III 69229.9 HICKEY, *ONALD C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HICKEY, *EORGE P TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 HICKLING, *ERIK TLT PRJCT/PRGRM MGR II 87.5% 43141.44 HICKOK, *AVID C HE INVESTIGATOR III 67370.88 HICKS, *ATEY LYNN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 HICKS, *ATHERINE M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 41761.44 HICKS, *ONALD A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HICKS, *VELYN J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HICKS, *EANNE M COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER 57055.68 HICKS, *ENNELL L APPLICATION WORKER 37237.39 HICKS, *ATHLEEN E ADMINISTRATIVE SERV OFFICER I 53065.2 HICKS, *EBECCA J SR HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST 65539.68 HIEB, *ICHARD E TLT DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 21465.68 HIEMSTRA, *YBRAND ALBERT POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HIGA, *ICHELLE T JUV PROB COUNSELOR 43365.6 HIGA, *ICHARD MINORU PROBATION COUNSELOR II 65978.4 HIGBEE, *OGER F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HIGGINBOTHAM, *ORREST E WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 HIGGINS, *ANIEL JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 HIGGINS, *ENNIS R. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 74361.04 HIGGINS, *LIZABETH E JUV PROB COUNSELOR 2/3 34233.6 HIGGINS, *OWARD LEO DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II 65539.44 HIGGINS, *OELYN DINNELLA PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR 44877.6 HIGGINS, *OLLIN F TLT PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 50493.6 HIGGINS, *ERESA L FACILITIES MAINT WRKR 33601.07 HIGH, *ICTOR W INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II -METRO 52614 HIGH, *ALTER TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 HIGHLAND, *ACY SPECIAL RIDERSHIP COORDINATOR 48786.19 HIGHTOWER, *ONNA R ADMINSPECIALIST III 45801.6 HIGHTOWER, *ENA JAIL RN 68423.76 HIGHTOWER, *ONALD LOUIS CADASTRAL CARTOGRAPHER 44878.32 HIKIDA, *ATRICIA A NURSE PRACTITIONER 71430.48 HIKIDA, *ESLEY S SOCIAL SERV PROGRAM ANALYST 53065.2 HILDEBRAND, *ATHERINE JAIL NP 69739.2 HILDEBRAND, *IANE E RIDESHARE SERVICES REP 62342.38 HILDERBRAND, *OUGLAS INDSTRL WST COMPLNC INV III 75965.56 HILDRETH, *COTT E INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II 41792.4 HILDRETH, *USAN B ENGINEER IV 55574.89 HILFER, *ICHAEL UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 HILL, *RYAN ANTHONY POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HILL, *LIFFORD E TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 HILL, *YNTHIA A TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE 8519.68 HILL, *ELBERT A WWTREATMENTSENIOROPER.INCHARGE 62285.81 HILL, *LIZABETH A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 HILL, *ERMAN P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HILL, *RMA JEAN SOC SRVS COORDINATOR 53065.2 HILL, *ENNIFER M PROGRAM ANALYST III TLT 49388.64 HILL, *OHN S TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HILL, *UTHER M DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 HILL, *ARLENE ANN CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR 39829.92 HILL, *ICHAEL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 HILL, *ANCY LYNN DISTRICT COURT CLERK 18250.08 HILL, *OBERT EDWARD OPERATING ENGINEER II 48183.12 HILL, *COTT M PARK SPECIALIST II 38893.68 HILL, *HOMAS G POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 HILL, *ALLACE G CUSTODIAN-DYS 29651.28 HILLARD, *ARK A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HILLARD, *ICHARD L TLT--ENGINEER 46463.28 HILLIS, *OE I COM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER 42334.32 HILLMAN, *UKE V POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 HILLS, *EORGE CUSTODIAN 30681.12 HILLS, *OHN V EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B) 48375.36 HILLS, *ARJORIE ROSE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 30952.56 HILLS, *ICKI F INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 56547.11 HILLSTRAND, *TEPHEN TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HILMAR, *AMES JR INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROFESSION 83081.28 HILT, *ARY JANE PARALEGAL 37898.16 HILTON, *RUCE ALLAN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 HILTON, *HOMAS CHARLES MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD 49533.12 HILYER, *RUCE W SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 HILZINGER, *ONALD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HIMES, *AMBRA L INDSTRL WST COMPLNC SPEC I 49557.3 HIMMELMANN, *ARREN JAMES BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II 53406.72 HINCKLEY, *RADFORD L WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR 84823.86 HINCKLEY, *AMES C EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 HINDMAN, *EBRA J COMMUNITY SURVEILLANCE OFFICER 39387.36 HINDS, *EXTER R TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 HINES, *ON CORRECTIONS OFFICER 21599.52 HINES, *INDA LEE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 HINES, *YSLISSA C CUST ASST REP (CAR) 38529.5 HINO, *AN W WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 40628.22 HINO, *ERRY N LEAD EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 48804.04 HINSEE, *AGNI CUSTODIAN 29651.28 HINSON, *BRAHAM CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 HINSON, *ORRAINE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HINSON, *ILLIAM P MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 HINTHORNE, *ARK ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 34548.33 HINTON, *ARA TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 HINTZ, *OUELLA SARAH ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 38013.12 HINTZ, *ILLIAM O ENGINEER III 67162.8 HIPOL, *ARIE LOUISE TRAINING COORDINATOR 51351.12 HIPOL, *OBIN GILBERT CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 HIPOLITO, *AISY ADMIN SPECIALIST I (.50) 17687.76 HIPOLITO, *ODELLO FAYLONA LEGAL ADMN SPEC II 35376.24 HIPP, *ATRICIA C APPLICATION WORKER 35512.08 HIQUIANA, *MILIA OPINIANO ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 37419.84 HIRABAYASHI, *AROLD TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HIRAI, *ARC G LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 30580.56 HIRAKI, *LEN F CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 71186.86 HIRANO-KRAMER, *ETTY L MICROBIOLOGIST SR 53146.49 HIRAYAMA, *IM TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HIRSCH, *OBERT N ASST WPCD MGR 97549.19 HIRST, *EBRA LYNN JAIL LPN 32745.06 HISLOP, *RAIG R ENGINEER II 64051.44 HISSONG, *ERRY W TUNNEL CONTROLLER 61187.78 HJALTALIN, *OIS C ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN II 41795.52 HJELLEN, *OUGLAS BRUCE CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 HO, *LEX ENGINEER II 65281.92 HO, *ANNY M ADMINSPECIALIST I 31296.1 HO, *RANCESCAL INTERN 16203.92 HO, *OHN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 37981.2 HO, *OSEPH S ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 35372.64 HO, *HAWN SANH COOK-BAKER 43823.76 HO, *INH S LEGAL ADMN SPEC II 32174.4 HOAG, *AVID M MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HOANG, *NDREW K TEMP ADMIN SPEC II 3850.5 HOANG, *AUL NGOC ADMINISTRATIVE TECH I TLT 25186.8 HOBBS, *ODI J PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 56846.88 HOBBS, *ICHELE D FISCAL SPECIALIST II 37985.91 HOBBS, *TEPHEN PAUL DEPUTY V 70999.68 HOBDY, *UDITH BENNETT JAIL-PHSS ASSIST 78675.84 HOCH, *ARTIN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HOCHSTEIN, *USANNAH E CHEMIST I 37663.27 HOCKING, *ARY DALE INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGER 69123.6 HOCKING, *AMMY MARIE FISCAL SPECIALIST II 40624.32 HODGE, *ICHARD W OPERATING ENGINEER III 52938.72 HODGES, *AVID SOCIAL WORKER 57126.24 HODGSON, *NTHONY B TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HODGSON, *OSEPH JOHN SERGEANT 65343.12 HODGSON, *EIL E TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 44690.05 HODSON, *OUGLAS A LEGISLATIVE ANALYST II 61247.52 HOECH, *ALE W DATA ADMINISTRATOR-EXEMPT 56700.35 HOEFT, *ERNER K INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 70844.79 HOELSCHER, *ONALDO ENGINEER III 72115.68 HOERMANN, *ATRICK R HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II 57283.87 HOFF, *ETTI JO PROBATION COUNSELOR I 53680.08 HOFF, *ILLIAM D TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HOFFARD, *OSEPH BERNARD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 HOFFARD, *ILLIAM J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HOFFENBACKER, *AURA L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HOFFERBER, *ISA MARIE PUBLIC RELATIONS SPECIALIST 28482 HOFFMAN, *AVID ENGINEER II 62257.2 HOFFMAN, *ONNEL R CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 63029.47 HOFFMAN, *ANET R COURT REPORTER 55019.76 HOFFMAN, *ILL PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 31706.28 HOFFMAN, *ESLIE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HOFFMAN, *ARLA J STATISTICIAN 53065.2 HOFFMAN, *ARVIN J JUV PROB COUNSELOR 48925.68 HOFFMAN, *ICHARD C MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 HOFFNER, *RIS SECTION SUPERVISOR I 50565.12 HOGAN, *ICHAEL THOMAS SENIOR DEPUTY II 88500 HOGAN, *ONJA SUE COURT CLERK I 31611.84 HOGAN, *ALERIE A LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 27164.16 HOGE, *ARK A CONTRACTS SPEC I 55501.49 HOGGARD, *ALVIN PHIL DEPUTY COUNTY EXECUTIVE 125839 HOHL, *NGELA R PARALEGAL 35783.04 HOILAND, *ICHAEL JAMES ENGINEER I 56888.88 HOIT, *REVOR W TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE 8519.68 HOKE, *EUBEN T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HOLAND, *YE A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HOLBERY, *COTT D TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HOLDEMAN, *RIC E EMD DIVISION MANAGER 86767.68 HOLDER, *HERRY LEE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 18250.08 HOLDING, *EFFREY A APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 35310 HOLECEK, *INDA L PROJECT ADMINISTRATOR 51799.92 HOLEMAN, *EBRA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HOLFERT, *ICHELLE A COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 39780.24 HOLIWELL, *ARRION KEITH MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HOLLAND, *NGELA M POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 HOLLAND, *RIC D TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HOLLAND, *ON CHRISTOPHER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HOLLAND, *ODNEY E CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 HOLLAR, *AVID A PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 71778.51 HOLLEMAN, *ARC E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HOLLEY, *ILLIAN A PROPERTY AGENT II 59603.52 HOLLEY, *OEL T ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IV 70698.72 HOLLEY, *IKKI A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HOLLINQUEST, *LVIN INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV 84103.33 HOLLINS, *AREN V ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 HOLLIS, *ARY G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HOLLOMAN, *ANDY RANDOLPH CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 HOLLOWAY, *INDA MARIE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 HOLLOWAY, *EI-HUEY L NURSE PRACTITIONER 56229.84 HOLLOWAY, *OBERT L PROGRAM ANALYST IV TLT 69123.6 HOLLRIEGEL, *UNO LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 37094.64 HOLM, *ENISE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HOLMAN, *REGORY M PROGRAM ANALYST III M - T 5/8 62856.48 HOLMAN, *OLLIS C COURT COMMISSIONER 115873.4 HOLMAN, *ARA W ARTS PROGRAM COORDINATOR II 42725.04 HOLMAN, *LOYD D INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER 56623.42 HOLMAN, *ILLIAM E SHEETMETAL WRKR 52938.91 HOLMES, *NNE FRY ENGINEER III 72115.68 HOLMES, *RADLEY W COMM SPECIALIST 32726.88 HOLMES, *ORETHA B TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 3850.5 HOLMES, *ARRY WILLARD FINANCE MANAGER 86767.68 HOLMES, *OSEPH S CASE MANAGER-PIC 52332 HOLMES, *AREN S ADMINSPECIALISTII 41656.37 HOLMES, *ENNETH E EVIDENCE SPECIALIST 36225.36 HOLMES, *ORI A ADMINSPECIALIST III 45801.6 HOLMES, *ICHAEL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HOLMES, *ATALIE J FISCAL SPECIALIST II 35376.24 HOLMES, *HILIP A ADMIN ASSIST IV 70970.64 HOLMES, *EGINALD ADMINISTATIVE ASSISTANT I 48184.08 HOLMES, *ALERIE HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST 55514.4 HOLMES, *ILLIAM E TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN 59837.52 HOLSOME, *AURICE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HOLSWORTH, *ARAH J APPRENTICE MECHANIC 42351.13 HOLT, *MY R DEPUTY III 54800.16 HOLT, *ILEEN EDUCATION SPEC 19991.55 HOLT, *ICHARD I MAINTENANCE MACHINIST 52938.91 HOLT, *ICTORIA A PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 36030.48 HOLTGEERTS, *OHN REED FACILITY COMMANDER-KENT DIV 101983.9 HOLTZ, *ARRY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 HOLWEGNER, *ARGARET A ENGINEER I 54253.44 HOLYOKE, *ARRY HLTH & ENVIRNMTL INVSTG III 67856.41 HOM, *AYNE M SENIOR SCHEDULE PLANNER (TP3) 74532.14 HOMER, *ATHERINE JAIL LPN 44787.6 HONDLE, *OBERTA A ADMIN SPECIALIST II 32174.16 HONEYSUCKLE, *ARIAN C SUPERVISOR I 62473.68 HONG, *HRIS H ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 30269.76 HONG, *UC KIM T FISCAL SPECIALIST II 35376.24 HONNEN, *AMMY JO TLT-INVOLUNTARY COMMT SPEC I 54327.6 HOOD, *AVID PHILIP POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HOOD, *UAN G TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 39364.83 HOOD, *EITH DUANE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 HOOKER, *YNTHIA L TRUCK DRIVER II 42972.72 HOOKS, *EORGE WILLIAM ELECTRICIAN II 61319.04 HOOPER, *UNE B PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 HOOPER, *ENNETH D TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HOOPER-JONES, *USHILA JAIL RN 63830.16 HOOPS, *ICHARD A CARPENTER I 49533.12 HOOVER, *ICHAEL L HEALTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INV I 45272.4 HOOVER, *ALERIE A ADMINISTRATOR II 61038 HOPKINS, *RIAN K TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 HOPKINS, *ANIEL ROBERT CORRECTIONAL PROGRAM SPECIALIS 58451.52 HOPKINS, *AVID A PROJECT PLANNING ADMIN 88308.37 HOPKINS, *ENISE N TLT ADMIN SPECIALIST II 32946.24 HOPKINS, *ICHAEL JUDICIAL ASSISTANT 35276.64 HOPKINS, *HARON G EPIDEMIOLOGIST III 74252.4 HOPKINS, *RINA M PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 28835.28 HOPPE, *ARBARA JM TEMP HEALTH CARE ASST 4880.75 HOPPE, *EFFERY SCOTT OPERATING ENGINEER II 48186.96 HOPPER, *ETTY DIRECTOR INFORMATION SERVICES 81010.08 HOPPER, *HARLES S TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 73501.17 HOPPER, *ARY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HOPPER, *OBERT B INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH. 62257.94 HOPPIS, *DAM DETENTION OFFICER 39387.36 HOPPS, *RIAN H JAIL RN 44771.94 HOPSON, *ARY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HORMAN, *LYTHE A ADMIN SPEC II 35512.08 HORN, *HRISTOPHER L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HORNE, *EE ELECTRONICS COMMUNICATION TECH 40943.04 HORNE, *ARVIN J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HORNER JR, *URTIS G HE INVESTIGATOR II 64250.16 HORNER, *ARLENE K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HORNING, *EORGE INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV 94677.54 HORROBIN, *ERALDINE JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 HORSLEY, *ATHRYN PROG ANALYST III 46190.73 HORSTMAN, *YNN ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN II 41265.2 HORTON, *ATHY J ADMIN SPECIALIST II 38896.32 HORTON, *ON M TRANSIT CHIEF 62257.94 HORTON, *ANET ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER 48184.08 HORTON, *OBERT L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HORTON, *ERI J CASE MANAGER 54948 HORTON, *ALTER M WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 44667.79 HORVATH, *ILBERT L MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 HORVATH, *ETER S MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HOSEA, *EOFRY L DESIGNER III 50564.07 HOSHIBATA, * LORRAINE ADMIN SPECIALIST IV 47961.84 HOSSEINI, *LLEN DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 HOSTAK, *ENNIS F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HOSTAK, *RAYCE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HOSTON, *RINA HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 35512.08 HOTNIT, *OLIN E TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HOTTINGER, *AYMOND CHARLES EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 HOUCK, *EANNA JO ED CONSULTANT I 58434.96 HOUCK, *OUGLAS R WQ SR. ENGINEER 78549.44 HOUCK, *ASON M POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 HOUCK, *ARA E TEMP RESEARCH & EVAL ASST 4602.94 HOUGEN, *ANICE K PLANNER II 43787.52 HOUGH, *ILEEN DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 51900.96 HOUK, *IMBERLY TLT DIS 34572.89 HOUP, *OTUS LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 30580.56 HOUSE, *ICHAEL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 HOUSE-MOXLEY, *ENEE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 HOUSER, *ANDELL ALAN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HOUSMAN, *REDERICK W TRAFFIC SIGNAL SUPERVISOR II 73790.64 HOUSTON, *HARLES H TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HOUSTON, *O ANN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 HOUSTON, *INDA E TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 HOVERSON, *IGMUND JOHN SYSTEMS ANALYST 59883.36 HOWALD, *RENDA J TEMP DIS 5118.18 HOWARD, *RYAN R SERGEANT 63055.68 HOWARD, *AVID W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HOWARD, *ERAINE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HOWARD, *OREEN D MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST 42725.04 HOWARD, *REG BAILIFF 42725.04 HOWARD, *AMES O TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HOWARD, *EWEL O TEMP PROJECT AIDE 3330.07 HOWARD, *OCELLE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 HOWARD, *ATHRYN M PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 63051.36 HOWARD, *ORETHA CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 45917.04 HOWARD, *ARK TRANSFER STAT OPER HT 7/10 (A) 40890.96 HOWARD, * EDWARD COURT REPORTER 55019.76 HOWARD, *OSE MARIE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 48151.44 HOWARD, *HANNON L LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 27814.32 HOWARD, *ERESA L PHASS 47203.44 HOWE, * EARLENE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HOWE, * E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HOWE, *EREMY D POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 HOWE, *EITH E SERVICE SUPERVISOR 53899.54 HOWE, *ENNETH E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HOWE, *ILLIAM D TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HOWELL, *ULIE MARIE SUPERVISOR I 65281.92 HOWELL, *ILLIAM UTILITY WORKER II 40012.32 HOWERY, *ARBARA J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HOWIE, *ATHIE L LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 33632.88 HOWIE, *AUL F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HOYLE, *HRISTINE A NURSE PRACTITIONER 56031.48 HOYLE, *ARLON HENRY POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 HOYNE, *EFFREY J POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 HOYT, *ICHELLE C COURT CLERK II 32377.92 HOYT, *ENDELL L MAINTENANCE/PLANNER SCHEDULER 68546.19 HOZAIL, *OUSIF N TLT INFORMATION SYSTEM PROF IV 62743.92 HRECHANYK, *EO O GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER IV 73501.17 HRYCENKO, *ARRY G MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 HSIAO, *U-CHIEH INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 74163.13 HSU, *ARY EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT III 65534.4 HSU, *ERRENCE L ENGINEER IV 68325.03 HUA, *RUNG M MARKETING & SALES SPEC III 61691.57 HUANG, *EI XIEN ENGINEER II 64051.44 HUBBARD JR, *HILIP SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 HUBBARD, *LIZABETH PERSONAL HEALTH SERVICES SUP 64978.56 HUBBARD, *AUREEN M DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 HUBBARD, *ANCY CAROL PARALEGAL 43763.52 HUBER, *AREN J WQ STAFF ENGINEER 70970.51 HUBER, *EONARD EDWARD MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-1SH 49533.12 HUBER, *ETH A CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 HUBERT, *ACHAEL JUV PROB COUNSELOR 43365.6 HUBL, *ICKY JAMES CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 HUCKEBY, *HARLES A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HUDACEK, *AURENCE E. SUPERVISING COMPUTER OPERATOR 59373.81 HUDDLESTON, *ICHAEL JAMES DIR SUBURBAN CITY RELATIONS 101157.6 HUDGENS, *ARREN M. SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 52734.66 HUDSON, *ARBARA A ADMIN. SPECIALIST I 36226.3 HUDSON, *EREMY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 HUDSON, *ICHAEL KEVIN EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 HUDSON, *AULA W OFFICE ASSISTANT III 30953.52 HUDSON, *ICHARD CARL PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 68774.88 HUDSON, *OSS E TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 71778.51 HUDSON, *COTT WILLIAM TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 HUDSPETH, *EVIN J MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-1SH 49533.12 HUEBNER, *LENDA ADMIN SPEC II 34679.76 HUERTAS, *ILTON J ENGINEER II 62550.24 HUEY, *ORA A CONST/FACILITIES MGMT VI 88477.94 HUEY, *ICHARD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HUEY, *HERESA R CUSTOMER SVCS COORD - LEAD 70191.26 HUFF, *AYMOND E INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 67471.32 HUFF, *ANDRA G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HUFF, *ICTOR L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HUFFMAN, *ARBARA B TEMP RN 6279.66 HUFFMAN, *HRISTINE S FISCAL SPECIALIST II 33737.28 HUGER, *INCENT C CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 HUGGINS, *AMES LEE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 HUGGINS, *ICHAEL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 HUGHES JR, *ANIEL F ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 37421.28 HUGHES, *ASEY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 HUGHES, *ONNIE D ACCOUNTANT 43141.68 HUGHES, *AVID ROBIN DEPUTY 56823.84 HUGHES, *DWARD A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HUGHES, *OSEPH UTILITY WORKER II 38159.04 HUGHES, *ATHLEEN A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 31706.28 HUGHES, *ICHAEL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HUGHES, *ITCHELL B LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II 35376 HUGHES, *YRTLE LEE HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 29556.96 HUGHES, *ATRICK B TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 HUGHES, *RISCILLA E LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 25926.96 HUGHES, *ICHARD JOSEPH MECHAN AUTOMOTIVE MACH I HD 49533.12 HUGHES, *ICTORIA Y ADMINSPECIALIST III 45801.6 HUGO, *ETTIE R SUPERVISOR I 48908.4 HUH, *AE ENGINEER II 62550.24 HUIE, *ARCIA M CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALISTIII 42768.58 HUITT, *AMES C WWTREATMENTUTILITYWORKER 31296.3 HUIZINGA, *RAIG W TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 HULETT, *LLEN L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 30952.08 HULICK, *OHANNA PETRA TEMP REGISTERED NURSE 5444.46 HULIN, *ANCE DONALD ENGINEER II 66848.4 HULIN, *HEILA VIRGINIA APPRAISER I 41756.4 HULKE, *EFFREY C MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 HULL, *AVID TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 77176.32 HULSIZER, *LSIE J INDUSTRIAL WASTE SUPRV 77576.49 HULSMAN, *EDA LOUISE PERSONNAL HLTH SVCS SUPERV 80450.64 HULTENGREN, *UTH BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II 56003.28 HUME, *EONOR CLAIRE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 42767.28 HUMMEL, *TANLEY A ENGINEER VI 82019.81 HUMMER, *ETER G TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 HUMPHREY, *ARROLL N TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HUMPHREY, *ONALD MECHANIC 3RD 52375.07 HUMPHREY, *OHN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 HUMPHREYS, *LIZABETH A PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 60130.32 HUMPHREYS, *TEPHEN D GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER I 51702.14 HUMPHRIES, *ODI L TEMP SOCIAL WORKER 5495.58 HUMPHRIES, *ELLY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HUNG, *IMMY I DEPUTY IV 62699.76 HUNLEY, *AMES D MECHANIC 52938.91 HUNNICUTT, *ERRY RIDESHARE SERVICES REP 62342.38 HUNSTAD, *ICHAEL W TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 HUNT, *EIONNE RACHEL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 HUNT, *IMBERLY A ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 34410.69 HUNT, *UTHER W MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 HUNT, *ETE S COURT REPORTER 55019.76 HUNTER, *HRISTIE JM LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 32068.8 HUNTER, *EBRA L SOCIAL WORKER 43763.52 HUNTER, *EORGE J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 HUNTER, *REGORY BERNARD CUSTODIAN-SE 14419.68 HUNTER, *REGORY W TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HUNTER, *EROY TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HUNTER, *ICHAEL SECURITY OFFICER 33762.24 HUNTER, *ANETTA R DV VICTIM ADVOCATE 38817.12 HUNTER, *TEVEN R TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 HUNTLEY, *ISA PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 54212.64 HUNTSBERRY, *AMES W GENERAL INSPECTOR II 64051.44 HUNTSINGER, *EBORAH MARIE CAPTAIN 81010.08 HUNZIKER-PEPOY, *ATRICIA JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 HURD, *ILLIAM A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HURINENKO, *ELESTE LINDA CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 HURKETT, *ALERIE J ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 34546.8 HURLEY, *AROL JAIL RN 51317.82 HURLEY, *HANE P ASSISTANT UTILITYSERVICEWORKER 27732.89 HURLEY, *ODD ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 70425.6 HURLEY, *ILLIAM M POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 HURSEY, *OSEPH M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HURST, *ANICE L COURT CLERK 36495.6 HURST, *AREN L ADMIN SPEC II 35512.08 HURST, *ATHRYN LEE POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN 43793.76 HURST, *AMUEL G TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HURT, *OHN LAWRENCE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 HURT, *UDY LYNN CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 34543.92 HURT, *ARK THOMAS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 HURTADO, *ETTY PON CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 43961.76 HUSE, *ARRELL C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HUSEMAN, *OGER F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HUSMILLO, *OBERT R EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 HUSMILLO, *USAN R UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 3RD 38216.26 HUSSEIN, *LI TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 HUSTEAD, *OYLE RICHARD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 HUSTED, *HARON L COURT CLERK 36495.6 HUSTON, *LAN D UTILITY LABORER 41369.62 HUTCHESON, *EBECCA E TLT PA II 46096.32 HUTCHINS, *AMES C HELPER LINE WRKR 47759.88 HUTCHINSON, *AROL ANN CUSTOMER SERV SPECIALIST IV 41145.12 HUTCHINSON, *AURA J HEALTH PROGRAM ASST II 45017.04 HUTCHISON, *HIRLEY PROGRAM ANALYST III 63098.16 HUTT, *ANIEL H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HUXFORD, *ATHERINE TAYLOR CUSTODIAN 31417.44 HUYCKE, *ENNETH R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 HUYNH, *HRISTY ADMIN SPEC II 32298 HUYNH, *UNG QUANG ENGINEER II 64051.44 HUYNH, *ISA ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 34032.96 HUYNH, *AI QUOC REGISTERED NURSE 55540.8 HWANG-SPENCER, *ORIS Y STAFF PHYSICIAN 52391.05 HYATT, *ORINNA ANN CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN 67586.16 HYATT, *INDA ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 42763.92 HYATT, *ARCIE L PH EMPLOYMENT ANALYST 53269.44 HYATT, *AN A CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 HYBRIDGE, *VELYN VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 2ND 43917.37 HYDE, *AMUEL W TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 HYDEN, *IMOTHY R ENGINEER II 55555.68 HYLDAHL, *RENT D EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 HYLTON, *ALE L COMPUTER OPERATIONS MANAGER 73968 HYLTON, *ON C TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 HYMAN, *OYCE MAY LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 36129.12 HYMES, *ISA M CORRECTIONS SUPERVISOR 55768.8 ICANBERRY-PAPKA, *OBYN A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 43252.92 IDIONG, *MAEYEN ESSIEN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 IENG, *AOHOUY TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 IFEOBU, *ANY EDE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 IGIELSKI, *ATHERINE M REGISTERED NURSE 51845.04 IGO, *AREN F ADMIN SPEC II 28480.56 II, *EIKO HE INVESTIGATOR II 57065.52 II, *OSHIKO ENGINEER V 84613.71 IJEOMA, *HIMA J DETENTION OFFICER 37540.08 IKE, *HUKWU DI TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 IKEDA, *ARY T PROJECT CONTROL ENGINEER II 59930.19 ILAO, *ARIA D ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III 33707.76 ILES, *OAN L JAIL LPN 41551.2 ILI, *AVITA SALANOA UTILITY WORKER II 37963.68 ILIKA, *AMES F PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST 58451.52 ILLINGWORTH, *ARY P POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 IMANISHI, *ARY Y BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III 62502.96 IMHOFF, *HARLES A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 IMORI, *IKA K CUSTOMER SVCS COORD - LEAD 70191.26 IMPALA, *LAY P DETENTION OFFICER 35781.84 INBODEN, *HERI K TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC III 32949.12 INCH, *AROL KATHLEEN COURT CLERK I 35630.64 INDELICATO, *HELBY E ADMIN SPECIALIST II 32174.16 INESS, *OBERT A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ING, *EFF ISP II 50684.16 INGALSBE, *ODD WALTER ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 32171.28 INGEBO, *RUCE A FISCALSPECIALIST II 42656.02 INGEBRITSON, *AULA C PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 57670.56 INGERSOLL, *ERNICE ANITA CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 INGHAM, *ICHAEL DEAN JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 INGLE, *ICKI A CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 INGOLDBY, *ENNIFER ANNE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 INGRAM, *ELORES K MANAGER RECREATION AQUATICS 70736.88 INGRAM, *ENNIFER L IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 47022.96 INMAN, *ARL P EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 3RD 47822.53 INMAN, *TEVEN J INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER 56623.42 INN, *OBERT M POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 INOUYE, *ELVIN Y TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 INOUYE, *ANDLE K ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER III 69123.6 INOUYE, *UKIO SHEET METAL WRKR 2ND 54505.15 INVEEN, *AURA C SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 IORIO, *ANA C JAIL NP 41645.16 IOVINELLI, *OCKY C MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 IP, *INDA LAI FISCAL SPECIALIST III 43790.4 IP, *ING C PROGRAMMER ANALYST III 59883.84 IPSEN, *. ALLAN INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER 56623.42 IRBY, *ARY L TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 44690.05 IRBY, *OHN F ASST WPCD MGR 88505.04 IRELAND, *EORGE W POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 IRONS, *AVID W COUNCILMEMBER DIST #12 100844.2 IRVINE, *ARY D HE INVESTIGATOR IV 75852.96 IRVINE, *AMES S TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 IRVINE, *ELINDA IRENE SERGEANT 66976.56 IRVINE, *OBIN PARK SPECIALIST III 47018.88 IRVINE, *RACI L FISCAL SPECIALIST III 43793.76 IRWIN, *ORI L GAL PROGRAM ATTORNEY 68883.84 IRWIN, *HOMAS METAL FABRICATOR - 1SH 50721.84 ISAAC, *. ROBERT CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 67417.44 ISAAC, *AVID L PROGRAMMER ANALYST III 59883.84 ISAACSON, *ARK S ASSISTANT MANAGER - WLRD 88784.4 ISACKSON, *UANE A EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 ISAKSEN, *ETER HE INVESTIGATOR II 57065.52 ISENBERG, *ONNIE L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 33737.04 ISHII, *OYCEE SACHIE HASUKO PROGRAM ANALYST III 57275.04 ISHIKAWA, *ISAYE CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 56907.84 ISHIKAWA, *TEVEN RYO CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.4 ISHIMARU, *AMES YUKIO TRANSPORTATION PLNR III 70425.6 ISHMAN, *ENNETHIA R TEMP ADMIN INTERN 3915 ISIDRO, *SABELLE C DISTRICT COURT CLERK 33963.6 ISIP, *ORY S FISCALSPECIALIST III 44667.79 ISLA, *LFONSO A UTILITY LABORER 33099.87 ISLA, *ESTITUTO P CARPENTER I 49533.12 ISLER, *OBERT E ENGINEER VI 89017.15 ISLEY, *ASON J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12084.38 ISLEY, *OHN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 ISMAIL, *DAM M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 ISOM, *AGDALENA CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 ISOM, *ANDY LERAY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 ISON, *IRSTEN R MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ISRAEL, *ICARDO M. WWTREATMENTUTILITYWORKER 31296.3 ITO, *ERALD LAN ADMINISTRATOR ISP III 48184.08 ITO, *ELANIE S STAFF PHYSICIAN 58871.36 ITURBE, *ANUEL ADM SPEC II TLT 26849.04 IVERSON, *AVID M EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 32139.24 IVERY, *ARBARA A INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 61137.19 IVEY, *OVIE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 IVORY, *ELEN A ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 41764.8 IVY, *HERIDAN O TEMP RN 50237.28 IWANCZUK, *ENA K PARAMEDIC 69555.6 IWATANI, *LVIRA FISCAL SPECIALIST III 39672.96 JACINTO, *ODRIGO F FACILITIES/SUPPLIES SPECIALIST 38817.12 JACKE, *INDA K JUDGE DISTRICT COURT 116135 JACKMAN, *INDA M VICTIM ADVOCATE 23291.28 JACKOVICH, *ARY JEAN FISCAL SPECIALIST II 33762.24 JACKSON HERSHEY, *EGINA D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JACKSON, *LLISON A REGISTERED NURSE 45330.48 JACKSON, *ARL C TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 JACKSON, *HARLES E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JACKSON, *LAUDE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JACKSON, *LEATIOUS LEON CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 JACKSON, *UANE D SHEETMETAL WRKR 52938.91 JACKSON, *RED H TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 JACKSON, *EOFFREY ALAN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 JACKSON, *ERALDINE R REAL PROPERTY AGENT III 67881.05 JACKSON, *REEN H TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 JACKSON, *AMES B SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING 52437.72 JACKSON, *AMIE L INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 49895.19 JACKSON, *EFFERY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JACKSON, *EFFREY G TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR 58264.13 JACKSON, *ENNETH R TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 JACKSON, *RIS A TECINFOPROCESSSP III 35782.49 JACKSON, *AMONT H TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 JACKSON, *AURA APPLICATION WORKER 40943.04 JACKSON, *ETITIA VIOLETE TLT ADMIN SPECIALIST II 30804.05 JACKSON, *INDA E ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 48151.44 JACKSON, *UJUANA D TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 JACKSON, *AURICE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 JACKSON, *ONICA D INTAKE SPECIALIST 29180.88 JACKSON, *AUL O TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 JACKSON, *HYLLIS DENISE OFFICE TECHNICIAN I 33236.16 JACKSON, *AMONA K TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 JACKSON, *AY TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JACKSON, *ICK WILLIAM POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 JACKSON, *ICKY D RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 18668.75 JACKSON, *OBERT L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JACKSON, *ODNEY L CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 36129.12 JACKSON, *ONALD L ADMIN SPEC II 37237.2 JACKSON, *HEILA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JACKSON, *YDNEY ANN SERGEANT 66976.56 JACKSON, *AMMIE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JACKSON, *ARY P COMMUNITY SERVICE OFFICER 45920.88 JACKSON, *AYNE A ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 33737.04 JACKSON, *ILLIAM L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 JACOBOVITCH, *ARNETT BILL SUPERVISOR II 73791.36 JACOBS, *ERRY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JACOBS, *ROY A TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN 13406 JACOBSEN, *OLLEEN S PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 JACOBSEN, *VELYN CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR 39829.92 JACOBSEN, *AMES P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JACOBSEN, *OBERT A POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 JACOBSON, *ERNARD E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JACOBSON, *RADI TLT CUSTODIAN 25992 JACOBSON, *ARY L TRANSIT CHIEF 61282.8 JACOBSON, *ENNISE A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 51051.6 JACOBSON, *EREK M INVENTORY SPECIALIST TLT 27814.32 JACOBSON, *AMES O TRANSIT OPERATIONS MANAGER 104588.9 JACOBSON, *AMES SECURITY OFFICER 37122.24 JACOBSON, *EFFREY J ENGINEER II 62550.24 JACOBSON, *ATTHEW A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 JACOBSON, *ENNY W TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 JACOBSON, *ILLIAM T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JAEGER, *ROY L MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTOR 52938.91 JAFFE-DOTY, *LISON SUE ADMIN ASST IV 60114 JAFFEE, *ISA R INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 39045.84 JAGER, *AVID L CARPENTER 52938.91 JAKEMAN, *AMES A MECHANIC 52938.91 JAKSICH, *EBORAH A PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 71778.51 JAMES, *LARA I TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 3RD 39886.91 JAMES, *ONALD A TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 JAMES, *UANE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JAMES, *RANK F CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 58451.52 JAMES, *ERALD I PROGRAM ANALYST IV 74327.54 JAMES, *LORIA J ENGINEER I 57982.32 JAMES, *ARRY S TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 JAMES, *AVIN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JAMES, *EVIN J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JAMES, *AYMOND B BINDERY TECHNICIAN 42598.19 JAMES, *ICHARD H TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 JAMES, *ERRY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JAMES-SCHIRO, *AREN M INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I 55692.24 JAMIESON, *RAIG S TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 JANASZ, *ICHAEL B JR MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 JANDOC, *ARIO J TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 44690.05 JANKANISH, *ATRICK INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 61021.76 JANKAUSKAS, *ELISSA A PHSS 80450.64 JANSEN, *HRISTOPHER H INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 60840.28 JANSEN, *ARY ALLEN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 JANSSON, *OY SHEILA CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 37091.28 JANUTO, *IMMY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JANZEN, * G MARKETING & SALES SPEC II 60798.82 JARAMILLO, *HRISTINA ROSE CABLE COMPLIANCE OFFICER 53065.2 JARAMILLO, *ARRY EDWARD ENGINEER III 71778.48 JARBOE, *MY W POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 JARDEE, *AY SHEETMETAL WRKR 50286.75 JARRETT, *ISA OFFICE TECHNICIAN I 30954 JARVIS, *ICHAEL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JARVIS, *ENAE S ID TECHNICIAN 40785.84 JASSMAN, *OHN D TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 JAY, *ICHELLE ANN ADMINISTRATIVE OFC ASST UF 28576.56 JAYNE, *AVID N TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 JAYNE, *ARVIN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 JEFFCOAT, *AMELA L TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 JEFFCOTT, *LLEN D DENTAL HYGIENIST SUPV 70970.64 JEFFERSON, *LICE LOUISE TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 JEFFERSON, *HIL R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JEFFERSON, * CRAIG TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 JEFFERY, *AYA INFORMATION SPECIALIST 30580.56 JEFFREY, *ANDY S INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 67471.32 JEFFRIES, *HRISTOPHER DUANE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 JEFFRIES, *AVID LANCE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 JEHLE, *NNE MARIE TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 65282.05 JELEN, *AREK W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JENKINS, *LEXANDER TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 JENKINS, *ZEKIEL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 JENKINS, *ORDON M UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 36127.94 JENKINS, *OANNE K ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 26876.4 JENKINS, *OHN W TEMP JAIL RN 7221.87 JENKINS, *UANITA TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 JENKINS, *ICHAEL G INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 71107.3 JENKINS, *EAN L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 JENKINS-MCLEAN, *ERRI JO HE INVESTIGATOR III 65792.16 JENKS, *ARRIN J POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 JENNER, *ATHY A ASST CONTRACT PROG COORD TLT 54821.04 JENNER, *ARY CATALINA DEPUTY V 29838 JENNINGS JR, *EORGE TRUCK DRIVER I 35538.48 JENNINGS, *REDERIC D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JENNINGS, *ICHAEL B TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 JENSEN, *RIC PLANNER II 53065.2 JENSEN, *EATHER M DEPUTY III 54799.92 JENSEN, *EVIN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 JENSEN, *AURENCE W LEAD MECHANIC - UNIT REPAIR 58243.24 JENSEN, *ARY VEHICLE MAINT PLNG SUPRV 50395.68 JENSEN, *ATRICIA J ADMIN SPEC II 30804 JENSEN, *EDER S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JENSEN, *AYMOND W JR SOCIAL SERVICES COORDINATOR 53064.96 JENSEN, *ICHARD J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JENSEN, *OBERT S TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 JENSEN, *COTT L INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 57114.3 JENSEN, *HOMAS R ADMIN ASSISTANT 59920.08 JENSEN, *ILLIAM T POLE HAULER 55737.26 JENSON, *ELINDA C SUPERVISOR II 73791.36 JENSON, *ERRI R JUV CRT PROGRAM SPEC 32860.8 JERMANN, *NDREA C TRANSIT OPERATOR 11524.5 JERNIGAN, *AROL J PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 27901.79 JEROMSKY, *NDREW A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 JESKE, *ACQUELINE LUCINE DEPUTY V 45962.16 JESSEL, *ABINE ENGINEER I 52734.24 JESSEN, *HOMAS E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 JESSIE, *EANETTA M JUV PROB COUNSELOR 43365.6 JEWETT, *IKKI L INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 80925.1 JEWETT, *HIRLEY HOUSING PROGRAM TECHNICIAN 38817.12 JEZISEK, *ETH L POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 JI, *HONG ENGINEER III 67788.96 JIANG, *HYI-SHYONG ENGINEER IV 82754.4 JILG, *ALERIE K SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING 49534.95 JIMENEZ, *ANICE G EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 36441.18 JIMENEZ, *OSEPHINE ANNE COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER 57055.68 JIMENEZ, *OSENDO ENGINEER II 64051.44 JIMENO, *NGELINA LOMOGDA TECHNICAL INFORMATION SECRETAR 18501.6 JIMENO, *EDDY BUNDA FISCAL SPEC III 37985.04 JINGUJI, *EE ANN DENTIST 98461.72 JO, *YUNG YUM TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 JOCHIM, *RUCE J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JOHANKNECHT, *ITZI G CAPTAIN 84801.84 JOHANNES, *EVIN H SERGEANT 65343.12 JOHANNSON, *ANCY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JOHANSEN, *RIKA M TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV 3177.54 JOHANSON, *ANINE A ENV SCIENTIST II 50531.28 JOHN, *ORGAN K PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 80 % 45476.88 JOHNDROW, *OSEPH N TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JOHNS, *LEXANDER P SERGEANT 68651.04 JOHNSEN, *ETER M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 JOHNSON SR, *OSHUA D POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 JOHNSON, *DRIAN EARL CORR PROGRAM SPECIALIST 58451.52 JOHNSON, *LLAN G PLANNER II 53065.2 JOHNSON, *NDREW R PARAMEDIC 69555.6 JOHNSON, *NETRA D TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 JOHNSON, *NTHONY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 JOHNSON, *ARBARA M COMMUNICATIONS SPEC III 63551.96 JOHNSON, *ETTY ANN SENIOR APPRAISER 49418.64 JOHNSON, *RIAN E TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 JOHNSON, *RYAN TEMPORARY/TIME LIMITED HELP 66299.98 JOHNSON, *AROL ANN CARPENTER I 49533.12 JOHNSON, *ASEY L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 JOHNSON, *ATHERINE M ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 79028.56 JOHNSON, *HARLES R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JOHNSON, *HRISTOPHER H LEGISLATIVE AIDE II 60000 JOHNSON, *HRISTOPHER R TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 JOHNSON, *HRISTOPHER TODD POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 JOHNSON, *INDA RAE ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT 27491.28 JOHNSON, *RAIG RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II 39799.44 JOHNSON, *ANIEL INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 57614.03 JOHNSON, *ARLIN P JUV PROB COUNSELOR 50123.28 JOHNSON, *EBORAH L SENIOR RIDER INFORMATION SPEC 42288.48 JOHNSON, *IANA L APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 38856 JOHNSON, *ON R TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 JOHNSON, *ONALD K TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 JOHNSON, *OUGLAS W TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 77176.32 JOHNSON, *OUGLAS TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 82754.88 JOHNSON, *UANE C ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE ASSISTAN 31421.28 JOHNSON, *DDY E TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 JOHNSON, *DWIN FLOYD POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 JOHNSON, *LAINE I TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 JOHNSON, *LLA H PHN 63412.56 JOHNSON, *LMER TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JOHNSON, *RIC A CUSTODIAN 32943.36 JOHNSON, *RANK C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JOHNSON, *AROLD L SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44840.4 JOHNSON, *AY LEE ASSISTANT FIRE MARSHAL 73791.36 JOHNSON, *EORGE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 JOHNSON, *ILDA E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 JOHNSON, *ERBERT W DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION MGR 88659.63 JOHNSON, *MAN I JUDICIAL ASSISTANT 32841.12 JOHNSON, *NGRID LOUISE ADMIN SPEC II 19065.42 JOHNSON, *AMES A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JOHNSON, *AMES H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JOHNSON, *AMES J LABOR NEGOTIATOR 82882.8 JOHNSON, *AMES L TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 JOHNSON, *AMIE P SOCIAL WORKER 48762.08 JOHNSON, *ANE PERSONAL HLTH SRVCS SUPV 75084.48 JOHNSON, *ANICE K WQ STAFF ENGINEER 50948.51 JOHNSON, *ANICE M SENIOR CUSTOMER ASSISTANCE REP 42288.48 JOHNSON, *AY MECHANIC 3RD 52375.07 JOHNSON, *EFFREY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JOHNSON, *EFFREY S POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 JOHNSON, *ERRY SCOTT CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 JOHNSON, *OANNE TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 JOHNSON, *OEL E EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 32139.24 JOHNSON, *OHN JR POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 JOHNSON, *OSEPH L UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 3RD 38216.26 JOHNSON, *USTIN F TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 JOHNSON, *ATHRYN ANN TLT CHEM DEP CASE MONITOR INTE 33384.96 JOHNSON, *ELLY S. INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN 62257.94 JOHNSON, *ENNETH G TRANSFER STAT OPER NE 7/10 (A) 40890.96 JOHNSON, *ENNETH H WQ PLANNER/PROJECT MGR III 65539.68 JOHNSON, *EVON FISCAL SPECIALIST II 37095.66 JOHNSON, *RIS E EVIDENCE & SUPPLY CLERK 41764.8 JOHNSON, *RISTIE K LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 32840.88 JOHNSON, *ARRY C FUEL TRUCK DRIVER III 2ND SHFT 36727.92 JOHNSON, *ARRY G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JOHNSON, *ARRY R INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 76073.74 JOHNSON, *EAH R ADMIN SPEC II 19523 JOHNSON, *ENDA OMEGA LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 30580.56 JOHNSON, *INDA I BAILIFF 37898.16 JOHNSON, *INDA S TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 JOHNSON, *ISA DIANE SENIOR DEPUTY IV 97600.08 JOHNSON, *ORETTA L DISTRICT COURT CLERK 33963.6 JOHNSON, *ELVIN TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 JOHNSON, *ICHAEL SHELDON CARPENTER I 49533.12 JOHNSON, *APA DATA ENTRY OPERATOR III 33236.16 JOHNSON, *EIL A IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 47022.96 JOHNSON, *IKKI L HELPER LINE WRKR 47759.88 JOHNSON, *AMELA L PROGRAM ANALYST III 55692.24 JOHNSON, *ETER M PROG ANALYST III 63098.16 JOHNSON, *HILLIP J LEAD BLDG OPERATING ENGINEER 58243.24 JOHNSON, *HYLLIS G TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 JOHNSON, *ALPH E ISA III (METRO) 73463.04 JOHNSON, *EID G SERGEANT 68651.04 JOHNSON, *OBERT E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JOHNSON, *OBERT I RIDER INFORMATIONSPECIALIST2ND 40095.74 JOHNSON, *OCKY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 JOHNSON, *ONALD G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JOHNSON, *ONALD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 JOHNSON, *ONALD R TLT-ENGINEER II 56623.2 JOHNSON, *ONALD TEMP EDUCATOR COSULTANT I 5762.54 JOHNSON, *ONNIE INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II 43822.32 JOHNSON, *OSS E MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 JOHNSON, *USSEL S TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 JOHNSON, *USSELL PERSONAL PROPERTY SUPERVISOR 49359.84 JOHNSON, *COTT DAVID SENIOR DEPUTY I 78300 JOHNSON, *EVERNE B ENGINEER V 82599.11 JOHNSON, *HERI L JUDICIAL SUPERVISOR II 50097.36 JOHNSON, *HIRLEY GAGE ENGINEER I 56888.88 JOHNSON, *TAN D UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 JOHNSON, *TEPHEN L POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 JOHNSON, *TEVEN C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JOHNSON, *TEVEN R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JOHNSON, *USAN C ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASSISTANT 54073.55 JOHNSON, *USAN ELAINE CUSTOMER SVC SPEC II 32174.16 JOHNSON, *AWNYA LYNN LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 19218.24 JOHNSON, *ERRI P ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 32946.24 JOHNSON, *IFFANY N COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 34363.92 JOHNSON, *IMOTHY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 JOHNSON, *ODD D TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 JOHNSON, *ODD H WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 JOHNSON, *IKKI L FISCALSPECIALIST III 39831.57 JOHNSON, *INCENT EDGAR CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 58451.52 JOHNSON, *ALTER F TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 JOHNSON, *AYNE A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 JOHNSON, *ILLIAM H TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 JOHNSON, *ILLIAM L UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 JOHNSTON, *REGORY MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTOR 52938.91 JOHNSTON, *AMIE NEAL SENIOR DEPUTY II 84200.16 JOHNSTON, *ERRY A SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 JOHNSTON, *ENNETH D COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 61187.78 JOHNSTON, *AURIE A COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 39780.24 JOHNSTON, *YNN M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 41795.1 JOHNSTON, *INCENT MICHAEL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 JOHNSTON, *ILLIAM JAIL RN 66106.08 JOHNSTONE, *RUCE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JOKELA, *ANDALL A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 JOKINEN, *ALE L GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II 55296.38 JOLLIFFE, *HERRIE G TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 JOLLY, *ARBARA I UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 36127.94 JOLLY, *RADLEY S MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 JOLLY, *AVID B OPS PLAN & TECH SUPP SUPRV 83978.87 JOLLY, *ICHAEL D APPRAISER II - COMMERCIAL 50625.36 JOLLY, *IMOTHY LEE APPRAISER I 41756.4 JOLY, *ANINE ELIZABETH SENIOR DEPUTY I 72600 JONES JR, *URNIS LEE DETENTION OFFICER 35781.84 JONES SR, *OHN HENRY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 JONES, * L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 JONES, *NDRE CAREY COURT CLERK I 30865.44 JONES, *RIAN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JONES, *RYCE L OFFICE ASSISTANT I 25004.4 JONES, *ARLTON DONALD OPERATING ENGINEER II 48183.12 JONES, *AROL A COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER 57055.68 JONES, *HRISTOPHER SCOTT PROGRAM ANALYST II 43957.92 JONES, *RAIG A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JONES, *AVID ROBERT INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 62230.32 JONES, *AVID S MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 JONES, *ENISE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JONES, *EREK S TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 JONES, *ONALD P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JONES, *ONNA M OFFICE TECHNICIAN III 37898.16 JONES, *OUGLAS H MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-1SH 49533.12 JONES, *OUGLAS P HE INVESTIGATOR II 53146.32 JONES, *OUGLAS W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JONES, *UANE F TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 JONES, *RNEST L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JONES, *RNIE INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 63110.28 JONES, *LENNA J LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I 34546.32 JONES, *AMES M INFORMATION DISTRIBUTOR 38278.91 JONES, *ESSICA M RIDER INFORMATIONSPECIALIST2ND 40095.74 JONES, *OAN M DATA ADMINISTRATOR 52734.66 JONES, *OHN H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JONES, *ARIN LEE PHN-OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH SPEC 31706.28 JONES, *ATHERINE R CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 JONES, *ARRY B EVIDENCE & SUPPLY CLERK 41764.8 JONES, *ARRY E WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ III 73501.17 JONES, *EONARD CARL ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 40785.84 JONES, *ORENZO CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 JONES, *ORI A OPERATIONS PROJECT ADMIN 75875.98 JONES, *ACHELLE ANGELICA ADMIN SPECIALIST III 42763.92 JONES, *ARCUS L TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 44690.05 JONES, *AXINE M COURT CLERK 15070.8 JONES, *AMELA JAIL INMATE SERVICES SUPV 73968 JONES, *ATRICIA CUSTODIAN-FLOOR CARE 30680.88 JONES, *ENNY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JONES, *ETER D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JONES, *ICHARD SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 JONES, *ILEY L MECHANIC 52938.91 JONES, *OBERT C PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 57065.52 JONES, *OBERT JACK CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 JONES, *OBERT L SUPERVISOR III 77375.04 JONES, *OCHELLE ANTOINETTE CORRECTIONS PROG SPECIALIST 57055.68 JONES, *COTT TLT CARPENTER I 45050.16 JONES, *PENCER R TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 JONES, *AMARA K TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 JONES, *ONY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 JONES, *ILBUR D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JONES, *ILLIAM G TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 JONEZ, *DELIA R LABORATORY ASSISTANT I 30706.45 JONSON, *LARIZZA TLT-ENGINEER II 56623.2 JORDAN, *LEKSONDRA R ADMIN SPEC III 37237.44 JORDAN, *LAIRE A ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 37091.76 JORDAN, *DDWYNN TEMP EDUCATION SPEC 4545.88 JORDAN, *OHN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JORDAN, *EALA FISCAL SPECIALIST I 27479.28 JORDAN, *ITA ANN PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 JORDAN, *UTH L MGMT SVCS ANALYST I 42906.62 JORDAN, *USAN K. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 37663.27 JORDIN, *HOMAS L SHEETMETAL WRKR 52938.91 JORGENSEN, *ARRETT EUGENE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 JORGENSEN, *AN TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 JORGENSEN, *ANE MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR 45916.8 JORGENSEN, *IM R ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 43793.52 JORGENSEN, *UDOLPH N MECHANIC 52938.91 JORGENSEN, *ANDRA INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II 37540.08 JORGENSON, *TACEY ELIZABETH CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 JOSE, *ESSY N ENGINEER III 71778 JOSEFSEN, *ARBARA J PARALEGAL 26259.12 JOSEPHSON, *AMES L MECHANIC 52938.91 JOSLIN, *NDREW T TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 JOY, *YLAN A INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST II 52988.64 JOYCE, *TEPHEN P HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II 60123.36 JOYNER, *UZANNE JAIL LPN 31962.06 JOYNES, *USAN CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 37985.04 JOYNES, *HOMAS A BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II 50934.72 JUAREZ, *ENITO G CASE-MANAGER TLT 44828.4 JUAREZ, *ENISE A ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I 30683.76 JUAREZ, *OSEPH A UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT 31564.8 JUBANE, *IRIRAT D UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 2ND 37694.18 JUCHMES, *AMES HENRY POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 JUE, *AYMOND J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 JUHNKE, *EONARD W TLT ENGINEER II 62550.24 JULATON, *UNE TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 JULIUS, *PIARIAN CUSTODIAN 29260.08 JULMISTE, *ILNA JUV PROB COUNSELOR FLTR 43365.6 JUMAWAN, *OMEO A SR EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 40722.24 JUN, *YLVIA MYUNG JA TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 JUNG, *ENNY CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC IV 45917.28 JUNG, *OHN D PUB DEFENSE INTERVIEWER 35276.64 JUNG, *AUL CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 30952.8 JUNGNITZ, *ORDAN R ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 28465.84 JURGENSEN, *AWN K ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 30685.92 JURGENSEN, *HIRLEY ENGINEER IV 81195.12 JUSTUS JR, *OUGLAS W CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 56907.84 JUSTUS, *OBERTA CLAUDETTE CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN 65978.4 JUTILLA, *AVID D SERGEANT 68651.04 JUVET, *OGER KNUTE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 KA, *DWARD K POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 KAAKE, *NGELA JEAN DEPUTY III 54800.16 KABAT, *RIAN ALAN PLANS EXAM ENGINEER II 64051.44 KACZOROWSKI, *ARK EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 36441.18 KADESH, *ILEEN P TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 57882.24 KAGNA, *VETLANA CHEMIST I 46818.27 KAHAN, *OSHUA TLT PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 62503.44 KAHLER, *AWRENCE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KAHLER, *ELODY J LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III 34851.36 KAHLER, *ICKI LOU FISCAL OFFICE TECH III 53065.2 KAHN, *ERRY F MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 KAHRS, *HRISTOPHER E POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 KAHSSAI, *SION TEMP PHARMACY ASST A 3706.2 KAI, *ENYON TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KAILE, *ARINDERJIT S TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 KAIN, *ARY W SERGEANT 65343.36 KAIN, *OBERT MICHAEL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 KAISER, *VAN PAT R*ESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I 35310 KAISER, *OGER E INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 69350.18 KAJIHIRO, *TEVE H POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 KAJITA, *ICHARD L SHEETMETAL WRKR 52938.91 KALALAU, *ATRICK K EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 KALB, *ATHLEEN JAIL PHSS 94335.84 KALBFLEISCH, *EORGE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KALDOR, *OBERT A SENIOR APPRAISER 53129.28 KALENA, *INDA C PR GRAM ANALYST III 61349.04 KALIN, *RUCE KELLY CAPTAIN 82882.8 KALINA, *YNNE J SENIOR DEPUTY II 84199.92 KALKA, *YNTHIA L JAIL RN 47872.62 KALKA, *ONNA PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 77071.49 KALLAS, *ARIS SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 KALLIOMAKI, *UHA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 KALLSTROM, *AVID G TLT PROGRAM ANALYST II 45919.92 KALTSOUNIS, *NDREAS T POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 KAMALU, *ARON W TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 KAMARA, *ALIFU DETENTION OFFICER 37540.08 KAMAU, *UNE I TECINFOPROCESSSP III 44728.11 KAMEDA, *ESLEY ENGINEER II 59652.48 KAMEL, *ATHLEEN FISCAL SPECIALIST III 40782.96 KAMERA, *HERYL J LABORATORY CONVENTIONAL SUPRV 79979.94 KAMIN, *ARCIA LOUISE COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST 58525.92 KAMINSKI, *OSEPH F MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 KANAYA, *IKE D EQUIPMENT PAINTER 52938.91 KANCIANICH, *ATRICIA PURCHASING/ACCT TEAM SUPRV 81979.51 KANDA-CHIN, *UKIKO INVENTORY SPECIALIST 33632.88 KANE JR, *OHN P SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II 64051.44 KANE, *ONALD K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KANE, *ELLEY COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 32726.88 KANE, *ICHELINE K TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 KANESHIRO, *RUCE M MECHANIC 52938.91 KANG, *ARKEERAT K. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 60060.62 KANGALA, *ELINDA S CHEMIST I 37663.27 KANGAS, *REGORY R CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 32456.4 KAO, *O TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 KAO, *RATNA SOCIAL WORKER TLT 41142.96 KAPLAN, *ARTIN IRVING SOCIAL WORKER 48573.12 KAPLAN, *ICHELE M ENGINEER II 46488.51 KAPOOR, *ARANG DENTAL ASSIST 30801.12 KAPP, *ANET L TEMP NUTRITIONIST 5495.58 KARA, *ATIN ENGINEER III 72115.68 KARA, *ENRY JAMES HE INVESTIGATOR II 61273.68 KARA, *ENDY HOLBROOK ENGINEER III - 67.5% FTE 43495.44 KARASZ, *ILARY NICOLE EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II 42517.02 KARBOWSKI, *ALVIN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KARELL, *RTHUR C COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 61187.78 KARINEN, *ARTIN ALAN ENGINEER II 64051.44 KARIS, *HOMAS GEORGE COURT REPORTER 55019.76 KARKI, *ENNY LEE FISCAL SPECIALIST III 42767.28 KARLSSON, *ORDON GEORGE CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN 77401.92 KARLSSON, *ANDRA K UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 KARPENKO, *ARY R LEAD MECHANIC 58243.24 KARR, *HAWN L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 KARR, *ILLIAM H OPERATIONS PROJECT ADMIN 65544.85 KASALKO, *ANJA F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KASER, *EN INTERN 14129.57 KASPRZYK, *BIGNIEW W POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 KASS, *EFFREY D 1-NET SITE INSPECTOR 78412.8 KASSIAN, *ARY JOSEPH PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 KASTNING, *ATHLEEN SR SWIM INSTRUCTOR 29163.84 KATAYAMA, *ATHY K COMMUNICATIONS SPEC III 38352.91 KATO, *ILEEN A DISTRICT COURT JUDGE 116135 KATO, *RIN CORRECTIONAL PROG SPECIALIST 58451.52 KATO, *AMERA CUST SERVICE SPECIALIST-JURY 29163.84 KATTAR, *EAN M OSS COORDINATOR 72005.27 KATTAR, *USAN G TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 86892.62 KATZ, *HARLES A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KATZ, *INDA DEPENDENCY CASA PROGRAM MNGR 64398.96 KAUFFMAN, *ENNIFER WQ PLANNER III 68963.65 KAUFMAN, *EITH W MAINTENANCE/PLANNER SCHEDULER 52942.66 KAUFMAN, *ORRI K TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 KAUFMANN, *ARGARET PRISCILLA PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 72061.68 KAUFMANN, *ICHAEL T HE INVESTIGATOR II 54421.92 KAUFMAN-UNA, *USAN S WQ PLANNER III 56779.94 KAUZLARIC, *LATA INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV 97901.28 KAUZLARICH, *EANNE G APPLICATION WORKER 40943.04 KAUZLORIC, *AYNE E PHSS 80450.64 KAWAOKA, *USAN S T ADMIN SPEC III 42931.68 KAWATSUMA, *UN TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 KAY, *AWN M EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 KAY, *RICA S TEMP PROGRAM ANALYST II 5494.72 KAY, *ELEN E TEMP PHARMACIST 9709.17 KAY, *ICHARD TEMP PHARMACIST 9709.17 KAY, *HOMAS J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KAYE, *KYLAR W TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 KAYITESI, *HARON MUREKATETE TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 KAYS, *ULIE A DEPUTY III 54800.16 KAYS, *ATRICIA E COURT CLERK 36495.6 KAZAMA, *ATRICE CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 36542.64 KEARNEY, *ATRICK T POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 KEARNS, *ARRY C. COMPUTER OPERATOR SPECIALIST 45057.59 KEARNS, *ATTHEW TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KEARNS, * KEVIN ITS DIVISION MANAGER 119637.4 KEATING, *AYLEEN ELIZABETH TLT - LEGAL ADMN SPEC I 27908.64 KEATING, *OBERT L ENGINEER I 56888.88 KEATON, *RANKIE B CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 37091.28 KEDROSKE, *ARALYN DISTRICT COURT CLERK/TEMPORARY 18250.08 KEEFE, *ERRY J SENIOR DEPUTY III 92899.92 KEEFE, *HOMAS P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KEEFER, *ONI CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 KEEGAN, *ELEN NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR 55955.04 KEEGAN, *TEVE TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B) 44472 KEELAN, *HOMAS MECHANIC 3RD 49743.78 KEEN, *YNESE LYNETTE DETENTION OFFICER 39387.36 KEENAN, *EANNE S LEGISLATIVE AIDE II 77722.56 KEENEY, *TEVEN LOREN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 KEES, *ONALD E TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 KEESECKER, *UNKO KIMURA ACCOUNTANT 50291.7 KEHOE, *WEN ENGINEER II 28491.97 KEIFFER, *IGEL L ENGINEER I 56888.88 KEIL, *ARRY E EDUCATION SPEC 42931.57 KEIM, *OHN FRANCIS CASHIER SYSTEMS TECH 48184.08 KELBY, *AMES WILBERT PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 KELLER, *AVID EDWARD POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 KELLER, *AMES J POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 KELLER, *AMES R INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV 94138.75 KELLER, *EITH C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KELLER, *EITH MSO-3 82512 KELLER, *ICOLE ENGINEER I 40392.72 KELLER, *INA R ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASSISTANT 44844.24 KELLER, *ENDY L PROJECT SR. ADMIN 92904.14 KELLETT, *OBERT J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 KELLEY, *LAN L JR POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 KELLEY, *LBERT L MAINTENANCE PAINTER 52938.91 KELLEY, *LEOPHUS O PLUMBING & MECHANICAL I 54462 KELLEY, *AVID J TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 KELLEY, *ENISE TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 KELLEY, *ENNIS L EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 KELLEY, *ARI R COURT REPORTER 55019.76 KELLEY, *EVIN ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT 28574.4 KELLEY, *ARILYN F ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 42130.8 KELLEY, *ICHAEL R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KELLEY, *AUL B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KELLEY, *ANDALL K SENIOR SCHEDULE PLANNER (TP3) 66809.6 KELLEY, *ITA M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KELLEY, *OBERT RICHARD ENGINEER II 64051.44 KELLEY, *OBERTA A ADMIN. SPEC. II 40073.4 KELLOGG, *OBERT JAMES LEGISLATIVE AIDE II 19212.72 KELLY, *RT J SR CUSTODIAN 32943.36 KELLY, *RIAN P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KELLY, *ONALD E EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 KELLY, *LIZABETH M TLT EVIDENCE SPECIALIST 32949.12 KELLY, *AIL P TEMP RN 6279.66 KELLY, *ARY L SUPERVISOR II 73785.6 KELLY, *ARRY G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KELLY, *AMES LAWRENCE CULTURAL RESOURCES MANAGER 65978.4 KELLY, *AMES P TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 KELLY, *ATHLEEN M BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II 57982.08 KELLY, *RISTEN S AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF OFFICER 49521.12 KELLY, *ARK M LEAD EQUIPMENT PAINTER 58243.24 KELLY, *ARY S JAIL RN 51317.82 KELLY, *OBERT E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KELLY, *HANNON E ENGINEER II 55555.68 KELLY, *IM Y TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 KELLY, *IMOTHY S ENGINEER III 72115.68 KELNAR, *EORGE J MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 KELSEY, *EVIN LLOYD ENGINEER III 75265.2 KELSIE, *RTHUR L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 KELSIE, *ONALD D MAINT SIGNAGE SPEC 42351.13 KEMP, *UCY A CORRECTIONS OFFICER 21599.52 KEMP, *ARILYN D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KEMP, *ANCY A TEMP ADMIN INTERN 2088 KEMP-BOYD, *LORIA M GRANTS & CONTRANTS SENIOR 48261.36 KEMP-BROWN, *ISSIA A ACTING JUVENILE DIV MANAGER 84801.84 KEMPF, *ULIE ANNE SUPERINTENDENT OF ELECTIONS 62856.48 KEMPTON, *ANDALL PAYNE CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN 77401.92 KENCAYD, *ORBY TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KENDALL, *AURIE SUPERVISOR II 46616.16 KENDALL, *COTT D APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 34476.72 KENDALL, *TEVEN LLOYD TRANSIT CUSTODIAN I 2ND 35856.45 KENDLE, *OREY KATHERINE TLT - LEGAL ADMN SPEC I 27908.64 KENDLE, *ARY K RJC - INTERPRETER COOD 37003.44 KENDRICK, *L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KENDRICK, *EREMIAH BRAN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 KENEPAH, *OBIN A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 59946.48 KENNAMER, *ILLIAM POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 KENNEALLY, *HARON ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 37421.28 KENNEDY, *RUCE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KENNEDY, *AROLD D MECHANIC 52938.91 KENNEDY, *EBORAH J ARCHIVIST 50565.12 KENNEDY, *LIZABETH A ENGINEER I 28442.16 KENNEDY, *ERALD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 KENNEDY, *RACYE A ADMIN SPECIALIST 40188.72 KENNEDY, *AREN K TLT - ASO I 44828.4 KENNEDY, *EVIN W WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING 37834.78 KENNEDY, *ERRIE R REVENUE COORDINATOR 47509.28 KENNEDY, *ADE B ELECTRICIAN I 55769.28 KENNELLY, *ATHLEEN A SOCIAL WORKER 55692.24 KENNEY, *ACK ENGINEER II 64051.44 KENNISON, *AURA M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 34032.96 KENNY, *ANIEL O MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 KENNY, *ANICE DARNELLA CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 34543.92 KENNY, *AURICIO A CASE MANAGER TLT 39059.28 KENT, *AMES B EPIDEMIOLOGIST III 67846.08 KENT, *EBECCA SUSAN TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 KENTFIELD, *OYCE PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR 50527.68 KENWORTHY, *ATRICK SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 KENYON, *ARY T SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 69084.13 KEOGH, *AROLYN F VEHICLE UPHOLSTERER 52938.91 KEOPADAPSY, *RYSTAL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 KEPHART, *ARLYN M DISTRICT COURT CLERK 18250.08 KERNAN, *ILLIAM MAHER VEGETATION SPECIALIST 47238 KERNS, *ATHARINE A TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSIST 3850.5 KERR, *REW W PLANNING SUPPORT TECH II 38817.12 KERR, *ARY E TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 2ND 46256.29 KERSCHKE, *ILLIAM LLOYD ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 61084.32 KERSEY, *AVID LEONARD STAFF PHYSICIAN SR 61696.43 KERSSEN, *ARRY ALLEN TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST 67586.16 KESLER, *ICOLE K LIFEGUARD/SWIM INSTRUCTOR 27814.32 KESSLER, *ONALD SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 KESTERSON, *REGORY B TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 KETCHEL, *EFFERSON S HE INVESTIGATOR II 54421.92 KETCHUM, *INDI L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 KEUM, *ETER S INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 53842.11 KEYPORT, *ALPH E TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 KEYPORT, *UZANNE L TRANSIT CHIEF 71778.51 KHAKI, *HEINOOL PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 KHALIL, *AMY K TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 KHALSA, *AKSHMI NARAYAN K STUDENT (UNDERGRAD) INTERN 15912 KHAMPHILAVONG, *TSADONG FISCAL SPECIALIST II 30937.92 KHAMPHILOM, *ATHANA TLT - LEGAL ADMN SPEC I 27908.64 KHAMPHOUKEO, *APHAPHONE A ENGINEER I 51498.72 KHAN, *EATHER CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II 33734.16 KHAN, *HALID S INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 52427.28 KHAN, *ARFARAZ DENTAL ASSISTANT 26718 KHAN, *AHID YUSUF ENGINEER III 72115.68 KHAZAK, *YUDMILA TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 KHILFEH, *HA S CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 60527.66 KHIN, *AW AUNG TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 KHOLOMIYEV, *ORIS B TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 KHUU, *HANH CHI CORRECTIONAL PROG SPECIALIST 58451.52 KIBBEY, *RYAN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KICKBUSCH, *ARY J HE INVESTIGATOR III 65792.16 KIDANE, *SION TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 KIDD, *REGORY LEE PROGRAMMER ANALYST III 62856.48 KIDD, *EROME TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 KIDDER, *RIDGET JOAN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 39672.48 KIEFT, *OHN TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 KIEHNLE, *DAM S TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 KIELAND, *HRISTOPHER B POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 KIERCE, *ONALD FRANCIS POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 KIERNAN, *EVIN EDWARD ENGINEERING SVCS MRG - SOLID 95785.44 KIEST, *OROTHY A PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 65539.68 KIETZKE, *ARL D COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 61187.78 KIEU, *IMQUY T TLT PUBLIC OUTREACH MNG 79488.24 KIHARA, *ARILYN OFFICE MANAGER II 60257.28 KIKUCHI, *TEPHEN A DEPUTY DIRECTOR 88790.88 KILBORN, *EATHER M TRANSIT CHIEF 75265.22 KILGORE, *IMBERLY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 KILGUS, *ATALIE J TEMP PHN 7926.57 KILIMANN, *EITH INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV 84103.33 KILLINGER, *ATHRYN A SENIOR DEPUTY III 90400.08 KILLINGSWORTH, *ICHARD A SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44840.4 KILLINGWORTH, *OMMY LEE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 KILMER, *REDERICK W SECURITY ASSISTANT II 22420.32 KILPATRICK, *EREDITH A DENTAL HYGIENIST 62743.98 KILROY, *ANDRA ANNE PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 72061.44 KIM, *MANDA G ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 42767.28 KIM, *UGH APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT ANALYS 53096.4 KIM, *AI D TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 2ND 46256.29 KIM, *UDY Y COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER 57055.68 KIM, *ATHRYN YOUNG-SOOK DEPUTY IV 62699.76 KIM, *I KYUNG PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 38288.7 KIM, *ICHAEL KYUN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 KIM, *ISUN TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 KIM, *ATRICK CHAN CORRECTION OFFICER 41076.24 KIM, *ONYA SONHYONG PHARMACIST SR 83400.96 KIM, *TEVEN W DEPUTY II 47400.24 KIM, *NNA DETENTION OFFICER 38452.56 KIM, *OUN-JUNG DEPUTY V 40501.68 KIMBALL, *ARED C DEPUTY V 69299.76 KIMBALL, *IRGINIA SOCIAL WORKER 55728 KIMBLE, *ARRY D SUPERVISOR III 77369.52 KIMBLE, *OBERT ENGINEER II 54253.68 KIMBROUGH, *ONNA ASSISTANT MANAGER 88784.4 KIMERER, * SCOTT CAPTAIN 81010.08 KIMMETT, *AVID LAWRENCE PARK SPECIALIST III 52938.72 KIMURA, *OANNE S MGMT SVCS ANALYST I 48973.61 KIMURA, *AI-PING HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST 56846.88 KIMURA, *UKIO CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 KINAHOI, *ATEA T SUPERVISING HAZARDOUS WASTE TE 55510.32 KINCH, *AREN M VOLUNTEER COORDINATOR-1/2 24463.2 KINCHEN, *UTH K TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 43067.11 KINDAHL, *JORN KENNETH TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC II 26546.64 KINEMAN, *ARGARET S TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 KING, *ARBARA CASE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST 38817.12 KING, *RAIG A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KING, *YNTHIA A ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 39046.08 KING, *OUGLAS V MECHANIC 52938.91 KING, *LIJAH CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 KING, *RNEST V RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 KING, *RANK H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KING, *AMES A POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 KING, *AMES F LEAD MAINT MACHINIST 58243.24 KING, *ANISE MARIE ENGINEER I 56888.88 KING, *ASON S PROJECT-PROGRAM MANAGER II 61038.72 KING, *ASON W DEPUTY DIRECTOR 90850.8 KING, *OHN A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KING, *ELLY RECREATION COORDINATOR 42333.6 KING, *ERSEAL TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KING, *EBECCA J TLT RN 44599.68 KING, *EGINALD D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KING, *OBERTA C WQ PLANNER III 69239.5 KING, *OSS S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KING, *ARAH T TLT PROJ/PRGM MGR II-87.5% FTE 47436.72 KING, *HEILA MARIE TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 FTE (A) 44472 KINGEN, *OBERT G TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 KINGSBERRY, *AMES S ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 41278.56 KINGSBERRY, *ICHARD M INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROFESSION 45969.6 KINGSBURY, *AVID A CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 61190.7 KINGSBURY, *IM A CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 61307.65 KINGSBURY, *ARRY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KINGSTON, *USAN RENEE TLT EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I 49496.16 KINKADE, *ANA J RECORDS & INFORMATION SYSTEMS 67112.64 KINNEAR, *ILLIAM D TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 KINNEY, *RTHUR J TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 KINNEY, *RUCE E MECHANIC 3RD 49743.78 KINNEY, *OUGLAS W TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 KINNEY, *REG ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR 62790.48 KINNO, *RIKA BERGMAN LEGISLATIVE AIDE I DIST 4 43000.08 KINSELLA, *NDREA J ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 KINSER, *ELLEY WILSON MOTORCYCLE 56823.84 KINSEY, *EVIN EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 3RD 47822.53 KINTNER, *ONNY LEE CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 58451.52 KINTON, *EBORAH R NUTRITIONIST 27864.04 KIPP, *REGORY M CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 126323 KIPP-YOUNG, *ILLIAM H TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 KIRBY, *ERRY D MECHANIC 52938.91 KIRCHGESSNER, *OHN INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV 84103.33 KIRCHNER, *ARRY D TEMP HE INVESTIGATOR III 8421.37 KIRCHNER, *ARY ALICE VICTIM ADVOCATE 44828.4 KIRIAE, *AURA C MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST 45437.28 KIRK, *AVID ALLEN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 KIRK, *HYLLIS D NUTRITIONIST 46097.04 KIRK, *TEPHEN J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KIRKBY, *ICHARD L WASTEWATER TREATMENT MGR 102301.8 KIRKEBY, *UDITH LYNNE PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST 62856.48 KIRKLAND, *EBECCA JUV PROB COUNSELOR 44423.76 KIRKPATRICK, *ELVIN B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KIRKWOOD, *AMES ROBERT TLT-INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 57507.6 KIRN, *ICKIE J PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 30453.48 KIRRY, *EOTA VEE PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST 58451.52 KIRSCHNICK, *RNEST P MILLWRIGHT 52938.91 KIS, *ALINA COURT OPS FLOATER 40722.72 KISER, *ERENNA ESTELLE PHARMACIST 77673.39 KISHIDA, *ARSHA BAILIFF 41711.04 KISSINGER, *AVID C ABSTRACT TECHNICIAN 30939.36 KITNIKONE, *OUANETHIP ADMINISTRATIVE SVC OFFICER I 53065.2 KITTLESON, *INDY ANN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 42767.28 KITTREDGE, *RADLEY M INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 80925.1 KITTREDGE, *ORRAINE K TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 60798.61 KITTS, *AMES R CUSTODIAN 32943.36 KLAJA, *ACHARY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 KLASEN, *REG M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KLASON, *EVIN PAUL SERGEANT 66976.56 KLEBANOFF-HILLS, *ETSY J TLT PROG ANALYST II 43957.92 KLECKNER, *LAINE E PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 68723.28 KLEIN, *ALE S CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 KLEIN, *LORIA J INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 66848.91 KLEIN, *OHAN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 KLEIN, *AUL D SERGEANT 65343.12 KLEIN, *ESHA O ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 72115.68 KLEIN, *ADONNA G PROJECT CONTROL ENGINEER II 61392.01 KLEIN, *ALPH A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 KLEIN, *AMMY K TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 KLEIN, *ILLIAM C TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 KLEINHUIZEN, *OBERT T INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH. 62257.94 KLEM, *ARIJO V BUDGET ANALYST II 47037.36 KLINE, *ATRICK A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 KLINE, *USAN M NP 69196.32 KLING, *OHN TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KLINKA, *ODD J. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 51002.41 KLOKOW, *ICHAEL JEFFERY POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 KLONTZ, *USAN J C CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC IV 27552.48 KLOPFENSTEIN, *OHN MICHAEL DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II 62503.44 KLOSS, *AUL R TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 KLUSMAN, *TEVEN A PROGRAM ANALYST III 62856.48 KNAUER, *ENNIFER L TLT PRGM ANAL III - 85.71% FTE 53876.88 KNAUSS, *AMES K SERGEANT 66976.56 KNAUSS, *ARK METAL FABRICATOR - 1SH 50721.84 KNEBEL, *INDA M TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 KNELL, *ARY F BUILDING SUPERVISOR 69123.6 KNESAL, *RIAN W TRANSIT CHIEF 68453.42 KNIESTEDT, *OBERT FERDINAND H PROGRAM ANALYST III 62856.48 KNIGHT, *ECKA TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 KNIGHT, *ARLEEN M CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 36542.64 KNIGHT, *ATHRYN LINDA PROBATION COUNSELOR I 53680.08 KNIGHT, *ARSHA L. INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV 82884.59 KNIGHT, *ICHAEL EUGENE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.84 KNIGHT, *ICHARD R ENGINEER II 64051.44 KNIGHT, *HANNA C COURT CLERK I 30865.44 KNIGHT, *ILLIAM F SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV 68453.42 KNIGHTLINGER, *AROLYN DONNA PUBLIC AFFAIRS UNIT MGR 79183.68 KNISS, *TEVE F PC SYSTEMS COORDINATOR II 40765.2 KNOBLAUCH, *HOMAS A LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 37094.64 KNOPP, *EROY D MAPPING UNIT SUPERVISOR 57126.24 KNOTT, *UNNY STUDENT (GRADUATE) INTERN 15912 KNOWLES, *EBRA ANNE HOUSING PLANNER II 51799.92 KNUDSEN, *HRIS N POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 KNUTSEN, *OAN ELAINE INVOLUNTARY COMMITTMENT SPEC 62856.48 KNUTSON, *RUCE P DIRECTOR-SOCIAL SERVICES 92968.8 KNUTSON, *EVIN A TRUCK DRIVER III 44432.64 KNUTSON, *IERSTEN E JUV PROB COUNSELOR 44423.76 KNUTZEN, *AVID WILLIAM COOK-BAKER 43823.76 KO, *AVID BUDGET ANALYST II 49359.84 KOBASHIGAWA, *YLE A CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 KOBBEROD, *RVID ELECTRICIAN I 55769.28 KOBERNIK, *EAN C EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 KOBUKI, *ICHELLE M PROGRAM ANALYST I 40722.72 KOCH, *ARRY DEAN CREW CHIEF 53185.44 KOCH, *ONALD JOSEPH CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 KOCHNEVA-SMITH, *RINA INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 40942.75 KOE, *ARTIN J PURCHASING SPECIALIST 46151.87 KOECKE, *HANNON M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KOEHLER, *ANE E EPIDEMIOLOGIST III 63098.4 KOEHLER, * SCOTT PLUMBING & MECHANICAL I 54462 KOEHLER, *ILLIAM ARTHUR CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 KOEPPING, *ERRI R FISCAL SPECIALIST II 30952.8 KOESTER, *LVAH H TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 KOETJE, *EANNE M DISTRICT COURT ASSISTANT 26259.12 KOFFLER, *ELICE ASSISTANT ARCHIVIST 15849.84 KOGACHI, *HARI S DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 KOHLER, *ATRICIA ELLEN DISTRICT COURT CLERK 35630.64 KOHLER, *ONALD D PROJECT SR. ADMIN. 84440.51 KOHN, *INDY LINN ASSESSMENT SYSTEM ANALYST 49418.64 KOITZSCH, *AY E W POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN 34016.64 KOJIMA, *RADLEY D EQUIPMENT PAINTER 52938.91 KOK, *ANDALL JAY JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 KOKOROWSKI, *RANK ANTHONY MENTAL HEALTH COUNSELOR 60641.04 KOLB, *ETER P APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 34476.72 KOLB-NELSON, *NNIE K WQ PLANNER II 40892.8 KOLDE, *NDEL DEPUTY V 69299.76 KOLER, *ULIE M DEPUTY PRESERVATION OFFICER 58451.52 KOLOWINSKI, *ALTON D EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 KOLOWINSKI, *OBERT UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 KOLYER, *ILLARY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KOMETZ, *TEVEN A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 KOMORITA, *OHN D ENGINEER V 80263.46 KONAT, *AMES JUDE SENIOR DEPUTY IV 99400.08 KONDELIS, *LEC P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KONECNY, *YNTHIA L PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 61038.72 KONECNY, *ARK TRANSIT PLANNER I 46555.13 KONEY, *HOMAS W SENIOR LEGISLATIVE ANALYST 81682.56 KONG, *AM Y SECURITY SCREENER 27925.68 KONGKARAT, *IRAN ENGINEER II 64051.44 KONOSKE, *ERALD J COMM SPECIALIST-DISPATCHER 48353.04 KONOSKE, *ARK GERALD POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 KONSTANTINOVA, *ARINA DISTRICT COURT CLERK 35630.64 KOON, *OHN DOUGLAS ENGINEER II 64051.44 KOONS, *ICHAEL A SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 KOPERSKI, *AVID L HE INVESTIGATOR II 61273.68 KOPPANG, *HERESA E PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 62502.96 KOPPELMANN, *TEVEN A HE INVESTIGATOR III 67370.88 KOPPERDAHL, *ALE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 KOPTA, *ILLIAM INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 73687.42 KORF, *IANE S JUV PROB COUNSELOR 48925.68 KORF, *EOFFREY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 KORFF, *ELLEY P MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 KORITO, *TEVEN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KOROLAK, *RISTEN KAY PROGRAM ANALYST III 56788.48 KOROLAK, *YDIA J DETENTION OFFICER 36650.4 KOROLAK, *AMARA CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 36542.64 KORPELA, *ATHLEEN A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 31706.28 KORS, *EANETTE R PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 KOSAI, *OANN H ENGINEER III 72115.68 KOSS, *ATHLEEN M TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 77176.32 KOST, *AMES G SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 KOSTAL, *ARL ALLEN PARK SPECIALIST III 52938.72 KOSTERS, *OLLIE LEGISLATIVE AIDE DIST #3 6430.32 KOSTRESH, *ORIS TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 KOSTRESH, *HRISTINE N TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 KOTTKE, *ANITA KAY ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 KOTULOCK, *ONNA A VICTIM ADVOCATE 35276.64 KOURDAHI, *LIE L TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 82754.88 KOUSE, *HILIP C PARALEGAL 37898.16 KOWLESSAR, *AINA LYNN TLT APPLICATION WORKER 29633.75 KRAFFT, *ATHERYN HILLS PLANNER II / LANDMARKS COORD 49359.84 KRAFT, *AVID A TLT COMPUTER INSTRUCTOR 43308.96 KRAFT, *LAINE J CHIEF OF METRO RELATIONS 95139.6 KRAFT, *ERNOT CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 KRAFT, *ANDRA L TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 3RD 39886.91 KRAJEWSKI II, *ENRY ELECTRONIC COMM SPEC 59373.6 KRAMER, *ETTY ANN CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN 77401.92 KRAMER, *ANIEL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 KRAMPIKOWSKI, *OLFGANG D WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 KRANIG, *ARY EDWARD ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 41278.56 KRANK, *ENNETH DANA ENGINEER III 72115.68 KRASUCKI, *ARBARA C CUSTODIAN 32943.36 KRATTLI, *NDREA C PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 47564.64 KRAUS, *HARLES E PARALEGAL 41711.04 KRAUS, *EVIN M CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 KRAUSE, *ATHERINE D TLT-INFO SYS ANALYST IV MGR 65244.48 KRAUSE, *AVID W CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 KRAUSE, *IM W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KRAUSE, *IM R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KRAUSE, *ICHAEL D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KRAVIK, *AMELA LEE COURT CLERK 36495.6 KREBS, *ATRICIA D INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II 49112.96 KRECKLOW, *ILL M BUDGET & FINANCIAL SR ANALYST 79794.29 KREHBIEL, *ONALD D TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 KREITZBERG, *LAN Y TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KREKELER, *ARBARA S PROGRAM ANALYST IV 69389.52 KRENZEL, *LIZABETH B ENGINEER IV 61062.64 KRETZCHMAR, *AUL A SHEETMETAL WRKR 52938.91 KRICK-HEINZEN, *ARY VIOLA PARALEGAL 43763.52 KRIEDT, *ARY D ENVIR PLANNER III 64377.69 KRIEGER, *AMES W CD CONTROL OFFICER 111039.1 KRILOFF, *EATRICE J DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 KRIPPNER, *TEPHEN A INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 75265.22 KRISHUN, *OHN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KRISINGER, *OBERT J EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 KRISKOV, *AUL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KRISTJANSSON, *AGNAR LEAD MECHANIC - UNIT REPAIR 58243.24 KRIZANIC, *ATASA TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 KROCHALIS, *LIZABETH H MGMT SVCS ANALYST III 67386.12 KROGH, *AMELA KAY JAIL RN 68423.76 KROGH, *ICHARD J CHIEF 104637.6 KROGMAN, *ISA ANN TLT PHN 55436.4 KROHN, *ISA R ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III 48882.77 KROHN, *REASA L TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 KRONA, *ARVEY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KRONE, *ECIL C TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 KROUSE, *ATRICIA JEAN PROGRAM ANALYST II 48184.08 KRUEGER, *EFFREY M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 KRUGEL, *ERRY D APPRAISER II - RESIDENTIAL 48240.72 KRUGER, *LOISE A COMMUNITY SERVICE OFFICER 45920.88 KRUGER, *OBERT A ENVIR SPEC III 56795.49 KRUGH, *OBERT J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KRUMVIEDA-BUCHAN, *IM L POOL MANAGER 43763.52 KRUSE, *EAN E TEMP NP 8033.58 KRUSE, *OHNNY MARTIN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 KRZYZEK, *ARBARA A JAIL NP 39776.4 KUANG, *AN J TEMP ADMIN INTERN 1976.1 KUBICEK, *ICHAEL OPERATING ENGINEER II 49303.2 KUBOTA, *ANET R NURSE PRACTITIONER 74708.64 KUBOTA, *ULIE Y ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 38013.12 KUEHL, *AMELA FISCAL SPECIALIST III 37094.64 KUEHN, *ATRICK A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 KUFFEL, *HOMAS WILLIAM SENIOR DEPUTY IV 93000 KUHN, *RIC W TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 KUHN, *REG D SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV 64003.68 KULISH, *ICHAEL INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANAL III 66601.68 KUMAR, *INESH TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 KUMIN, *INDA HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST-TLT 54213.36 KUNG, *AR-AN MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTOR 52938.91 KUNIHIRO, *ISA M TLT ENGINEER I 56888.88 KUNJARA, *HAI R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 KUNKLE, *ILLIAM INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 52251.44 KUO, *EAN OFFICE ASSISTANT III 29520 KUO, *IMOTHY ING-HO DENTIST 85402.08 KUPER, *ANICE P TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 KURE, *AVID J HE INVESTIGATOR II 61273.68 KURE, *AMMA L ADMINISTRATIVE ASST - PROPERTY 61351.68 KURHANI, *EIL HASSAN TLT ENGINEER I 50531.04 KURILLA, *OSEPH J HE INVESTIGATOR II 54421.92 KURITA, *RIANE ADMIN SPEC III 42931.68 KURJIAKA, *RUCE TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 KUROSU, *OBERT N TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 KURTH, *AROLYN J ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 31314.96 KUSAKABE, *OMIO T FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER 62856.48 KUTASI, *ONALD D TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 KUZARO, *EONARD J EQUIP OPERATOR LEAD 7/10 (B) 48375.36 KWAN, *AI ADMIN SPEC II 35512.08 KWOK, *ARRIE N ADMIN SPEC II 39046.01 KWOK, *ENNIFER SZE-LING TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASSIST 3185.03 KWONG, *ENNETH INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 67771 KWONG, *AH BUN TLT ADMINISTRATIVE TECH II 30683.76 KYLE, *ULIE J SECRETARY I 42766.8 KYLES, *NA JUANEA DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 KYLLO, *TANLEY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 KYNETT, *AMMY A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LA CROIX, *HARLES J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LA FONTAINE, *ANDRA CUSTOMER SVC SPEC II 37265.04 LA JUNE, *EIDI J ADMIN SPEC II 33866.88 LABARBA, *LEX D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LABOFF, *TEPHEN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 LABORDE, *EROLD C SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV 75367.34 LABRASH, *ANE OFFICE TECHNICIAN I 31697.04 LACASSE, *AROL SOCIAL WORKER 55728.09 LACEY, *RANK TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LACEY, *AMI A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 LACKIE, *ARK T SIGN & MARKING TECH 42619.68 LACKLAND, *DITH P BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III 72327.63 LACY, *HARLEEN DISTRICT COURT CLERK 31611.84 LACY, *OHN MATTHEW TEMP ASST MEDICAL EXAMINER 5902.28 LADD, *UDY PATRICE DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 LADENBURG, *ARRY E MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I 45954.72 LADHA, *AHARA A ADMIN SPEC II 16536.54 LADSTEIN, *UNBJORG TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 71778.51 LAFRANCHI, *ARBARA A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 60906.96 LAGAZO, *ELIE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LAGOZZINO, *ETER L REVENUE COORDINATOR 47509.28 LAGRANGE, *LARISSA A INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 38130.96 LAGREID, *OUANN COMM SPECIALIST-DISPATCHER 48353.04 LAGREID, *TEVEN J COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 48353.04 LAI, *ORRAINE ENGINEER III 75265.2 LAI, *SU-SHIN INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 75454.97 LAI, *ING-KUEN L LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I 31419.84 LAINE, *PRIL MARIE COURT REPORTER 55019.76 LAING, *RUCE BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 58264.13 LAING, *AMES C SERGEANT 68651.04 LAI-PING, *ARGARET PARALEGAL 35276.64 LAIRD, *ELAND W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LAIRD, *ILLIAM R SERVICE SUPERVISOR 52437.72 LAKE, *E SHAUN DONNEL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 LAKE, *INDA K TEMP PA IV 7698.45 LAKE, *YRONE COMMUNITY CORR CASEWORKER-TLT 56852.16 LAKHAN, *ISHORE K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LAL, *LSIE M CUSTODIAN 28574.4 LAM, *NNE H OFFICE ASSISTANT III 28827.84 LAM, *ECILIA DETENTION OFFICER 35781.84 LAM, *OE TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LAM, *UYEN THI LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 25926.96 LAM, *ILFRED K HE INVESTIGATOR II 61273.68 LAMAINE, *HERYL L PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 47559.42 LAMANNA, *AMELA S INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 61898.64 LAMB, *EE G TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LAMB, *ANCY K TEMP ADMIN SPEC II 3850.5 LAMBE, *AYMOND A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LAMBE, *HOMAS N MECHANIC 52938.91 LAMBERT, *AVID G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LAMBERT, *AVID L RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 LAMBERT, *ATHY L COUNCILMEMBER DIST #3 100844.2 LAMBERT, *ANCY J BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 58264.13 LAMBERT, *ICHARD C SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING 52437.72 LAMBETH, *ANJALA D FISCAL SPEC II 33737.52 LAMBIE, *HINUA ON-CALL CUSTOMER ASST REP 26981.09 LAMBINICIO, *ABLO F ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIS 51799.92 LAMEBULL, *HILLIP N TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 LAMENSDORF-BUCHER, *ANE S PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 70372.56 LAMERLE, *ANE COURT REPORTER 55019.76 LAMKIN, *ISA M ADMIN.OFFICE ASSIST. 29965.72 LAMON, *OSILYN E ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 LAMOND, *ON ROBERT CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 LAMOTHE, *MA L SENIOR DEPUTY II 80299.92 LAMPARD, *ARK A ENGINEER III 68349.46 LAMPE, *ANDRA R COURT CLERK 36495.6 LAMPKIN, *REG J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 LANCASTER, *ICHAEL R TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LANDAU, *RIAN A ENGINEER II 56889.12 LANDBACK, *HRIS T. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 45982.51 LANDENBERGER, *OBERT J PRINTING EQUIPMENT TECH 41761.68 LANDON, *REDERICK D EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 LANDON, *REDERICK MAINT SIGNAGE SPEC 42351.13 LANDON, *ADONNA M ACCOUNTING TECH III TLT 39060 LANDON, *ICHAEL C INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 57982.08 LANDON, *AY FERRER TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B) 44472 LANDON, *UDY FERRER TRANSFER STAT OPER BL 7/10 (B) 40890.96 LANE, *ONNA J PROGRAMMER/ANALYST III 65978.4 LANE, *OUGLAS E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LANE, *OSEPH R POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LANE, *AUREN GAIL COMMUNITY CORR CASEWORKER 56852.16 LANE, *ONALD M METAL FABRICATOR - 2SH 50721.84 LANE, *TEPHANIE K TLT-PROGRAM ANALYST I 40720.8 LANE, *IMOTHY R ENGINEER III 72115.68 LANE, *ALERIE JOY GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II 50932.56 LANE-DANIELS, *LEXIS TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 LANG, *NGELA M TRIAL COURT COORDINATOR 49359.84 LANG, *HRISELEY JANET TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LANG, *ANIEL GEORGE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 LANG, *ARY PAT TRANSFER STAT OPER VA 7/10 (B) 40890.96 LANG, *ICHAEL JOSEPH SENIOR DEPUTY IV 93000 LANGAN, *IMOTHY J POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LANGDON, *OSHUA L POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 LANGE, *URT D POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LANGEMAN, *ARC A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 LANGFORD, *OSALIE E HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST 56846.88 LANGILLE, *ENA R TLT ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 31080 LANGLEY, *RACE E TEMP RN 6279.66 LANGLEY, *RISTEN ENGINEER III 72115.68 LANIER, *AROLYN D PERSONNEL OFFICER I 53269.44 LANIER, *MMETT L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LANIER, *AY P PARAMEDIC 75011.04 LANPHER, *AREN A ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 36650.64 LANPHIER, *TEPHEN P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LANTOR, *TEVEN HARMON POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LANTRY, *AVID N TRANSIT PLANNING SUPERVISOR 91113.78 LANTZY, *ATRICIA L LEGISLATIVE AIDE I 35466.24 LAPIN, *ENNIFER G SENIOR DEPUTY I 81400.32 LAPIN, *ATTHEW PATRICK DEPUTY V 74600.4 LAPINSKI, *ARY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 LAPOINT, *LLEN D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LAPP, *USAN L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 LAQUEY, *ERRIE L PERSONAL HEALTH SERVICES SUPVR 80450.64 LARA-FIGUEROA, *SELA P HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 35512.08 LAREMORE, *AMES W SENIOR GARDENER 49112.75 LARITZ, *ENNARO B TUNNEL CONTROLLER 61187.78 LARITZ, *ICTORIA I TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 86892.62 LARIZA, *ARRY G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LARKIN, *ENNIFER A LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 25926.72 LARKIN, *INDOL C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LARKIN, *ATRICIA L TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 39364.83 LARKIN, *ONALD J MECH/AUTO MACH I-HD 2SH 49533.12 LAROCCO-COCKBURN, *NNA TEMP SOCIAL WORKER 5495.58 LAROCK, *OB SUPERVISOR III 84823.86 LARRICK, *AWRENCE P TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 LARRISON, *ARIE E TRANSIT PLANNER III 55046.86 LARRY, *TEVN ENGINEER I 52977.84 LARSEN, *MIE M OT III 32967.6 LARSEN, *RUCE N TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LARSEN, *OLLEEN JOY JAIL RN 46259.64 LARSEN, *RAIG P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LARSEN, *ARREL K APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 36164.4 LARSEN, *RIK HELPER LINE WRKR 45817.74 LARSEN, *AULA J ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 LARSEN-BRUDEVOLD, *ONNA ADMN SPEC I 35375.28 LARSGAARD, *ACK B MECHANIC 52938.91 LARSH-PFAFF, *AWNIA TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LARSON, *ARBARA B INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 75994.59 LARSON, *ONNIE COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST 38817.12 LARSON, *ARY B WQ PLANNER III 68963.65 LARSON, *ONATHAN M DEPUTY I 43000.32 LARSON, *AREN D BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 58264.13 LARSON, *ATHLEEN A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LARSON, *ORY ALAN SIGN & MARKING TECHNICIAN 35266.32 LARSON, *ARK RENWICK CHIEF CRIMINAL DEPUTY 123000 LARSON, *ARTIN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 LARSON, *ICHAEL G SHEET METAL WRKR 2ND 54505.15 LARSON, *EGGY M ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER 53065.2 LARSON, *HEODORE JOHN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 LARSON, *OBY J POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 LARSON, *RACY JOB DEV ALL PIC 51012 LARSON-HUNT, *ANICE L ADMIN SPEC II 38896.32 LARSSON, *AN G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LASBY, *ILLIAM J HE INVESTIGATOR IV 75852.96 LASCO, *ANIEL L INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN 62257.94 LASECKI, *DWIN D TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 LASHER, *HOMAS EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 LASSESON, *TEVEN J SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING 52437.72 LASTRAPPE, *ORIS R ADMIN SPECIALIST II 34679.76 LASWELL, *ANCY K TLT SR TECH SVS PROJ ADM 86717.28 LATHAM, *ICHAEL TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LATHROP, *RISTINA ADMINSPECIALIST III 42598.19 LATHROP, *UANE MICHAEL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 LATHROP, *AMES MICHAEL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 LATSHAW, *EAN A SR MECHANIC 52938.91 LATSHAW, *ELODY ANN ADMIN SPEC III 32198.83 LATTEMANN, *ACK K TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 77176.32 LATU, *ILLIAM P TLT UTILITY WORKER II 34544.4 LAU, *INDA SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 LAU, *AT W TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 LAUGHERY, *ORY M STAFF PHYSICIAN 117742.7 LAUGHLIN, *AURENCE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LAUGHLIN, *OUIS EUGENE LEGISLATIVE AIDE II DIST #3 49999.92 LAUHOFF, *ARK M EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 46402.47 LAU-LEUNG, *AISY TLT-PROGRAM ANALYST II 47037.36 LAUNIUVAO, *ELAUPASENE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LAURENCIO, *EONARD G INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC 51498.51 LAURENCIO, *OUIS G CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 LAURENT, *MY ANDERSON EPIDEMIOLOGIST II 58434.72 LAURITZEN, *OHN M TLT - ENGINEER III 70095.6 LAUSTSEN, *ARYL E OFFICE TECHNICIAN II 34034.4 LAUX, *ARGARET L HE INVESTIGATOR II 61273.68 LAVELLE, *LBERTA TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 LAVELLE, *ERMATHE F TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 LAVERENZ, *RIN ADMIN SPEC I (.50) 17687.76 LAVERN, *ATHERINE TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 LAVIELLE, *ARBARA ELLEN UTILITY WORKER II 4/10 40012.56 LAVIELLE, *AMES D COURT REPORTER 55019.76 LAVIGNA, *ERRY UTILITY SVC WRKR 3RD 36754.43 LAVILLE, *EANNE COMMERCIAL APPRAISER I 39799.44 LAVIN, *ETH A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LAW, *ARY B TEMP NUTRITIONIST 5495.58 LAWEE, *LIZABETH J POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LAWRENCE, *ISA R DEPUTY V 69299.76 LAWRENCE, *OBERT LLOYD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 LAWRENCE, *ILLIAM P HE INVESTIGATOR III 67370.88 LAWS, *ERENA L PROJECT ASSISTANT 35654.94 LAWS, *TEVEN M DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 LAWSIN, *AMON E ADMIN OFC ASSISTANT - 85.7%FTE 23564.88 LAWSON, *AVID A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 LAWSON, *AVID K INTERNAL AUDIT MANAGER 81010.08 LAWSON, *AMES D INTERNAL AUDITOR 59883.84 LAWSON, *AUREN V PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 47559.42 LAWSON, *ARK S CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 58471.08 LAWSON, *HELLEY A PROGRAM ANALYST III 26634.73 LAWSON, *HOMAS W TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 LAWTON, *YNNETTE M TEMP ADMIN SPEC II 3850.5 LAYDEN, *OANNE E FACILITIES MAINT WRKR 33601.07 LAYDEN, *HANNON P. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 54487.61 LAYTON, *AVID SR CIP ANALYST 85817.76 LAYTON, *ULIE A JAIL RN 47872.62 LAZARO, *ESIREE CANETE ENGINEER III 72115.68 LAZELLE, *OY M PROGRAMMER/ANALYST III 65978.4 LAZZARA, *AREN ELAINE SUPERVISOR II 46616.16 LAZZARETTI, *ICHAEL J CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 LE COCQ, *ERONICA ANN ADMIN INTERN 2088 LE, *LICIA HEESOOK HEALTH CARE ASST 23273.23 LE, *IEP T INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 66680.02 LE, *IA-BAO T TLT HLTH CARE ASST 30804 LE, *AWN FISCAL SPEC II 36364.56 LE, *AI V TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LE, *UNG V ENGINEER IV 80815.49 LEAANA, *AMUELU TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 LEACH, *AVID R PURCHASING MANAGER 88784.4 LEACH, *AMES DAVID POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LEACH, *IFFANY S LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST I 24159.6 LEACH, *ONY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 LEAF, *ERRY K MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 LEAF, *ARK A ADMIN SVCS OFFICER III 69389.52 LEAF, *RON ISP IV 65791.92 LEAHY, *ORRAINE B ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASSISTANT 54073.34 LEAHY, *ICHAEL P IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 38896.32 LEAHY, *HOMAS H MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 LEAK, *AROL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 LEAKE, *NNA HEALTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INV I 46356.96 LEAKE, *ICHAEL STEPHEN INVOL COMMIT SPECIALIST II 62856.48 LEANDRO, *AROL B JUV PROB COUNSELOR 44423.76 LEANO, *IZA S SECURITY SCREENER 27925.68 LEARY, *IMOTHY JOHN DEPUTY III 54800.16 LEATHERS, *ICHAEL R. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 68709.16 LEATIOTA, *OANNE L COURT REPORTER 55019.76 LEAVY, *ICHAEL P EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 46402.47 LEBENS, *LIZABETH ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III 37402.08 LEBERT, *IM TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LEBLANC, *IKE L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LEBRANE, *UFFIN JOSEPH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I 62856.48 LECK, *ICHAEL V TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LECK, *TACY K TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 LECKBAND, *ONATHAN J FILE CLERK 18264.72 LECLAIR, *HANNON LANE SUPERVISOR III 55692.24 LECLAIR, *HOMAS EDMUND TECHNICAL SUPPORT 37024.8 LEDBETTER, *HESLEY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LEDBETTER, *TANLEY L APPRAISE I - RESIDENTIAL 40765.2 LEDBETTER, *EARL A SUPERVISOR III 82754.16 LEDEZMA, *UTH M TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 LEDFORD, *ENNIE J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LEDFORD, *HAWN VERN SERGEANT 65343.36 LEDGERWOOD-VAN VLECK, *ANCY JAIL NP 85900.32 LEE, *NTHONY T MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 LEE, *NTWINETT OWENS PERSONAL HEALTH SERVICES SUPV 73288.8 LEE, *ARBARA ENGINEER II 62257.68 LEE, *AROL CARLSON JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 LEE, *ARYN B TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LEE, *HAE W EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 3RD 48490.79 LEE, *HU TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LEE, *INDY KUEI-JUNG PHARMACIST 77673.36 LEE, *YNTHIA I INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV 100349 LEE, *ARRYL Y T CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 LEE, *AVID P TEMP PROG COORDINATOR II 5670.72 LEE, *EBORAH J LEGAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR II 55692.24 LEE, *LIZABETH A PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 61622.4 LEE, *MILY INTERN 28259.15 LEE, *ELICIA M FISCAL SPECIALIST I 34543.68 LEE, *LORA K ENGINEER II 50531.28 LEE, *EORGE J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LEE, *EORGE R TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LEE, *ERARD E G DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 LEE, *RETCHEN STUDENT (UNDERGRAD) INTERN 31951.3 LEE, *ATTIE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LEE, *AMES TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LEE, *AN B AUDITOR ASSISTANT 41278.08 LEE, *EFFREY L TRANSPORTATION PLNR III 70425.6 LEE, *ERIOD W C POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LEE, *OHN K TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 LEE, *OHN INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER 56623.42 LEE, *ULIAN K LEGAL ADMN SPEC II 32174.4 LEE, *ENNETH K TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LEE, *IN HUNG RADIO EQUIPMENT SPEC 49263.47 LEE, *ICHAEL ADMIN SPEC III 40943.04 LEE, *IKE W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LEE, *ONICA S FISCAL SPEC II 34547.04 LEE, *OON H MECHANIC 52938.91 LEE, *ELSON KUO HUA SENIOR DEPUTY II 86100.24 LEE, *ATRICK O CHIEF-TECHNICAL SERVICES 109354.8 LEE, *ERRY P HE INVESTIGATOR II 61273.68 LEE, *RISCILLA H PLANS EXAM ENGINEER II 64051.44 LEE, *EGINA G INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II 49112.96 LEE, *OBERT K ENGINEER IV 84740.64 LEE, *ILVETTE ALVES PROGRAM ANALYST III 61351.68 LEE, *UZETTE S APPLICATION WORKER 40943.04 LEE, *ICKIE LOCKE CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 45920.64 LEE, *INCE L EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 45734.21 LEE, *ILLIAM MECHANIC 2ND 51852.99 LEE, *OUNG H. INFO SYSTEMS PROF IV 59883.82 LEE-BARNES, *ATHY EMPLOYEE & LABOR REP 51231.29 LEES, *AIRE FERRILL PROGRAM ANALYST I 47669.76 LEFEBVRE, *ENRI L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 LEFLER, *AMERON A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LEFRANCIS, *ICHAEL GARY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 26513.76 LEGASPI, *ENER E UTILITY LABORER 33099.87 LEGASPI, *ONARD TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LEGAZPI, *HRISTINA A COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 34363.92 LEGER, *LIZABETH A ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 38013.12 LEGESSE, *SEHAY TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 LEGG, *ODD K AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF OFFICER 56824.08 LEGGE, *OBERT J JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 LEGGIN, *EROME TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LEHDE, *ARY MYRON CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 LEHMAN, *EAN G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LEHMAN, *OBERT M TEMP STAFF PHYSCIAN SR 15424.1 LEHNHOFF, *AUL TLT-SIGN PAINTER I 40012.56 LEICK, *LAINE E SENIOR SWIM INSTRUCTOR 29862.72 LEIFER, *ENJAMIN H ANIMAL SERV AND PROGRAMS MGR 77396.16 LEIGH, *AMES J TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 LEIGH, *ORY G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LEIGHTON, *ARBARA K CUSTOMER SERVICES SPECIALISTII 34351.68 LEIMBACH, *OHN FAAFAGA CORRECTIONS OFFICER 22841.76 LEIN, *OBERT WAYNE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LEINWEBER, *AYTIE L JUDICIAL ASSISTANT 39757.44 LELAND, *AUL D ENVIR PLANNER III 72701.52 LELAND, *ICTORIA O ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER II 59883.84 LEMAY, *ICHELLE MARY OFFICE TECHNICIAN II 34034.4 LEMENAGER, *ARY L INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV 97269.56 LEMENAGER, *INA R ADMINISTRATOR I 88784.4 LEMESHKO, *EORGE S TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR 58264.13 LEMESHKO, *ICHAEL P TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 LEMIEUX, *RISTEN F LEGISLATIVE AIDE I DIST 2 40000.08 LEMKE, *RACY B TECHNICAL INFO PROC SPEC III 32949.12 LEMMON, *AROLD R TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 LEMOINE, *ARK D POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LEMONS, *ORNELL E WATERFRONT STREETCAR CONDUCTOR 37297.4 LEMUS, *ATRICIA ADMINISTRATIVE ASST CSD 69123.6 LENCHO, *RIAN. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 53532 LENGYEL, *HAD RANDALL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 LENNOX, *HARLES RECREATION COORDINATOR 50565.12 LENUED, *TANLEY L UTILITY LABORER 41369.62 LENZ, *ONNOR SOCIAL WORKER 43763.52 LEON, *LIAS TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LEONARD, *EGGY C WQ PLANNER SUPRV 74518.98 LEONARD, *ICHARD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 LEONARD, *COTT M EMPLOYMENT RESOURCE COORD TLT 39762.72 LEONARD, *TEVEN TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LEONE, *ATE E ENVIRONMENTAL LABS MGR 85312.46 LEON-GUERRERO, *ICHAEL ED CONSULTANT I 53146.32 LEPPARD, *TEVEN ROBERT GUARDIANSHIP PROBATE COORDINAT 32841.12 LEPPICH, *HOMAS R SERGEANT 66976.56 LERCH, *AUL S TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 LERETTE, *IMOTHY M TLT-SIGN & MARKING TECH 33564.96 LEROY, *ANCE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 LEROY, *ICHAEL JEFFREY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 LESLIE, *IANA F PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 LESLIE, *ONALD M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LESLIE, *ICHAEL D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LESLIE, *EBECCA A NUTRITIONIST 41796.07 LESLIE, *USTY L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LESLIE, *ICKI E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LESMITH, *OSE P MANAGING ENGINEER 82755.12 LESNIAK, *AMES R INDUST. MACHINIST/MECHANICLEAD 62285.81 LESSLEY, *EFFREY DEAN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 LESTER, *AVID CURTIS JR CORRECTIONAL PROG SPECIALIST 58451.52 LESTER, *EBORAH C WQ PLANNER/PROJECT MGR III 60132.96 LESTER, *TEVEN D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LETOURNEAU, *ETER A PROJECT CONTROL ENGINEER II 56606.21 LETRONDO, *IL A CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 LEUNG, *DWARD W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LEUNG, *OWARD W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LEUNG, *EKFAI P TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LEVANDOWSKI, *ON B TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LEVANDUSKY, *OXANNE COOK/BAKER 18770.16 LEVEQUE, *ILL INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC III 48183.12 LEVERETTE, *LWOOD THOMAS DISTRICT COURT JUDGE 116135 LEVESH, *OD HARRY PARAMEDIC 57963.12 LEVESQUE, *NDREW T ENGINEER III 72115.68 LEVEY, *TEPHEN B CONTRACTS SPEC I 61021.75 LEVIN, *DAM JOSEPH DEPUTY IV 62699.76 LEVIN, *LISON TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 LEVIN, *AVID S LABOR NEGOTIATOR 82882.8 LEVIN, *OBERT M COURT CLERK I 37384.56 LEVINGER, *AVID D TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 LEVKIV, *ALINA B ADMIN SPEC II 38130.96 LEVY, *ANE S COOK/BAKER 37540.32 LEW, *ARVIN KEONG ASSISTANT EDC SUPERVISOR 41791.92 LEW, *HOMAS ENGINEER III 72115.68 LEWICKI, *YNN FACILITIES PROJ MGR-SEPA 61351.68 LEWINS, *TANLEY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 LEWIS, *ARON M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 LEWIS, *ILEEN J EMPLOYMENT ASSISTANT 44950.25 LEWIS, *NGELA D FISCAL SPECIALIST II 35376.24 LEWIS, *IANCA A LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST III 30580.56 LEWIS, *AROLYN J ADMINSPECIALIST III 45801.6 LEWIS, *HERYL A PHARMACY ASSISTANT A 33072.72 LEWIS, *HERYL APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 35310 LEWIS, *YNTHIA KAYE ADMIN SPEC II 33073.2 LEWIS, *ALE J SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV 63752.21 LEWIS, *AVID J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LEWIS, *ESI D INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 56623.22 LEWIS, *IANE M DETENTION OFFICER 41327.52 LEWIS, *WIGHT DAVID PARK MAINTENANCE ASSISTANT 25355.28 LEWIS, * THOMAS TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 LEWIS, *DWIN G TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 LEWIS, *RIC H TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 LEWIS, *RIC R POLICE OFFICER 45479.76 LEWIS, *REDERICK A PLUMBING INSPECTOR 58478.16 LEWIS, *REGORY A PROGRAM ANALYST III 59858.98 LEWIS, *WENDOLYNN IRENE ENGINEER III 72115.68 LEWIS, *AROLD C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LEWIS, *IRAM S TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 LEWIS, *ACKI M INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH. 62257.94 LEWIS, *AMES D ENGINEER II 59652.48 LEWIS, *ARROD M PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 62550.24 LEWIS, *OAN MARIE ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES SPEC 48184.08 LEWIS, *OHN E TRANSIT CHIEF 75265.22 LEWIS, *OSEPH PATRICK PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 64003.92 LEWIS, *ISA A LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 29163.84 LEWIS, *ARK D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LEWIS, *ATTHEW JAMES CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 LEWIS, *ICHELLE TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 LEWIS, *IKE JOHNNY CREW CHIEF 46131.12 LEWIS, *ONZELL L CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR 39829.92 LEWIS, *IGEL H BUDGET & FINANCIAL SR ANALYST 79794.29 LEWIS, *SCAR R TRUCK DRIVER III LEAD 7/10 (B) 44472 LEWIS, *ANDY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LEWIS, *EESHEMA J CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 45016.8 LEWIS, *OBERT G EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 LEWIS, *OBERT ROY GENERAL INSPECTOR II 64051.44 LEWIS, *OBYN T FISCAL SPECIALIST II 33235.44 LEWIS, *HIRLEY L ADMIN SPEC II 39672.72 LEWIS, *TEVEN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 LEWIS, *ERRI K MARKETING & SALES SPEC III 68546.19 LEWIS, *RINA M TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 LEY, *ICHAEL RAY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.84 LEYSE, *OBERT M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 LI, *EVIN D ENVIR SPEC II 50098.85 LI, *OU Y UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 3RD 38216.26 LI, *HIHE J INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN 62257.94 LIANG, *ING YU ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 35372.88 LIAO, *HIQUAN PROGRAM ANALYST II 63752.88 LIBERTY, *ARK HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST 56846.88 LICEAGA, *ORGE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LICUANAN, *UNE A SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 LIEBSACK, *HRISTINE D CHILD INTERVIEW SPECIALIST 35276.64 LIENESCH, *HARLES T BUDGET & FINANCIAL SR ANALYST 79794.29 LIEPELT, *AROLYN REDIDENTIAL APPRAISER II 40765.2 LIGHT, *ANCY BETH CORRECTIONAL PROGRAM SPECIALIS 58451.52 LIGHTFOOT, *ICHELLE L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 32298.01 LIGHTFOOT, *ANCY L OFFICE SPECIALIST 37898.16 LIGUORI, *ENISE A TLT PLANNING SUPPORT TECH I 33632.88 LI-LANDIS, *AI-PING ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER 51799.92 LILLQUIST, *RUCE A TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 LILLQUIST, *TANLEY I LEAD MECHANIC 58243.24 LIM, *STER Z INITIATE & LOCATE COORDINATOR 42725.04 LIM, *RANK N COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST 59883.84 LIM, *EE C ASIAN COMMUNITY LIAISON 61038.72 LIM, *AINGSEY A CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 LIM, *OBERTO L TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 3RD 39886.91 LIMARGO, *ENJAMIN S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LIMARGO, *RIN C ENGINEER IV 80815.49 LIMON, *VELYN R CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 33734.16 LIMON, *AGDALENA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 LIN, *IN ACCOUNTANT 44177.04 LIN, *ELISSA TEMP DIS 5118.18 LIN, *AMMY LYDIA TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN 11672.23 LIND, *HARLES W SENIOR DEPUTY I 82099.68 LINDE, *ARBARA BOEDECKER DISTRICT COURT JUDGE 116135 LINDE, *ONSTANCE I CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 LINDE, *ETER JOHN MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LINDEMUTH, *RISTY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 LINDER, *AMELA S TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 LINDLER, *AMES P PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 65539.2 LINDLEY, *ARTHA A ADMINISTRATIVE SERV OFFICERIII 69123.6 LINDMARK, *EDFORD L COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II 51693.86 LINDO, *ONALD S TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 LINDQUIST, *ENNIFER J TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 LINDSAY, *ENNIS K ELECTRICIAN I 55769.28 LINDSAY, *ICHAEL INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER 56623.42 LINDSEY, *ELLY M COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST I 51704.71 LINDSTRAND, *ACQUALIN J ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC IV 36542.64 LINDWALL, *ENNIFER M CIP/COORDINATOR 73968 LINEAR, *ONALD C HELPER LINE WRKR 47759.88 LINER, *EITH B TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LING, *EVIN C TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 LING, *COTT R TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 LINGBLOOM, *INDI ANN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 40782.96 LINHARDT, *IM C TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 LINK, *AY H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LINNABARY, *ODD A TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 LINQUIST, *HOMAS W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LINSTEAD, *ARY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LINVILLE, *ANIEL T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LINVILLE, *ARK T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LIPE, *NNE C RECREATION COORDINATOR 51799.92 LIPINSKI, *LEKSANDER UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 36127.94 LIPMAN, *ATHLEEN ANN FISCAL SPECIALIST III 36364.56 LIPPMAN, *RANK D RESIDENTIAL APPARAISER II 45970.8 LIPPMAN, *ELLY ELIZABETH UFC CASE MANAGER 58451.52 LIPPMAN, *ICHAEL J STAFF PHYSICIAN 117742.7 LIPTAK, *AMES INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V 82755.09 LIPTAK, *AMES INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V 82755.09 LIPTON, * G PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 86892.62 LIRA, *DELIA TECHNICAL INFO PROC SPEC 37984.32 LIRMAN, *LENN R JAIL NP 85900.32 LIROT, *ONY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 LISK, *ROY I TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 LIST, *ICHAEL J TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 86892.62 LISTON, *IMOTHY M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LITALIEN, *LIZABETH M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LITALIEN, *AREN D TEMP NUTRITIONIST 5495.58 LITRAS, *AMI ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 36222.48 LITSJO, *URT N J POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 LITTLE, *HRISTA PROGRAM ANALYST IV 69123.6 LITTLE, *ANIEL R CARPENTER 52938.91 LITTLE, *ARGARET L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LITTLE, *IM N TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE 8519.68 LITTRELL, *ARRY D WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING 34410.69 LIU, *AVID G ISP IV 67370.88 LIU, *HOMAS EVERETT POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 LIVERMAN, *AMES G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LIVERMORE, *ARY A LEGAL SECRETARY 35276.64 LIVINGSTON, *AYMOND TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LIX, *EAN D TEMP SPEECH/LANGUAGE SPEC 7330.1 LLAMAS, *ERNANDO GANA WAN ADMINISTRATOR 58451.52 LLARENAS, *OIDA M TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC III 40815.84 LLARENAS, *ILDRED F SPECPROJ RESEARCH COORDINATOR 72262.76 LLEWELLYN, *OHN G PROGRAM ANALYST IV 69123.6 LLOYD, *OBERT M TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 LO, *EN TRANSIT OPERATOR 11524.5 LOBENSTEIN, *LICE L JAIL PHSS ASST 84188.16 LOCHOW, *COTT ALLEN CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 58451.52 LOCK, *ENNIS W TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 LOCKARD, *IMBERLY RAE LEGIS AIDE II DIST #13 65000.16 LOCKE, *ALVIN W ENGINEER V 82599.11 LOCKE, *ULIA ADMIN SPEC I 35511.36 LOCKETT, *ACQUELINE ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 LOCKETT, *UANNE G ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 LOCKETT, *OAH INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH. 62257.94 LOCKETT, *ABRINA ADMIN SPEC II 35512.08 LOCKETT, *YLVIA D ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 33276.24 LOCKHART, *RUCE ORLANDO CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 LOCKINGER, *ILLIAM J SUPERVISOR III 82754.88 LOCKMILLER, *NNE E PROPERTY AGENT II 50485.92 LOCKREM, *ICHARD A UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 3RD 38216.26 LOCKWOOD, *AVID E TRUCK DRIVER II 43138.08 LOCSIN, *AMON C SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II 64051.44 LOEBER, *ILLIAM M PROGRAM ANALYST II 50565.12 LOEHR, *ICHAEL M PROGRAM COORDINATOR 53065.2 LOER, *OBERT M TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 LOEWES, *ILLIAM F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LOFINK, *OBERT CHRISTOPHER CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 LOFTON, *EANNINE LEIGH TRANSFER STAT OPER HT 7/10 (A) 40890.96 LOFURNO, *RANCES M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 34935.36 LOGAN JR, *AROLD DALE COMPUTER SYSTEMS SPEC PIC 63612 LOGAN, *NNE TLT HEALTH CARE ASST 15402.02 LOGWOOD, *URTIS LEE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 LOGWOOD, *ENNIFER K CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 LOH, *OHN D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LOLAND, *ATHERINE R CONST/FACILITIES MGMT VI 67826.84 LOLLIE, *ENNETH LESLIE ADMINISTRATIVE ASST IV-EXEC 77401.92 LOMATEWAMA, *NEZ L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 LOMBARDINI-KERNS, *ICTORIA PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 LOMUNTAD, *NGEL O MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 LONDON, *ANEL KRISTIN ENGINEER II 64051.44 LONE, *OR HELPER LINE WRKR 45817.74 LONG, *RIKA D TEMP ADMIN INTERN 3501.99 LONG, *EFFREY A MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 LONG, *ICHAEL ALLEN HEALTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INV III 59652.48 LONG, *ANDYL ADMINISTARTIVE SPECIALIST II 29163.84 LONG, *AYMOND W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LONG, *IMONA M POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LONG, *UZANNE T TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LONG, *HOMAS M ADMIN SVCS OFFICER I 43812 LONG, *IVIAN RENE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 LONGEN, *ARA KATHLEEN PARALEGAL 35276.64 LONGLAND, *ALERIE H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LONGLEY, *ARRY L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LONGLEY, *IMOTHY P INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGER 61351.68 LONGNECKER, *EBORAH T TEMP HCA 4037.25 LONGNECKER, *ARIJA R INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 30707.06 LONGO, *NTHONY L PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 80815.28 LONGWELL, *AN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LONN, *ANET R MGMT SVCS ANALYST I 50197.99 LOO, *ILBUR UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 LOOFBOUROW, *ULIE ANN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LOOK, *AMELA J AS II 27273.29 LOOMBA, *ANJU FISCAL SPECIALIST II 31695.84 LOONEY, *ERRY L. CUSTODIAN 36082.18 LOPATA, *ICHAEL G MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-1SH 49533.12 LOPER, *LINTON LEWIS ENGINEER III 72115.68 LOPEZ, *NA MARIA TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 LOPEZ, *UDREY L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 LOPEZ, *ARMEN JULIE INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 38130.96 LOPEZ, *HAD M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 LOPEZ, *ISA C EPIDEMIOLOGIST II 58434.72 LOPEZ, *A MARIA OTILA A FISCAL SPECIALIST II 30212.88 LOPEZ, *UBEN TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LOPEZ, *UBY RAQUEL TEMP ADMIN SPEC II 30804.05 LOPUSZYNSKI, *ARBARA J INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 73501.17 LOR, *LICE H ACCOUNTANT 37003.44 LORE, *VRIL MAVIS LIFEGUARD-SWIM INSTRUCTOR 28480.56 LORENTSON, *ERALD M LEGAL OFFICE TECH I 17297.76 LORENZ, *REEN M PERSONAL HEALTH SERVICES SUPV 48076.2 LORENZEN, *ELLA JEAN JAIL PHSS ASST 76921.92 LORENZEN, *RANK F TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 LORENZEN, *AMELA J ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III 48882.98 LORENZO, *ANIEL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 LORENZO, *RIKA TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 LORENZO, *ERRY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 14404 LORENZO, *RISHA ROSE JUV CRT PRGM SPEC 32860.8 LOSEY, *ON D LEAD MECHANIC 3RD 60331.56 LOTTERO, *AMELA J PARALEGAL 43763.52 LOTZ, *ULIE ANN CLAIMS ASSISTANT 44844.24 LOUGHLEN, *VAN K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LOUIE, *LBERT J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LOUIE, *LIFFORD T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LOUIE, *ELEN LEW ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 37419.6 LOUIE, *EN FU-KUEN ADMIN SPEC II 32298 LOUIE, * C SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 LOUIE, *AN HEUNG FISCAL SPECIALIST III 39830.16 LOUIE, *ENA T TEMP PHARMACY ASSIST B 3110.38 LOUIE-JANSEN, *NNETTE S J CAPTAIN 84801.84 LOUIS, *HARLES BRENNON CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 LOUIS-JEUNE, *LTEON I MECHANIC 52938.91 LOUKIDES, *REG P TRANSFER STAT OPER HT 7/10 (B) 40890.96 LOUTHAN, *PENCER WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 LOVATA, *ICHARD T TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 LOVDAHL, *ODNEY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LOVE, *HARLES BARKSDALE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LOVE, *WAYNE TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 LOVE, *RED D MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 LOVE, *OHN C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LOVE, *ARRY TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LOVEALL, *NA C TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 LOVELACE, *UTCH PROGRAM ANALYST I 45919.44 LOVERIN, *ONALD E ADMIN SPEC II 34679.76 LOVERIN, *ANCY ANN OPERATIONS MANAGER 55692.24 LOVE-ROYAL, *ERESA ANN ADMIN SPEC III 39046.32 LOVETT, *OSEPH. INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV 85860.65 LOWE JR, *LARK FACILITIES MAINTENANCE CONSTRU 35846.88 LOWE, *LTHEA M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LOWE, *RENDA BERNICE CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 37091.28 LOWE, *ONNIE R TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LOWE, *RANK L COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 61187.78 LOWE, *ANETTE MORALES PLANNER II 55692.24 LOWE, *ICHARD E ENGINEER III 72115.68 LOWE, *OBERT L MECHANIC 52938.91 LOWE, *USAN I COMMUNICATIONS SPEC III 63946.24 LOWE, *AMMY CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 LOWER, *OUGLAS L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LOWRY, *ARY K CASE MANAGER 39060 LOWTHIAN, *ICHARD A ENGINEER III 72115.68 LOYE, *ONATHAN SANDERS POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LOYOLA, *AQUEL C HEALTH PROGRAM ASST I 42931.68 LOZADA, *FELIA CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 36542.64 LOZAN, *ARYL M TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 LOZANO, *ICHAEL GENE FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER 62856.48 LOZOTT, *ARIN TRANSIT OPERATOR 12084.38 LU, *ARY T COOK-BAKER 43823.76 LU, *ANG PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 43252.92 LUCAS, *ILARY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 LUCAS, *ON C TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LUCAS, *ARK WQ PLANNER III 70970.51 LUCCHETTI, *INO LAWRENCE ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 72115.68 LUCCHINI, *ARREN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LUCERO, *AWRENCE THOMAS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 LUCHAU, *ICHAEL W POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LUCIEN, *HULIN D TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 LUCKETT, *RANKIE PARK SPECIALIST II 38893.68 LUCKETT, *ANDRA L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 30227.28 LUCKMAN, *ATRICIA ANN ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASSISTANT 52475.28 LUDWIG, *EVIN MARK CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 LUECKE, *ARBARA A PA II / PA SENIOR PROJ COORD 49359.84 LUEDICKE III, *LEXANDER HENRY DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 LUI, *IELY DATA ENTRY OPERATOR III 33236.16 LUITGAARDEN, *ANETTE PATRICE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LUIZ, *ARSHA A PARALEGAL 37003.44 LUJAN-BELL, *IRGINIA R PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST 55692.24 LUKAS, *HRISTOPHER JOHN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 LUKE, *LYCIA MICHELLE CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC IV 40782.72 LUKE, *EROME J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LUKEN, *ERRI RAE SENIOR DEPUTY II 82099.92 LUKENS, *ERENCE P SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 LUKEVICH, *INDA M ADMIN SPEC II 33073.2 LUKOV, *ILLIAM MARK ACCOUNTANT 42130.32 LULL, *HRISTINE ALICE PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR 51799.92 LULL, *ARTIN L MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 LUM, *EAN S SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 LUM, *ENDY CHINN SOCIAL WORKER 54209.28 LUM, *ILLIAM WONG PROGRAM ANALYST III 61430.88 LUNA, *ESSE CORRECTIONS SUPERVISOR 49414.8 LUNA, *HARMU RECREATION SPECIALIST 36129.12 LUND, *ONNA E INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST I 42551.04 LUND, *ICHAEL DARIAN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 LUND, *ERRY M CUSTODIAN (PT) 13953.36 LUNDIN, *RIAN TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 LUNDT, *ARY M WPCD ENERGY COORDINATOR 46382.03 LUONG, *ONG BAO LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 35376 LUPKES, *HERYL L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 14778.48 LURRY, *OBERT HAROLD POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LUSHENKO, *ILLIAM J EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 LUSSIER, *ARLA G TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 3850.5 LUTTINEN, *ILLIAM D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LUTZ, *OSEFINA C ADMIN SPEC II 34032.96 LUTZ, *INDA JUNE LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 43763.52 LUU, *UWEN DENTIST 87451.68 LUX, *HERYL LORRAINE CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER II 56889.12 LY, *ORA LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 31315.2 LY, *OA C ADMIN SPECIALIST II 32298 LYDERSEN, *ORE S TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 LYDON-LYON, *INDA G INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I 62856.48 LYE, *AMELA A REGISTERED NURSE 50237.28 LYNCH, *EEN MECH/AUTO MACH I HD UNFILL8709 43825.68 LYNCH, *EVERA COURT CLERK II 37383.12 LYNCH, *OHN M MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 LYNCH, *OHN P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LYNE, *AMELA IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 40785.84 LYON, *AVID C POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 LYON, *ARY UTILITY LABORER 41369.62 LYON, *EX A CLAIMS OFFICER 55514.64 LYONS III, *NOS K POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LYONS JR, *AUL FREDERICK CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.84 LYONS, *DGAR G TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 LYONS, *AMELA R ADMIN SPEC II 34679.76 LYONS, *IDNEY RUDOLF ENGINEER II 54253.68 LYONS, *HOMAS L CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 LYOU, *ENG-SYAN ENGINEER II 62550.24 LYSAGHT, *TEVEN A POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 LYSEN, *URT ALAN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 LYSHOL, *IANE E LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 37898.16 LY-SMITH, *ONICKA S PARALEGAL 36129.12 LYSNE, *ENNIS L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 LYTLE, *ONALD J TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 LYTLE, *ELVA J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MA, *ORDON E TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 MA, *REGORY J MICROBIOLOGY SUPRV 77564.39 MA, *IE ENGINEER I 44880.72 MAAMA, *UKOFUKA UTILITY WORKER II 35373.6 MABONE, *HEEKETA Q ADM ASST I 36129.12 MABRY, *ACQUELINE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MACABATA, *OBERT M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MACADAM, *ON J MECHANIC 52938.91 MACARTHUR, *ENNETH W TLT SECURITY OFFICER 37121.28 MACBEAN, *AM TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MACCOY, *ARTH A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MACCREADY, *AMES S PROGRAM ANALYST II TLT 57786.96 MACDICKEN, *ERALD KENNETH CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 33734.16 MACDONALD, *HERYL A SERGEANT 68651.04 MACDONALD, *OUGLAS A SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44842.32 MACDONALD, *OHN ALEXANDER CIVIL RIGHTS SPECIALIST I 47037.36 MACDONALD, *ATHRYN A COMM SPECIALIST-DISPATCHER 48353.04 MACDONALD, *ATRICIA A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MACDOUGALL, *EAN A PLANNING SUPPORT TECH II 38817.12 MACE, *ARAH A CHILD CARE REP-TLT 28916.88 MACELVEEN, *HRIS S TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MACFARLANE, *OYCE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MACHADO JR, *AVID A COMM SPECIALIST DISPATCHER 43857.12 MACHNO, *INDA E GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II 57982.29 MACIAS, *ICHELLE M SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II 61084.32 MACINNES, *ICOLE K SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 MACK, *ARBARA ANN SENIOR DEPUTY II 88500 MACK, *ARL B ENGINEER III 70970.51 MACK, *IMOTHY J SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 MACKENZIE, *ERRENCE M ISP III 58434.96 MACKLIN, *ICHAEL J PHARMACIST 77673.39 MACLEAN, *ACQUELINE VAN DIRECTOR-DEPT OF COMM & H SERV 97357.44 MACLEAN, *ORA A ADMIN SPECIALIST II 30685.92 MACLEOD, *HANA R LEGAL OFFICE TECH - ADVOCATE 15158.16 MACMILLAN-DAVIS, *HARLENE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 37834.78 MACNAB, *EANNIE LR TEMP PROGRAM ANALYSIS IV 8080.82 MACOMBER, *TEPHEN M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MACPHERSON, *ANE C SOCIAL WORKER 49496.45 MACWHINNEY, *LIZABETH ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 54086.88 MADANI, *RIF J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 MADAY, *EON E ENGINEER VI 86897.71 MADDEN, *VAN TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MADDEN, *ENNETH B WQ SR. ENGINEER 78549.44 MADDEN, *ETER MECHANIC 52938.91 MADDOX, *OY WINEFORD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 MADDUX, *ATHLEEN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 MADRIGAL, *ALTER G CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR 38896.32 MADRIGAL-STEVENS, *ENT C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MADSEN, *NDREW STUDENT (SUMMER) INTERN 31951.3 MADSEN, *EONARD D TRANSIT PLANNING SUPERVISOR 91113.98 MADSEN, *USAN E TLT BASIC SKILLS INSTRUCTOR 42723.12 MADURA, *ALAINE M ADMIN ASST IV 77401.92 MAENG, *ESSICA JEEHYUN AS II 16149 MAESHIRO, *OKO JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 MAESTAS, *NGELA H PHN 23782.32 MAESTAS, *INA M PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 31706.28 MAEZ, *URORA V FISCAL SPECIALIST III 38893.68 MAEZ, *EN LEAD MECHANIC 58243.24 MAFFEO, *DITH JANE TEMP PA IV 7698.45 MAGALEI, *LBERT LOPETI CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 MAGAN, *IANA L MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MAGAT, *ESTOR M LAND USE COORDINATOR 50527.68 MAGAT, *HELMA GARMA ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 30952.08 MAGBANUA, *RSENIA CLAIRE TLT ADMIN SPEC II 32298 MAGEE, *ICHAEL J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MAGEE, *ANDRA M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 42931.68 MAGGART, *ASEY M CHEMIST II 53582.98 MAGIDMAN, *AVID M COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 61187.78 MAGISTAD, *AROL ANN COURT CLERK 16984.08 MAGISTAD, *OLLY A COURT CLERK II 32377.92 MAGNUSON, *ATRICIA A INDSTRL WST COMPLNC INV II 60123.36 MAGUIRE, *ENNIS C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MAGUIRE, *EVIN D TRANSIT CHIEF 71778.51 MAGUIRE, *EAN R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MAH, *ICKEY HE INVESTIGATOR II 61273.68 MAHABIR, *ANDYCE LEE TECHNICAL INFO PROCESSING SIII 36544.32 MAHABIR, *OOP BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 58264.13 MAHAR, *HERI L IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 47022.96 MAHER, *ANIEL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MAHLER, *ACK ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER 55692.24 MAHLSTEDT, *ARK OTTO CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 MAHLUM, *AUL NELSON SERGEANT 68651.04 MAHMOOD, *SAIAH TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MAHMOUD, *AMAL ENGINEER III 72115.68 MAHONEY, *ONALD UTILITY WORKER II 36391.44 MAHONEY, *ARREN RAY DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 MAHOOD, *ONALD S TRANSFER STAT OPER EN 7/10 (A) 40890.96 MAI, *INDY HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 16933.47 MAI, *OA L PROGRAM ANALYST I 19807.63 MAI, *OANG-HANH T ADMINISTRATIVE SVCS OFFICERIII 69123.6 MAIA, *RICKSON FISHER COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 61038.72 MAIER, * COLE COURT CLERK I 35630.64 MAIER, *ARY B PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 59608.08 MAIER, *HARON R PROGRAM ANALYST II 45919.44 MAILLET, *NDREA D TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 57882.08 MAIN, *NNE VAN APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 40765.2 MAINA, *TEPHEN I LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I 29964.48 MAINOR, *INDA M TRANSIT OPERATOR 18881.74 MAITLAND, *IRSTEN B MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST 42725.04 MAJOR, *ICHELLE P PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 69514.1 MAJOR, *LAN SCOTT OPERATING ENGINEER II 48183.12 MAKONNEN, *ERHANE SOCIAL WORKER 43964.64 MAKOSKY, *ARY K COMM SPECIALIST 32726.88 MALATESTA, *OXANNE ADMINISTRATIVE ASST III 42763.92 MALCOLM, *ARIE A SUPERVISOR I 64003.92 MALCOLM, *ICHARD C CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 34849.92 MALCOLM, *OBERT R INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 71778.51 MALDONADO, *LYTHE N POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 MA-LEE, *NA A CUSTOMERSERVICESPECIALIST II 33738.69 MALENG, *ORMAN K PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 130391.8 MALEY, *ATRICIA A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MALGREN, *ICHELE M ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 MALIK, *ULRAIZ A TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 MALING, *ATTHEW A ENGINEER III 72110.16 MALITH, *SAAC DONGRIN TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 MALKOW, *ICHOLAS D BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 52437.72 MALLARY, *AUL J RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I 34476.72 MALLORY, *ERALD J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MALLORY, *IMBERLY M POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MALLORY, *ERI L PARAMEDIC 69555.6 MALNERICH, *ICHAEL A ENGINEER I 56888.88 MALONE, *ANA L SERGEANT 68651.04 MALONE, *EBORAH SOCIAL SERVICES SPECIALIST 40943.04 MALONE, *ARRIET G PHSS 80450.64 MALONE, *ANINE TEMP PHN 6929.55 MALONE, *ATRICIA A ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 38013.12 MALONE, *ERRY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MALONEY, *AMES M CONST/FAC MGMT VI, SPVR 86551.5 MALONEY, *OHN J MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD 47057.52 MALSTROM, *ANDACE KATHLEEN LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 33737.28 MALTOS, *AVE J ENGINEER I 54253.44 MALTOS, *EBECCA L COURT CLERK 36495.6 MAMON, *AURA J ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38963.39 MAMON, *TACY A INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II 49112.96 MAN, *HRISTINA S HUMAN RESOURCE ASSOCIATE 43624.26 MAN, *AM LAN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 MANALANG, *NTHONY J TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 3RD 39886.91 MANARO, *UDITH PROGRAM ANALYST II 47218.08 MANCE, *NNIE M REGISTERED NURSE 50237.28 MANCHESTER, *ITVA ANNELI LEGIS AIDE II DIST #1 52000.08 MANDAPAT, *EYNALDO R TRANSIT OPERATOR 14404 MANDEL, *RIC J. PROGRAM ANALYST III 61431.37 MANDRA, *LAYNE R RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I 34476.72 MANGAN, *ANICE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MANGOLD, *ARL W MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 MANICKAM, *ADHA TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 MANIER, *ORRIS INVENTORY PURCH SPEC III 48183.12 MANING, *HANCY TALBOT CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN 77401.92 MANING, *YNN ELLYN RECORDS MANAGEMENT SUPERVISOR 59883.84 MANION, *EESA A DEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF 90850.8 MANKE, *OANN E TLT HEALTH PROGRAM ASST I 17756.14 MANKIN, *ICKI S SOCIAL WORKER 54209.28 MANKOWSKI, *LLEN ANTHONY INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC 62856.48 MANLEY, *RAIG L SR TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 MANLEY, *ICHARD UTILITY WORKER II 38159.04 MANN, *ANIEL W SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING 52437.72 MANN, *AVID E POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 MANN, *AROLD E TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 86892.62 MANN, *ATINDER S TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MANN, *ILLMIRTH D POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 MANNEY, *OBERT T METAL CONSTRUCTOR 2ND 54505.15 MANNING III, *HOMAS WAYNE CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 56907.84 MANNING JR, *EWEL ALLEN SECURITY OFFICER 33759.84 MANNING, *OANN P CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 MANNS, *OBERT E SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC I 61084.32 MANO, *TEPHANIE R BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER IV 69325.44 MANOLOPOULOS, *AUL T COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER 62856.48 MANORA JR, *DWARD HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 34679.76 MANRING, *ANET MARIE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 MANSANAREZ II, *ICHAEL C POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 MANSFIELD, *ANICE E COMMITTEE ASSISTANT 46619.04 MANSFIELD, *ILLIS R ENGINEER III 62550.24 MANSKER, *REGORY B TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MANSON, *RIC L LAN ADMINISTRATOR 60641.28 MANUELE, *ATRICIA ANN NUTRITION CONSULTANT 29918.74 MANZ, *ICHAEL JAMES CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 MANZUETA, *IGUEL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 MAPRANATH, *OS D BUDGET ANALYST III 62856.48 MAR, *RUCE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MAR, *ENNETH H TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MAR, *INDSAY M TEMP PHARMACY ASST B 3400.83 MAR, *AGGIE FISCAL SPECIALIST II 35373.6 MARANAN, *LEMENTE M SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 MARANAN, *ICHAEL L SECURITY SCREENER 14640.96 MARANAN, *ILO M SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 MARBLE, *LIFTON D MECHANIC 52938.91 MARCELL, *OHN D TRANSIT CHIEF 75265.22 MARCHU, *ICHARD S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MARCUS, *ANICE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MARCUSE, *NDREW WIGHTMAN DEPUTY V 67500 MARCY, *EBECCA LEE PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II 50934.72 MARDOCK, *ATRICK J GROUNDS SPECIALIST 44731.81 MARELLI, *HELLEY A PARKS ASSISTANT MANAGER 79183.68 MARENCO III, *OSE E POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 MARES, *LLENE K HEALTH SERVICES ADMIN SO KC 75954 MARFA, *NGELO C MICROBIOLOGIST 39983.04 MARGONELLI, *ANIEL J COMMERCIAL APPRAISER I 40765.2 MARIANO, *AMON S PLANS EXAM ENGINEER II 64051.44 MARIANO-RAPANAN, *DIE-MAE B INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 63752 MARIK, *ILLIAM F POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MARIN, *LEJANDRO DESIGNER VI 72701.52 MARIN, *GNACIO B WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 MARINAKIS, *EBECCA K LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 32840.88 MARION, *ICHELLE ANN ADMIN SPEC II 33073.2 MARION, *ILLIAM L MECHANIC 52938.91 MARISTUEN, *NDREW O ADMIN SPEC II 39045.84 MARK, *AVID H TRANSPORTATION PLNR IV 79292.16 MARK, *AREN M INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV 75480.03 MARK, *ERESE MEI-LIN ADM ASST HUMAN SERV DEPT 56747.52 MARKHAM, *HERYL L PLANNER II 49359.84 MARKHAM, *WAYNE POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 MARKHOLT JR, *OHN ORLAND DETENTION OFFICER 41327.52 MARKLEY, *OBERT S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MARKO-SMALL, *RIGITTA K HUMAN RESOURCE ASSOCIATE 43624.26 MARKS, *NDREW J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MARKS, *ICHAEL C MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 MARKS, *OBERT W EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I 40543.94 MARKS, *ARA TRANSPORTATION PLANNER IV 77433.62 MARKUS, *RAIG O TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 MARKUS, *ENRY S TRANSIT PLANNER III 71791.43 MARKUS, *AMES ROBERT MANAGING ENGINEER 87116.4 MARKUS, *OSEPH TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MARLIN, *USAN ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2 38013.12 MARLOW, *COTT ALAN DEPUTY V 70999.68 MARLOW, *USAN A ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 35376 MARQUARDT, *ARILYNN L CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR 39829.92 MARQUESS, *ANCI J STAFF PHYSICIAN 52391.05 MARQUETTE, *ISA JO 41709.36 MARQUEZ, *ENJAMIN PROJECT-PROGRAM MANAGER III 64003.68 MARQUEZ, *ESARIO UTILITY LABORER 3RD 35188.19 MARQUEZ, *AYMUNDO R ACCOUNTANT 47025.21 MARR, *URTIS MATTHEW MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I 45954.72 MARR, *AMES C TEMP DIS 5118.18 MARRIOTT, *LICE M REGISTERED NURSE 25922.52 MARROQUIN, *HIRLEY H SUPERVISING PLANNER IV 86205.85 MARSH, *AMES JAY LAN ADMINISTRATOR 53065.2 MARSHALL, *LLISON L JAIL RN 44771.94 MARSHALL, *YNTHIA S HE INVESTIGATOR I 5366.78 MARSHALL, *ERRICK CUSTODIAN 29260.08 MARSHALL, *AVONDA M CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALISTIII 39831.36 MARSHALL, *ARK A HE INVESTIGATOR II 39859.71 MARSHALL, *UNETTE ABA CORRECTIONS PROG ADMINISTRATOR 75662.88 MARSHALL, *TEPHEN J POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MARSHALL, *RINA M CUST ASST REP (CAR) 38529.5 MARSLAND, *ALE TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 MARSON, *LLEN M TLT RESEARCH & EVAL ASST I 36823.55 MARTE, *ELIX D. JR. CUSTODIAN 39672.67 MARTEL, *LAINE C STAFF PHYSICIAN 80436.02 MARTH, *TEVEN W PARAMEDIC 70919.28 MARTI, *ICHAEL R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MARTIN, *LLEN J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MARTIN, *NN TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 61622.29 MARTIN, *RN OLD TULABUT TEMP DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 5118.18 MARTIN, *ARBARA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE OFFIC I 53065.2 MARTIN, *HERYL L ADMIN SPEC II 37237.2 MARTIN, *AVID D DEPUTY V 69300 MARTIN, *ERIC ALLEN DEPUTY III 54800.16 MARTIN, *IANA L FISCAL SPECIALIST II 31748.88 MARTIN, *OROTHY K JAIL LPN 44787.6 MARTIN, *DDIE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 MARTIN, *REGORY A LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST III 34444.56 MARTIN, *REGORY J SOCIAL WORKER 55510.32 MARTIN, *ACK E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MARTIN, *AMES B MARKETING & SALES SPEC II 54000.34 MARTIN, *AY B LEAD MECHANIC UR 2ND 59809.49 MARTIN, *AREN L RIDESHARE OPERATIONS CHIEF 79028.56 MARTIN, *EITH J POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 MARTIN, *ELLY L POLICE OFFICER 45479.52 MARTIN, *ENNETH W TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MARTIN, *IMBERLY I CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 31417.68 MARTIN, *A CHELLE D FISCALSPECIALIST III 40625.1 MARTIN, *ORI P FISCAL SPECIALIST III 34849.92 MARTIN, *ICHELLE A ADMIN.OFFICE ASSIST. 29284.32 MARTIN, *ORMAN J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MARTIN, *RISCILLA TRANSIT CUSTODIAN I 2ND 35856.45 MARTIN, *EBECCA A PROJECT ADMINISTRATOR 48184.08 MARTIN, *EX W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MARTIN, *ICHARD W A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MARTIN, *HARON R TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 MARTIN, *HEILA M LEGAL ADMN SPEC III 37985.04 MARTIN, *TARLA RENEE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MARTIN, *ARA ADMIN SPECIALIST II 26009.85 MARTIN, *RACI M TLT AS II 32298 MARTIN, *VONNE M PROBATION BRANCH OFFICE MGR 37383.12 MARTINEZ TORRIJOS, *LIZABETH COURT CLERK 31611.6 MARTINEZ, *NA CECILIA TEMP HCA 15402.02 MARTINEZ, *ERTHA M INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 17757.39 MARTINEZ, *AVID S CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER 158743.2 MARTINEZ, *AVID TECHNICAL INFO PROC SPEC III 32949.12 MARTINEZ, *LMER R PUBLIC DEFENSE TRANSLATOR II 58451.52 MARTINEZ, *RNESTO FERRAZ EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 1SH 43994.4 MARTINEZ, *VONNE G TEMP RESEARCH & EVAL ASST I 4464.09 MARTINEZ, *VETTE INTERN 14482.92 MARTINEZ, *UDITH C DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 51900.99 MARTINEZ, *AURICIO T COMMUNITY RELATIONS SPECIALIST 37003.44 MARTINEZ, *ICK PARK SPECIALIST II 38893.68 MARTINEZ, *ATRICIA JEAN ASSISTANT CONTRACT PROG COORD 53064.96 MARTINEZ, *ILLIAM A UTILITY WORKER II 38159.04 MARTINEZ, *ILLIAM BOLIVAR TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 MARTINI, *ICHAEL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 MARTINIELLO, *ARIO M TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 MARTINSEN, *OBERT L MECHANIC 52938.91 MARTINSEN, *OY C MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 MARTINSEN, *HELLEY M VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 42351.13 MARTINSON, *RIK I MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTOR 52938.91 MARTINSON, *EFFREY JAMES CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 MARUSIC, *EJIA TEMP ADMIN INTERN 3185.92 MARX, *ANS STEPHAN SECURITY ASSISTANT II 22420.32 MARX, *OHN M MILLWRIGHT 52938.91 MARX, *OSHUA PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 61038 MARX, *ALCOM G MAINTENANCE PAINTER 52938.91 MARX, *HAREN M HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 39046.08 MARX, *ILLIAM M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 32174.16 MASHITA, *ONI KRAFFT LEGAL SERV SUPERVISOR I - TORT 51799.92 MASIDDO, *ALERIE CASTRO DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 MASIELLO, *ARBARA JOY COURT CLERK 18250.08 MASLA, *ICHOLAS JOHN CIP PLANNING COORDINATOR 67586.16 MASON, *EFF ANDREW ADMIN INTERN 2088 MASON, *OSEPH COURT CLERK I 35632.32 MASON, *ORI J VETERINARY TECHNICIAN --- 36222.48 MASON, *ARIO LEWIS TLT ISP III 64250.16 MASON, *ETER D ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2ND 54505.15 MASON, *UZANNE L PHN-OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH SPEC 55485.99 MASON, *AMYRA T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MASSEY, *UBY L BRIDGE TENDER 32196 MASSIE, *ONALD L SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44840.4 MASSMANN, *OEL W ENV SCIENTIST III - 50% FTE 29826.24 MASSONI, *OHN A TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 MASSONI, *ARCILLE L RN 59466.24 MASTERS, *HRISTINE L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MASTERS, *OAN M PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 31706.28 MASTRO, *ISA M LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 29180.88 MASTRO, *ARY REGISTERED NURSE 59466.24 MASUMOTO, *TEPHEN K SENIOR SCHEDULE PLANNER (TP3) 74532.14 MASUNAGA, *ARIA E MGMT SVCS ANALYST I 46105.93 MASUO, *ANET Y DEPUTY CLERK 66512.88 MATA, *OSA R TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 MATAUTIA, *OEL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 MATEO, *ICKY APOSTOL FISCAL SPECIALIST I 36221.76 MATERO, *OCCO F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MATHENA, *IMOTHY PATRICK TRANSFER STAT OPER NE 7/10 (B) 40890.96 MATHENY, *OGER LYLE PARAMEDIC 73646.88 MATHER, *HARLYNN RAE PARALEGAL 43763.52 MATHERS, *ITCHELL A CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR 37119.36 MATHESON, *RAYDON L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MATHESON, *COTT GILBERT CASH MANAGEMENT/INVESTMENT SUP 81010.08 MATHESON, *USAN M ADMIN SPECIALIST II 32946.24 MATHEWS, *RYAN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MATHEWS, *HRISTOPHER E TLT ADMINISTRATIVE ASST IV 61431.36 MATHEWS, *ARRICK A PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 MATHEWS, *ILLIE H SENIOR APPRAISER - RESIDENTIAL 57126.24 MATHEWS, *ILLIE JO LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III 37094.64 MATHEWS-HELLMAN, *ARJORY J ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC OFFICE III 61587.6 MATHIEU, *OSEPH TLT-ENGINEER II 50531.28 MATHIS, *ORTER D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MATHIS, *UELYNN MARIE PHASS 45016.65 MATHIS, *OBERT COUTH JR SERGEANT 66976.56 MATHISON, *ODY H COMMUNITY CORR CASEWORKER 56852.16 MATHUR, *NJALI TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 MATOS, *ELEN F APPLICATION WORKER 40943.04 MATOS, *OLANDA AS II 33073.2 MATSON, *ATTHEW R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MATSON, *AYLOR R TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MATSON, *HOMAS H TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 MATSUNO, *ODERICK EUGENE ROADS MAINTENANCE MGR 95785.44 MATSUOKA, *OUGLAS M ELEC CONST 63672.88 MATTE, *NNA M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38893.44 MATTEONI, *YNN M WARRANTY ADMINISTRATOR 79028.56 MATTESON, *ATHY L TEMP NP 8033.58 MATTESON, *ANDRA ANNE PROGRAM ANALYST III 59607.6 MATTHES, *ITA R BAILIFF 42725.04 MATTHEWS, *RUCE N POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MATTHEWS, *ANIEL W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MATTINGLY, *AUL UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 MATTISON, *AUL E AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF OFFICER 56824.08 MATTMANN, *AMES EDWARD COOK-BAKER 43823.76 MATTOCKS, *ILLIAM COMPUTER SERVICES TECHNICIAN 48184.08 MATTSEN, *ON MERRILL POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MATTSON, *EORGE T SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 MATTSON, *ARRY M WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 MATUGAS, *EL R CUSTODIAN 40310.4 MATULIS, *ARY ALICE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 MATZKE, *ORMAN R POLYGRAPH EXAMINER 72061.68 MAUDE, *ICHAEL JAMES CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 MAUER, *RIAN M SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING 49534.95 MAUGHAN, *ULIA C DIVISION SECRETARY 50565.12 MAULDIN, *EFFREY D EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 MAURER, *AROL ANN PROGRAM ANALYST IV 65978.4 MAURER, *ONDRA TLT ENGINEER I 44880.72 MAVROS, *ILLIAM V TLT ENV SCIENTIST III 61084.32 MAW, *ICHAEL C MECHANIC 3RD 52375.07 MAXON, *ENNIS E UTILITY LABORER 3RD 41390.5 MAXWELL, *NNETTE C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MAXWELL, *ANCY E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 MAXWELL, *TEVEN A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MAY, *NTHONY VIT LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 32840.88 MAY, *OHN L SENIOR SCHEDULE PLANNER (TP3) 74532.14 MAY, *AREN A PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 56000.88 MAY, *ILY V CHEMIST I 43665.27 MAY, *HERESA M IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 40785.84 MAYBO, *HOMAS J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 MAYER, *RLEE NANETTE BAILIFF 36129.12 MAYER, *ILLIE E DENTAL ASSIST 28686 MAYER, *RENDA CHEM DEPEN INVOL COMMIT SPEC 49302.72 MAYER, *OY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MAYES III, *ILLIAM SOMERVILLE SOCIAL SERVICE COORDINATOR 52606.56 MAYFIELD, *RACEE L HE INVESTIGATOR II 57065.45 MAYFIELD, *ALLACE SR CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 41711.04 MAYO, *ENNY C RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 MAYO, *HRISTINE RECREATION COORDINATOR 51799.92 MAYO, *ILLIAM F CUST ASST REP (CAR) 38529.5 MAYOVSKY, *OBERT GEORGE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 46131.36 MAYS, *ATHERINE E JAIL RN 42047.1 MAYS, *DWARD L LEAD MECHANIC 3RD 60331.56 MAYS, *AURICE J EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 3RD 48490.79 MAZA, *NGEL C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MAZENGIA, *YOB MICROBIOLOGIST I 39558 MAZER, * LYNN ADMIN STAFF ASSISTANT 43538.97 MAZICH, *LIZABETH LESLIE SVP PARALEGAL 40722.72 MAZIKOWSKI, *RIAN D CHEMIST II 57957.77 MAZRIM, *RIAN SCOTT ASSOCIATE MEDICAL EXAMINER 109346.4 MAZYCK, *AWRENCE F TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 3RD 46778.37 MAZZIOTTI, *ONALD K TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MC GOLDRICK, *IM J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MC KINNEY, *STHER A DISTRICT COURT CLERK 33159.6 MCADOO, *NID EMILY PROBATION COUNSELOR I 53680.08 MCADORY, *UCHIA S COM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER 39387.36 MCALERNEY, *ARIAN A LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 37898.16 MCALISTER, *ONALD L. SUPERVISING COMPUTER OPERATOR 56623.42 MCALLISTER, *OEL T FINANCE & INFO SVCS MANAGER 70116 MCALLISTER, *OSEPH J TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 MCALLISTER, *ATRICIA A LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 31314.96 MCALPINE, *EAN M MARKETING & SALES SPEC II 60798.82 MCALPINE, *OBERT L TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 MCBETH, *OBERT E JUDGE JUSTICE COURT 116135 MCBRIDE, *ALVIN C DETENTION OFFICER 42334.08 MCBRIDE, *ANOTRA SHAREL ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 30804.05 MCBRIDE, *ACUELYNNE MARIE PARK SPECIALIST II 40782.96 MCBRIDE, *ENNETH W TLT-INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 61873.68 MCBRIDE, *ATTHEW F POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MCBRIDE, *ICHELE TLT ADMIN SPEC III 41925.57 MCBRIDE, *OXANNE PARK SPECIALIST III 52938.72 MCBROOM, *OUGLAS D SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 MCBURNEY, *AWRENCE W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCCAFFERTY, *TEVEN JAMES POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MCCAIG, *ARY A INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 75875.98 MCCAIN JR, *HERON DAVIS CORRECTIONS PROG SPECIALIST 58451.52 MCCAIN, *EORGE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCCALL, *OBERT C CLAIMS OFFICER 52942.8 MCCALLEN, *OBERT W EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 MCCANN, *ICHAEL TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MCCANN, *IKE INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 67519.35 MCCARTHY, *ARRY J SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 MCCARTHY, *EFFREY J ENGINEER II 64051.44 MCCARTHY, *OHN E FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER 62856.48 MCCARTHY, *INDA L LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST I 25308.96 MCCARTHY, *ODNEY O STORES DRIVER 40450.76 MCCARTY, *EANNETTE R TLT HEALTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT I 39046.22 MCCAUGHAN, *LBERT W SHEET METAL WRKR 2ND 54505.15 MCCAULEY, *AROLYN S COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 60798.61 MCCAULEY, *ERRICK W POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MCCAW, *ONDRA M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 30952.8 MCCLAIN, *IMBERLY M TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV 3177.54 MCCLAIN, *ATHANIEL CARPENTER II 54462 MCCLAIN, *AYMOND D ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES SUPRV 72935.71 MCCLAIN, *ERI CUST ASST REP (CAR) 26981.09 MCCLELLAND, *RISTI PROGRAM ANALYST II 49359.84 MCCLELLAND, *EE ROY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 MCCLENDON, *LBERT TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MCCLINCY, *AMARA L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MCCLINTOCK, *AVID B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCCLOSKEY, *OUGLAS WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 54000.34 MCCLUNG, *AN TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCCLUNG, *IMOTHY S MOTORCYCLE 56823.84 MCCLURE, *RUCE ALLEN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MCCLURE, *SABEL ARIAS ENGINEER II 62545.44 MCCLURE, *ELVYN H EDUCATION COORD OFFICER 75011.04 MCCOLLUM, *ATTHEW W WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 MCCOMAS, *AMES ROBERT CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 MCCOMAS, *ODD DOUGLAS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 MCCOMBS, *AUL INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 60556.08 MCCONKEY, *NNA LAURA CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 MCCONNELL, *OBERT S CASE MANAGER TLT 39059.28 MCCONNELL, *ANDY L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 31695.6 MCCOOL, *OHN FRANCIS PARALEGAL 37898.16 MCCORMACK, *ATHLEEN MARY OFFICE TECHNICIAN 26457.6 MCCORMICK, *RANCENE G ADMIN. SPEC. II 41019.62 MCCORMICK, *OWARD D MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD 49533.12 MCCORMICK, *ENNETH SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING 52437.72 MCCORMICK, *ORMA D ADMIN SPEC III 42931.68 MCCORMICK, *EDDIE C MARKETING & SALES SPEC III 60798.61 MCCOY, *DRIENNE THOMAS DEPUTY IV 62699.76 MCCOY, *ORNELIUS TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 MCCOY, *ENNIS TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MCCOY, *OHN J LABOR RELATIONS ANALYST 61351.68 MCCOY, *ATHERINE YVONNE SUPERVISOR II 48908.4 MCCOY, *EITH CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 MCCOY, *ATTHEW W LABOR RELATIONS ANALYST 54361.92 MCCRACKEN, *ON H ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER III 95139.6 MCCRACKEN, *OSEMARY E PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER I 54000.34 MCCRANEY, *HARLES E JR TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MCCRAY, *ARRY HOWARD ENGINEER I 56888.88 MCCRAY, *AURIE J ENVIR PLANNER III 74069.37 MCCRAY, *ILLIAM N TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCCROSKEY, *AVID NORTON APPRAISER I 41756.4 MCCUISTION, *IMOTHY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCCULLAR, *RANK P METAL FABRICATOR - 1SH 50721.84 MCCULLOCH, *ARA L DEPUTY III 54800.16 MCCULLOUGH, *LAN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCCULLOUGH, *ONALD K JUV PROB COUNS SUPV 59380.56 MCCULLOUGH, *EROY SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 MCCUNE, *LENE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCCUNE, *AULA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCCURDY, *NDREW M POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 MCCURDY, *ENNIS JOHN SENIOR DEPUTY II 86100 MCCURDY, *ISA R VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 2ND 43917.37 MCCURDY, *ATRICK S POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MCCUTCHEN, *YLE M POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 MCDANIEL, *REGORY S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCDANIEL, *OSEPH TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 37798.59 MCDANIEL, *ANCY CARR SR MGMT AUDITOR 64348.08 MCDANIEL, *ERN A MECHANIC 52938.91 MCDANIEL, *ARREN A TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 MCDANIEL, *ESLEY MAINTENANCE PAINTER 52938.91 MCDERMOTT, *UDITH A TLT LAN ADMINISTRATOR 51799.92 MCDERMOTT, *ICHARD F SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 MCDERMOTT, *USAN ANNE ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 41278.56 MCDONAGH, *IMBERLY D ENGINEER II 56888.88 MCDONALD, *NDREW PAUL ENGINEER I 56888.88 MCDONALD, *EVERLY E TEMP HCA 3850.5 MCDONALD, *RIAN M SENIOR DEPUTY IV 93000 MCDONALD, *HERYL A JUDICIAL SERVICES SUPV II 52565.52 MCDONALD, *ORINNA M PROJECT ASSISTANT 29038.69 MCDONALD, *ANA L FISCAL SPECIALIST II 38925.12 MCDONALD, *OUGLAS E CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II 35402.4 MCDONALD, *OUGLAS SCOTT OPERATING ENGINEER II - AQUATI 51697.92 MCDONALD, *EFFREY DALE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 MCDONALD, *ARVIN R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCDONALD, *ICHAEL T TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MCDONALD, *COTT D POLICE OFFICER 45479.76 MCDONALD, *HAREN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 37419.6 (name deleted) COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST II 49557.3 MCDONALD, *IMOTHY M POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 (name deleted) MGMT SVCS ANALYST II 46050.99 MCDONELL, * S TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MCDOWALL, *ATHERINE M DEPUTY V 69299.76 MCDOWELL, *ROY D EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 MCDOWELL, *ONZELL ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 52938.91 MCDOWELL, *ARREN A MECHANIC 52938.91 MCDOWELL-WINGERT, *LIZABETH A LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 37898.16 MCELHANY, *IANE CHEMIST III 67646.25 MCELROY, *ICHAEL E INTERPRATIVE SERVICES COORD 58451.52 MCELROY, *OLLY K COMMUNICATIONS SPEC I 44884.26 MCELVAIN, *ICHARD O CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 MCELWANEY, *ONNIE G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCENIRY, *OHN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCEWEN, *EIDI M ADMIN SPEC II 37981.92 MCEWEN, *OYCE W BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II 68546.19 MCEWEN, *ICHAEL JOSEPH ENGINEER II 64051.44 MCFARLAND, *EITH A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCFARLAND, *YLE K ENGINEER IV 71836.12 MCFARLANE, *OHN TRAVIS DETENTION OFFICER 38452.56 MCGEHEE, *OIS L REGISTERED NURSE 32171.9 MCGHEE, *ARRY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MCGINNES, *EFFREY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCGLOUGHLIN, *LENN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 MCGOLDRICK, *ENNIS S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCGRATH, *ANA L COURT REPORTER 33011.76 MCGRATH, *ARGARET M COMMUNICATIONS SPEC III 56894.61 MCGRATH, *HERESA TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCGRAW, *ONELLE J II TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 MCGREW, *EDRIC DARNELL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 MCGUANE, *ATRICK J UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 MCGUIRE, *YLAN O COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 32726.88 MCGUIRE, *OHN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 MCGUIRE, *ATRICK E MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTOR 52938.91 MCGUIRE, *HERESE ANN SENIOR DEPUTY III 92899.92 MCHALE, *OHN FRANCIS SENIOR DEPUTY I 78300 MCHUGH, *ARY MARGARET DISTRICT COURT CLERK 35630.64 MCILWAINE, *ICHARD K UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 36127.94 MCINERNEY, *REGORY B CARPENTER I 49339.68 MCINNIS, *ORI L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12084.38 MCINNIS, *ICHAEL S INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 54278.99 MCINTIRE, *RIS M ADMIN SPEC II 37237.2 MCINTOSH, *RIAN K COMM SPECIALIST-DISPATCHER 48353.04 MCINTOSH, *ANCE ADAM CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 MCINTYRE, *AVID K TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MCINTYRE, *UAINE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCINTYRE, *ATRICK C RADIO EQUIPMENT SPEC 54734.87 MCINTYRE, *USAN J TEMP ED CONSULTANT I 5762.54 MCJOHN, *ATHRIN INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I 62856.48 MCKAY, *ANDI T ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN II 47057.52 MCKAY, *USANNE LORRAINE ADM ASST II 57055.68 MCKEAG, *IMBERLY TYLER DEPUTY IV 62699.76 MCKEE, *AROLYN LOUISE LEGAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR II 47037.36 MCKEEVER, *INDA C LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 36129.12 MCKEIRNAN, *HELLY C EPIDEMIOLOGIST I 61273.68 MCKENDRY, *AYMUND G CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 MCKENNA, *ERROD MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 MCKENNA, *OBERT M COUNCILMAN 100844.2 MCKENRICK, *AURENCE L HE INVESTIGATOR II 61273.68 MCKENZIE, *AVID L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MCKENZIE, *ELEN LOUISE LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 35276.64 MCKENZIE, *AMES F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCKENZIE, *ANE ANN SENIOR DEPUTY II 82099.92 MCKENZIE, *AREN BETH TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN 59837.52 MCKENZIE, *OCHELLE A COURT CLERK 36495.6 MCKENZIE, *ILLIAM J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MCKEON, *AMES MICHAEL CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SUPERVISOR 67586.16 MCKEOWN, *ACKIE M TRANSIT CHIEF - POWER 78113.78 MCKILLOP, *AUL M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 MCKIM, *OROTHY E PHSS 80450.64 MCKINION, *OOKER T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCKINLEY, *HARLENE R INVOL COMMIT SPECIALIST I 54361.92 MCKINLEY, *LENORA L CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II 48124.32 MCKINLEY, *UDITH A ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER III 67586.16 MCKINLEY, *ICHAEL J GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II 52734.66 MCKINLEY, *HASTA ENGINEER II 56889.12 MCKINNEY JR, *RED ROBERT CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 MCKINNEY, *LANA K LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST III 33739.92 MCKINNEY, *ANIEL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 MCKINNEY, *LEN D SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44840.4 MCKINNEY, *ARK G HELPER 2ND/3RD LINE WRKR 49848.2 MCKINNON, *NTOINETTE E PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 57670.56 MCKINNON, *ARNELL M TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 3RD 42309.36 MCKINSTRY, *RUCE L CONSTRUCTION SITE-TRAINER-TLT 38817.36 MCKNIGHT, *ENNIS R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCLAFFERTY, *AUREEN E EMPLOYMENT SUPRV 79980.36 MCLANE, *ANCE W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCLAREN, *AMELA J ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 41278.56 MCLAUCHLAN JR, *ENRY F SERGEANT 68651.04 MCLAUGHLIN, *NDREA S TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 MCLAUGHLIN, *OLLEEN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 MCLAUGHLIN, *IANE F ISP II 51900.48 MCLAUGHLIN, *USAN CAMILLE PROJECT EVALUATOR-MENTAL HLTH 38826.96 MCLEAN, *RUCE D HE INVESTIGATOR II 57065.45 MCLEAN, *AVID INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 66848.91 MCLEAN, *AWN TEMP REGISTERED NURSE 7433.28 MCLEAN, *ESLIE FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER 54361.92 MCLEAN, *ICHAEL DENNIS EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 MCLEAN, *ATRICK UTILITY WORKER II 15940.56 MCLEAN, *OMMY WILLIAM OFFICE TECHNICIAN I 32457.36 MCLELLAN, *ON DAVID CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 MCLELLAN, *INA M PRINTING EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN 42598.19 MCLEOD, *ILEEN COURT CLERK I 35630.64 MCLEOD, *ANYA TEMP CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST 7576.33 MCMAHON, *ENNIS CHARLES SENIOR DEPUTY III 92899.92 MCMAHON, *AAVI TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MCMAHON, *ILLIAM F MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 MCMANUS, *ILEEN M ENGINEER III 72115.68 MCMARTIN, *ICHARD W SERGEANT 66976.56 MCMEINS, *AMES WILLIAM POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MCMILLIN, *OHN M. INDUST.LUBRICATIONSYSTEMS SPEC 42598.61 MCMILLON, *LBERT EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 MCMULLIN, *MY SHIRLEY TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV 3177.54 MCMURCHIE, *OSEPH D UTILITY WORKER II 34705.44 MCMURDO, *RAIG M PROGRAM ANALYST II 54523.74 MCNABB, *NTHONY A MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MCNAIR, *REGORY T LEAD TRANSIT CUSTODIAN 2ND 43144.69 MCNAMARA, *ACQUELINE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MCNAUGHTON, *OSEPHINE E POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 MCNAUGHTON-TITTEL, *AROLINE TEMP NUTRITION CONSULTANT 6042.46 MCNEAL, *ATHANIEL N TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MCNEELEY, *RIAN DALE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 MCNEELY JR, *ENTON C EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 MCNEIL, *UDE SOCIAL WORKER 53065.2 MCNELLY, *AROLD PAUL PROPERTY SUPERVISOR 70367.52 MCNULTY, *HRISTOPHER T TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MCNUTT, *RISTI L LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 27164.16 MCNUTT, *HANNON C ENGINEER II 62550.24 MCPHEE, *ODERICK D PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 MCPHERSON, *DUARDO C INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 67519.98 MCPHERSON, *ANE M PLANS EXAM ENGINEER II 61084.32 MCPHILLIPS, *TEVEN L PARK SPECIALIST III 52938.72 MCQUADE, *ETTE J BAILIFF 41711.04 MCQUAID, *AREN BAILIFF 36129.12 MCRAE, *ARRY E LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 35376 MCREYNOLDS, *UGH L TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 MCSHAN, *OBBY DEAN TLT CUSTODIAN 25991.76 MCSHANE, *AROLINE T INTERNAL SR AUDITOR 75875.98 MCSHANE, *ISE C SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 MCSWAIN, *OHN CARTER SERGEANT 66976.56 MCTIGHE, *ARY HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 39046.08 MCVAY, *OLAND L C SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 MCVEY, *ICHAEL. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 59386.39 MCWHORTER, *UY E YOUTH TRAINING SPECIALIST 39387.36 MCWILLIAMS, *ANIS ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 42763.92 MEACHAM, *HOMAS L EQUIP SVCS & MAINT SPEC/Y-RATE 42799.68 MEAD, *AREY E POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MEADER, *AVID HANSON ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 30952.08 MEADER, *OHN STUART JAIL ID UNIT SUPERVISOR 52942.8 MEADER, *HIRLEY K ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 38013.12 MEADORS, *AROLD R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MEADOWS, *ALVIN J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MEADOWS, *LAUDIA J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MEAGHER, *ICHAEL V ENGINEER II 64051.44 MEANEY, *OHN MICHAEL COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 48353.04 MEANEY, *ATTHEW P TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MEARS, *EAN HAROLD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 MEASE, *ARIN C CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 MECKLENBURG, *AVID E ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III PIC 39060 MEDEEN, *ARL TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 MEDINA, *NTELIA S DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 50684.64 MEDINA, *DUARDO UTILITY WORKER I 36391.44 MEDINA, *AMUEL EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A) 48375.36 MEDINA, *ICTOR EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 1SH 43994.4 MEDLIN, *ON ARNOLD FAMILY LAW FACILITATOR 39757.44 MEDLIN, *ARSHA S REGISTERED NURSE 55540.8 MEDOSCH, *OHN C INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER 56623.42 MEDRASH, *AAKOV TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MEDVED, *ICHARD A ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE MANAGER 70698.72 MEDZHIDOVA, *ABINA E TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 MEEK, *ERALD BENJIMEN MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-2SH 49533.12 MEEKINS, *EON EDWARD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 MEEKS, *ICHARD INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 55661.87 MEGORDEN, *ARAH JEANNE INVOL COMMTMENT SPECIALIST I 62856.48 MEHAFFEY, *AVID UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT 28595.76 MEHRENS, *ICHAEL J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MEIER, *INDY L JAIL LPN 28266.3 MEIER-WANCE, *HERI E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 MEININGER, *LAN RICK ENGINEER I 56888.88 MEINS, *ICHAEL H ENGINEER II 64051.44 MEINTS, *EONARD ARDELL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 MEITH, *ICHELLE PROGRAM ANALYST II 55692.24 MEKONNEN, *SEHAI S TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 MELBY, *HRISTINA ANN DISTRICT COURT CLERK 33159.6 MELCHOR, *SCAR AQUINO COOK-BAKER 43823.76 MELENDEZ, *ELSON CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 MELENDEZ-FIGUEROA, *EOCADIO HE INVESTIGATOR II 53146.32 MELENYZER, *ATHLEEN A BAILIFF 36129.12 MELLAND, *AVID ALLEN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 MELLIS, *ICHAEL M POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 MELLOR, *IRNEY G PROPERTY AGENT III 65534.4 MELNIKOFF, *ONALD ROY ENGINEER III 72115.68 MELONSON, *NGELA TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MELOOTTU, *RAKASH PH EMPLOYMENT ANALYST 48369.36 MELROY, *ARK ENGINEER III 61084.32 MELTON, *ISA MK TLT / PLANNER II 43789.44 MELVILLE, *ANCY ADMIN SPEC II 37237.2 MEMMO, *ICHAEL ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 30952.08 MENDEL, *OBERT R SERGEANT 65343.12 MENDEL, *ALLY ANN SERGEANT 68651.04 MENDIGORIN, *HILLIP J CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 MENDOZA, *BDON M TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 37798.59 MENDOZA, *ENJAMIN V CHEMIST II 51131.86 MENDOZA, *LANCA R TEMP HCA 4037.25 MENDOZA, *LIZAR A TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 39364.83 MENDOZA, *ONATHAN TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 MENDOZA, *ARGARITA HEALTH CARE ASST 33073.2 MENDOZA, *IGUEL FISCAL SPECIALIST IV 40782.48 MENDOZA, *ONALD P INVENTORY SPECIALIST 29862.72 MENDOZA, *ILVESTER ASTUDILLO OFFICE TECHNICIAN I 30953.52 MENG, *HEE WAN LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I 31419.84 MENG, *IMOTHY DAVID BALIFF 37003.44 MENGHI, *ARK A INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 80925.1 MENTZER, *NNETTE R ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 37419.84 MERCADO, *NGEL A TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 MERCADO, *NNA M TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 MERCER, *ARRY D INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN 62257.94 MERCIER, *OHN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MERCIER, *ICHAEL ENGINEER I 56888.88 MERCLICH, *LADIMIR POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 MEREDITH, *YNNE INVOL COMMITMENT SPEC I 62856.48 MERIDETH, *ENNETH C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MERKEL, *ARI A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 MERLINO, *ORIE M RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I 34476.72 MERRELL, *ATHERINE ENGINEER II 54253.68 MERRELL, *AURA S TEMP RN 6279.66 MERRICK, *LVIN J TLT-PROGRAM ANALYST II 50565.12 MERRICK, *OANNE L TECHNICAL INFO PROC SPEC III 32457.84 MERRIFIELD, *ARISA S ADMIN SPECIALIST II 29518.8 MERRILL, *AROL A TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 77176.32 MERRILL, *EE ANN PROJ/PROGRAM MGR III - 80% FTE 56298.24 MERRIMAN-MCCLAIN, *OBBI L PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 MERRITT JR, *AMON CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 MERRITT, *HRISTOPHER PARAMEDIC 75011.04 MERRITT, *EFF PARAMEDIC SUPERVISOR 81011.76 MERRITT, *OHN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MERTEL, *HARLES WILLIAM SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 MERVENNE, *HERESA M TEMP RESEARCH & EVAL ASST I 4602.94 MESGANE, *ECHARIAS ANDEMARIAM TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 MESKAN, *ABRINA M CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 MESLIN, *ORALIE TLT DIS 42931.44 MESSEGEE, *LEN T CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 63029.47 MESSER, *TEVEN H MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD 49533.12 METCALF, *STHER N TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 METCALF, *UDITH DELANE APPRAISER II - RESIDENTIAL 47091.6 METCALF, *TEPHANIE S DISTRICT COURT CLERK JOB SHARE 16984.08 METTLER, *OHN R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MEYER, *ONNIE LYNN EDUCATOR CONSULTANT III 46747.81 MEYER, *LARENCE E MECHANIC 52938.91 MEYER, *ERALD PAUL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 MEYER, *OWARD K ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER-LEAD 47590.8 MEYER, *ENNIFER L LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 33632.88 MEYER, *ENORE AD SPEC II - QRT 15115.68 MEYER, *AUL SITE DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST II 61084.32 MEYER, *EGGY R TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 82754.88 MEYER, *TEVEN F MECHANIC 52938.91 MEYER, *USAN E ENVIR PLANNER II 51141.7 MEYERS, *LAN E ENGINEER II 64051.44 MEYERS, * MAURENE TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC III 41764.8 MEYERS, *HYLLIS ENVIR PLANNER III 64185.56 MEZA, *ARY ALLENBACH HEALTH CARE ASSIST 16149 MEZIERE, *ATHLEEN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 37091.76 MICAEL, *UFAN T TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 MICHAELS, *AN TLT DENTIST 82162.93 MICHAELS, *ENISE CHILD CARE REPRESENTATIVE 39757.44 MICHAELS, *ORGAN LEN TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MICHAUD, *IANE N ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 MICHAUD, *USAN J CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 49242.79 MICHELS, *AROLYN J JAIL RN 68423.76 MICHELS, *ENISE COURT CLERK 18247.92 MICHELS, *AMES C TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 MICHELS, *ILLIAM D POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MICKELS, *OBERT J MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I 45954.72 MICKELSON, *COTT J WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR II 60798.61 MICKUNAS, *IANE MARIE SYSTEMS ANALYST 59883.84 MICULINICH, *ICHAEL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MIDDAUGH, *AURA GENE SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 MIDDLETON, *ILLIE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MIDGETT, *OGER S INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I 54361.92 MIDGETT, *ILLIAM J TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 MIGITA, *EN Y SERGEANT 61011.12 MIHAILA, *ARY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 MIHARA, *AMES D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MIKAMI, *ANIECE EQUIPMENT SERVICE & MAINT SPEC 38012.88 MIKELL, *ELINDA JEAN CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 32943.6 MIKHLIN, *ALINA CHEMIST II 56380.22 MIKHLIN, *ARK PROGRAMMER ANALYST III 65978.4 MIKKELSEN, *HAWN RAY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 MIKULCIK, *YAN D POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MILBACH, *ICHAEL E HE INVESTIGATOR III 62744.16 MILES, *RIAN G TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MILES, *OROTHY J LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 29180.88 MILES, *OE EDWARD LAND USE SERVICES DIVISION MGR 88784.4 MILES, *ESLIE HARPER EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR-QUALITY 69726.48 MILES, *ARGARET SUSAN LEGAL OFFICE ASST III 33632.88 MILES, *ELYSA S HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE 49302.96 MILESTONE, *LIZABETH J EMPLOYMENT SPEC 67471.32 MILITELLO, *OSEPH E INVOL COMMITMENT SPECIALIST I 61351.68 MILLAR, *AVID FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER 58451.52 MILLARD, *ANENE J ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 42130.8 MILLENDER, *EGINALD C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MILLER, *DRIENE D HEALTH PROGRAM ASST II 42931.68 MILLER, *LLAN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 MILLER, *ENJAMIN T POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 MILLER, *OBBI S ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38893.44 MILLER, *RIAN P TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MILLER, *RYON D TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MILLER, *ARLA K COURT OPERATIONS SPECIALIST 32841.12 MILLER, *ECILIE L ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I TLT 24418.32 MILLER, *HARLES M ADMIN ASSISTANT II 32171.76 MILLER, *HARLES N TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MILLER, *HRIS A CUSTODIAN-WINDOWS 37091.28 MILLER, *HRISTINE S PROGRAM COORDINATOR 57055.68 MILLER, *URTIS L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MILLER, *ARYL D EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B) 48375.36 MILLER, *AVID B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MILLER, *OUGLAS A ADMINSPECIALIST III 43620.51 MILLER, *OUGLAS ALBERT PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 MILLER, *USTIN EUGENE ADMIN SPECIALIST II 32171.76 MILLER, *DWARD W SHEET METAL WRKR 3RD 55027.23 MILLER, *DWIN S MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 MILLER, *STHER COLLEEN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 MILLER, *ENNELLE D TLT-PROGRAM ANALYST III 48268.8 MILLER, *EOFFREY Q PROGRAM ANALYST III 62856.48 MILLER, * D TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MILLER, * P ENGINEER III 72701.52 MILLER, *AMES D INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 71331.37 MILLER, *ENNIFER LYN DEPUTY II 47400.24 MILLER, *ERENE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MILLER, *OHN L SYSTEMS COORDINATOR 52835.95 MILLER, *OHN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 MILLER, *ENNETH JAY TRANSFER STAT OPER NE 7/10 (A) 40890.96 MILLER, *EVIN D APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 34476.72 MILLER, *EONARD EDWARD PLUMBING & MECHANICAL II 59881.68 MILLER, *OUIS E CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 58174.33 MILLER, *YNNE ADMINISTRATIVE SUPERVISOR PIC 60564 MILLER, *ARVIN CARPENTER 52938.91 MILLER, *ELVIN ROY POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MILLER, *ERLE B SECURITY SERGEANT 40815.84 MILLER, *ICHAEL L MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 MILLER, *ILDRED L ADMIN SPECIALIST II 33219.36 MILLER, *ATALY CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 32456.4 MILLER, *ATRICK MERRILL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 MILLER, *AYMOND H ENGINEER II 64051.44 MILLER, *OBERT MAINTENANCE/PLANNER SCHEDULER 68546.19 MILLER, *HOMAS MECHANIC 3RD 49743.78 MILLER, *IMOTHY C ACCOUNTANT 47436.72 MILLER, *ALTER A INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 80925.1 MILLER-MCDUFFIE, *OYCE A DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 MILLER-NUCCI, *ERALYN MARIE ENGINEER II 64051.44 MILLISON, *ANDRA PHASS 54422.16 MILLMAN, *ACK R TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 MILLS, *ANCY PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 59946.48 MILLSTEAD, *AMELA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MILNE, *ASON J POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 MILNE, *OBERT C CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 MILNE, *ILLIAM A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MILOVICH, *EFFREY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MIMMS, *ORI A PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 86892.62 MIMMS, *ESLEY C ENGINEER II 63752 MINA, *IRIAM D PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 49255.92 MINARD, *VERETT L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MINARD, *RANK W RIDESHARE SERVICES REP 62342.38 MINCHER, *OUGLAS J ADMINISTRATOR 88784.4 MINER, *ARBARA ANN DIRECTOR OF JUDICAL ADMIN 92968.8 MINER, *ON EARL ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER 51799.92 MINER, *YNN J SHEETMETAL WRKR 52938.91 MINER, *ICHAEL DAVID POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MINERICH, *ICHARD I TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MINKINS, *HALOYCE L JAIL RN 68423.76 MINNIS, *EMARKO M ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN II 42798.72 MINNIX, *ARGARET M TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 MINOR, *RISTIN D LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 30580.56 MINOR, *ICHAEL B POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 MINOR, *ICHAEL G TRANSIT OPERATOR 11524.5 MINOR, *ICTOR W TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MINSHULL, *LAYTON R POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 MINYARD, *ICHARD W EQUIPMENT PAINTER 52938.91 MINZGHOR, *ICHOLAS MICHAEL POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MIRAMONTEZ, *ICARDO D LEAD GROUND SPECIALIST 49200.82 MIRE, *ARGARET COURT PROG SPEC CRIM DEPT 38817.12 MIRIYALA, *URGA LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 37094.64 MIRIYALA, *ADMA OFFICE ASSISTANT III 33236.64 MIRZA, *O I TRANSIT CHIEF 75265.22 MISCOLTA, *ONNA PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 90% 64002.96 MISIEWICZ, *ARTIN G APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 37038.96 MISSLER, *ARY RENEE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38893.44 MISZTOWT, *ARIAN S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MITACEK, *EORGE M ENGINEER V 84613.71 MITCHELL, *LAN KEITH SIGN & MARKING TECHNICIAN 42619.68 MITCHELL, *LLIE P TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 MITCHELL, *ARRIE LYNN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MITCHELL, *HRISTY A CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT 40782.72 MITCHELL, *LIFFORD PARK SPECIALIST II 38893.68 MITCHELL, *ANIEL M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MITCHELL, *RACE A ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 MITCHELL, *REGORY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MITCHELL, *OHN UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT 31441.44 MITCHELL, *OSEPHINE COURT CLERK I 33159.6 MITCHELL, *ULIE D PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR I 49738.8 MITCHELL, *EITH TALBOTT DEPUTY RISK MANAGER 70698.72 MITCHELL, *RISTEN K BAILIFF 36129.12 MITCHELL, *ARGARET R LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I 29262.24 MITCHELL, *ARK C ENGINEER IV 81195.12 MITCHELL, *ARK D PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 70425.6 MITCHELL, *ATTHEW JAMES CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 MITCHELL, *ICHAEL R CUSTODIAN-FLOOR CARE 33733.68 MITCHELL, *ATRICIA TRANSIT OPERATOR 12084.38 MITCHELL, *OBERT D BUDGET & INFO SYS SUPRV 92904.14 MITCHELL, *ERRY L JUV PROB COUNS SUPV 59380.56 MITCHELL, *ODD W PARAMEDIC 69555.6 MITCHELL, *INDELL T FLEET ADMINISTRATOR 97364.88 MITCHUM, *OREEN F ARTS PROGRAM COORD II 43763.52 MITRE JR, *LARO A LEAD COOK-BAKER 48184.8 MITROVICH, *UZANNE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MITTEER, *HRISTOPHER BRUCE CORR PROGRAM SPECIALIST 50565.12 MIXON, *RANKLIN I TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 MIYAGAWA, *EA ANN PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 29973.24 MIYASHIRO, *ILEEN A LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 36129.12 MIYATA, *ETSUO SHEETMETAL WRKR 52938.91 MIZUTA, *TEVEN YUJI PROBATION COUNSELOR II 65978.4 MOAK, *ATRICIA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MOATTAR, *ONALD ENGINEER V 71337.01 MOBLEY, *AUL D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MOBLO, *ANDON TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 MOCK, *AROLYN A ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER I 44393.04 MODEST, *ELORES ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 33604.27 MOE, *YNTHIA JEAN MED TECHNOLOGIST 42931.68 MOEHRING, *INDA L EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II 57982.08 MOELLER, * LANI CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 51702 MOEN, *EBBIE THERESA SUPERVISOR II 45919.44 MOESCH, *ORAN J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MOFFITT, *YNTHIA G PLANNER III 58254.24 MOHAMED, *BDULMONAIEM M CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 MOHAMED, *ALTUM AHMED TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 MOHAMED, *UNIRA A TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 MOHANAKUMAR, *MPALAVANAR INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 74163.13 MOHANDESON, *ICHAEL P DEPUTY III 54800.16 MOHNANI, *OHAN O TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MOHNANI, *HIELA O TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MOKSZYCKI, *ARK E WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING 38896.42 MOLAND, *INDA VALERIE PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERVIEWER 37898.16 MOLANO, *OHANNA TEMP EDUCATION SPEC 4545.88 MOLETT, *HERRY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 MOLINA, *HOMAS T LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I 28827.6 MOLINA-MARTIN, *ANDRA ADMIN SPEC II 37237.2 MOLINARE, *ARGARET A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 MOLL, *EVIN A COURT REPORTER 55019.76 MOLLER, *NNE MICHELE PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR 55692.24 MOLLER, *EREMY K LEGISLATIVE AIDE DIST #7 38400 MOLONEY, *AY E POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MOLTHEN, *OLLY FAYE LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 33632.88 MOLYNEAUX, *ARY O A PROGRAM ANALYST IV 69123.6 MOMOHARA, *LAN R PROGRAM ANALYST IV 69123.6 MONACO, *NTHONY V INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 61199.89 MONAGHAN, *ILLIAM UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 MONAHAN, *OHN ANTHONY CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT 43790.16 MONDAY, *ICHAELLE L CONFIDENTIAL SEC I 43769.04 MONILLAS, *LMER L TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 MONILLAS, * EDGAR L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MONILLAS, *HARON W ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 MONK, *ARILYN D HEALTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INV III 65588.64 MONOHON, *WIGHT E SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44840.4 MONROE, *USAN ELIZABETH CURRENT USE EVALUATION SPECIAL 48240.72 MONROE, *HOMS TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MONROE, *ERONICA AMANDA TLT HEALTH CARE ASST 30804.05 MONROE, *ILLIAM HARRISON TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A) 44472 MONSEY, *ALERIE E ENGINEER II 62550.24 MONSON, *LAY T TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MONSON, *OBERT A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MONTA, *OWARD FRANK CUSTODIAN 32943.36 MONTAGNA, *OHN TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MONTAGNE, *UZANNE M RN 26809.92 MONTALVO, *AVID A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MONTANA, *EN E MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 MONTARON, *ILLES TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MONTERO, *ATALINA DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 51900.96 MONTERON, *OVITO O SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 MONTEROS, *OSALIND E HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST 54690.72 MONTES DEOCA RICKS, *ARIA INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 37237.2 MONTEZA, *ENRY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 MONTGOMERY, *ENNETH A MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 MONTGOMERY, *EGAN COURTNEY COURT CLERK I 29428.8 MONTHIE, *AVID L GOV'T RELATIONS OFFICER 88811.03 MONZON, *LAINE TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MOODY, *REDERICK D COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 63752 MOODY, *ATREVIET DS TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 MOODY, *HAWN A TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 MOOERS, *AREN D UTILITY WORKER II 34705.44 MOON, *ERRY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MOONEY, *EBORAH MAY COOK BAKER 43823.76 MOONEY, *ATHLEEN MARIE STAFF PHYSICIAN 46688.93 MOONEY, *HOMAS M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MOONGRACE, *EXA TLT DISEASE RESEARCH & DATA SP 42931.44 MOON-JORDAN, *BIGAIL SOCIAL WORKER 55728 MOORE, *ERNARD STEELE GENERAL INSPECTOR III 72115.68 MOORE, *RENT TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MOORE, *HARLES C MAINTENANCE/PLANNER SCHEDULER 65282.05 MOORE, *EBORAH J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MOORE, *ENNIS M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MOORE, *EREK J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MOORE, *OUGLAS W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MOORE, *RENDA K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MOORE, *WIGHT A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MOORE, *RANKLIN H INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 59745.97 MOORE, *ELEN LENNON ADMIN ASST I 39757.44 MOORE, * WES PERSONNEL ANALYST III 79183.68 MOORE, *ASON CODY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 MOORE, *EAN E COMPLIANCE CLERK 31611.84 MOORE, *OANNE L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 42333.84 MOORE, *OHN G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MOORE, *OHNNIE D JR TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A) 44472 MOORE, *ORENE DENISE DIRECTOR-FAMILY COURT OPERAT 84801.84 MOORE, *ULIE ASSISTANT SUPT OF ELECTIONS 51799.92 MOORE, *ELLY CUSTODIAN 28574.4 MOORE, *ENDALL H PROJECT SR. ADMIN 88480.03 MOORE, *RISTINA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MOORE, *AFAYETTE TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MOORE, *AURENCE C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MOORE, *AWRENCE M TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 65282.26 MOORE, *ISA L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 38317.68 MOORE, *ORELEI M UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 MOORE, *ORENE E LATENT PRINT EXAMINER 59608.08 MOORE, *EGHAN L PARALEGAL 36129.12 MOORE, *ELVIN UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 MOORE, *ICHAEL J BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 52437.72 MOORE, *ICHAEL W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MOORE, *TIS J HELPER LINE WRKR 47759.88 MOORE, *AUL ENGINEER II 59652.48 MOORE, *AYMOND E MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 MOORE, *EGINALD G TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 37798.59 MOORE, *ICKEY P SERVICE SUPERVISOR 53899.54 MOORE, *OBERT E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MOORE, *ODNEY R SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 MOORE, *ANDRA FISCAL SPEC III 43962.24 MOORE, *EAN N TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MOORE, *HELLEY JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 MOORE, *HOMAS A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MOORE, *IMOTHY A INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 75265.22 MOORE, *RACY L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MOORE, *RISHA M INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 55508.99 MOORE, *ICKI L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 39237.36 MOORE, *ICKIE EILEEN JAIL LPN 31962.06 MOORE, *ESLEY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MOOREHEAD, *ESLEY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MOORTHY, *RISHNA S K PARALEGAL 40722.72 MOORTHY, *ALITHA K HPA II 40942.8 MORAGA, *RANCISCO J WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 44667.79 MORALES JR, *OTERO N IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 47022.96 MORALES, *RMAND L TRANSIT OPERATOR 23599.51 MORALES, *RNULFO TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MORALES, *ARIDA G OFFICE AIDE 24145.44 MORALES, *IL BAYANI CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 33734.16 MORALES, *RANK H CUSTOMER SVCS SPEC II 37265.04 MORALES, *ABRIEL CHARLES CORRECTIONAL PROG SPECIALIST 58451.52 MORAN, *ANIEL J HE INVESTIGATOR IV 74075.04 MORAN, *AMES ALEXANDER CORRECTIONS OFFICER 16714.8 MORAN, *ARGARET ANN TLT ADMIN ASST IV 70970.64 MORAN, *HOMAS COMMUNICATIONS SPEC I 44702.11 MORAN, *ILLIAM J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MORANO, *ENNETH EMILIO CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 MORASCH, *INDA L TEMP RN 7433.28 MORAVEC, *ARRY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 MORBLEY, *ARY ANN OCCUPATION EDUC-TRNCOORDINATOR 58451.52 MORE, *ERBERT R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MOREHEAD, *HRISTINA E ENGINEER III 72115.68 MOREHEAD, *AREN LEE ADMIN SPEC II 34679.76 MORELAND, *IANE E CUSTODIAN 39672.67 MORENO, *ARK A WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 44667.79 MORENO, *AYA JAIL LPN 40548.96 MORENO, *AYMOND EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 MORENO, *HOMAS J TRANSIT OPERATOR 32389.84 MOREY, *HARLES BERNARD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 MORFELD, *OUGLAS J CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 63029.47 MORGAN, *NNA P PROPERTY AGENT I 47018.88 MORGAN, *ARBARA SHELLY TEMP PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPEC 6197.31 MORGAN, *LIZABETH K ENGINEER V 80205.69 MORGAN, *ACKIE R PROGRAMMER ANALYST III 65978.4 MORGAN, *EFFRY W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MORGAN, *INDA CAROL SECRETARY II 37421.28 MORGAN, *ICHELLE MARIE LEGAL SECRETARY 34444.56 MORGAN, *ANCY WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 MORGAN, *ICHARD C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MORGAN, *OBERT C SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 MORGAN, *HIRLEY ACCOUNTING SPEC 37077.25 MORGAN, *IM L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MORGENSZTERN, *SAAC INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 71875.86 MORI, *EORGE B MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 MORIARTY, *RIAN P EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 MORIGUCHI, *ENEE R DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 MORILLO, *AINIER U TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MORITZ, *AVID JAY CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT 47019.36 MORITZ, *ONALD PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 63752.21 MORNEAU, *ATRICIA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MORRELL, *ODD S TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MORRILL, *AUL C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MORRIS, *DELITA CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 48336.48 MORRIS, *AROL M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 MORRIS, *AVID A ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER-LEAD 47590.8 MORRIS, *AIL OLIVIA DISABILITY BOARD COORDINATOR 49359.84 MORRIS, *AY E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MORRIS, *VENE K HR ANALYST 55692.24 MORRIS, *ANICE R ADMINSPECIALIST III 41221.44 MORRIS, *OHN EARL CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT 45917.28 MORRIS, *AREN DELITE ENGINEER III 65588.64 MORRIS, *IRK PLUMBING MECHANICAL I 54462 MORRIS, *ARGUERITE DIANA CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 MORRIS, *ONALD JAMES TRANSFER STAT OPER FA 7/10 B 40890.96 MORRIS, *ERRI LYNN TEMP REGISTERED NURSE 5444.46 MORRISON, *AVID A GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER IV 73791.33 MORRISON, *ELISSA ARLINE TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST 3185.03 MORRISON, *OSEMARY K FACILITATOR 40722.72 MORRISON, *HELMA ANN POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN 43793.76 MORRISON, *ICTORIA HE INVESTIGATOR II 61273.68 MORRISSEY JR, *OHN R PROPERTY AGENT II 55510.08 MORROW, *RIAN MICHAEL PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 MORROW, *ANIEL S POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MORROW, *ELEN S TEMP JAIL NP 9944.1 MORROW, *IKE TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 MORSE, *AVID ELLIS PLUMBER & MECHANICAL I 54462 MORSE, *ELINDA KAY JAIL RN 63830.16 MORSE, *ENDY ANN APPRAISER I 41756.4 MORTON, *ETSY M INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV 81660.62 MORTON, *IANNE M SOCIAL WORKER 48336.48 MORTON, *LEN R TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 2ND 46256.29 MOSALSKY, *LEX TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MOSCHEL, *LIZABETH ANN ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE ASST 26217.84 MOSELEY, *EO J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MOSELEY, *HILIP H TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MOSER, *AYMOND RICHARD REGIONAL POLICY/PROGRAMS CHIEF 77401.92 MOSER, *TACY L SUPERVISOR II 45919.44 MOSER, * E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MOSES, *NN ELIZABETH FINANCIAL PROJECTS ADMIN 72468.05 MOSES, *DWARD K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MOSES, *ERRY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MOSES, *UDIE D ADMIN SPECIALIST IV 42132.72 MOSES, *ACK E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MOSES, *AULA S FISCAL SPEC II 30580.56 MOSEY, *ICHAEL R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MOSLEY, *INDA ANN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 MOSS, *ONNA M TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 57982.08 MOSS, *ON H RADIO EQUIPMENT SPEC 54734.87 MOSS, *ARRY RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 MOSSE, *ARLA J TLT RN 45330.48 MOST, *HRISTIE PROGRAMMER ANALYST III 62856.48 MOSTOW, *ATHRYN E TEMP EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I 6487.57 MOTT, *ARY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MOTT, *INDA M ENGINEER III 72115.68 MOUA, *HIA HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 39046.08 MOULTON, *RENDA L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38130.96 MOUNCE, *ESSE A CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 MOUNT, *LIZABETH C VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 42351.13 MOUNT, *ILL PHN 30944.16 MOUNTSIER, *LIZABETH A LEG LEAD ANALYST I 79690.32 MOURNING, *ONALD L TLT ISP IV 31371.99 MOUTON, *ATRICIA ELAINE PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 65539.68 MOUTRAY, *ELL SOTA SECURITY OFFICER 37121.28 MOWBRAY, *ATHRYN M COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 32726.88 MOWER, *ENISE C ADMIN SPEC II 37237.2 MOY, *ARON EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 MOY, *LAINE WATERFRONT STCAR COND ON-CALL 15600 MOYE, *INDA SUSAN CUSTOMER SERVICE III 36542.64 MOYER, * P TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MOYES, *TEPHANIE A DV VICTIM ADVOCATE 41711.04 MOZINGO, *ERRANCE A CREW CHIEF 53185.44 MUDAH, *ARIDAD R FISCAL SPECIALIST III 38314.32 MUDAH, *ASMIN C PROJECT ASSISTANT 37648 MUDD, *EFFERY D TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MUDD, *ILLIAM H DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II 65539.44 MUDGE, *ICHARD K TRANSIT CHIEF 75265.22 MUDHAR, *ASVEER S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MUDRACK, *EBRA E DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 MUELLER, *ANDRA L UTILITY SVC WRKR 34666.11 MUELLER, *HEODORE D TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE 8519.68 MUHAMMAD, *RLANDI A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MUHAMMAD, *SYA T DETENTION OFFICER 35781.84 MUHLBEIER, *ONALD A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MUIR, *MILY A CONSTRUCTION MGMT I 40911.52 MUIR, *ARRY F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MULDAUR, *ARK N TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MULLALLY, *ARA F CUST ASST REP (CAR) 26981.09 MULLEN, *IANNA K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MULLENS, *ARK M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MULLER, *RAIG WILLARD FIRE INVESTIGATOR II 62503.44 MULLIGAN, *HAD POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 MULLIGAN, *STHER M POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MULLIGAN, *AUL E MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MULLIN, *AROLE E TLT PHN 27718.2 MULLIN, *AUL R CARPENTER I 49533.12 MULLINAX, *ICHAEL JAMES POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 MULLINAX, *ANDY E POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 MULLINS JR, *RUCE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 MULLIS, *EREMY K TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 MULVIHILL, *USAN M CARPENTER 52938.91 MULVIHILL, *HOMAS A PURCHASING SPECIALIST 46151.87 MUN, *ICHAEL CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN 77401.92 MUN, *ATRICIA A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 31706.28 MUNDAY, *AURIE K TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 MUNDAY, *AWRENCE LEE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 MUNDY, *OY A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MUNRO, *OHN C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MUNSLOW, *HOMAS WILSON GENERAL INSPECTOR II 64051.44 MUNSON, *AVID L TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 37798.59 MUNSON, *IANNE LYNNE COURT MANAGER 57055.68 MUNSON, *ATHLEEN M COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 34363.92 MUNYON, *ELLY J PARAMEDIC 69555.6 MURAKAMI, *AROLYN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 32846.25 MURAKAMI, *AUL P HEALTH SERVICES ADMINISTRATOR 75954 MURAKAMI, *REVOR M TEMP ADMIN SPEC I 3501.99 MURAMOTO, *ICHAEL K CHEMIST II 51447.38 MURATA-SMITH, *ATHI RENEE PROGRAM ANALYST IV 69123.6 MURCIEGO, *ENJAMIN J ID TECHNICIAN 38896.32 MURDOCK, *IANNE LEE OFFICE TECHNICIAN II 34034.4 MURESAN, *IC INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 40535.13 MURKER, *ARA LYNN COMMUNICATION SPECIALIST SUPRV 55224.72 MURPHY, *ARBARA ANN BAILIFF 37003.44 MURPHY, *RIAN J MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 MURPHY, *ENNIS JOHN JAIL RN 61679.52 MURPHY, *DWARD M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 MURPHY, *OHN S MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 MURPHY, *ON S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MURPHY, *AREN B TEMP-NUTRITIONIST 5762.12 MURPHY, *AWRENCE DAVID PROGRAM ANALYST II 55692.24 MURPHY, *AWRENCE JOSEPH CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 58451.52 MURPHY, *ISA A DISCOVERY ADMINISTRATOR 49359.84 MURPHY, *ARCUS T MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 MURPHY, *ARIA CATALINA HARRIE PARALEGAL 37898.16 MURPHY, *ARK V ELECTRICIAN I 55769.28 MURPHY, *ICHAEL D TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 2ND 46256.29 MURPHY, *ICHAEL ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST I 43143.36 MURPHY, *ATRICK I HE INVESTIGATOR III 67370.88 MURPHY, *ATRICK J TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 MURPHY, *IMOTHY RICHARD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 MURPHY-JOHNSON, *IMBERLY T SOCIAL WORKER 24168.18 MURRAY, *UDREY F CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 MURRAY, *RIAN P PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II 52478.4 MURRAY, *AROL J SENIOR DEPUTY I 82099.92 MURRAY, *LENN R CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 MURRAY, *AMES I ENGINEER VI 89017.15 MURRAY, *AREN T CIVIL RIGHTS SPECIALIST I 49359.84 MURRAY, *ARGARET A REGISTERED NURSE 26809.92 MURRAY, *ICHAEL E TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 MURRAY, *ICHAEL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 MURRAY, *ONALD EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 MURRAY, *TEPHANIE LYNN CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 58451.52 MURRAY, *HEODORE JR METAL FABRICATOR 50721.84 MURRAY, *ILLIAM G INFO SYSTEMS PROFESSIONAL III 52157.28 MURRAY-JOHNSON, *VONIA BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 58264.13 MURRELL, *AYMOND F TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 MURRELL, *ILLIAM GARY ADMINISTRATIVE SER OFFICER I 45919.44 MURREN, *ANDRA J CUSTOMER SERVICES COORDINATOR 59373.81 MURROW, *OHN TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MURRY, *AROL A CUSTODIAN 31417.44 MURRY, *ALLAS M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 MUSCHETT, *HILIP RAYMOND EQUIP SVCS & MAINT SPEC/Y-RATE 42799.68 MUSE, *EFFREY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 MUSER, *NGELA PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 57670.56 MUSIC, *ICHAEL D CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 MUSNI, *OHN C TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 3RD 39886.91 MUSNI, *ARIO T TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 39364.83 MUSTERED, *ILLIAM L CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 64566.89 MUSZYNSKI, *AVID B SHEETMETAL WRKR 52938.91 MUTHERSBAUGH, * L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MUZZEY, *RUCE L INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER 56623.42 MYERS, *DAM CASE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST 38817.12 MYERS, *HRISTOPHER A POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 MYERS, *ALE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 MYERS, *ARREL G CONSTRUCTION MGMT II 42741.85 MYERS, *IANE B DENTAL ASSIST 33072.24 MYERS, *ILBERT F. CONTRACTS SPEC I 52555.08 MYERS, *ERB RAY CORRECTIONS MAJOR 88784.4 MYERS, *ICHAEL J. ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 39672.67 MYERS, *ICHAEL WAYNE CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 MYERS, *ICHELLE FISCAL SPEC II 36364.56 MYHRE, *RIC R RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I 34476.72 MYNTTI, *NDREA M ADMIN SPECIALIST II 33236.64 NABAGENYI, *LORENCE ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER II 49359.84 NABUS, *ELTA TOMPAO CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 36542.64 NACCARATO, *ICK WILLIAM CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II 26220.96 NADAL, *AVID S ENGINEER I 55555.68 NAFZIGER, *OUGLAS W TRANSIT OPERATOR 9718.57 NAGEL, *EIDI DEPENDENCY CASA PROGRAM ATTNY 35930.4 NAGEL, *ULIE ANNE TEMP SOCIAL WORKER 5495.58 NAGUIT, *HODA ATIENZA CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 51698.16 NAGY, *AIL M ADMIN SPECIALIST II 38896.32 NAHULU, *IMOKU L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NAIR, *AMLESHWARI OFFICE ASSISTANT III 33236.16 NAIR, *IJAY K TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 31805.11 NAIRN, *RUCE J ENGINEER III 57878.62 NAKAGAWARA, *HERYL D TEMP ISP I 21467.14 NAKAGAWARA, *ON H PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 70698.72 NAKAMICHI, *TACEY L MGMT SVCS ANALYST I 48678.95 NAKAMICHI, *ICTORIA LYNN GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER I 40178.64 NAKAMURA, *AUREEN K ADMIN SPEC III 42931.68 NAKAMURA-FORGETTE, *ORA TERU INVOLUNTARY TREATMENT SPEC 62856.48 NAKANO, *TEVE S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NAKASHIMA, *ANIEL A MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 NAKASHIMA, *ONALD M MECHANIC 52938.91 NAKATANI, *ARSHA L RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II 48240.72 NAKI, *ASON DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 46097.28 NALE, *AMES E TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 86892.62 NALE, *OBERT S MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 NALE, *HANNON D VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 42351.13 NAMINI, *HAHRZAD F ENGINEER IV 75596.01 NAMKUNG, *TEVE S. INTERN 31069.4 NANCE, *ARC B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NANDI, *AKEDA SOCIAL WORKER 43141.68 NANNINI, *AWN M CASE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST 37003.44 NANSON, *EBORAH JAIL PHSS 88092.72 NAPOLITANO, *AMES TLT SPECIAL PROJECTS MANAGER 99645.84 NARAYAN, *ASHI ADMINSPECIALIST III 45801.6 NARK, *OEL A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 NARKEVITZ, *ILLIAM J TLT ELECTRICIAN I 55769.28 NARRY, *OYLE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 NASH, *REGORY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NASH, *ESLEY E PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 51051.6 NASON, *AMES M TRANSIT OPERATOR 8639.9 NASON, *ELVIN G TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 NASS, *EROY I WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 NASTRUZ, *TEVEN J PLUMBING INSPECTOR 58478.16 NATIONS, *HARON J COMMT SPECIALIST I 58451.52 NATTER, *EFF PROGRAM COORDINATOR 57275.28 NATWICK, *ARY E ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38963.39 NAUD, *ISA RAE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 NAULT, *ISA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NAULT, *ARILYN R AFIS REGIONAL MANAGER 75662.88 NAULT, *ETER L JUDGE - DISTRICT COURT 116135 NAUMANN, *ATRICIA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NAVAJAS, *ARCIA HEALTH SERVICES ADMIN 75662.88 NAVARRO II, *AIME LIBOON AUTOPSY TECHNICIAN 50486.4 NAVARRO, *RNESTO A HE INVESTIGATOR II 61273.68 NAVARRO, *INDA K BAILIFF 41711.04 NAVAS RIVAS, *ERNAN TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 NAVASCA, *NECITO N TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NAVE, *ARGARET E SENIOR DEPUTY III 88600.08 NAVEJAS, *UBEN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 NAVETSKI, *OUGLAS ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 64051.44 NAVETSKI, *USAN A PROGRAM ANALYST II 55692.24 NAYLOR, *ENNIS A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NAYLOR, *ILLIAM BRENT POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 NAZARIO, *AMUEL HECTOR CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 NEAL, *OHN B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NEAL, *ATHRYN J ENGINEER III 68774.88 NEAL, *ELLY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 NEAL, *ARK TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 NEAL, *COTT PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 57065.52 NEASON, *ARNELL E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 NEBEL, *ARY F PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 NEDDO, *OBERT INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV 84103.12 NEDREBO, *OLLY A LEGAL SECRETARY 32841.12 NEEDHAM, *AMES E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 NEEDHAM, *AURA L TEMP HEALTH CARE ASST 3850.5 NEELEY, *ICHAEL R LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST III 32068.8 NEELY, *AROL L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 NEELY, *AMES M PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 90% 57602.64 NEELY, *ALCOLM ALAN POOL MANAGER 38817.12 NEELY, *ARAH MARIAH FISCAL SPECIALIST III 38317.92 NEER, *ARRYL W INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 79979.94 NEFF, *AROL J ADMINSPECIALIST III 45801.6 NEFF, *IANA LYNN SERGEANT 65343.12 NEFF, *TEPHEN G FIRE INVESTIGATOR II 56846.4 NEGASH, *LLENI TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 NEGASH, *EKLAI T TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 NEGRON JR, *VIECER CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 NEGRON, *NGEL RICARDO CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 NEHER, *ICHARD DEAN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 NEIFFER, *ARTIN R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NEIFFER, *USAN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 NEIGEL, *OUGLAS L TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN 59837.52 NEIL, *AUL B TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR 58264.13 NEILSEN, *OBERT E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NELSEN, *EVERLY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12084.38 NELSEN, *INDA CRANE BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III 62503.68 NELSON, *NGELA J LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III 38896.56 NELSON, *RDIS A ACCOUNTING SUPRV 70571.22 NELSON, *RADLEY D RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I 34476.72 NELSON, *RIAN C TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 NELSON, *AROL J WASTEWATERPROCESSANALYST II 63752 NELSON, *RAIG R CORRECTIONS MAJOR 88784.4 NELSON, *YNTHIA LEANE LEGAL SECRETARY 33632.88 NELSON, *ALE ENGINEER II 64051.44 NELSON, *ANIEL L TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 44690.05 NELSON, *AVID R WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 44667.79 NELSON, *ENNIS E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 NELSON, *IANE REI ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 NELSON, *DDIE J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NELSON, *DWARD CUSTODIAN-SE 23072.4 NELSON, *RIC C PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 70367.52 NELSON, *RIC K PROGRAM ANALYST III - 50% FTE 29941.92 NELSON, *RIK W TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 NELSON, *RIN ENGINEER II 48828.24 NELSON, *RANK R TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 NELSON, *NGRID KATHERINE JAIL LPN 44787.6 NELSON, *AMES E WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 NELSON, *AMES L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NELSON, *ANELLE L ID TECHNICIAN 40785.84 NELSON, *EANIE M COMM CORRECTIONS PLCMT SPEC 51351.12 NELSON, *ENNIFER PROGRAM ANALYST IV 64398.96 NELSON, *ERRY INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC I 39827.04 NELSON, *IMMY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NELSON, *OAN E NUTRITIONIST 23048.49 NELSON, *ON F POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 NELSON, *OSEPH F GENERAL INSPECTOR II 64051.44 NELSON, *OSHUA S CUSTOMERSERVICESPECIALIST III 36082.18 NELSON, *ULIE A PHSS 73288.8 NELSON, *AREN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NELSON, *EITH RADIO EQUIPMENT SPEC 54734.87 NELSON, *AUREL L PROGRAM COORDINATOR 50565.12 NELSON, *ILLIAN I TEMP RN 6279.66 NELSON, *ARILYN J HEALTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INV I 45272.4 NELSON, *ICHAEL HAZARDOUS WASTE TECHNICIAN 48147.84 NELSON, *IKE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NELSON, *ONTGOMERY J MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR 49302.96 NELSON, *OEL E SHEET METAL WRKR 2ND 54505.15 NELSON, *HONDA TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NELSON, *ICHARD F TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 NELSON, *ICHARD TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 NELSON, *ANDRA E CASEFLOW MANAGER 60745.68 NELSON, *HARON K LEGISLATIVE AIDE DIST #8 58450.08 NELSON, *USAN C TLT DIS 32971.34 NELSON, *OM S ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 72115.68 NELSON, *IRGINIA A BINDERY TECHNICIAN 37982.16 NELSON-JENKINS, *ALIA S CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 NELSON-PFAB, *ARRIE L NUTRITIONIST 24168.18 NEMETH, *EORGE TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 NENEZICH, *ICHAEL J SUPERVISOR II 73791.36 NEROCKER, *RANK C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NESBITT, *OHN D LEAD MECHANIC 3RD 60331.56 NESEL, *ONALD J SERGEANT 66976.56 NESKAHI, *LLEN CARL COURT SCHEDULING SPECIALIST 49359.84 NESLER, *AMI L JAIL LPN 38586.24 NESS, *ICHARD E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NETZLEY, *OHN H APPRAISER II 58451.52 NEUBERT, *RANK W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NEUBERT, *ARL G TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 NEUMANN, *NDREW B TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 NEUMAYER, *OLLY BETH PARALEGAL 43763.52 NEVADEH, *LI S TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 NEVE, *RIC W TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 NEVILLE, *EORGE W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NEVUE, *OHN P MGMT SVCS ANALYST IV 70845.84 NEWBORN, *REGORY INDSTRL WST COMPLNC SPEC III 52007.1 NEWBORN, *ATHLEEN L SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II 67162.8 NEWELL, *ASSANDRA MARIE SENIOR DEPUTY III 92899.92 NEWHALL, *OBERT N TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NEWLANDS, *OUGLAS C WQ STAFF ENGINEER 70970.51 NEWMAN JR, *LBERT T DETENTION OFFICER 35781.84 NEWMAN, *IANE LYNN ASSISTANT MANAGER 70698.72 NEWMAN, *OHN H ELEC CONST 63672.88 NEWMAN, *ENNETH ENGINEER II 64051.44 NEWMAN, *ERRI L CUSTODIAN 32943.36 NEWNOM, *ICTORIA D DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 NEWQUIST, *RIAN JAY ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 32196.72 NEWQUIST-CARROLL, *ORETTA CASE MANAGER PIC 54948 NEWSOM, *IANNE J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 NEWSOM, *OSEMARIE VILLAFLOR ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 NEWTON, *AVID A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NEWTON, *ONNA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 NEWTON, *VELYN F PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 NEWTON, *RED M DETENTION OFFICER 42333.6 NEWTON, *REGORY D. COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II 51824.38 NEWTON, *AZEL JEAN ASSMTS TECH SERV OFFICER 53065.2 NEWTON, *ENNETH R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NEWTON, *ARY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 NEWTON, *OBERT MARK EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 1SH 43994.4 NEWTON, *COTTIE A UTILITY LABORER 41369.62 NG, *EN T CUSTODIAN 32943.36 NG, *AUL WANG HON ISP III 55728 NG, *ETER TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 NG, *EE C MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 NG, *INNIE WING YEE PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 56842.32 NGO, *IM THANH CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 NGOEV, *OLLIN N ACCOUNTANT 43141.68 NGONEVOLALATH, *MELDA G ADMIN SPECIALIST III 37421.28 NGUYEN, *NNA PHUNG FISCAL SPECIALIST II 30939.12 NGUYEN, *U T EMPLOYMENT ASSISTANT 37587.46 NGUYEN, *RIAN. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 73683.45 NGUYEN, *ECILIA MUNG A FISCAL SPECIALIST III 43790.4 NGUYEN, *ANIELLE ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I 31748.64 NGUYEN, *IEP DAO INFORMATION SYSTEMS COORD 67586.16 NGUYEN, *ON CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 NGUYEN, *UC HUU PROGRAMMER/ANALYST III 65978.4 NGUYEN, *UC M CHEMIST I 40535.18 NGUYEN, *RANK CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 NGUYEN, *AI QUANG TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 NGUYEN, *IEN T WASTEWATER PROCESS ANALYST I 54000.34 NGUYEN, *IEU N INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 69833.42 NGUYEN, *OANG DUNG HEALTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT I 40943.04 NGUYEN, *OANG N DIVISION MANAGER I 77401.92 NGUYEN, *USTIN NGHIA MICROBIOLOGIST 39983.04 NGUYEN, *HUYEN T INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 56830.29 NGUYEN, *INDA SOCIAL WORKER TLT 42130.32 NGUYEN, *INH HOANG ENGINEER I 52981.92 NGUYEN, *UAN BA ENGINEER III 67162.8 NGUYEN, *UU HUNG TLT LEGAL ADMN SPEC I 29262.24 NGUYEN, *YNN UYEN PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 28835.28 NGUYEN, *ANH VAN FINANCE MANAGER 43763.52 NGUYEN, *HUONG-GIANG HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 16536.54 NGUYEN, *HAI LAN SOCIAL WORKER 48573.12 NGUYEN, *HIET T PROCESS LAB SPECIALIST III 57982.29 NGUYEN, *OMMY PC SYSTEMS COORDINATOR II 40722.72 NGUYEN, *AN D PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 60906.96 NGUYEN, *AN KHANH CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 36542.64 NGUYEN, *ILSON TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 NIBLER, *OBERT NICHOLAS POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 NICHOLAS, *AMES IAN GENERAL INSPECTOR II 64051.44 NICHOLAS, *IMMIE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 NICHOLAS, *IKE W EQUIP OPERATOR LEAD 7/10 (A) 48375.36 NICHOLS, *HRISTINE M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 NICHOLS, *AIL Y ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 34935.36 NICHOLS, *EVIN C CARPENTER I 49533.12 NICHOLS, *TEVE SIGN & MARKING TECHNICIAN 42619.68 NICHOLSON, *ALLAS K PLUMBING INSPECTOR 58478.16 NICKEL, *ONSTANCE ANN DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 NICKELSON, *TEVE K ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 35803.44 NICKENS, *EANETTE ADMIN SPEC II 35512.08 NICKLOS, *ILLIAM T DETENTION OFFICER 41327.52 NICKSIC, *REGORY S CABLE SPLICER 66847.12 NICOLAI, *EFF ARNOLD POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 NICOLLS, *LLISON D INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 40211.85 NIEHAUS, *ISA K HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II 57283.87 NIELSEN, *HRISTY W ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III 33707.76 NIELSEN, *RIS L ADMIN SPECIALIST III 42767.28 NIELSEN, *ONALD BRUCE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 NIEMAN, *PRIL ELIZABETH LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST III 16105.44 NIEMELA, *ICHAEL VANCE FACILITIES MAINTENANCE CONSTRU 40360.08 NIEMI, *ICHAEL L RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 NIENABER, *ARK R MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I 45951.12 NIKSICH, *ELLI R JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 NILL, *RACY M COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 48353.04 NILLAS, *ATHANIEL M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NILSEN, *ICHOLAS M INDUSTRIAL ENGINE MECHANIC 56623.42 NILSON, *RIK D POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 NILSON, *ICHAEL E ACCOUNTING SPEC 41004.16 NILSSON, *ATRICIA ANN JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 NIMS, *HOMAS M OSS COORDINATOR 72005.27 NINNEMAN, *COTT C TLT-PROGRAM ANALYST I 38835.36 NINO DE GUZMAN, *OSE L INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 39983.04 NIRAPIENRANANT, *OUA ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 NITSCHKE SR, *ERRY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 NITZ, *EVERLY A ADMINSPECIALIST III 45801.6 NITZ, *AMES M BUILDING SERVICES SUPERVISOR 55692.24 NIVEN, *ILL K MANAGER IV 64187.76 NIX, *OBERT EDWARD MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 NIXON, *ONALD S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NIZAMIC, *LDINA V TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN 11672.23 NJOS, *ONI NICOLE PARALEGAL 40722.72 NOBLE, *EREMIAH MICHAEL LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 28480.56 NOBLE, *ARTY S CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 60095.78 NOBLE, *ATRICIA JEAN COURT CLERK I 30865.44 NOBLE, *HYLLIS M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 NOBLE, * SCOTT ASSESSOR 109209.1 NOBLE, *HIRLEY A ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER 50565.12 NOBLE, *TEVEN J SOCIAL SERVICE COORDINATOR 51350.16 NOE, *ELISANDE FAYE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 34032.96 NOEL, *ERRY M MECH/AUTO MACH II HD-2SH 54462 NOGLE, *ILLIAM D LEGISLATIVE ANALYST II TLT 72804 NOHRA, *AM G TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A) 44472 NOHRA, *ANDY G TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A) 44472 NOKES, *EROME TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 NOLAN, *HARLES M TB CONTROL OFFICER 69399.48 NOLAN, *ANIEL PATRICK CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 NOLAN, *OHN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 NOLAN, *ONATHAN R PARAMEDIC 69555.6 NOLAN, *ATTHEW L MANAGING ENGINEER 85074.72 NOLAN, *HOMAS F CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 NOLASCO, *ARIO CUSTODIAN-DYS 29651.28 NOLEN, *ILLIAM STEVEN TLT-CHIEF OF METRO RELATIONS 92968.8 NOMA, *ENJAMIN ELISEO APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 41756.4 NOMAN, *IANA TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 NOMELLINI, *INDA J ADMINSPECIALISTII 43110.7 NOONEY, *OSS T POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 NOPP, *AUNA G ENGINEER III 70425.6 NORD, *ONNA R ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 44889.9 NORDENGER, *AUL R PARAMEDIC 69555.6 NORDIN, *OHN TEMP ENV HLTH SVCS CHIEF 10047.48 NORDLUND, *EITH L CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 63029.47 NORDMARK, *RIC SCOTT LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I 29964.48 NORDNESS, *INDA LEE PROGRAM ANALYST II 55692.24 NORDSTROM, *IKKI TEMP RN 6279.66 NOREN, *ELISSA MARIE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 NORGAARD, *RIN S DEPUTY I 43000.32 NORGREN, *EN C TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 NORIEGA, *LFRED MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR 47018.88 NORIS, *NNE M CLERK OF THE COUNCIL 86913.12 NORMAN, *ARCIA A MAINTENANCE/PLANNER SCHEDULER 65282.05 NORMAN, *AULA D INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER 56623.42 NORMAN, *AULETTE MARIE TRAFFIC ENGINEERING MGR 87116.4 NORNANG, *HUNILA TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 86892.62 NORRIS, *RED TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NORRIS, *LENN C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NORRIS, *ICHARD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NORRIS, *HIRLEY M UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 3RD 38216.26 NORRIS, *TEVEN J MAINTENANCE MACHINIST 52938.91 NORSWORTHY, *LLEN STAFF NURSE-1/2 29633.76 NORTH, *OUGLASS SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 NORTH, *YDIA MAY TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC IV 41145.12 NORTH, * B PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II 68546.19 NORTHCROFT, *EORGE EUGENE CHIEF OF METRO RELATIONS 92968.8 NORTHROP, *ELLI CHRISTINE COURT CLERK I 33159.6 NORTON ATWILL, *AUREN TEMP RN 6279.66 NORTON, *NDREW J TRANSIT CHIEF 61038.64 NORTON, *NN T CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II 49302.96 NORTON, *AROL J CUST ASST REP (CAR) 38529.5 NORTON, *EBECCA S CAPTAIN 88784.4 NORTON, *OBERT B ENGINEER II 59652.48 NORTON, *OLF C TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 NORWOOD, *ICHARD N PARAMEDIC 72283.2 NOSS, *AMES DAVID SERGEANT 65343.12 NOUROUZEE, *OHAMMAD CONST 2ND ELECTRICIAN 65761.2 NOUTH, *ALAPHAY BAILIFF 36129.12 NOVAK, *ERRY P EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 NOVAK, *OHN A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 NOVOROLSKY, *ERI BAILIFF 37003.44 NOVOTNEY, *AYLORD R INDUST. MACHINIST/MECHANICLEAD 62285.81 NOWAK, *RAN A CASE MANAGER TLT 39059.28 NOWELL, *ICHAEL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 NOWLIN, *ANCY L VEHICLE UPHOLSTERER 52938.91 NOWOGROSKI, *ARILYN ANN SENIOR DEPUTY III 92899.92 NUBER, *IMBERLY LEGIS AIDE DIST II 39393.36 NUCKLEY, *ICOLE B TEMP AUTOPSY TECHNICIAN 4998.22 NUCKOLS, *RLANDO TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NUFIO, *ARLOS R EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 NUGENT, *HRISTOPHER K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NUGENT, *ANA J OFFICE TECHNICIAN I 31697.04 NUMRICH, *RIC W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NUNEZ, *OHN G TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 44690.05 NUNNENKAMP, *OBERT W PROPERTY AGENT 51799.92 NUSSBAUM, *RIAN W MECHANIC 52938.91 NUSSEL, *ONALD R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NUTT, *RIC L COURT REPORTER 55019.76 NUTTALL, *EREMY W TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 NWABUDE, *HIBIKE FISCAL SPECIALIST II 30228.72 NWAELELE, * DAN SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV 70372.8 NWAKAEGO, *GOZI N TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 NYGARD, *ATHRYN L CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 37419.36 NYGREN, *ONNIE S TLT PROGRAM ANALYST III 58525.92 NYGREN, *IMBERLEY ISA III (METRO) 65218.8 NYMAN, *ICHARD A CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 OAKES, *AWN S TLT ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III 37982.16 OAKFORD, *TEPHEN S RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 OAKLAND, *ARY B PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 61888.32 OAKLEY, *INDA J DISEASE RESEARCH & DATA SPEC 11800.9 OARY, *ENNIS L LAB ASSISTANT II 33977.38 OATES, *HARLES F TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 OATIS, *HESTER TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 OATIS, * SUSAN TLT PROGRAM ANALYST IV 64646.64 OBA, * FERRICH TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 O'BANNON, *HOMAS C ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 52938.91 OBED, *ICTORIA A ADMIN SPEC II 33866.88 OBERG, *ONNA JEAN NUTRITION CONSULTANT 61273.68 OBERMEYER, *ICHAEL JOHN BUDGET ANALYST III 61351.68 OBERTUBBESING, *HOMAS LEE COOK-BAKER 43823.76 OBESO, *ICTOR A TRANSIT PLANNING SUPERVISOR 82755.09 OBOURN, *OHN L SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 OBOYLE, *INDA MARIE LEGAL OFFICE ASSISTANT 29163.84 OBRIEN, *HERI KAY COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 48353.04 O'BRIEN, *ONOVAN D LEAD ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2ND 59809.48 OBRIEN, *ELEN PLUMBING & MECHANICAL I 54462 OBRIEN, *OYCE A COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 48353.04 O'BRIEN, *ATHLEEN A CHIEF DEPUTY 95200.08 O'BRIEN, *EVIN INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV 119872.7 OBRIEN, *ATT M MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD 49533.12 O'BRIEN, *ICHAEL P COURT REPORTER 55019.76 O'BRIEN, *ATRICIA LEE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 OBRYAN, *ETH PARALEGAL 40722.72 OBSTLER, *EONA DIANE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 O'BYRNE, *ARY LYNNE PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 55436.4 OCHS, *UDITH A ENVIR SPEC II 51294.33 O'CONNOR, *OHN P PARAMEDIC 70919.28 O'CONNOR, *ATHLEEN ALISON GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER III 56000.64 OCONNOR, *ILLIAM E ENGINEER III 72115.68 O'DAY, *AMIE M ENGINEER II 64051.44 ODELL, *HRISTINE ANN PROGRAM ANALYST III 53269.2 ODELL, *ENO M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ODELL, *INDA D CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 31417.68 ODEM, *ILLIAM E TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 O'DONNELL, *MY COLLEEN PHARMACIST 67964.21 O'DONNELL, *RIDGET COURT REPORTER 55019.76 O'DONNELL, *ANIEL J UTILITY SVC WRKR 34666.11 O'DONNELL, *EAN P DEPUTY II 47400.24 ODUMS, *EMUEL INFORMATION SYSTEMS SPECIALIST 37898.16 O'FARRELL, *RIEN BLAKE CORRECTIONAL PROG SPECIALIST 58451.52 OGARD, *AVID M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 OGDEN, *ARY D TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 56623.22 OGDON, *OHN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 OGERSHOK-JACKSON, *OCHELLE B COMMUNICATIONS SPEC IV 75875.98 OGG, *AVID L TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A) 44472 OGIER, *ARAH REGIONAL AFFAIRS ANALYST-MSA 62578.88 OGILVIE, *ANDRA CT OP SUPERVISOR 61351.68 OGLE, *EBORAH L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 30681.12 OGLE, *HOMAS W HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST 64390.98 OGLE, *OM K APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 32889.36 OGLESBY, *ONALD M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 OGLESBY, *ATHLEEN L CHIEF OF METRO RELATIONS 95139.6 OH, *RYAN S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 OH, *N SHIK COMPUTER OPERATOR SPECIALIST 42598.61 OH, *UKI L. TECH INFO PROCESSING SP II 33738.69 O'HAGAN, *OU FISCAL SPEC IV 45016.8 O'HARA, *ANICE I DATA ADMINISTRATOR 56700.38 O'HARA, *ARYANN LEHMKUHLE HAW TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN 13097.76 OHASHI, *HARLOTTE A EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT-II 59603.52 OHASHI, *AIL M EMPLOYMENT SUPRV 78106.51 OHAVER, *ENDY L ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III PIC 23230.8 OHLEN, *ISA L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 30952.56 OHLSON, *LAINE M TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 OHLSON-ELO, *USAN M COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II 57957.77 OHNSTAD, *OWARD W TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 O'HOGAN, *EAN P INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V 84741.28 OHRMUNDT, *INGER LEGIS SECY 38353.44 OIEN, *TEVEN E FINANCE & ADMIN SVCS MGR 87116.88 OKAZAKI, *HARLA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 OKAZAKI, *ON A TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 68453.42 O'KEEFE, *ICHAEL A INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V 91113.78 OKEREKE, *ICTOR O ENGINEER III 72115.68 OKICICH, *ENNIS N TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 OKIMOW, *ARLENA A PROJECT ASSISTANT 40511.32 OKINO, *OYCE ADMIN SPECIALIST III 42767.28 OKITA, *EITH M ISP I 54422.16 OKIYAMA, *OYOKO TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 OKORO, *ENNETH S TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 OKUDA, *HRISTINE K ENGINEER IV 76381.98 OLAUGHLIN, *ATHLEEN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 72115.68 OLAVARRIA, *ARMEN L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 OLCOTT, *ACK M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 OLDHAM, *AMELA R FACILITATOR 37898.16 O'LEARY JR, *OHN EARL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 O'LEARY, *ENIS ARTHUR SENIOR DEPUTY II 88500 O'LEARY, *UDITH ISP II 51900.48 O'LEARY, *ICHAEL PATRICK CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 OLEGBA, *ENOBI CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER II 52982.16 OLERU, *GOZI T ENVIRONMENTAL HLTH SERV CHIEF 89886.96 OLERU, *KWENGA R CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 72199.7 OLGUIN, *ATHERINE ORTIZ CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II 56924.16 OLIN, *ENE'E C ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I 31748.64 OLINARES, *LENA R ENGINEER II 59652.48 OLIVER, *AVID TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR 58264.13 (name deleted) HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II 57283.87 OLIVER, *OXANNE L FISCAL SPECIALIST 2 31697.04 OLIVER, * D TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 OLMSTEAD, *ATTHEW J POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 OLMSTED, *ROY E POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 OLNEY, *LAUDIA JEAN DEPUTY CHIEF ADMIN OFFICER 104380.6 OLOSKY, *URTIS C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 OLOSKY, *ANDIE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 OLSEN, *ARL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 OLSEN, *AROLINE OLGA ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I 31748.64 OLSEN, *ENNIS R CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 60877.87 OLSEN, *ANE K DENTAL ASSIST 33072.24 OLSEN, *IMMY C FISCAL SPECIALIST II 32049.68 OLSEN, *ULIE MARIE FAMILY LAW COORDINATOR 32841.12 OLSEN, *UYEN INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 47363.1 OLSEN, *ODNEY C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 OLSEN, *USAN L TLT-ENGINEER I 49343.28 OLSON, *LICE A TRANSFER STAT OPER FA 5/8 40862.16 OLSON, *AROL A LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST II 27164.16 OLSON, *ARLENE SUSAN OFFICE SECTY-COMPLIANCE CLERK 26088.48 OLSON, *EORGE B FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING SUPRV 74502.48 OLSON, *ODI LYNN EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II 42799.09 OLSON, *AREN A COMMUNICATIONS SPEC III 62377.07 OLSON, *EVIN R CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 OLSON, *RISTI LEI UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 OLSON, *ARC S TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 OLSON, *ARK L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 OLSON, *ARLEN J REVENUE COORDINATOR 47509.28 OLSON, *HOMAS R PROGRAM ANALYST III 62856.48 OLSON, *ALTER A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 OLSOY, *AROLD TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 OLSZEWSKI, *OSEPH E BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 53899.54 OLVER, *ENDY KAY SOCIAL WORKER 22621.68 OLVERA, *ARMEN JULIA TLT HEALTH CARE ASST 33866.88 O'MALLEY, *ARL T SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 O'MEARA, *ALPH G PURCHASING SPECIALIST 46151.87 OMURA, *UNARRE INFO SYSTEMS PROFESSIONAL III 53408.88 O'NEAL, *ONNA J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 O'NEAL, *ORIS A VICTIM ADVOCATE 39757.44 ONEAL, *ENNETH E POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 O'NEAL-BARTON, *RENDA C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 O'NEIL, *OHN F INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 54151.81 ONEIL, *ICHAEL L ENGINEER III 72115.68 O'NEILL, *EFFERY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 O'NEILL, *EVIN C TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 O'NEILL, *AUL H MECHANIC 52938.91 O'NEILL, *ICHARD F TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 O'NEILL-STEPHENS, *LLEN SENIOR DEPUTY II 43000.08 ONG, *RI ENGINEER II 56888.64 ONO, *ATRICIA CADASTRAL CARTOGRAPHER 44878.32 OOKA, *ATHRYN TLT - INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 63737.28 OORDT, *OLLEEN JANE CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC IV 41143.2 OPPIE, *ASON J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 OPPLIGER, *EFFREY WILLIAM SUPERVISOR II 51799.92 OQUIST, *ATTI JEAN GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II 48572.88 ORALLO, *IENVENIDO C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ORAMS, *OSA CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 51799.92 ORANGE, *ESSIKA R DETENTION OFFICER 37540.08 ORCUTT, *RACY ANN LEGAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR II 37625.76 ORDINARIO, *EORGE B CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 33734.16 ORDONIA, *AUREL D 10-PRINT SUPERVISOR 52942.8 O'REILLY, *RANCIS P MECHANIC 52938.91 O'REILLY, *ACQUELINE M JAIL RN 40590.72 OREILLY, *HILIP GEORGE INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC 62856.48 ORELLANA, *ICTOR HUGO DETENTION OFFICER 41327.52 ORENDORFF, *ARK WILLIAM POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 ORFORD, *ICHAEL D TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 ORGAN, *LYCIA J DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR 55692.24 ORM, *TEVEN A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ORMOND, *RIAN D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 OROLLINS, *ILLIAM LAIRD ENVIRONMENTAL SCI II - 80% FTE 51240.96 OROSHIBA, *OREY M POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 O'ROURKE, *AMES P TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 86892.62 O'ROURKE, *ELLY S DEPUTY V 70999.68 OROZCO, *ATHY A ACTING COURT MANAGER 57055.68 ORR, *REGORY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ORR, *ENNETH ROBERT CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CASE MONIT 44841.12 ORSBORN, *LYS INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 79979.94 ORTH, *EONARD BERNARD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 ORTON, *VAN LEROY SENIOR DEPUTY III 92899.92 ORTUNO, *RISLEDA FARIAS R TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 ORWIG, *HILLIP TLT SECURITY OFFICER 37122.24 OSADA, *EBRA A CHEMIST III 67976.75 OSAKA, *ALE YUEN HE INVESTIGATOR IV 75852.96 OSBJORNSEN, *OLIE DEANNE REGISTERED NURSE 50237.28 OSBORN, *RIAN R POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 OSBORN, *ATHLEEN N INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN 62257.94 OSBORN, *HOWELL E WASTEWATERPROCESSANALYST II 57982.08 OSBORNE, *YNDI C POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 OSBORNE, *AMES PROGRAM ANALYST III 58525.92 OSBORNE, *OSEPH E TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 OSBORNE, *OSEPH P TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 OSBORN-O'DOM, *ARGERY ANNE JAIL NP 82100.16 OSBURN, *HRISTOPHER J TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 OSEN, *UTH MARIE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.84 OSHEA, *ARY K PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 O'SHERSKY, *AMES PROBATION OFFICER I 51142.8 OSHERSKY, *ANDY E COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 48353.04 OSKAM, *HILIP J UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 OSSEWAARDE, *ARK A DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II 62503.44 OST, *ENJAMIN N TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 OST, *EBBIE IRENE TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 OSTANSKI, *AVID INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 62183.28 OSTBY, *YLE D TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 OSTBYE, *ICHARD C SECURITY SERGEANT 40815.84 OSTENDORF, *HILIP J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 OSTER, *ADE T UTILITY LINE WRKR 63672.88 OSTERHAUG, *ARIN I TLT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II 50531.28 OSTERHOUDT, *INDA SUE TRANSPORTATION PLNR IV 79291.92 OSTERMAN, *OUGLAS A PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 72061.44 OSTROM, *YDNA L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 37984.8 OSTRUM, *OBIN L POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 OSTWALD, *AYNE C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 O'SULLIVAN, *HRISTINA M INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 53223.34 OTA, *ESSE K TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 OTAKE, *ILL A DEPUTY IV 62699.76 OTERO, *ARK B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 O'TOOLE, *COTT MICHAEL SENIOR DEPUTY III 92899.92 OTT, *AMES B PROGRAM ANALYST II 49359.84 OTT, *OREN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 OTTINGER, *ARY ANN DISTRICT COURT JUDGE 116135 OTUSANYA, *INKA O ADMIN SERVS OFFICER II 60114.48 OUELLET, *ICHARD P TLT CIP COORDINATOR 70698.72 OUSLEY, *ATRICIA E OCCUPATIONAL EDUC & TRAINING C 47436.72 OVALLES, *ISA L RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 23025.6 OVERALL, *RIKA L ADMIN SPEC II 25400.2 OVERBY, *ALE G TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 OVERBY, *ATRICIA J ENGINEER III 65799.83 OVERCASH, *ARRY O VEHICLE UPHOLSTERER 52938.91 OVERCAST, *AROL L REGISTERED NURSE 29733.12 OVERGAARD, *ANIEL A SYSTEMS & MGMT & ANALYST 91113.78 OVERHULSE, *LTA L DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 OVERHULSER, *RIC R TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 OVERLAND, *OKEY MSO-Z SP OPS/ADMIN SUPPORT 82512 OVERMAN, *ICHARD TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 OVERTON, *RANK DAVID ENGINEER IV 81195.12 OVERTURF, *ERNA R WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 OWEN, *RIC PROGRAM ANALYST I 41871.36 OWEN, *ANE S COURT CLERK II 37383.12 OWEN, *RACY D POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 OWENS, *HRISTINA B VICTIM ADVOCATE 33652.56 OWENS, *EAN FRANCIS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 OWENS, *LIZABETH BOSWELL PROBATION OFFICER I 47564.64 OWENS, *ARY LEE DEPUTY FIRE MARSHAL II 59607.84 OWENS, *EVIN TLT MANAGER POWER/FACILITIES 88784.4 OWENS, *ATTHEW JOSEPH CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 OWENS, *RACY JACQUELINE COURT CLERK II 16984.08 OWENS, *ERNON PLUMBING & MECHANICAL I 54462 OXHOLM, *USAN A COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 55910.4 OYELEKE, *IDEON JUV PROB COUNSELOR 48925.68 OZMUN, *AREN LEE CIVIL RIGHTS SPECIALIST I 45919.44 OZSCURO, *HELLEY JEFFERSON TEMP EDUCATION SPEC 4545.88 PAAGA, *ATIA TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 PAANANEN, *ARY S REGISTERED NURSE 25922.52 PABALATE, *RISELDA D ADMINSPECIALIST III 45801.6 PACAMPARA, *IRGILIO P ENGINEER I 50527.68 PACARDO, *LMER P INFO SYSTEMS PROF IV 66242.35 PACE, *LAUDE G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PACEY, *RYAN A POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 PACEY, *ENRY W POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 PACKARD, *DA C PROGRAM ANALYST II 54429.36 PACKARD, *HERYLE ANN OFFICE MANAGER I 52397.52 PACKARD, *ERESA E HEALTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INV III 39228.96 PADDEN, *REGORY S INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 77772.59 PADDEN, *ATRICIA L ADMIN SPEC II 36364.39 PADDOCK, *REGORY REED COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST 71836.08 PADDON, *ICHARD V STORES DRIVER 2ND 42017 PADEN, *OHN T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PADGETT, *IKE UTILITY WORKER II 34705.44 PADILLA, *OBERT E WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 PADILLA, *UZANNE G TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 PADILLA, *ALTER TRANSIT CUSTODIAN I 2ND 25459.2 PADRON, *ANFRED A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 PAE, *HO H TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 PAGANO, *UGENE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PAGANO, *ABRIELLE L JUV PROB COUNSELOR 44423.76 PAGE, *RAIG ANTHONY TLT ADMIN SPEC II 30804 PAGE, *IBBY CHARHON TLT ADMIN SPEC II 33073.08 PAGE, *YNNETTE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PAGELER, *ARSELLE MAE ENGINEER I 56888.88 PAGET, *IMOTHY RAY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 PAGE-VANDEVELDE, *OMAINE B PROGRAM ASSISTANT 41358 PAGUAGA, *ERNARD COURT CLERK I 35630.64 PAGUAGA, *ATRICIA MARIE RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II 41756.4 PAGULAYAN, *AMIL VALERA CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 PAHL, *ARGARET ANN SENIOR DEPUTY II 88500 PAHMEIER, *RENDA KAY DEPUTY V 40500 PAIGE, *ERRY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 18881.74 PAINE, *RANKLIN W JR TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PAINE, *HOMAS ANDREW PROPERTY AGENT II 49302.72 PAINTER, *ONALD CRAIG CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 PAJARI, *HIRLEY J TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR 58264.13 PAKULAK, *ANNA J ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III 48882.77 PALACIOS, *UIS ENRIQUE ADMIN SPEC II 33866.88 PALANA, *ELICISIMO M ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I 31748.64 PALAZZO, *AUL C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PALEK, *ATT PLANNER II 54361.92 PALEPU, *. S. WASTEWATER PROCESS ANALYST I 54000.34 PALERMO, *ORIS E COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 32726.88 PALMER JR, *OHN W PARK SPECIALIST II 38893.68 PALMER, *NTHONY B POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 PALMER, *RIAN KEITH POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 PALMER, *AWN E CUSTODIAN 29260.08 PALMER, *AMES C UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 PALMER, *ANET M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PALMER, *IM L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PALMER, *ALPH C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PALMER, *ICHARD D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PALMQUIST, *OHN P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PALOMA, *RLANDO OPERATING ENGINEER II 48186.96 PALOMINO, *ATALIA VICTIM ADVOCATE 13460.16 PALTEP, *UPITER C TLT CUSTODIAN 28574.16 PALUMBO, *OHN L LEAD MECHANIC 58243.24 PALUS, *AVID J POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 PAN, *ILL RENEE ENGINEER II 59652.48 PAN, *IONG REGISTERED NURSE 33997.86 PANACKAL, *NIL A TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST I 53146.32 PANAJOTOFF, *ERRI TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 PANDEY, *AJU R RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER II 39799.44 PANELLI, *RLANDO ANTHONY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 PANG, *ENNY W EPIDEMIOLOGIST II 47869.82 PANGALLO, *ICK APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 35310 PANGAN, *DUARDO RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I 35310 PANKALLA, *EANINE R ADMIN SPEC II 38130.96 PANKALLA, *ATRICK G TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B) 44472 PANLILIO, *RTHUR B TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 PANTOHAN, *AVEN M LEGAL ADMN SPEC II 30686.16 PAONE, *ULIE TRANSIT PLANNER I 35797.56 PAONESSA, *EE TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 PAPA, *NDREA ADMIN SUPPORT ASSISTANT II 32948.68 PAPAJANI, *ICKI K PROGRAM COORDINATOR II 52967.28 PAPALEO, *NTHONY SECURITY SCREENER 29284.32 PAPENBROCK, *HERYL M UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 PAQUIET, *RIC X TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PARAISO, *LICIA A NURSE PRACTITIONER 74708.64 PARAISO, *IENVENIDO D MAINTENANCE WORKER 40360.08 PARAISO, *OY O ADMIN SPEC IV 39983.04 PARDO-PATTERSON, *OSEPHINE D COMM SPECIALIST-DISPATCHER 48353.04 PARIS, *EFFERY INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 60798.61 PARISH, *ARCIA D PROBATION COUNSELOR I 53680.08 PARK, *ELLY M POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 PARK, *AMUEL B ENGINEER II 55555.68 PARK, *ON BOON LATENT PRINT EXAMINER 59608.08 PARKER, *NTHONY TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PARKER, *HARLES CRAIG SENIOR DEPUTY IV 102400.1 PARKER, *ARREN LEE COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 41016.96 PARKER, *ARY M LEAD SHEET METAL WRKR 58243.24 PARKER, *ASON W EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 2SH 40012.56 PARKER, *IRSTIN V TEMP HCA 3850.5 PARKER, *ICHAEL ALBERT SUPERVISOR I 64002.96 PARKER, *OLLY B TEMP ED CONSULTANT I 5762.54 PARKER, *EWELL PARKS CPTL IMPROVMT MANAGER 69123.6 PARKER, *HARYN PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 64002.96 PARKINGTON, *EIDI ROLLINS PERSONNEL MANAGER 41474.16 PARKINS, *LFREDO R TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 44690.05 PARKINSON, *ERALD W MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTOR 2ND 54505.15 PARKS, *ATHY E ADMIN SPEC II 26009.85 PARKS, *AVID LEE TLT EVIDENCE SPECIALIST 32949.12 PARMAN, *RUDY J ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2 33762.24 PARNELL, *OANN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 PARRETT, *ARK W TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN 59837.52 PARRIS, *YNDA J DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 PARRISH, *ICHARD WINSTON PLUMBER HELPER 38159.28 PARROTT, *HRIS R LEAD MECHANIC 3RD 60331.56 PARROTT, *ASON R APPRENTICE MECHANIC 47655.46 PARROTT, *ESSE P LEAD MECHANIC 3RD 60331.56 PARRY, *ONALD H EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 PARSONS, *RAIG LESLIE COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST 70116.24 PARSONS, *ISA M PARAMEDIC 70919.28 PARSONS, *ANDALL LEE ENGINEER III 72115.68 PARSONS, *ILLIAM ENGINEER II 62550.24 PARTINGTON, *ONALD J WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 PARTON, *ARY KATHRYN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 PASCO, *EXTER CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 PASOQUEN, *AVID M JAIL RN 59695.92 PASS, *EAN E LAB CHIEF, ASSISTANT 54004.56 PASTERNAK, *USAN Y COMM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER 42334.32 PASTERNAK, *IMOTHY TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 PASTIKA BRUMBACH, *ORA S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PASTORES, *DONO E EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 PASTORES, *ARBARA S TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 PASZTOR, *TEVEN SUPERVISOR II 64002.96 PATAC, *ELVINA LOUISE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 PATAJO, *RTURO L EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 PATCHEN, *AMES B TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 PATEL, *AZLEEN TEMP ADM INTERN-MPH MHA 33876.12 PATINO, *SAAC D POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 PATRAS, *IDIA PARALEGAL 37898.16 PATRIDGE, *MY C ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 32174.16 PATTEN, *ARC W ENVIR SPEC II 51484.61 PATTEN, *HARON ANN TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC III 36544.32 PATTERSON JR, *LIFFORD G POOL MANAGER 43763.52 PATTERSON, *ILLIE J INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II 43822.32 PATTERSON, *ORDELIA CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 PATTERSON, *ON W UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 PATTERSON, *ILEEN L RIDESHARE SERVICES REP 62342.38 PATTERSON, *REGORY B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PATTERSON, *AMES E SHEET METAL WRKR 3RD 55027.23 PATTERSON, *OE TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 PATTERSON, *ULIA L COUNCILMEMBER DIST 13 100844.2 PATTERSON, *RISTINE M ISP II 50684.16 PATTERSON, *LONIA FISCAL SPECIALIST II 34849.92 PATTERSON, *ORRAINE EMPLOYEE & LABOR REP 72262.76 PATTERSON, *ELANIE NANETTE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 PATTERSON, *ONA C TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 PATTERSON, *USSELL A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 PATTON, *HARLIE O ELECTRICIAN HELPER 38159.28 PATTON, *AVID C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PATZER, *RAIG S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PAUL, *LEXANDER POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 PAUL, *AVID LOREN ENGINEER III 72115.68 PAUL, *ERRIE J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PAUL, *ATHY SUZANNE ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 PAUL, *AMELA P ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 69123.6 PAUL, *ATTAN I TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 PAUL, *EGINALD J TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 PAULSEN, *ARIN B PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 48506.85 PAULSON, *OUGLAS A MAINTENANCE/PLANNER SCHEDULER 68546.19 PAULSON, *ICHAEL A CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 64566.89 PAULSON, *ICHAEL MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 PAULY, *HYLLIS ELAINE LEGAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR III 64398.96 PAVLOVIC, *ILOS TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 PAVLOVICH, *OHN K POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 PAWLOWSKI, *YDNEY Z RIDESHARE OPERATIONS SUPV 91113.78 PAXSON, *ANDRA A PERSONAL HEALTH SVCS SUPER 80450.64 PAXTON, *EITH D ENGINEER II 68520.19 PAXTON, *ARRY A INDUST.ELECTRICIAN LEAD 68483.79 PAYNE, *OY P ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 36222.48 PAYNE, *EANNE PARENT SENIOR DEPUTY I 44762.16 PAYNE, *OHN H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PAYTON, *HARLES G JR COMMUNITY MUSEUM ADVISER 43763.52 PAZ, *URORA CUBE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 50293.2 PAZ, *RANK STEPHEN CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 58451.52 PEACE, *OHN OLAV PARK MAINTENANCE ASST 12065.28 PEACOCK, *NN F HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II 58685.34 PEACOCK-ALBERS, *ARIE A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 PEALS, *AYNELLE B TRANSIT OPERATOR 14404 PEALS, *EROME TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PEARSON, *HARLOTTE E PARALEGAL 37003.44 PEARSON, *EBRA CUSTODIAN-SE 14419.68 PEARSON, *LLEN ROSE PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 55436.4 PEARSON, *IKECHA L CRIMINAL CALENDAR COORD II 36129.12 PEART, *ERRY SARGENT TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B) 44472 PEASE, *U TRAN TLT INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 17757.39 PECHSTEIN, *ALLY VANBUREN TEMP NUTRITIONIST 5495.58 PECK, *AREN SUE PARALEGAL - SW DIST CT 41711.04 PECK, *ELLI A IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 42767.04 PEDERSEN, *AMES R TRUCK DRIVER III 44439.12 PEDERSEN, *OHN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 PEDERSEN, *OLF J DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 51900.96 PEDERSON, *ARL A ENGINEER I 54253.44 PEDERSON, *ERALD M TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 PEDERSON, *ON R SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II 72115.68 PEDERSON, *AMELA M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PEDRIQUE, *ANA G COMMUNICATION SPECIALIST 34363.92 PEDROZA, *ELANI A LEGISLATIVE SECRETARY 42284.88 PEEKSTOK, *NNA COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST II 51740.21 PEEL, *NDREW J TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 2ND 41787.28 PEERY, *ONNIE CARROL PRINTING EQPT TECH-LARGE EQPT 48147.84 PEGELOW, *ENDY ANN ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC 2 38013.12 PEGUERO, *NTONIO JUV PROB COUNS SUPV 57959.04 PEGUES, *OHN U SR TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PEGUES, *AUL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PEIROLO, *AREN CIVIL RIGHTS SPECIALIST 43763.52 PEKAAR, *ANNA LOUISE NURSE PRACTITIONER 34034.4 PEKAROVIC, *AYMOND K TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 PELLEGRINI, *OSEPH SECURITY OFFICER 37121.28 PELLEGRINI, *OBERT E TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 PELLETT, *ATTHEW MECHANIC 3RD 52375.07 PELLEY, *ARCIA A TRANSFER STAT OPER VA 7/10 (B) 40890.96 PELMAN, *OSHUA S ENGINEER III 54861.84 PELROY, *TEVEN L OPERATING ENGINEER II 48183.12 PELTON, *LAN M TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 77176.11 PELTON, *ENIS W WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 44667.79 PELTON, *REGORY J BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II 56000.88 PELZ, *WIGHT RICHARD COUNCILMEMBER DIST 5 100844.2 PEMBERTON, *REVOR D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PENDERGRASS, *ARY L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 PENDRAK, *ICHAEL S CAPTAIN 84801.84 PENNINGTON, *ATHY L INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 55552.65 PENNINGTON, *AURA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PENNINGTON, *ICHARD W JAIL RN 52116.48 PENNY, *ECHELLE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 PENNYLEGION, *ICHELLE T ED CONSULTANT II 57065.52 PENTECOST, *ONALD L PARAMEDIC 75011.04 PENTONY, *ENISE JAN MAJOR 104637.6 PENWELL, *ONY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 PEPIN, *ISA K SERGEANT 66976.56 PEPPLE, *ARY RAY ELECTION EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN 33759.6 PERALTA-CLARK, *ARL B LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II 34547.04 PERALTA-CLARK, *UTH M FISCAL SPEC IV 44844.48 PERCINI, *OBERT L OFFICE SPECIALIST 37898.16 PERCIVAL, *NA J PROGRAM ANALYST III 54570.96 PERDUE, *AMI ANN SENIOR DEPUTY II 84199.92 PERE, *AHURANGI G TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 PEREZ, *NTONIO MANUEL TEMP DIS 5118.18 PEREZ, *OSE JAIME APPLICATION WORKER 39046.32 PERKINS, *YNTHIA A PROJECT ASSISTANT 44607.35 PERLA, *ARTHA TEMP PA III 43381.2 PERRAULT, *YAN G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PERREIRA, *ENNETH J POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 PERRI, *OBERT TUNNEL CONTROLLER 61187.78 PERRIN, *ENRY ENGINEER III 61084.32 PERRY, *OHN R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PERRY, *ICHELLE R DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 40945.47 PERRY, *ORMAN K MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 PERRY, *ICHARD T TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 PERRY, *ONALD D PRINCIPAL MGMT AUDITOR 87963.12 PERRY, *TEPHANIE D CLAIMS OFFICER 48151.2 PERRY, *TEPHEN J PARAMEDIC 69555.6 PERRY, *ILLIAM L HE INVESTIGATOR II 43537.47 PERRY-MOORE, *NN ELIZABETH PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 30453.48 PERSONIUS, *AVID T LEAD MECHANIC 2ND 59809.48 PERSONS, *ACK KENNETH CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 PERSYN, *LLAN F PERSONAL HEALTH SERVICES SUPER 60337.98 PERSYN, *ALANIA TEMP RN 5444.46 PERZYNSKI, *AN PARK SPECIALIST II 38893.68 PESHO, *RETCHEN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PETERS, *HILLIP KERMITH ENGINEER II 64051.44 PETERS, *USAN MARIE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 PETERS, *ONEY MARIE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 PETERSEN, *HRISTOPHER J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PETERSON, *ARRY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PETERSON, *RENT T SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 PETERSON, *RUCE HOWARD SERGEANT 68651.04 PETERSON, *ARRIE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PETERSON, *RAIG ARTHUR SENIOR DEPUTY IV 99400.08 PETERSON, *ELANIE A EMPLOYMENT SPEC 62142.77 PETERSON, *ONNA JEAN INVENT PURCH SPEC II 43994.4 PETERSON, *RIKA A WQ PLANNER III 47157.7 PETERSON, *ARRY G EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 PETERSON, *AYSON J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PETERSON, *OHN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 PETERSON, *UDITH K MANAGEMENT ANALYST III 62856.48 PETERSON, *ULIE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 PETERSON, *AREN M JAIL PHSS ASST 82288.08 PETERSON, *ENNETH E LEAD MECHANIC 58243.24 PETERSON, *YOKO LIFEGUARD/SWIM INSTRUCTOR 26531.52 PETERSON, *ARRY TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PETERSON, *INDA J PLANNER IV 69123.6 PETERSON, *ORLEE ELEANOR ADMIN SPEC II 39046.01 PETERSON, *ARK A MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 PETERSON, *ARK O TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PETERSON, *ARY H DEPUTY DIRECTOR - ADMIN 97049.45 PETERSON, *AUREEN A PROG COORDINATOR I 57275.28 PETERSON, *ONA L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 33235.2 PETERSON, *EGGY L EPIDEMIOLOGIST III 44551.44 PETERSON, *ICHARD P TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 PETERSON, *OBERT B SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44840.4 PETERSON, *OBERT G WQ PLANNER III 70970.51 PETERSON, *ONALD A MECHANIC 52938.91 PETERSON, *OSEMARY A POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN 43793.76 PETERSON, *UTH M APPRAISER I - COMMERCIAL 43812 PETERSON, *ANDRA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 PETERSON, *COTT A SENIOR DEPUTY III 90399.6 PETERSON, *HOMAS J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 PETITT, *YNTHIA L DIVISION SECRETARY 39832.56 PETRE, *LLEN COUNCIL ADMINISTRATOR 89085.84 PETREGAL, *AURA A DEPUTY II 47400.24 PETRENCHAK, *EFFREY R POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 PETRIE, *OANNE LOUISE GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER I 40178.64 PETROKA, *ADE K LATENT PRINT EXAMINER 49306.56 PETROSYAN, *ARRIY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PETRULLO, *AWRENCE SECURITY OFFICER 35402.4 PETTIT, *AIL A TLT PROGRAM ANALYST II 43789.44 PETTIT, *OSS D J SUPERVISOR II 67112.64 PETTITZ, *ERRY DEAN PROBATION COUNSELOR I 53680.32 PETTY, *IMBERLY S ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 41764.8 PETTY, *ACHEL D PROGRAM ASSISTANT TLT 36998.88 PEVERLY, *USAN STEYH AS III 42931.78 PEW, *ARY C TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN 13406 PEWITT, *AMES KENNIE SERGEANT 68651.04 PEWITT, *AMES RAY POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 PFEIFER, *DWARD A MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 PFEIFFER, *EVIN DETENTION OFFICER 41327.52 PFLUEGER, *ICHARD R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PFLUEGER, *TEVE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 PFOHMAN, *OBIN PROGRAM ANALYST III 55906.32 PHALEN, *ARBARA J PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 PHAM, *IEN QUANG PROGRAMER ANALYST III 62856.48 PHAM, *AIHOA THITRUONG PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR 50527.68 PHAM, *ARTIN HUY TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 PHAM, *INH-NGUYET CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 37094.64 PHAM, *GHIA T DETENTION OFFICER 35781.84 PHAM, *HAN DUY PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 61888.32 PHAM, *IEN D ENGINEER II 62550.24 PHAM, *O-LOAN TU TEMP REGISTERED NURSE 6480.63 PHAM, *AN M HAZARDOUS WASTE SURVEYOR/COORD 52938.72 PHAN, *UA V SENIOR GARDENER 51498.51 PHAN-BA, *HI INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 70096.21 PHANN, *OTHY DETENTION OFFICER 37540.08 PHELAN, *COTT M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PHILIPOSE, *ASMINE HE INVESTIGATOR II 54421.92 PHILIPS, *AIL S ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 37984.8 PHILL II, *HARLES MICHAEL POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 PHILLIPPE, *AY M TLT OPERATING ENGINEER II 48183.12 PHILLIPS JR, *IMMY LEE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 PHILLIPS, *ATHY J HE INVESTIGATOR II 26573.14 PHILLIPS, *HRYSTIE L CUST ASST REP (CAR) 38529.5 PHILLIPS, *AVID WISEMAN INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC II 62856.48 PHILLIPS, *ERTRUDE CAROL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 PHILLIPS, *IM W EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 PHILLIPS, *OHN M. WQ PLANNER II 43602.03 PHILLIPS, *OHN R SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 PHILLIPS, *OHN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 PHILLIPS, *AWRENCE R COUNCILMAN - DISTRICT 4 100844.2 PHILLIPS, *OUIS J ISP IV 75852.96 PHILLIPS, *ARK R PROPERTY AGENT II 52154.88 PHILLIPS, *AMELA CHERRY LEGAL OFFICE TECH II 22739.76 PHILLIPS, *ONALD D LEAD MECHANIC 2ND 59809.48 PHILLIPS-ANGELES, *LLEN C PROGRAM ANALYST III 61587.6 PHILLIPSON, *ARRELL E JUDGE-JUSTICE COURT 116135 PHINNEY, *RAIG A LEAD MECHANIC 58243.24 PHIPPS, *IMBERLY CHARLANE COURT CLERK I 31611.84 PHIPPS, *ARY CHRISTINA CONTRACTS SPEC I 56888.97 PHOENIX, *AMES PATRICK PROBATION COUNSELOR I 53680.08 PHONGOUDOM, *HANTHAVISOUK S LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 32174.4 PHOUNSAVAN, *ONGNOUTH FISCAL SPECIALIST III 38319.6 PHUNG, *AI INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V 84741.28 PIANO, *ANIE DOLORES TEMP REGISTERED NURSE 6094.35 PICKENS, *AMES R COMPUTER OPERATOR SPECIALIST 44667.79 PICKERING, *ALERIANA G ADMIN SPEC II 33866.88 PIE, *APHNE A PROGRAM PLANNER 47223.84 PIECZYNSKI, *ONRAD TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PIEL, *ICHARD S APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 35310 PIERCE, *HARLOTTE LYNETTE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 PIERCE, *AVID WILLIAM PC SYSTEMS COORDINATOR II 44828.4 PIERCE, *EORGE B UTILITY WORKER II 38159.04 PIERCE, *EFF C EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 4/10 41956.32 PIERCE, *OHN C APPRAISER II 48240.72 PIERCE, *UDITH ANN EVIDENCE & SUPPLY CLERK 41764.8 PIERCE, *ARK S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PIERCE, *ARY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 PIERCE, *ICHAEL KIRBY FACILITIES SPECIALIST 39757.44 PIERCE, *ICHELLE R JUDICIAL ASSISTANT 35276.64 PIERCE, *AMUEL A CASE MANAGER TLT 39060 PIERCE, *HOMAS TRANSFER STAT OPER CH 7/10 (A) 40890.96 PIERCE, *ILLIAM CONSTRUCTION MGMT II 54115.68 PIERCE, *OODROW D TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 PIERSON, *ARCLAY KEITH CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 PIERSON, *ARY W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PIERSON, *INDA D PAINT PREPARATION TECHNICIAN 44982.41 PIERSON, *HOMAS A LEGISLATIVE AIDE II 69810 PIETRANCZYK, *OBERT J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PIGGOTT, *ATHLEEN S PROGRAM ANALYST III 31549.15 PIGOTT, *DDIE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 PIKE, *HOMAS D TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 PILARC, *ONICA J PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST 62856.48 PILCHER, *ARY W TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 PILLAY, *ASLA TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PILLAY, *ISHWA N AUDITOR APPRAISER ASSISTANT 33663.36 PILLO, *ARY UTILITY LINE WRKR 63672.88 PIMENTEL, *AULA K PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 31706.28 PINE, *LIZABETH M PROGRAM ANALYST IV 63098.4 PINEDA, *LEXANDER FISCAL SPECIALIST III 34018.08 PINEDA, *EFFERSON ORLANDO TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST 3185.03 PINEDA, *OSEPH PATRICK CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 PINGEON, *ENNIS G TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 86892.62 PINGREY, *ANIEL M SERGEANT 66976.8 PIOLI, *NITA I OFFICE ASSISTANT/RECEPTIONIST 30580.56 PIOLI, *AUL L REVENUE COORDINATOR 47509.28 PIPER, *AVID R INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN 62257.94 PIQUETTE, *ONALD LEO TLT CARPENTER I 49533.12 PIRAK, *ACQUES C TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 PITELL, *OUISE ENGINEER II 59652.48 PITTS, *AMES F WASTEWATERPROCESSANALYST III 70096.21 PITTS, *AMES R TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 PIXLER, *EBECCA A ASSISTANT ARCHIVIST 32456.4 PIZARRO, *WEN A LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III 37094.64 PIZARRO, *ERCI COURT OPS ASSISTANT 35276.64 PLACE, *AREN MARIE LABOR NEGOTIATOR 82882.8 PLANK, *ENNIFER ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 32946.24 PLANTILLA, *ODOFREDO M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PLATER, *NITA L AD SPEC I 30952.08 PLATT, *AMES D EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B) 48375.36 PLATT, *EAN L APPRAISER II - COMMERCIAL 42771.12 PLATTNER, *ARGEE A CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC IV 36542.64 PLEASANT, *ARLTON W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PLORDE, *ICHELE L PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 68987.52 PLOUGH, *LONZO L PUBLIC HEALTH DIRECTOR 132407 PLOWMAN, *ONALD E SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44840.4 PLUMMER, *ELINDA J ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 42767.28 PLUMMER, *AREYL L BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 52437.72 PLUMMER, *ATONYA D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PLUNKETT, *UDITH M PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 POCHE, *ELINDA B CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 PODBREGGAR, *OHN L TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 PODELL, *ISA FRAN TLT PROG ANALYST IV 69389.52 POE, *USTIN GERALD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 POELLET, *AURA ELAINE DEPUTY III 54800.16 POELS, *REGORY M ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 67162.8 POHIO, *AREN RUTH OCCUPATION EDUC-TRNCOORDINATOR 54361.92 POHLE, *RIK K TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 POHLMAN, *OHN W MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 POIRIER, *EVERLY ANN SUPERVISOR II 48184.08 POLAND, *AVID D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 POLENSKE, *USAN L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 33235.44 POLI, *HELA ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 32943.84 POLICAR, *TEVEN S INTERNAL SUPERVISING AUDITOR 83978.87 POLICARPIO, *EVIE C TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 POLLARD, *ARY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 POLLARD, *EO TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 POLLITT, *ENISE R INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 45080.98 POLLOCK, *EFFREY THOMAS PAINTER I 48372.24 POLZIN, *RIC A ACCOUNTING SUPRV 75691.82 POMEROY, *ICHARD ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT 43790.16 POMPEO, *ATHRYN F COMM SPECIALIST - SUPERVISOR 55224.72 POMPEY, *ENDY G CHEM DEPEND SCREEN SUPV 44828.4 PON, *OLANDA Y HE INVESTIGATOR II 54421.92 PONISCHIL, *HOMAS J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 PONOMARCHUK, *EONID FAMILY COURT COMMISSIONER 115873.4 POOL NORBY, *AREN ASTRID SENIOR DEPUTY III 90399.6 POOLE, *DWARD L CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 POOLE, *RLA JUDITH JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 POOR, *ALLIE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 POPE, *ATTHEW LAN ADMINISTRATOR 43812 POPIWNY, *ICHAEL C PROJECT SR. ADMIN. 83867.14 POPP, *ARRY C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PORAD, *RUCE J TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 PORT, *INDI SUE SENIOR DEPUTY I 76399.68 PORTER IV, *ALE L CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 PORTER JR, *IERRE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 PORTER, *EBRA E GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER IV 72115.68 PORTER, *OMINIQUE COM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER 42334.32 PORTER, *ONALD JOSEPH SENIOR DEPUTY I 78300 PORTER, *REDERICK T POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 PORTER, *ANET K ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 35402.43 PORTER, *ICHAEL DAVID POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 PORTER, *ATTY M COOK-BAKER 38010.96 PORTER, *ICHARD H TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 PORTER, *TEVE CHARLES CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 PORTER, *RICIA JANE TLT AS II 30804 PORTER, *ILLIAM D BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 53899.54 POSEY, *ORTON J ENGINEER IV 81195.12 POST, *RNIE R EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 POSTE, *ICHELLE LEIGH GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER II 45237.12 POSTHUMA, *ONALD J GOV'T RELATIONS OFFICER 97717.09 POSTON, *ON JAHMAL CUSTODIAN 31417.44 POTE, *ON G TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 POTTEIGER, *ONN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 POTTER, *EITH A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 POTTER, *ANDAL A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 POTTS, *ENNETH JAMES CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 POULAS, *AROLINE H OFFICE TECHNICIAN I 33236.16 POULTER, *ICK S EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 POULTNEY, *ANCY A TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 77176.11 POVICK, *ARY L COURT CLERK I 35630.64 POWELL, *ULIE E INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 48546.97 POWELL, *IMBERLEY LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 37094.64 POWELL, *ORRAINE F ELECTRICIAN I 55769.28 POWELL, *ANDI A DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 POWELL, *YLVIA GAYLE FISCAL SPECIALIST II 34851.36 POWELL, *HOMAS A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 POWELL, *ILLIAM G ADMINSPECIALIST III 41057.74 POWELL, *ILLIAM GREGORY PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST 61351.68 POWELSON, *ARLA S JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 POWELSON, *ICHARD WAYNE PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 POWER, *EAN M ENVIR SPEC II 49539.74 POWER, *EAN MICHAEL ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 32298.01 POWERS, *AROLYN B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 POWERS, *ATHY ANN JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 POWERS, *ENNIS K FACILITIES PROJECT TECHNICIAN 43763.52 POWERS, *ARY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 POWERS, *IM TLT SOCIAL WORKER 34572.73 PRATAP, *IGYAN TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PRATER, *ICHAEL C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PRATER-HARRELSON, *EVERLY ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 38012.88 PRATT, *VAN TLT CARPENTER I 45050.4 PRATT, *ENE A OFFICE TECHNICIAN III TLT 35372.64 PRATT, *AMES D APPRENTICE MECHANIC 50286.75 PRATT, *TEPHANIE L POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN 39830.16 PRATTI, *EYNALDA DISTRICT COURT CLERK 18250.08 PRAVITZ, *ATHY L ACCOUNTANT II 44828.4 PRAY, *EFFREY M ENGINEER II 62550.24 PREISS, *ICHAEL A COOK-BAKER 43823.76 PRENGUBER, *IANA B JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 PRENTICE, *ATRICIA A NUTRITIONIST 55728.09 PREPOTENTE, *ILAGROS B FISCALSPECIALIST III 44846.46 PRESLICKA, *OHN MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 PRESSON, *ATRICIA GAIL MANAGER FISCAL SERVICES 84801.84 PRESTEGAARD, *RIK R APPRAISER II - COMMERCIAL 45970.8 PRESTON, *AUREL A COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 55514.4 PRESTON, *EON T ADM ASST IV 70698.72 PRESTON, *EWIS L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 PRESTON, *ATRICK J DEPUTY V 67500 PREUGSCHAT, *AVID BRUCE FACILITIES MANAGER 90850.8 PREVETTE, *OHN TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PRICE JR, *HOMAS C CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 PRICE, *NDREW L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PRICE, *RISTINA H FISCAL SPECIALIST II 32177.88 PRICE, *OE W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PRICE, *ENNETH J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PRICE, *EGGY M CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 PRICE, *OGER A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 PRICE, *TANLEY E TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR 58264.13 PRICE, *ILLIAM I TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PRIDE, *ARMON TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PRIDE, *ARTHA J ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN II 48186.96 PRIEBE-OLSON, *ARYLISA POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 PRIEL, *AVID L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PRIEST, *ANDY G WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 PRIEST, *ILLIAM ALLEN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II 64051.44 PRIMOUS, *ELVIN K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PRINCE, *ARY LEAD/SPECIAL DUTY PAY 88308.58 PRINCE, *ATRICIA A VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 42351.13 PRINDLE, *RETCHEN E. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 75994.59 PRINS, *EBRA A DIVISION MANAGER I - RESIDENT 75662.88 PRINZING, *NIE JEAN LEGISLATIVE SECRETARY 40188.72 PRIOLEAU, *ODNEY O CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 PRITCHARD, *ENNETH H WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR II 59373.6 PRITCHARD, *ARILYN S MGMT SVCS ANALYST IV 67513.09 PROBST, *ARILYN JEAN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALISTI-Y-R 35375.28 PROCACCIO, *IERO M MECHANIC 52938.91 PROCHNAU, *IMBERLEY D COMMISSIONER 115873.4 PROCTOR, *ARRY GUY CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60737.52 PROFFITT, *AULA WILDER AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF CORPORAL 62506.32 PROSCH, *RIAN W CHEMIST II 46988.66 PROTHERO, *ALPH R EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 32139.24 PROVENZO, *NTHONY SERGEANT 61011.12 PRUE, *ORA L TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE 8519.68 PRUITT, *ATHEW LEGISLATIVE AIDE I DIST #3 38500.08 PRUNEDA, *ORAIDA ADMIN SPEC III 36364.56 PRUNHUBER, *YNN S SENIOR DEPUTY III 92899.92 PUA, *LFREDO A SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 PUAC, *VONIMIR T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PUCKETT, *LARK R TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 PUENTE, *TELLA E ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III 47460 PUGH, *OHN D POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 PUGH, *OBERT EUGENE TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 PUGLISI, *HARLES C IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 47022.96 PULASKI, *ONNA R INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 62649.6 PULFER, *ARIANNE L TLT FACILITIES PROJECT TECH 38817.12 PULIDO, *ARTHA C A ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 38013.12 PULLEN, *ENT EDWARD COUNCILMAN 100844.2 PULLET, *SAIAH CONSTRUCTION MGMT II 46402.47 PULLIAM, *ENISE EILENE SENIOR SWIM INSTRUCTOR 27814.32 PULLIAM, *OBERT B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 PULLIAM, *ARAH A TEMP ADMIN INTERN 2610 PULMANO, *RUCE T HOUSING SPECIALIST 51799.44 PULOKA, *IESIA KIHOLEVA LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC I 30580.56 PUNOHU, *ELEN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 42767.28 PURO, *MMA LOU ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER 51799.92 PURSLEY, *ILA M ADMN SPEC II 38130.96 PURVES, *EITH C PHOTO LAB TECH 37932.04 PUTNAM, *AVID G INFORMATION SYSTEMS PROF III 62503.68 PUTNAM, *RIC LEE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 PUTNAM, *ORI R INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 47363.1 PUTNEY, *ICHARD H CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT IV 76456.11 PYGOTT, *HRISTOPHER S TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 PYON, *ATIE S TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 QUACH, *IEU ENGINEER II 56889.12 QUACH, *IDNEY B INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 26850.86 QUADE, *ILLIAM T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 QUALL, *IANA D JUV PROB COUNSELOR 45508.56 QUAN, *AMES F OPERATING ENGINEER II 48186.96 QUANDT, *ICHARD TRANSFER STAT OPER RE 7/10 (A) 40890.96 QUEEN, *ODD A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 QUENZER, *ARK E TRANSIT CHIEF 71778.51 QUEREE, *ICHAEL L BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 58264.13 QUERNEMOEN, *ODD EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 36441.18 QUERRY, *ILLIAM C MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 QUESTAD, *ARBARA R ENVIR PLANNER III 65534.82 QUIAMBAO, *UISA M TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 39364.83 QUIAMBAO, *ENATO L EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 QUIBILAN, *ARLITO JAIL RN 49579.56 QUICK, *OBERT L. INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV 97901.28 QUILES, *DUARDO POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 QUILES, *ICHARD N POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 QUINN, *OHN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 QUINN, *AURA T ADMIN SPECIALIST II 21215.52 QUINONEZ, *PRIL L EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 34352.86 QUINTAL, *MBER KIKINE STUDENT (GRADUATE) INTERN 42601.73 QUINTING, *EVIN BRIDGE TENDER- 60% FTE 19319.04 QUIRIT, *LEX YOSHIO POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 QUIROGA, *LORENTINO M EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 QUIROZ, *ICHAEL E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 QUIST, *ONALD EUGENE PROJECT MANAGER 62856.48 QUITEVIS, *OBERTO O COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 43857.12 QUITON, *UGENE JAMES APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 41756.4 RAAB, *ONALD R TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 RAAB, *ANET HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 35512.08 RAABE, *ARSHALL W TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 RABADIA, *IRAL J FISCAL SPECIALIST II 31680.48 RABAGO, *YNEL INTERN 16276.68 RABAGO, *ANUEL U TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 RABBAT, *ICTOR FISCAL SPECIALIST I 27479.28 RABOURN, *REGORY S COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST II 49306.56 RABOURN, *ARY L COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST I 48147.36 RACCAGNO, *ICTORIA COURT REPORTER 55019.76 RACELY, *LORA Y BAILIFF 38817.12 RACKLIFF, *HANE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 RADA, *AVID K ENGINEER I 49343.52 RADBOY, *LI TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RADELLA, *EREDITH A ENGINEER I 56888.88 RADER, *ONALD N MECHANIC 52938.91 RADFORD, *ARK A PARAMEDIC 69555.6 RADIN, *OHN K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RADKE, *EANNE ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IV 70284.48 RADKE, *ALTER W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RADLEY, *ARY L BAILIFF 43763.52 RADOSLOVICH, *OSEPH A FISCAL SPEC IV 41925.12 RAE, *OHNNIE ROBERT PLANS EXAM ENGINEER III 72115.68 RAE, *USSELL GENE JR CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR 37119.36 RAECKE, *UDITH ANN INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC 62856.48 RAFANAN, *APOLEON V CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 RAFANELLI, *ATHERINE M ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER I 41734.32 RAFTIS, *ATRICK H PMU UNIT 65343.36 RAGAR, *ATRICK D APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 34476.72 RAHR, *USAN LEE CHIEF - FIELD OPERATIONS 104637.6 RAILTON, *OBERT S LABOR NEGOTIATOR 82882.8 RAINE, *WIGHT R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RAINEY, *AVID B POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 RAINEY, *ARY C CONTRACTS SPEC I 48043.05 RAINEY, *ERNE J YOUTH PROGRAM COORDINATOR 57959.04 RAINS, *NTHONY J STAFF PHYSICIAN SR 123392.9 RAINS, *IRK POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 RAINS, *ATRICIA A CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 41711.04 RAINWATER, *LTHA M TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 RAINWATER, *ERALDINE PARK SPECIALIST II - TLT 34549.68 RAINWATER, *ACOB T SENIOR ACCOUNTING REP 42580.84 RAISYS, *ARIA N DATA ADMINISTRATOR 52734.66 RAJ, *ANDANA SOCIAL WORKER TLT 45916.8 RALSTON, *ONI L. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 51654.6 RAMBOUGH, *. BLAINE INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC 46837.65 RAMELS, *ETER G SENIOR DEPUTY II 82099.92 RAMERMAN, *ALE B SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 RAMERMAN, *OHN BYRON PC TECHNICIAN 43763.52 RAMEY, *LBERT E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 RAMEY, *RIAN D ADMIN SPEC I 28150.8 RAMIL, *URGEN V RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I 34476.72 RAMIREZ, *YNN KIDDER EPIDEMIOLOGIST I 43826.23 RAMIREZ, *ARIA ROSARIO APPRAISER I - COMMERCIAL 43812 RAMIREZ, *ARIA TECH ASSISTANCE SPECIALIST II 54359.52 RAMOS, *UAN J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RAMOS, *ARIANO B UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 36127.94 RAMOS, *ANDY E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 RAMOS, *TEPHEN ALLEN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 RAMPTON, *OBERT B TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 RAMSAY, *ALVIN K EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 RAMSDELL, *EFFREY SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 RANDALL, *AVID LEGIS ANALYST II 69295.92 RANDALL, *ARRY J EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 RANDALL, *ICHARD A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RANDALL, *HOMAS J CUSTOMER SERVICES SUPERVISOR 79028.56 RANDELL, *EITH B MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 RANDELS, *ANDRA PHN 59946.48 RANDLE, *ARYL K SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING 52437.72 RANDLE, *ISA M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 RANDLE, *ARVIN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RANDLES, *ARTY F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RANDLES, *ATT SR SWIM INSTRUCTOR 29163.84 RANDOLPH, *ONALD P PAINTER I 55296.38 RANDOLPH, *AMELA J WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR 84823.86 RANGE, *ENNIS LEWIS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 RANKIN, *MANDA O CRT PROGRAM SPEC-TRUANCY FACIL 34444.56 RANKIN, *AWRENCE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RANKIN, *ICHELLE EVETTE FISCAL SPECIALIST I 28138.8 RANLETT, *OHN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RAO, *IJAYA PROG ANALYST III 63098.4 RAPADA, *ALVIN GREGORY SENIOR DEPUTY II 86100.24 RAPIER, *ANICE C TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 RAPTIS-NIELSEN, *ARY CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR 39829.92 RASHID, *AMES H TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 RASMUSSEN, *ERMAN E PAINTER II 53185.44 RASMUSSEN, *OANNE M ADMIN ASST REGIONAL COMMITTEES 46619.04 RATHBUN, *HARLES PRATT PROG ANALYST II / ASSOC DIR 51799.92 RATHBUN, *ENNIS D WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 RATNER, *IANA COMMUNICATIONS SPEC III 55382.25 RATTE, *AVID MICHAEL ENGINEER II 54253.68 RATZSCH, *HARLES G TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 RAUP, *THAN L CHIEF OF METRO RELATIONS 95139.6 RAUSCH, *IMBERLY L NUTRITIONIST 27864.04 RAUSCHENBERG, * SUE ENGINEER I 47057.52 RAUSCHER, *ENNETH A. INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 60798.61 RAVEN, *ATHERINE MEDICAL EXAMINER 128822.2 RAVEN, *ENDALL R SENIOR APPRAISER 49418.64 RAVENSCRAFT, *AY TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 RAVSTEN, *ELLY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RAWLINS, *OLORES COURT REPORTER 55019.76 RAY, *RADLEY D POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 RAY, *EBRA M COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 59663.3 RAY, *OLITA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 RAY, *COTT ALAN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 RAY, *ERRY MGMT SVCS ANALYST III 62620.15 RAYBORN, *ICHAEL LEON POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 RAYBURN, *IANE JEAN JUV PROB COUNSELOR 43365.6 RAYMOND, *OAN E MGMT SVCS ANALYST IV 75875.98 RAYMOND, *ICHARD L INDUSTRIAL ENGINE MECHANIC 56623.42 RAYMUNDO, *ORENZO R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RAYNOR, *RAVIS D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RAZ, *ONALD JAMES SENIOR DEPUTY IV 99400.08 REA, *ARBARA C TLT SOCIAL SERVICE SPECIALIST 16934.82 REA, *ILL C CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 63029.47 READ, *HERYL W WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR 78921.23 READ, *ELINDA PROGRAM ANALYST III 31549.15 REAMER, *RACE LEGISLATIVE AIDE I DIST #12 31650.72 REAMY, *LEN D WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 REARDON, *OHN C TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR 58264.13 REARDON, *OHN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 REARDON, *EVIN P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 REAY, *LTON JAMES ELECTRICIAN 55769.28 REBELO, *RMANDO M STORES DRIVER 36399.42 RECHICHI, *NTONIO SECURITY OFFICER 37119.36 RECK, *UZANNE M T CLAIMS OFFICER 48151.2 RECORD, *AMES W INFORMATION SYSTEM MANAGER 64398.96 REDDEKOPP, * TERESA DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 REDDEN, *HARON E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 REDDICK, *ELLI L CHEMIST I 44025.96 REDDING, *ULIE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12084.38 REDD-JONES, *ERILYN M OFFICE SUPERVISOR 57055.68 REDICK, *ANDRA L PROJECT ASSISTANT 46555.13 REDLER, *ILLIAM MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTOR 52938.91 REDLING, *ATRICIA A TEMP RN 6279.66 REDMAN, * GLEN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 REDMON, *EREDITH G. ENVIR PLANNER I 35797.56 REDMOND, *DITH I TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 REECE, *ILLIAM J UTILITY LABORER 3RD 35188.19 REED, *NDREA B LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 27814.32 REED, *RUCE J LAN ADMINISTRATOR TLT 43758.24 REED, *LYDE H LEGIS LEAD ANALYST I 79690.32 REED, *ARY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 REED, *AN A TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE 8519.68 REED, *EFFREY B ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT 25001.28 REED, *ENNIFER K TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 REED, *OHN H CAPTAIN 86767.68 REED, *OSEPH F TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 REED, *AREN TLT-SPECIAL PROJ COORDINATOR 99000 REED, *AMARIFRED LEE CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER II 64051.44 REED, *YLE GLENN AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF SERGEANT 68651.04 REED, *ICHAEL GILLESPIE TLT HE INSPECTOR 39983.04 REED, *ANCY J FISCAL SPECIALIST II 39830.16 REED, *ICHMOND ORIENTATION & ASSMNT SPEC 51351.12 REED, *OMELL M INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V 91113.78 REED, *ENDY TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 REED, *ILLIAM E PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 70372.08 REEDER JR, * BRUCE CORRECTIONAL PROGRAM SPECIALIS 58451.52 REEDER, *IANE L VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 42351.13 REEDER, *ONALD W TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 REES, *LAKE L EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 REES, *ERRICK M UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 REESE SR, *ARRYL Q UTILITY WORKER II 34705.44 REESE, *AMES E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 REESE, *ACI S ADMIN SPECIALIST III 32456.4 REESE, *ICKI ANN BAILIFF 42725.04 REEVE, *ARY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 REEVE, *OD A SUPERVISOR II 73791.36 REEVES, *AMES D WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 44667.79 REEVES, *OBERTA A TEMP PUBLIC HLTH NURSE 6710.31 REFUERZO, *UREA C PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 31706.28 REGALIA, *AUL R PARAMEDIC 61372.56 REGAN, *URNETTE D TLT PARK SPECIALIST II 34549.68 REGNIER, *AVID WILLIAM SENIOR DEPUTY IV 109399.9 REIBER, *ISTY MARIE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 REICHERT, *AVID G SHERIFF 126609.8 REICHERT, *ULIE IONE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 REID, *ARBARA J DISTRICT COURT CLERK 16984.08 REID, *ATRICIA LOUISE GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER I 47019.12 REID, * W TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 REIFF, *AIL A COURT CLERK I 35630.64 REIGEL, *AXINE F ACCOUNTANT 44177.04 REILLY, *REGG J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 REINELT, *ORIN PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 70372.8 REINER, *ARTHA F TECH INFO PROCESSING SPEC III 36542.64 REINERT, *ARRY F SPECIAL PROJECTS MANAGER 75662.88 REINES, *EON I TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 REINFELD, *ARED P POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 REINHARDT, *ARMEN ZORAIDA ITERPRETER/TRANSLANTOR 35514.72 REINHARDT, *ARMEN TLT-ADATSA CASE MONITOR 37094.4 REINHARDT, *ATHIAS LORENZ TLT INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 17757.39 REINKE, *ENISE SHARON PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 31706.28 REINKE, *ARY-PAUL R ENGINEER II 62550.24 REINLASODER, *ICK T TLT PROGRAM ANALYST II 47037.36 REIS, *LIZABETH A ED CONSULTANT II 64250.16 REIS, *AWRENCE DAVID CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 REISIG, *AROL K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 REISIG, *OREN S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 REITENBACH, *AUL ALAN SENIOR POLICY ANALYST 77401.92 REITER, *USAN D TEMP RN 6702.48 REITZES, *EBECCA EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I 50684.16 REMIEN, *O ANN AS II 35512.08 REMY, *LEN J EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 RENAUD, *ICHARD ENGINEER III 70425.6 RENDINA, *ILL TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RENFRO, *UDOLPH W INTERN 27605.92 RENFROW, *ENJAMIN H TRANSIT CHIEF 62257.94 RENFROW, *EGGY A OPERATIONS PROJECT ADMIN 65916.99 RENNIE, *ICHAEL CARR CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 RENOUARD, *OBERT FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER 58451.52 RESCH, *AYNE S TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B) 44472 RESER, *ENJAMIN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 RESPICIO, *ERCEDES M TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 RESTOVIC, *AMELA C WWTREATMENTSENIOROPER.INCHARGE 67108.08 RETTELL, *ICHAEL S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RETTIG, *RANDY M ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN II 42798.72 RETTMER, *OBERT V TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 REUSCH, *ARILYN J DENTAL HYGIENIST 37398.29 REVELLE, *OBIN MICROBIOLOGIST I 37663.27 REYES, *AVID J PHSS 76921.92 REYES, *DGARDO M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 REYES, *OCELYN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 REYNOLDS, *ARON S TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 REYNOLDS, *HARLES D ENGINEER V 80277.94 REYNOLDS, *AVID A MGMT AUDITOR 58787.76 REYNOLDS, * DOUGLASS II POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 REYNOLDS, *RED M HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST-TLT 49310.16 REYNOLDS, *ISELA PARALEGAL 43763.52 REYNOLDS, *OBERT R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 REYNOLDS, *EDI C INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 51414.44 REYNOLDS, *ERRY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 REYNOLDS, *HERESA M FISCAL SPECIALIST III 42798.72 REYNOLDS, *HOMAS GEORGE III SERGEANT 66976.56 REYNOLDS-JONES, *YDIA KAYE MANAGING ENGINEER 89192.4 REZAB, *ONI MARIE JACKSON TLT PROGRAM ANALYST IV 69123.6 RHETT, *YNN E PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 53682.48 RHINEHART, *OEL METAL FABRICATOR - 2SH 46131.36 RHOADS, *AROLYN L COURT CLERK II 37383.12 RHOADS, *ARY KATHERINE ENGINEER III 72115.68 RHOADS, *ERRY L TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR 58264.13 RHODES, *ONNI ELAINE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 RHODES, *ANET E ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASSISTANT 44844.24 RHODES, *ENNETH M COMMUNICATION SUPERVISOR 57985.68 RHODES, *ARILYN NMI ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER II 70698.72 RHODRIQUEZ, *ARLOS ADMIN SERVICE OFFICER II 59883.84 RHULE, *ARRY A OPERATING ENGINEER II 45917.04 RIBIK, *RISANN R RECREATION SPECIALIST 37898.16 RICE, *RIE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RICE, *ATHRYN B MGMT SVCS ANALYST IV 32562.3 RICE, *OUG H COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST II 56846.16 RICE, *ENNIFER SUSAN PROJ/PROGRAM MGR II - 50% FTE 32001.84 RICE, *ARGARET M INDSTRL WST COMPLNC INV II 46197.82 RICE, * PAUL TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10 (A) 44432.64 RICE, *ICHARD R BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER IV 65539.44 RICE, *OYCE K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RICHARD, *ENNETH W EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 2SH 40012.56 RICHARDS, *ARBARA CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.84 RICHARDS, *HARLES F LINE CREW CHIEF 71963.51 RICHARDS, *HRISTIAN INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV 97901.28 RICHARDS, *ANIEL J TEMP ADMIN SPEC I 3501.99 RICHARDS, *ASON W PARK MAINTENANCE ASST 23060.64 RICHARDS, *EGGY J FISCAL SPECIALIST II 39830.16 RICHARDS, *ANDY C MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 RICHARDS, *OBERT ALLEN EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 RICHARDS, *COTT A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 RICHARDS, *HOMAS W MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD 49533.12 RICHARDSON, *ETTY A. INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV 97901.28 RICHARDSON, *HARLES L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 RICHARDSON, *ALLAS J MAINT SIGNAGE SPEC 42351.13 RICHARDSON, *AVID H JR CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 RICHARDSON, *AVID J MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 RICHARDSON, *IANE MARIE CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 RICHARDSON, *EORGE EDWARD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 RICHARDSON, *AMES C CONST 2ND ELECTRICIAN 65761.2 RICHARDSON, *OHN STANLEY ENGINEER I 54249.36 RICHARDSON, *ELLEY J CORRECTIONS SUPERVISOR 55768.8 RICHARDSON, *RISTIN VIRGINIA SENIOR DEPUTY III 92899.92 RICHARDSON, *ACK H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RICHARDSON, *OBERT A JR CREW CHIEF 53185.44 RICHARDSON, *ODNEY TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RICHARDSON, *USH INGELS TRANSFER STAT OPER AL 7/10 (A) 40890.96 RICHARDSON, *ERENCE T MILLWRIGHT 52938.91 RICHARDSON, *ILLIAM GARY GRAPHICS TECHNICIAN 20361.6 RICHES, *YLE CLAY MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 RICHEY, *LDO R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RICHEY, *OANNA S ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAMS MANAGER 78114 RICHLING, *OSEPH T. COURT REPORTER 55019.76 RICHMOND, *LENN DAVIS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 RICHMOND, *ARLAND DANIEL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 RICHNER, *ONATHAN PHILLIP JAIL RN 40590.72 RICHTER, *RVID A MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 RICHTER, *EORGE I TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RICHTER, *EFFERY S TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 RICHTER, *ULIE ANN PARALEGAL 42725.04 RICHTER, *LAUS OTTO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST IV 81195.12 RICHTER, *COTT L POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 RICHTER, *USAN M TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 44690.05 RICHTMYER, *ETER M WHITNEY POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 RICKABAUGH, *ANNAH LOUISE TEMP HCA 15402.02 RICKER JR, *OBERT EDWARD UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 RICKERD, *NGRID L TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 RICKERSON, * KARLISTA TEMP NP 8649.54 RICKETTS, *HRIS K BLDG SERVICES DIVISION MGR 88784.4 RICKETTS, *HRISTINE M ADMIN SPECIALIST I 17687.52 RICKS-MACCOTAN, *YNTHIA L PLANNER III 57055.68 RICKWARTZ, *ARRY J WIDE AREA NETWORK ADMIN 57055.68 RIDDICK, *HERYL V TLT PROGRAM ANALYST III 63098.4 RIDEAUX, *IKEL W TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 RIDER, *USAN ELAYNE CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC II 37119.36 RIDGE DAO, *INDA KAREN RJC - DIRECTOR 82882.8 RIDGEWAY, *ORDON B JAIL ID UNIT SUPERVISOR 50490 RIECKEN, *AVID SCOTT ENGINEER III 72115.68 RIEDEL, *RIC M TLT CARPENTER I 49533.12 RIEDEL, *YONG SUN TEMP HEALTH CARE ASST 15402.02 RIEDER, *AVIER F PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 RIEDERS, *ARRY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RIEG, *HAREN LEE COMMUNICATIONS SUPERVISOR 57985.68 RIEHS, *ONALD R POLICE OFFICER 45479.76 RIES, *ANIEL CARPENTER II 54462 RIES, *EBRA K TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 RIETBERG, *RISTA L EPIDEMIOLOGIST I 54421.92 RIFFLE, *LIFFORD M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RIGANTI, *OLORES TINA CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 RIGGS, *RAIG E WORKFORCE SUPERVISOR PIC 57708 RIGGS, *OHN C TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 RIGSBY, *OBERT A MILLWRIGHT 52938.91 RIKANSRUD, *LEN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RILEY, *ARREL W INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V 80815.49 RILEY, *ARL H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RILEY, *OHN K CUSTOMER SVCS COORD - LEAD 55296.18 RILEY, *UDY A DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION MGR 95080.79 RILEY, *ATHLEEN D ADMIN SPEC II 37237.2 RILEY, *YNN L TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 RILEY, *ICOLA A BAILIFF 37003.44 RILEY, *AMMIE JEAN DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 RILEY-KAUER, *OSEPHINE PROGRAM ANALYST III 62856.48 RIMS, *WANG R ENGINEER IV 81195.12 RINER, *ICHAEL D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RING, *EORGE DANIEL JR POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 RING, *ESLIE K ADMIN STAFF ASSISTANT 43527.69 RIPLEY, *RANK J MECHANIC 52938.91 RIPLEY, *ARLA KAY ENGINEER II 58254.48 RIPLEY, *HOMAS JOHN PROBATION COUNSELOR I 53680.08 RISMOEN, *ATHLEEN DEE PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 RISPOLI, *AREN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RISSLER, *EE ANN COURT MANAGER 57055.68 RIST, *LEXANDER J PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 65539.2 RISTIC, *AUREEN BAILIFF 40722.72 RITCHIE, *DWARD J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RITCHIE, *ENNIFER S LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 31315.2 RITENOUR, *HIRLEY L FISCAL SPEC III 40786.08 RITSCHER, *AMES F UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 36127.94 RITTENOURE, *OLLEEN K SENIOR SWIM INSTRUCTOR 27814.32 RITTER, *ANA ADMINISTRATIVE SVC OFFICER III 69123.6 RITTER, *REG B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RITTER, *LIVIA I TLT AS II 33073.2 RITTER, *ICHARD M TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 RITTER, *ITA PROJECT CONTROL ENGINEER II 55120 RITTER, *USAN M FACILITIES MAINT WRKR 33601.07 RITTER, *ILLIAM J MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 RITZ, * MICHAEL TRANSPORTATION PLNR II 50990.4 RITZEN, *RUCE CODE REVISER/LEG DRAFTER 71028.24 RITZENTHALER, *LIZABETH A ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II 59652.48 RIVERA, *MMANUEL C HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II 60123.36 RIVERA, *ARTIN TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 RIVERA, *AULINE TOMELDAN PARALEGAL 33652.32 RIVERA, *UBEN CACAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY-II 49359.84 RIVERA, *OCORRO H CUSTODIAN 31417.44 RIVERA, *ICTOR RAY TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN 59837.52 RIVERS, *DELITA TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 RIVERS, *ONAVAN L EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 RIVOLI, *OBERT J INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II 43822.32 RIZZO, *UDITH R COURT REPORTER 55019.76 RIZZUTO, *ANIEL JOSEPH ENGINEER I 51740.16 RO, *UMHEE A TEMP NP 6806.88 ROACH, *AMELA N LEGISLATIVE AIDE II 64648.32 ROACH, *ILLIAM T TRANSPORTATION PLANNER IV 86892.62 ROARK, *ANICE L ADMIN SPECIALIST IV 42130.8 ROARK, *AMULA BAILIFF 20361.36 ROASHAN, *OHAMMED K TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 35514.79 ROBB, *EAN L ENGINEER II 66848.91 ROBBINS, *EBRA K ACCTG TECH III TLT 37164 ROBBINS, *MILY ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 37419.84 ROBBINS, *ANCY S BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III 66849.12 ROBEL, *TEPHANIE J CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 32943.6 ROBELLO, *IOVANNI CICERO TLT CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 44841.12 ROBERSON, *FFIE N TLT AS II 16149 ROBERSON, *AOMI MARIE TLT-LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I 27908.64 ROBERSON, *ENAE K VEHICLE UPHOLSTERER 52938.91 ROBERSON, *ICHARD L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ROBERSON, *UTH H ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 ROBERSON, *EAN WWTREATMENTUTILITYWORKER 31296.3 ROBERTS, *NDREA K ENGINEER II - 60 % 38430.72 ROBERTS, *AVID I TEMP PLUMBING INSP 6648.21 ROBERTS, *AVID JOHN COURT CLERK I 33159.6 ROBERTS, *ELORIS ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 33236.64 ROBERTS, *ORIS L CUSTOMER SVCS COORD - LEAD 60798.61 ROBERTS, *REGORY L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ROBERTS, *IMBERLY FAYE TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN 59837.52 ROBERTS, *ESLEY A LEGISLATIVE AIDE #8 65450.16 ROBERTS, *ARK JOHN D IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 47022.96 ROBERTS, *HARON FISCAL SPECIALIST III 43790.4 ROBERTS, *TEVEN APPRAISER I - COMMERCIAL 37038.96 ROBERTS, *ERESA P BAILIFF 36129.12 ROBERTSON, *ARREN C PROGRAM ANALYST II 46096.08 ROBERTSON, *OUGLAS L CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 74635.72 ROBERTSON, *AMES BEVINS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 ROBERTSON, *AMES DAVID EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B) 48375.36 ROBERTSON, *EAN HEIN ASSISTANT MANAGER - MH 72312.48 ROBERTSON, * M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROBERTSON, *HOMAS J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROBERTSON, *ILLIAM G TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ROBERTSON, *ILLIAM TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 ROBINS, *ARTHA DENISE FACILITY COMMANDER-SEATTLE DIV 86767.68 ROBINSON, *NDREW S TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 63752 ROBINSON, *RIAN P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROBINSON, *HARLES TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROBINSON, *HARLOTTE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 ROBINSON, *HRISTINE FAMILY LAW COORDINATOR 33632.88 ROBINSON, *URTIS J TRANSIT OPERATIONS MANAGER 100821.6 ROBINSON, *AVID L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROBINSON, *AVID W. ENVIR SPEC I 38952.58 ROBINSON, *EBORAH S TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 ROBINSON, *ENNIS INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II 43822.32 ROBINSON, *ONALD W MANAGER FISCAL SERVIES 84801.84 ROBINSON, *REGG D TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 ROBINSON, *ENRY J TLT - OPERATING ENGINEER II 38896.08 ROBINSON, *ACQUELINE J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROBINSON, *AMES A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 ROBINSON, *URALUCK TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 ROBINSON, *IMBERLY D FISCAL SPEC III 42931.68 ROBINSON, *AWRENCE S TRANSFER STAT OPER VA 7/10 (A) 40890.96 ROBINSON, *ISA TEMP NP 8033.58 ROBINSON, *ATTIE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROBINSON, *OLLY JUNE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 ROBINSON, *ALMER SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 ROBINSON, *AUL EDWARD POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ROBINSON, *ACHEL ELIZABETH TEMP RESEARCH & EVAL ASST 4602.94 ROBINSON, *UDY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROBINSON, *HARY A ADMIN SPEC II 35512.08 ROBINSON, *HELTON TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ROBINSON, *HIRLEY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROBINSON, *TEPHEN LAVELL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 ROBINSON, *ITUS T TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 ROBINSON, *LINDA F C FISCAL SPECIALIST III 34849.92 ROBINSON, *ILLIAM W SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 ROBINSON-BACHTEL, *ONI STAFF NURSE 61345.44 ROBISON, *ENVER R UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 36127.94 ROBLES, *UIS M CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 ROBLES, *ARK R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROBLES, *OEMI J SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 ROBLES, *EARL S AS II 32298 ROBLES, *ICHARD S ADMIN SPEC II 36364.32 ROCHE, *UELLEN D LEGISLATIVE AIDE II 35000.16 ROCHELLE, *OSEPH BURTON SENIOR DEPUTY IV 93000 ROCHETTI, *ICHARD T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROCHFORD, *OHN R TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 68453.42 ROCHON, *AVID E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROCHON, *IMBERLY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 ROCHON, *ICHAEL A TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 44690.05 ROCKEY, *ELLER E GENERAL INSPECTOR II 64051.44 ROCKNESS, *OUGLAS B EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 ROCKWELL, *ETER ART TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 35514.79 ROCKWOOD, *ARK JOSEPH POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ROCO, *EILENE CHANG TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 RODENBERG, *OHN LEE COURT OPERATIONS SPECIALIST 39757.44 RODENBERG, * P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RODGERS, *ISA E CLAIMS ASSISTANT 38319.12 RODGERS, *AUL D TRANSIT CHIEF 71778.51 RODGERS-LOLLIE, *EGGY A UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 RODGERS-YATES, *ONNA D ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 RODMYRE, *EITH E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 RODRICKS, *AUL R TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 RODRIGO, *RANCISCO S TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 3RD 39886.91 RODRIGUEZ, *HRIS A WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING 34410.69 RODRIGUEZ, *LIUD L COOK-BAKER 43823.76 RODRIGUEZ, *ESS C COOK-BAKER 41793.6 RODRIGUEZ, *ORGE ELIECER CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 RODRIGUEZ, *UIS GARCIA CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 RODRIGUEZ, *ANDRA ELECTRICIAN HELPER 38159.28 ROE, *TANLEY WILFERD EXECUTIVE SECRETARY I 52942.56 ROEGNER, *OBERT A MANAGER 99638.16 ROEHL, *OBERT D OCCUP EDUC & TRNG PRGM ADMIN 65282.05 ROEHM, *HEILA J CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II 48184.08 ROFF, *RANK A EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 46402.47 ROGERO, *VA MACRINA J LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 34547.04 ROGERS, *AROL A ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 38013.12 ROGERS, *HRISTINA LYNN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 ROGERS, *ONNA CHRISTINE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 ROGERS, *ARLENE R AS II 32297.81 ROGERS, *THAN STUART JR DEPUTY V 78600 ROGERS, *ACKIE LYNN LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST II 32841.12 ROGERS, *AMES EDWIN SENIOR DEPUTY II 86100.24 ROGERS, *ATONYA SOCIAL SERVICES SPEC 40943.04 ROGERS, *ELISSA KATHLEEN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ROGERS, *EIL JOSEPH CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 ROGERS, *HELIA D COURT PROG SPECIALIST 37003.44 ROGERS, *ERRY L ENGINEER I 56888.88 ROGERS, *HOMAS F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROGERS, *INCENT E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROGERSON, *OSEPH D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROICE, *ARNER A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ROJNUCKARIN, *AEKO OFFICE MANAGER I 56426.64 ROLAND, *AITH A ACQUISITION SUPERVISOR 59883.84 ROLERU, *ICHAEL DAVID PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST 62856.48 ROLFE, *IANE S CARPENTER 52938.91 ROLLA, *RUDY HE INVESTIGATOR III 50528.24 ROLLOLAZO, *ESSE ESTEBAN CORR PROGRAM SPECIALIST 58451.52 ROLLOLAZO, *ARILYN M PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 ROMAN, *HOMAS J ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALS IV 37987.44 ROMANO, *ACHEL S CUSTOMER SVC SPECIALIST II 29966.88 ROMANOVITCH, *INDA ANN CARPENTER II 54462 ROMANYUK, *IKOLAY TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 ROMBERG, *ERALD P WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ III 73501.17 ROMERO, *LIW PASCUAL FISCAL SPECIALIST III 37094.64 RONDORF, *ORINDA RAE DETENTION OFFICER 40345.44 RONEY, *AY E CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 RONGREN, *RIK H MECHANIC 52938.91 RONISH, *ARQUEL M IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 44844.48 RONNEBERG, *RETT GARRICK TLT AS I 29374.81 ROONEY, *EFFREY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROOS, *TEPHNE K DENTAL ASSIST 33072.24 ROOSEVELT, *RETCHEN MARKETING & SALES SPECIALIST I 79028.56 ROPER, *EFFREY A INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 75994.59 ROPER, *ICHARD J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROQUE, *ELSO D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROQUE, *ISA E LEGAL ADMN SPEC II 32174.4 ROREX, *OUGLAS B INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V 84741.28 RORVIK, *ARK DAVID SERGEANT 65343.12 ROSA, *ELLY HEAPHY SUPERVISOR II 51799.92 ROSADO, *OSE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROSADO, *UIS G ALCOHOL COMMITMENT SPECIALIST 57055.68 ROSADO, *ARIA S ADMN SPEC III 40943.04 ROSALDO, *LFREDO E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 ROSALES, *OSALINDA ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 30227.28 ROSBOROUGH, *ILLIE ORIENTATION & ASSMNT SPEC 51351.12 ROSCOE, *HERESA A LEAD/SPECIAL DUTY PAY 70147.5 ROSE, *LLEN M APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 37038.96 ROSE, *NDREW APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 35310 ROSE, *ILLIAN WILEY TEMP ADMIN SPEC III 4233.7 ROSE, *IMMY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROSE, *ONICA V TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 ROSE, *ICHELLE M SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II 64051.44 ROSE, *USAN M DISTRICT COURT CLERK 32376.48 ROSELL, *AVIS SHARON NUTRITIONIST 27864.04 ROSEMAN, *OWARD WATERFRONT STREETCAR CONDUCTOR 37297.4 ROSEN, *ANDRA J PROGRAM ANALYST IV 69389.52 ROSENAU, *ARRY TLT - PARK SPECIALIST II 37981.92 ROSENBERGER, *OBERT MICHAEL APPRAISER II - COMMERCIAL 50625.36 ROSENSTIEL, *AREN HEALTH PROGRAM ASST I 42931.78 ROSENTHAL, *RAVIS W CUSTODIAN-SE 23072.4 ROSENZWEIG, *AREN D TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 55952.68 ROSS, *EBRA P WQ PLANNER II 49151.74 ROSS, *EITH G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROSS, *ESTER E DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 ROSS, *ATRICIA ADMIN SPECIALIST III 37421.28 ROSS, *AUL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 ROSS, *TEPHANIE INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 54732.36 ROSS, *UZANNE TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ROSS, *AYNE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 ROSSBACH, *URT H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROSTAD, *INDA B TRANSIT CHIEF 65282.26 ROSTAD, *OBERT S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROST-PETERSEN, *ATHLEEN D PROGRAM ANALYST III 62829.2 ROSTROM, * CORINNA TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROSWELL, *ACQUELYNN C ENGINEER III 69239.5 ROTECKI, *ANCY S NURSE PRACTITIONER 37354.32 ROTH, *USAN L REGISTERED NURSE 59466.24 ROTHWELL, *OBERT C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROTUNNO, *ICHELE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 14404 ROUGEAU, *OSEPH TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROUHFAR, *AHID TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 ROUNDS, *EBECCA JOAN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 ROUNTREE, *HOMAS JR SUPERVISOR II 73791.36 ROUSELL, *HARLES CLAYTON POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ROUSSEAU, *ENNETH R LEAD MECHANIC 2ND 59809.48 ROUTT, *REGORY BYRUM PROJECT COUNSELOR 38500.56 ROWA, *OSEPH F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ROWAN, *ARA ROSE PLUMBING & MECHANICAL I 54462 ROWE, *ENEVIEVE EPIDEMIOLOGIST II 35321.75 ROWE, *ICHARD C TRANSIT CHIEF - POWER 87721.71 ROWE, *ICHARD CARL AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF OFFICER 54000.48 ROWE, *OGER L DETENTION LEAD 46620.48 ROWE, *HARON M PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 62503.44 ROWLEY, *TEVEN V TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 ROY, *EAN J COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 43857.12 ROY, *RISTINE L ADMIN SPECIALIST II 37984.56 ROY, *ENEE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 ROY, *TEVEN ALAN MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I 45951.12 ROYBAL, *IMBERLY D ADMIN SPECIALIST IV 40785.84 ROYCE, *RYSTAL A TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 35752.04 ROYCE, *AMANTHA INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I TLT 39834.24 ROYDS, *ILLIAM G EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 2SH 43994.4 ROYEA, *AVID S CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC IV 41143.2 ROZSNAFSZKY, *ICHOLAS J POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 RUBALCABA, *LEO TRINIDAD GENERAL INSPECTOR II 64051.44 RUBALCABA, *ICKI ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC IV 47057.04 RUBALCAVA, *AMES ELECTRICIAN HELPER 38159.28 RUBENSTEIN, *DRIENNE BAILIFF 36129.12 RUBIN, *ENORE J TEMP CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST 126144.2 RUBLE, *OHN D SIGN PAINTER I 48372.24 RUCKER, *RENT D MARKETING & SALES SPEC II 62257.94 RUDDER, *YRIFF R DETENTION OFFICER 33322.8 RUDLAND, *OM W TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 RUDOLPH, *HRISTINE M ADMIN SPECIALIST III 30952.8 RUEDAS, *E S FISCAL SPECIALIST III 42763.92 RUEDEBUSCH, *ERALD K TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 RUEGGE, *TEVEN A LAN TECHNICIAN 62856.48 RUFF, *IANA J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 RUFFATTO, *ETER MARK SENIOR DEPUTY II 82099.92 RUFFNER, *OBERT HE INVESTIGATOR II 44878.11 RUGGERIO, *NTINETTE T CASE MANAGER TLT 39060 RUIZ, *LANCA L HEALTH CARE ASSIST 30804 RUIZ, *ARINA HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 35512.08 RUIZ, *HILIP P UTILITY WORKER II 34705.68 RUMMEL, *RIANA CELESTE CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 31417.68 RUNDQUIST, *ANIEL GENE SIGN & MARKING TECHNICIAN 42619.68 RUNNING, *REGG M EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 RUNNING, *AUNA LEA TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B) 44472 RUNYAN, *AMIE PROJ/PROGRAM MGR II 50493.6 RUSK, *LEMENT D CAPTAIN 84801.84 RUSNESS, *OGER A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 RUSSELL, *RAIGE TLT ELECTRICIAN HELPER 38159.28 RUSSELL, *ARRYL W TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 RUSSELL, *VERETT ANDREW COMMUNITY ORGANIZER I TLT 39757.68 RUSSELL, *AREN A PHSS 78675.84 RUSSELL, *ICOLE C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RUSSELL, *AUL C GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER III 56623.22 RUSSELL, *AYMOND N TRANSFER STAT OPER HT 7/10 (B) 40890.96 RUSSELL, *ONALD J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 RUSSELL, *COTT CLARENCE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 RUSSELL, *HERI A CASE MANAGER TLT 39059.28 RUSSELL, *TACY MARIE PARALEGAL 38817.12 RUSSELL-DIAZ, *HELBY LYNN ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 41278.56 RUST, *ARBARA LYNN JAIL LPN 28266.3 RUTAN, *HILLIP B ENGINEER II 64051.44 RUTH, *LENN R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RUTHERFORD, *AIN ELLEN SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV 61576.32 RUTLEDGE, *NGELA S ADMIN SPEC II 34679.76 RUTLEDGE, *D T TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 RUTLEDGE, *ERRY M TRANSIT SUPERVISOR - POWER 91858 RUWE, *ARAH L LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST I 25308.96 RUX, *OANN CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST 37122.24 RUXLOW, *AREN M ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III 48882.98 RUZON, *ICHAEL DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 RYALS, *ONALD EUGENE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 RYAN, *PRIL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RYAN, *AVID LEHAN DIR OF INFO & TECH 95200.08 RYAN, *ATRICIA R HE INVESTIGATOR III 67370.88 RYAN, *ANDY LEE INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II 43822.32 RYBOCK, *ENNETH W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RYDER, *LENN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 RYDIN, *NN M PHN 24627.96 RYNERSON, *AVID A PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 86892.62 RYYNANEN, *USAN E COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 61187.78 SAAGER, *HRISTINE M VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 42351.13 SAARI, *ILLIAM D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SAARIO, *ENA ANNE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SABO, *ICHAEL ANTHONY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 SABOUR, *HARAREH PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 54731.28 SABROE, *NDREW PROGRAMMER ANALYST II 49359.84 SACHAROFF, *RA D WATERFRONT STREETCAR CONDUCTOR 37297.4 SACKETT, *LLEN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SACKETT, *AWRENCE C PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II 55514.4 SACKMAN, *RIN KATHLEEN TEMP JAIL LPN 40548.96 SACKMAN, *OHN ARTHUR CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 SAECHAO, *AI K TEMP AS II 3850.5 SAEDA, *AMI LEE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 SAELEE, *NGELA INTERN 13177.3 SAENZ, *DELA CASE MANAGER 52332 SAEPHANH, *IO CYNTHIA APPLICATION WORKER 40943.04 SAETEURN, *AO ORN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 SAFRIN, *EAL I TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SAGAPOLU, *NOSAI EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 SAGE, *AMES W SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 SAGE, *OHN D PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR 50527.68 SAGEN, *ILLIAM J MAINTENANCE/PLANNER SCHEDULER 66914.22 SAGER, *AUL G TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SAGIAO, *EALOFIOAANA M TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SAGNIS, *AMES G WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR 65287.04 SAHAGUN, *EY-DANTE LAO ENGINEER II 64051.44 SAHLINGER, *ILLIAM RIDESHARE SERVICES REP 57982.29 SAHM, *OBERT F TRANSPORTATION PLANNER IV 86892.62 SAILAND, *ARL LINE MAT WRKR 50996.77 SAILAND, *ANDRA J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SAINDON, *HERYL JEAN CHEM DEPEND COUNSELOR 38896.56 SAINSBURY, *HARLES P CHIEF DEPUTY 112000.1 SAINT CLAIR, *ARY M TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN SR 15066.72 SAINTCLAIR, *AMES WESLEY DISTRICT COURT JUDGE 116135 SAKAGAMI, *ARK A SENIOR GARDENER 51498.51 SAKAMOTO, *HRISTINE S H L TLT AD SPEC II 4334.55 SAKUMOTO, *ARLEEN N DEPUTY DIRECTOR - FINANCE 97301.15 SALAAM, *AYID F TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 SALAMON, *TEPHANIE V ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN II 41265.2 SALAS, *ILEEN E MICROBIOLOGIST SR 50684.4 SALAS, *ICHARD P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SALASIN, *OBERT A INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 56543.56 SALAZAR, *ALEIGH K INDUST.LUBRICATIONSYSTEMS SPEC 51498.51 SALDANA, *ONICA S COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 39780.24 SALDANA, *AUL LEAD VEHICLE UPHOLSTERER 58243.24 SALDIVAR, *GMONT TEMP DIS 5118.18 SALEEM, *OHAMMAD ENGINEER II 59652.48 SALES, *ILLIAM D MECHANIC 52938.91 SALGADO, *ICHAEL DENTAL ASSIST 33072.24 SALINAS, *EDRO G TEMP ADMIN INTERN 1827 SALINAS, *ERGIO N INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER 56623.42 SALISBURY, *RIK T TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SALKELD, *ARRY R MECHANIC 52938.91 SALKIN, *EBECCA ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 38452.32 SALMON, *ICHAEL PLANS EXAM ENGINEER II 64051.44 SALNICK, *RICA A CHEMIST I 41548.29 SALOMON, *STHER HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST 54690.72 SALSBERY, *ATRICK V WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 54000.34 SALSBURY, *ONALD D TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 SALTER, *NITA LOUISE CUSTOMER SVS SPEC IV 41145.12 SALTER, *OBIN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 36252.11 SALTVIG, *ARK STEPHEN DEPUTY V 78600 SALTZGIVER, *OBERT B TRANSIT OPERATOR 14404 SALVADALENA, *ATTHEW ALAN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SALVESEN, *HONDA COURT REPORTER 55019.76 SALVIA, *OWENA T OFFICE TECHNICIAN I 32457.6 SALVINO, *ICHARD LEE COOK/BAKER 37540.32 SAM, *OEUN ADMN SPEC II 29284.51 SAMAKAR, *OHSEN TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SAMBRANO, *REDERICK TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 SAMEK, *AMELA R HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST 49359.84 SAMEK-MCKAGUE, *EANETTE LEGIS AIDE II DIST #12 73000.08 SAMET, *ARRY S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SAMET, *ANDRA J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SAMPLES, *ANIEL R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SAMPSON, *NGELA VASQUEZ LAN ADMINISTRATOR 51862.08 SAMPSON, *OLIN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 SAMPSON, *YNTHIA M POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 SAMPSON, *RNEST J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SAMSON, *HOMAS E TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SAMUDRE, *INAY V TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SAMUELS, *ERNA LEE CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II 30228.24 SAMUELSEN, *LENN H WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING 36082.18 SAMUELSON, * ALAN TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 SANCHEZ, *ELICITAS MARTINEZ TLT ADMIN SPEC II 15402.02 SANCHEZ, *ENICE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 32173.92 SANCHEZ, *OSEPH R TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SANCHEZ, *RISTIE E CONFIDENTIAL SEC I 46097.28 SANCHEZ, *AUL TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SANCHEZ-GOMEZ, *MAR A TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 SANDER, *ANDRA J TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 SANDERBRINK, *HARLES M WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 SANDERMAN, *HARON J EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 3RD 47822.53 SANDERS II, *LBERT L MEDIA RELATIONS ASSOCIATE 46702.08 SANDERS III, *ILLIAM HARRISON GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SUPERV 54361.92 SANDERS, *ENJAMIN LEE STAFF PHYSICIAN SR 56182.54 SANDERS, *ARLA A ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT 43621.14 SANDERS, *ERRICK S CHEMIST I 40535.18 SANDERS, *RIN B LEGAL SECRETARY - GR 37003.44 SANDERS, *EORGE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SANDERS, *AMES H MANAGING ENGINEER 89207.76 SANDERS, *INDA S BENEFITS PROJECT MGR (AA IV) 64398.96 SANDERS, *HILIP A PROPERTY TAX SUPERVISOR 67586.16 SANDERS, *ANDY T TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 SANDERS, *HARTA T COURT CLERK I 35630.64 SANDERS, *ARREN D TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 SANDERS-MEENA, *HRISTINE L ENGINEER V 82599.11 SANDERSON, *AY PHASS 48336.48 SANDHOFF, *IMBERLY G TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 SANDHU, *ALDEV S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SANDIN, *ANDY M ENGINEER IV 81195.12 SANDLER, *RIAN C TLT CASE MANAGER 40993.68 SANDLIN, *AMES H PARAMEDIC 73646.88 SANDLIN, *ESLIE ERVIN PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II 64002.96 SANDQUIST, *EVEN C CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 74635.72 SANDS, *ICHAEL J CONSTRUCTION MGMT II 43680 SANDSTROM, *AVID A PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 58767.36 SANDVIK, *ENNIFER MARIE DEPUTY IV 62699.76 SANDY, *UDY R APPRAISER II - RESIDENTIAL 45970.8 SANFORD II, *ERRY S TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SANG, *ETER S TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 SANSAVER, *OXLYN R LINE MAT 2ND/3RD WRKR 53085.09 SANTAMARIA, *OHN J EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A) 48375.36 SANTANA, *ACK A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SANTIAGO, *LIZABETH L TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 SANTIAGO, *IKO TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SANTIAGO, *ILLIAM TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SANTO, *ANDI TLT ADMIN SPEC II 32174.16 SANTORO, *UTH L BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II 63752 SANTOS, *HRISTOPHER PAUL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 SANTOS, *RNESTO J TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 35919.1 SANTOS, *ISA SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 SANTOS, *ARIAN A CHIEF METRO REL 81010.08 SANTOS, *OMULO J TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 39364.83 SANTOS, *HELMA A FISCAL SPEC III 43962.24 SANTUCCI, *ATHLEEN CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 43763.52 SANUSI, *BU B ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER II 60114.48 SANVICTORES, *RLENE C ASSISTANT OMBUDSMAN III 67605.84 SARDAROV, *ARBARA SOCIAL WORKER 24168.18 SARGENT, *INIFRED E PROGRAM ANALYST II 51799.92 SARHAN, *TEF M PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERVIEWER 37896.72 SARIGUMBA, *UGENE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SARIOL, *IZALINO UTILITY LABORER 37234.75 SARKISSIAN, *ULIA PROGRAM ANALYST IV 34694.73 SARLY, *ARANA MATHISON TRANSFER STAT OPER VA 7/10 (A) 40890.96 SAROMINES, *OSEPH POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SARVER, *RAIG C POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SASSE, *URT C IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 47022.96 SASSE, *EIGH DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 SATARAKA, *EDDY K TRANSIT OPERATOR 18881.74 SATARAKA, *ANIELU T CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 SATTERBERG, *ANIEL TODD CHIEF OF STAFF 117291.6 SATTERLUND, *ARY M UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 SATTERLUND, *EFFREY C TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 SATTLER, *EFFREY S TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 SATTLER, *ICHAEL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SAUCIER, *ENNETH A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SAULET, *ATRICK ALLAN SERGEANT 68651.04 SAULO, *IAKI DETENTION OFFICER 35781.84 SAUNDERS, *TEPHEN D ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 30228.48 SAUSMAN, *ARON D TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SAUTER, *ATHERINE F COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST I 41040.96 SAUVAGEAU, *HIRLEY L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 34034.64 SAVAGE, *LBERT CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR 37119.36 SAVAGE, *ARY L ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 SAVAGE, *HERRY A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 SAVINA, *AIL C COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 48101.68 SAVLOV, *ARGERY JEAN TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 SAWALLA, *AOMI J COURT CLERK 33159.6 SAWHILL, *COTT DENNIS ENGINEER III 72115.68 SAWREY, *ICHARD B TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 SAWTELLE, *HRISTOPHER R POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 SAWTELLE, *OBERT C SERGEANT 65343.36 SAWTELLE, *IRGINIA MERCADO CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 SAWYER, *HARLENE ANN COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER 57055.68 SAWYER, *HARLES H TRANSIT PLANNING SUPERVISOR 91113.78 SAWYER, *LENN C AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF OFFICER 56824.08 SAXBY, *ONALD WILLIAM ASSESSMENT SYSTEMS ANALYST 57126.24 SAXBY, *TEVEN A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SAXWOLD, *HRIS GORDON TLT CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 44841.12 SAYACHITH, *OMOURA D ENGINEER IV 65138.74 SAYLOR, *ATHERINE N EDUCATION PROGRAM SPEC 34407.2 SCANLON, *ODI L ENGINEER I 48186.96 SCAPPINI, *TEPHANIE A HEALTH PROGRAM ASST II 42931.68 SCARR, *AMES R PROGRAM ANALYST III 62856.48 SCARR, *OD HAROLD SENIOR DEPUTY II 84200.16 SCEGO, *LI CASE MANAGER TLT 39059.28 SCHABER, *AMES J PROGRAM ANALYST III 62856.48 SCHADE, *ILY TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 SCHAEFER, *AMES E ASSESSMENTS AUDITOR 41756.4 SCHAEFER, *ERRY S BENEFITS & RECORDS SUPRV 94828.03 SCHAEFER, *UTH E ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 72115.68 SCHAEFFER, *ASKIA B PHSS 64978.56 SCHAFF, *ILLIAM KEITH MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD 49356 SCHAFI, *AY ENGINEER III 65588.64 SCHAIBLE, *ODD A INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 80925.1 SCHALKLE, *ANESSA A ADMIN SPEC III 23831.91 SCHANTZ, *ARBARA A ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER II 58525.92 SCHAPIRA, *AROL A SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 SCHARER, *AREN JOY PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 46912.56 SCHARER, *URT A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SCHARER, *ILLIAM JON GENERAL INSPECTOR II 64051.44 SCHARRELMAN, *UR R TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 SCHARRER, *REGORY JOHN SUP OF BUDGET & INFO 86396.16 SCHATTENKERK, *EORGE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SCHAUERS, *AMES LEE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SCHEELE, *ATHRYNN APPRAISER II - RESIDENTIAL 48240.72 SCHEFFER, *EBECCA PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR 47057.52 SCHEIDELMAN, *USSELL LEE ABSTRACT TECHNICIAN 36544.32 SCHELLHASE, *EFF WAYNE TRUCK DRIVER I 35538.48 SCHELLHASE, *AM K ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 31695.6 SCHENE, *AUL POLICE OFFICER 45479.76 SCHERCK, *ONALD K POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SCHERER, *HARON VERONICA PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR 55692.24 SCHEUER, *ILLIAM E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SCHIERMEYER, *ATRICK MGMT SVCS ANALYST IV 75875.98 SCHIPP, *ILLIAM JOSEPH SOCIAL WORKER 43763.52 SCHIPPER, *ATHRYN LEIGH HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST 53065.2 SCHIPPER, *OIS A PROGRAM ANALYST III 58676.16 SCHIRLE, *EBECCA L PHN / OCCUP HLTH SPEC 53682.48 SCHLAGEL, *ONICA L TLT ADMIN SPECIALIST I 29262.24 SCHLATTER, *EITH A CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 61214.51 SCHLEGEL, *UDI A POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN 43793.76 SCHLEIFFERS, *COTT C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SCHLEINING, *LINT D MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 SCHLOSSER, *USSELL K TLT FACILITIES PROJECT MGR 59883.84 SCHLOTFELDT, *OSEPH E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SCHMAUDER, *ATRICIA DAWN CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 35686.32 SCHMAUTZ, *URTIS D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SCHMEICHEL, *AMES R PARK MAINTENANCE ASST 19437.6 SCHMID, *NDREW E LEGISLATIVE AIDE 60000 SCHMIDT, *OREY TRANSFER STAT OPER FA 7/10 (B) 40890.96 SCHMIDT, *ERD G COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST 67585.92 SCHMIDT, *ANS P TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SCHMIDT, *ELLY J ADMIN SPEC II 32298 SCHMIDT, *ARK H TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SCHMIEDER, *ILL RENEA ENGINEER I 56888.88 SCHMIEDER, *ADIA VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 29654.14 SCHMIT, *HERYL ANN ACCOUNTANT 40180.32 SCHMIT, *OHN R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SCHMITT, *IRDIE M CARPENTER 2ND 54505.15 SCHMITT, *ELMUTH H DESIGNER IV 55435.71 SCHMITT, *ARIANN A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 55436.4 SCHMITZ, *AVID K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SCHMITZ, *EBBY R POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 SCHMITZ, *ONALD M POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SCHMITZ, *LAINE H OFFICE TECHNICIAN III 37421.28 SCHMITZ, *RACY LEE TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN 11672.23 SCHMITZ, *ICKI COMMUNITY RELATIONS COORDINATO 65975.52 SCHNARE, *HARON M TEMP NP 8033.58 SCHNEIDER, *LAN GLENN SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44840.4 SCHNEIDER, *ALE J INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V 91113.78 SCHNEIDER, *IANE ALICE BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III 59608.08 SCHNEIDER, *EANNE RENEE POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 SCHNEIDER, *ENNIFER LYNN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 SCHNEIDER, *HILIP E SITE DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST II 72115.68 SCHNEIDER, *HARON NURSE PRACTITIONER 56229.84 SCHNEIDERMAN, *OWARD PHILLIP SENIOR DEPUTY II 86100 SCHNEIWEISS, *AUL I AS III 42931.68 SCHNELL, *ENNETH DETENTION LEAD 46620.48 SCHNELL, *INA TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 62257.73 SCHNUELLE, *IM LAREE SENIOR DEPUTY I 78300 SCHOCK, *EVIN A ENGINEER III 32590.84 SCHOLES, *ONATHAN LEGIS AIDE I DIST #13 34699.92 SCHOLTEN, *AUL D INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 61785.45 SCHOOF, *RIAN D TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SCHOONEJANS, *ERESA L CHIEF PROCESS ANALYST 78921.23 SCHORK, *ICHAEL SCOTT CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 SCHORZMAN, *ARL J MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 SCHOUW, *AUL AMES COURT CLERK II 37383.12 SCHRANTZ, *ETER J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SCHREIB, *RANDON E SENIOR SWIM INSTRUCTOR 26546.64 SCHREIB, *ANNETTE R SENIOR SWIM INSTRUCTOR 29862.72 SCHREURS, *ARRY RAE GENERAL INSPECTOR II 64051.44 SCHRIMPSHER, *HERESA POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 SCHROEDER, *AMES PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II 55514.4 SCHROEDER, *ON O COURT CLERK I 35630.64 SCHROEDER, *AREN L NURSE PRACTITIONER 74708.64 SCHROEDER, *ICHAEL JAIL LPN 41551.2 SCHUBECK, *ENNIFER J POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 SCHUELER, *OBERT M APPRAISER I -RESIDENTIAL 39799.44 SCHUH, *ARROLD A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SCHUKAR, *LIDA MAE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 35372.64 SCHULER, *OHN R POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 SCHULTZ, *ARY W WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 44667.79 SCHULTZ, *ATHERINE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SCHULTZ, *YNTHIA E SOCIAL SERVICES SPECIALIST 18618.69 SCHULTZ, *ALE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SCHULTZ, *ACK D CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 53106.6 SCHULTZ, *AMES R TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SCHULTZ, *ARGARET A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SCHULTZ, *OBERT W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SCHULTZ, *HEILA ELIZABETH SOCIAL WORKER 38170.56 SCHULTZ, *YLER M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SCHULZ, *ORDON TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A) 44472 SCHUMACHER, *HRISTINE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 18250.08 SCHUMACHER, *RISTIN E DEPUTY III 54800.16 SCHUSTER, *ICHAEL S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SCHUT, *OHN A EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 SCHUTTE, *ILLIS C ISP III 29217.48 SCHWAB, *NDREW R POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 SCHWAEGLER, *ICHELLE MARIE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 SCHWALD, *RENDA D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SCHWANKE, *ARBARA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SCHWANKL, *AMES DONALD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 SCHWANTES, *ENITA P TLT ADMIN SPECIALIST II 32946.24 SCHWARTZ, *ANIEL J POWER DISTRIBUTION TECHNICAL A 56846.4 SCHWARTZ, *EBRA S PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 SCHWARTZ, *EORGE M SHEETMETAL WRKR 52938.91 SCHWARTZ, *OANNE PROBATION BRANCH OFFICE MGR 35630.64 SCHWARTZ, *YCHAL HOWARD DEPUTY V 72600 SCHWARTZ, *ICKY JOE SUPERVISOR II 73791.36 SCHWARTZ, *ILLIAM ALVIN CONTRACT OFFICER I 49359.84 SCHWARTZHOFF, *TEVEN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SCHWARZ, *ANICE LEE PARALEGAL 37898.16 SCHWARZ, *ALLY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SCHWEERS, *REGG W PROJECT CONTROL ENGINEER III 72701.52 SCHWENDEMAN, *ATRICIA E INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV 95982 SCHWINN, *HARLES PARK SPECIALIST II 38893.68 SCIPIO, *LAUDIA JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 SCOBEE, *OUIS M LEAD TRANSIT CUSTODIAN 2ND 43144.69 SCOBY, *HONDA L TRANSFER STAT OPER AL 7/10 (B) 40890.96 SCOCCOLO, *ONY P PARAMEDIC SUPERVISOR 82512.24 SCOLLARD, *AROLD RONALD COOK-BAKER 43823.76 SCOTT, *LEXANDRA PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 54212.64 SCOTT, *ENJAMIN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 SCOTT, *ARLOTTA VIOLA COURT CLERK II 37383.12 SCOTT, *ATHERINE L COMMUNICATIONS SPEC III 64177.21 SCOTT, *AVE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 SCOTT, *AROLD L SECURITY ASSISTANT II 40782.48 SCOTT, *UDITH E PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 59946.48 SCOTT, *ARIA J ADMINSPECIALIST III 43620.51 SCOTT, *AMELA K PROJECT CONTROL ENGINEER II 55247.55 SCOTT, *ATRICIA MCJENNETT TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN 11672.23 SCOTT, *ENNY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SCOTT, *ETER J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SCOTT, *TEVEN GEORGE SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 SCOTT, *UZETTE TLT RN 38883.78 SCOTT, *YREE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SCOTT, *IVIAN C PROJECT CONTROL ENGINEER II 57530.5 SCRAFFORD, *ILLIAM R DESIGNER V 59930.19 SCRIBNER, *ARBARA J DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 SCRIVO, *OSEMARY MAINTENANCE SUPPORT ASSISTANT 45739.82 SCUDDER, *ARRY C PLUMBING AND MECHANICAL I 54462 SCULLY, *EITH PATRICK DEPUTY IV 62699.76 SEABOLT, *ICHOLE M HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 25400.2 SEABORG, *AVID WILLIAM COMMUNITY CORR CASEWORKER 56852.16 SEADER, *AMES R ADMINISTRATIVE ASSIST IV 70970.64 SEAGRAVES, *ARY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SEALE, *ICHARD A PROGRAM ASSISTANT 41358 SEALS, *ILLIE C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SEARS, *OUISE S PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 30453.48 SEAVER, *AVID M DEPUTY III 54800.16 SEAWELL, *IMOTHY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SEBASTIAN, *IDNIE DIANE PARALEGAL 41711.04 SEEGER, *AULA DISABILITY SERVICES SPECIALIST 62856.48 SEELYE, *VAN ENGINEER II 64051.44 SEEMAN, *ARLYS MARIE TEMP RN 7433.28 SEGAL, *IA K TRANSIT OPERATOR 12084.38 SEGURA, *OBERT LEE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 SEIBEL-SANDLIN, *AROL A PARAMEDIC 70919.28 SEIBER, *EROD EDGAR CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 SEIFU, *AILU TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SEITZ, *ICTORIA MARIE JUDGE-JUSTICE COURT 116135 SEKORA, *EITH B POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 SELF, *NITA M INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 64740.08 SELIG, *AMES K PARAMEDIC 69555.6 SELKIE, *LENA M SOCIAL WORKER 45919.44 SELLECK, *LIZABETH K CONTRACT ATTORNEY 54116.88 SELLERS, *ARLENE RENEE RECREATION COORDINATOR 43763.52 SELLERS, *ESTANNA CUSTODIAN 32943.36 SELLERS, *YNELL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 SELLERS, *ARILYN COMMISSIONER 115873.4 SELLERS, *ORMAN H MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 SELLHAST, *HARLENE M ADMIN STAFF ASSISTANT 48293.24 SELLICK-LANE, *YNN MARIE LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 37898.16 SELMER, *LAN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SELSTAD, *UDY MERLE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 SELTZER, *OHN BURWELL SERGEANT 68651.04 SEMAAN, *AMI HALIM TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 SEMAAN, *ALID H TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SEMAKULA, *IVINGSTONE K HE INVESTIGATOR II 61273.68 SENTURIA, *IRSTEN D PROGRAM ANALYST III 31549.15 SEO, *ENNIFER K COURT CLERK - DISTRICT COURT 33963.6 SEO, *TANLEY Y POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SEPANSKI, *ISA M PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 63051.36 SEPOLEN, *OHN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SERA, *ARLYNE J LEGAL SECRETARY 30597.12 SERAFIN, *AURI KRAEMER JAIL PHN 54684.72 SERENA, *ARINA F LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST I 30683.52 SERFOSS, *ETTY JO ASSISTANT SUPERVISOR 43763.52 SERGIS II, *HARLES K DEPUTY IV 62699.76 SERRES, *ILLIAM F ENGINEER V 56752.99 SESAR, *OHNNY MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 SESSION, *NTHONY TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SETHER, *LIFFORD GERARD SERGEANT 66976.56 SETTERGREN, *ICKI E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 SETTLEMYRE, *ANCE C ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 39046.01 SEVERANCE, *ERALD E MECHANIC 52938.91 SEVERN, *HEA ASSISTANT OPERATIONS MANAGER 79183.68 SEVILLE-ORTIZ, *OLANDA A TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 SEYMORE JR, *DWARD TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SEYMOUR, *AROLE NISHIDA TEMP PHN 31706.28 SEYMOUR, *AVID ADMIN SPECIALIST III 38814.48 SEYMOUR, *INDA J ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 31298.59 SEZTO, *ELVIN C AMIN SPECIALIST II 32174.16 SFERRA, *LORIA V OFFICE TECHNICIAN 16420.56 SHACKELFORD, *OBERT INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 73501.17 SHADE, *ONA M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SHAFER, *ISA L TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 50972.38 SHAFFER, *ATHERINE D SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 SHAFFER, *TEVEN J INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH. 62257.94 SHAHINI, *AJADA TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 SHALLOW, *AUL J HE INVESTIGATOR III 62744.16 SHAMBERG, *TEVEN N TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 SHAMSSI, *BDULNASSER TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SHANAHAN, *ANDRA BETH LEGAL SERVICE SUPERVISOR II 42749.28 SHANDIL, *UJAY TLT ENGINEER I 47057.52 SHANGROW, *ICOLA L TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASSIST 3185.03 SHANK, *ABRIEL B TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SHANKLIN, *HYLLIS ANN PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR 55692.24 SHANNON, *IONA TEMP NP 8033.58 SHANNON, *ATHLEEN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 37419.84 SHANNON, *USSELL L TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 39364.83 SHANNON, *ARA E MSO 3-TRAINING ALS/BLS 78011.28 SHAO, *EN-YU ANDREA DISTRICT COURT CLERK 33159.6 SHARKOV, *MITRY PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 55728 SHARMA, *RVIND K CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 SHARP, *ATRICK D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SHARP, *HERRY L TEMP AS II 3850.5 SHARP-ROVIG, *ERNISA EILEEN PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR 55692.24 SHARTNER, *EITH E TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 44690.05 SHATTOCK, *ENNETH V TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 SHAUB, *HERI LYNN APPRAISER II - COMMERCIAL 50625.36 SHAUGHNESSY, *LAN M LEAD MECHANIC 58243.24 SHAULIS, *ENNIFER SUE FISCAL SPECIALIST II 32946.48 SHAVERDIAN, *ERDAD ENGINEER IV 76633.62 SHAW III, *HEODORE H INFO SYSTEM PROFESSIONAL II 44828.4 SHAW JR, *OBERT M PHOTO TECHNICIAN 37984.8 SHAW, *HARLENE EDDENE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 41710.08 SHAW, *ANIEL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SHAW, *ANIEL REXFORD POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SHAW, *EORGE B CUSTODIAN FLOOR CARE TLT 27904.56 SHAW, *R ELBERT W ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 34543.68 SHAW, *ONNIE L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SHAW, *ATTHEW L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 SHAW, *ALPH G MILLWRIGHT 52938.91 SHAW, *ENEE PATRICIA TEMP JAIL RN 7221.87 SHEA, *ARGARET A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 SHEA, *ICHAEL A BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 58264.13 SHEAN, *HRISTOPHER J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SHEEHAN ANDERSON, *INDA DESIGNER IV 51594.24 SHEEHAN, *OLLEEN M PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 SHEEHAN, *ERRI MICHELE ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 36662.88 SHEELEIGH, *HRIS TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SHEIKH, *ENI A TLT INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 27927.88 SHEIRBON, *OHN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SHELDEN, *OLLIE R PARAMEDIC 64782.24 SHELDEN, *ATTHEW P TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 77176.32 SHELDON, *ICHAEL P JUDICIAL ASSISTANT 37003.44 SHELHORSE, *ANDY F TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SHELLEDY, *ATRICIA E PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 60827.76 SHELLEY, *AREN A TRANSFER STAT OPER AL 7/10 A 40890.96 SHELTON, *ENNIFER L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SHELTON, *ATASHA FAYE ADMIN SPECIALIST II 32298 SHEPARD, *AVID J INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 59421.68 SHEPARD, *ATRICIA A ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II TLT 26849.04 SHEPARD, *AULA MARIE POOL MANAGER 39757.44 SHEPARDSON, *ICHARD CARL SUPERVISOR I 64003.92 SHEPPARD, *ARNELL TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SHEPPARD, *ANIEL C SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 SHEPPARD, *ARILYN L BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 58264.13 SHERARD, *ARK K TLT PPM II 54421.92 SHERFEY, *AUL L CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 106837.2 SHERIDAN, *AUREL A PROGRAM ANALYST III 71828.64 SHERIDAN, *ETER BRIAN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SHERIDAN, *OBIN E DEPUTY II 47400.24 SHERLOCK, *RIAN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SHERMAN, *EREMY E TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 SHERMAN, *AUREEN BERNICE PHN/HIV/AIDS CASE MANAGER 49255.92 SHERRELL, *ESIREE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 SHERRELL, *EVIN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SHERRY, *HRISTINA M. INTERN 13177.3 SHERRY, *OLETTE D TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV 3177.54 SHERRY, *EITH P SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 SHERWOOD JR, *ENRY POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SHERWOOD, *AMES S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SHERWOOD, *USAN CAROLE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SHERWOOD, *AMMY SOMCHAI ADMIN SPECIALIST II 34032.96 SHIBLEY, *ENNIS MATTHEW POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SHIELDS, *EORGE G TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 SHIELDS, *ONATHAN I WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR II 65282.05 SHIELDS, *OSHUA C TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR 58264.13 SHIELDS, *INH DANG INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 41925.36 SHIELDS, *INA L ACCOUNTING SPEC 42039.97 SHIFERAW, *ULUWORK INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II 43994.4 SHIGAKI, *OY RENEE ADMIN ASST I 43763.52 SHIGAYA, *ARY S TEMP PHARMACIST 9709.17 SHIGETA, *NN Y FISCAL SVCS MGR - SOLID WASTE 81133.44 SHIH, *INDA TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST I 54421.84 SHIMENSKY, *AMES P MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SHIMIZU-TSE, *NGELA M SUPERVISOR II 54361.92 SHIN, *OHN LEE HE INVESTIGATOR II 53146.32 SHIN, *TEVEN S TLT ELECTRICIAN I 55769.28 SHINBO, *HARRON L PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 64125.57 SHINE, *AWRENCE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SHINN, *EORGE R PROGRAMMER ANALYST III 57055.68 SHINODA-METTLER, *NNE PHSS 80450.64 SHINZATO-FISCHER, *ICIA NATSU TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 SHIPP, *LIFFORD J MECHANIC 52938.91 SHIPP, *ELLY N TLT / ADMIN SPECIALIST II 28139.04 SHIPPERT, *INDA C K TLT PROGRAM ANALYST I 42725.04 SHIRA, *YLE DEAN SIGN & MARKING TECH LEAD 46875.6 SHIRER, *ONI ANN PARALEGAL 39757.44 SHIREY, *RIC C JAIL RN 41054.25 SHIRLEY, *AISY M UTILITY WORKER II 34705.44 SHIRLEY, *AMUEL LYLE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SHIU, *WOK H DBA / DESIGNER 65978.4 SHIVELY III, *OHN H TRANSPORTATION PLNR III 70425.6 SHOEMAKER, *ARI A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 SHOENFELD, *MNON INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT COORD 72312.48 SHOOK, *LLIS O TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SHOOK, *ON LLOYD POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SHOOK, *IMOTHY E POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SHORT, *ARY BETH DEPUTY II 47400.24 SHORT, *VONNE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SHRACK, *ONALD R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SHRADER, *UZANNE TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 SHREWSBURY, *IMOTHY B TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SHRIEVES, *OHN W MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 SHRIVER, *ARRIE JANE TLT DIS 32198.52 SHRYOCK, *IANE M ADMINSPECIALIST III 45801.6 SHRYOCK, *ICHAEL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SHULAR, *YAN D ENGINEER III 72115.68 SHULMAN, *ENNETH M PROGRAM ANALYST I TLT 44828.4 SHULTZ, *HRISTOPHER M UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 SHUMAKER, *ICKI MICHELE CORRECTIONAL PROGRAM SPECIALIS 58451.52 SHUMAN, *. R. ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAMS MGR 83372.29 SHUMANN, *MY D ED CONSULTANT II 40816.38 SHUMWAY, *ARY PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 82754.88 SHUPE, *RIAN R ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 52938.91 SHUPE, *ICHARD A INFO SYSTEMS PROFESSIONAL II 45239.04 SHUSTER, *EBORA D PHSS - ASST 37159.35 SHUSTER, *OSEPH R INFO SYS ANALYST IV - MANAGER 75403.92 SHUTE, *HOMAS RANDALL POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SHVETS, *IANA TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 SIBOLIBAN, *HOMCHAY HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 30804 SICILIANO, *LAN P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SIDBECK, *LARENCE L BUILDING OPERATOING ENGINEER 52938.91 SIEBENS, *ERRY L CHEMIST II 52184.15 SIEBER, *ICKIE W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SIEGEL, *EFFREY M. COMPUTER OPERATOR SPECIALIST 44878.08 SIEGER, *MY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SIEGRIST, *ARON C COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 39780.24 SIENG, *OKKHANHA TEMP ADMIN OFFICE ASST 3185.03 SIENKIEWICH, *HRISTINE DESIGNER IV 55435.71 SIEU, *AORY OM TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 SIEWERT, *HELLE D EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 40722.24 SIFFORD, *AMES W INDSTRL WST COMPLNC INV II 67856.41 SIGEL, *IMOTHY J POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SIGLEY, *ARGARET S STAFF PHYSICIAN 58871.36 SIGMAN, *ARGARET ANNE TEMP REGISTERED NURSE 6702.48 SIGURDSON, *ARK DANIEL POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SIGURDSON, *AMMY LABOR RELATIONS ANALYST 55449.03 SILBERMAN, *ATALIE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SILCOX, *REGORY DRAYTON POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SILIGA, *UPU JR TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SILKOWSKI, *ARBARA JOY COURT CLERK II 34786.32 SILKWORTH, *ARILYN A TEMP RN 6279.66 SILL, *USAN M C SERGEANT 68651.04 SILLAN, *HANTA TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SILVA, *AYDE PAUL CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 58451.52 SILVER, *ENNIFER ED CONSULTANT II 28532.72 SILVER, *RISTI L WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR II 58753.84 SILVERHORN, *ARCUS G TRANSIT CHIEF - POWER 87721.71 SILVERIA, *OBERT A EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 SILVERMAN, *ATHY A ED CONSULTANT I 55728 SILVESTRIN, *NTHONY M ED CONSULTANT I 58434.96 SIM, *ANDRA J TEMP PHN 7493.31 SIMARD-ACHAK, *EBORAH ANNE TEMP PARKS SUMMER RESOURCE ADV 3177.54 SIMKINS, *ARLA D ADMIN SPEC II 34679.76 SIMMONDS, *AMES A WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ III 63752.21 SIMMONS, *ODI ROBIN ENGINEER II 54253.68 SIMMONS, *ENYATTA M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SIMMONS, *A-GINA EVONNE ADMIN SPECIALIST III 34016.88 SIMMONS, *ATRICK ENGINEER II 62550.24 SIMMONS, *HONDA COMMUNITY ORGANIZER I 24184.78 SIMMONS, *HOMAS S EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 SIMMS, *ONICA M JUDICIAL ASSISTANT 34444.56 SIMON, *RIDGET A COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST I 38765.28 SIMON, *AUREN M TEMP AS II 3850.5 SIMON, *ICHAEL H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SIMON, *ICHAEL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 SIMON, *ICHAEL ENGINEER II 59652.48 SIMON, *ICK L CONST 2ND ELECTRICIAN 65761.2 SIMON, *ILBERT T POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SIMONS, *LLEN WENDELL EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 1SH 43994.4 SIMONSON, *ENE UTILITY LINE WRKR 63672.88 SIMONSON, *ACK PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 SIMPKINS, *HARLES L EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 SIMPKINS, *ICTORIA E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SIMPSON, *L J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SIMPSON, *OBBIE A APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 34476.72 SIMPSON, *IM L ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER II 53065.2 SIMPSON, *OBERT B DSTP TRANSIT COORDINATOR 35981.4 SIMPSON, *OBERT E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SIMPSON, *TEPHANIE LEGISLATIVE AIDE I DIST #1 36000 SIMPSON, *ILLIE S TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 SIMS, *EVERLY E ED CONSULTANT I 41795.91 SIMS, *RAIG A DEPUTY V 67500 SIMS, *ONALD CORDELL COUNTY EXECUTIVE 151266.2 SIMS, *ILLIAM R EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A) 48375.36 SINAPE, *AROL A JAIL NP 41645.16 SINCLAIR, *NDREW M. INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC 46837.65 SINCLAIR, *ERRY OCCUPATIONAL EDUC & TRAINING C 50490 SINDELL, *ENNY R BAILIFF 41711.04 SINGH, *JIT P EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 SINGH, *URSHARNJIT TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SINGH, *ANWALJEET TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 SINGLETON, *HEILA R ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 25046.88 SINKOVIC, *OEY LEE WASTEWATER TREAT SR IN CHARGE 58478.16 SINSEL, *LAN L PARK SPECIALIST III 52938.72 SINSKY, *ICHAEL JOSEPH SENIOR DEPUTY IV 97600.08 SIPIN, *ERMIE T EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 SIRRINE, *UDITH S REGISTERED NURSE 59466.24 SISLEY, *NTOINETTE L JAIL RN 34211.88 SISON, *LMERANTE TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 3RD 28547.33 SIUFANUA, *ILLIE J CUSTODIAN 32943.36 SIUFANUA, *AUALUGA UTILITY WORKER II 39827.04 SIVAIVAI, *AALOGA K CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 SIVAM, *. PAVA INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV 90382.3 SIVANKEO, *OUASAVANH TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 SIVERTSON, *ECILIA ANN LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST II 30580.56 SIZEMORE, *AVID R ENGINEER III 72115.68 SKAAR, *HRISTOPHER L TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 44690.05 SKAAR, *ONALD R TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SKAHILL, *EANN M EVIDENCE SPECIALIST 32949.12 SKAVLAND, *ICKY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SKEHAN, *ICHAEL D TRANSIT OPERATOR 12084.38 SKILTON, *HRISTOPHER EPIDEMIOLOGIST I 54421.92 SKINNER, *ANET M MORTGAGE LOAN PROC 48184.08 SKINNER, *ATHAN A TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 SKINNER, *EBECCA FACILITATOR 36129.12 SKOGSTAD, *ENNETH L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SKORSTAD, *ARY CHEMICAL DEPEN PROGRAM SCRNR 37119.36 SKOUGE, *ICHARD R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SKOWRONEK, *ERALD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SKRINSKI, *ATHY K ADMIN SERV OFFICER III 54602.64 SLABA, *COTT LOUIS PROG ANALYST IV 58676.4 SLABAUGH, *ARGARET A AUDITOR APPRAISOR - SENIOR 57126.24 SLACHOWITZ, *ALVA A TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 54023.42 SLACK, *AROLD L. COMPUTER OPERATOR 43620.51 SLADE, *HOMAS WESLEY PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 50972.4 SLADE, *ALTER A TRANSIT CHIEF 81095.46 SLATER, *OHN O TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SLATER, *OY DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 SLATER, *HERYL E ADMINSPECIALIST III 45801.6 SLATER, *HERESA E TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 SLATTEN, *RYON T CONSTRUCTION MGMT II 52795.86 SLATTON, *HYRL J JAIL RN 59695.92 SLAUGHTER, *NTHONY W EQUIP SVS & MAINT SPEC - 2SH 43994.4 SLAUGHTER, *AURIE A WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 SLAUGHTER, *ONYA GRANT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I 50565.12 SLAWSON, *ULIE M LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 27164.4 SLAYTON, *EFFERY MOSS SENIOR DEPUTY IV 96290.4 SLEBODNICK, *HARON A TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 63752 SLEE, *ONY R CREW CHIEF 53185.44 SLEETH, *ILLIAM W ENGINEER IV 72115.68 SLEIGHT, *RIAN KENT ENGINEER II 64051.44 SLENNING, *TANLEY W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SLISZ, *ETER V TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SLIVA, *ARGARET E. PROJECT ASSISTANT 35360 SLOAN, *NDREW L ASSISTANT UTILITYSERVICEWORKER 27732.89 SLOAN, *OLORES BEVERLY FISCAL SPECIALIST II 34834.56 SLOAN, *RETEL C HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST-TLT 54213.36 SLOAN, *ARVEY P TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SLOAN, *ON HARRIS ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 61084.32 SLOAN, *COTT A MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 SLOAN, *ACIE H INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II 20664.24 SLOANE, *OHN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SLOANE, *AREN C JAIL RN 42047.1 SLOANE, *ICHAEL G MILLWRIGHT 52938.91 SLOCUM, *ENISE MARIE LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 37898.16 SLOMNICKI, *OHN BERNARD LAN ADMINISTRATOR 53065.2 SLOMNICKI, *IMBERLY A ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 35372.64 SLONECKER, *USAN N SENIOR DEPUTY III 88600.08 SLOUGH, *UANE P TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SLUYTER, *ATHRYN IRENE SENIOR CASE MGR 56304.24 SLYE, *ARRIET A JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 SLYE, *ANCY LYNN COURT CLERK II - UNDERFILL 29427.6 SLYUSARENKO, *SYA OPANA SIVNA TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 SMAIL, *AULA L TRANSIT CHIEF 65282.26 SMALL JR, *OSEPH B DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR 64398.96 SMALLWOOD, *AMES ERIC ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT 25003.44 SMART, *NNE C COURT CLERK I 35630.64 SMART, *ONALD A INVENT PURCH SPEC III 48372.24 SMILEY, *AVID SCOTT CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 SMILEY, *EORGE VINCENT CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 SMILEY, *EYWOOD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 SMILEY, *HEREEN A TLT-PROGRAM ANALYST II 45919.92 SMITH JR, *ERMAN ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 41278.56 SMITH, *NTOINETTE CHEM DEPENDENCY PROGRAM SCRNR 37119.36 SMITH, *RADLEY D POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SMITH, *YRON E PRINTING EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN 42598.19 SMITH, *ARMELLA N ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 28152 SMITH, *AROL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SMITH, *HARLES T TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SMITH, *ONNIE J PHN 47564.64 SMITH, *ONTANCE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 SMITH, *AN CARPENTER II 54462 SMITH, *ANIEL P WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR II 55296.18 SMITH, *ANIEL T ENGINEER I 52981.92 SMITH, *AVID B TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SMITH, *AVID MATTHEW LEGAL ADMN SPEC II 32174.4 SMITH, *AVID P TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 SMITH, *EANNA K GAL ASSISTANT PRGM MANAGER-RJC 51799.92 SMITH, *IANA RAE LEGAL OFFICE TECH I 33632.88 SMITH, *ONALD R TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SMITH, *ONALD ROBERT TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 SMITH, *OUGLAS JUDGE-DISTRICT COURT 116135 SMITH, *LAINE MARY FISCAL SPECIALIST IV 42130.56 SMITH, *UGENE B TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SMITH, *UGENE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SMITH, *RANCES I TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SMITH, *ERALD A SENIOR DEPUTY III 92899.92 SMITH, *LENN P TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 SMITH, *RANT SACKETT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 68774.88 SMITH, *REG DETENTION OFFICER 40345.44 SMITH, *REGORY L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SMITH, *EATHER ERIN LEGAL ADMN SPECIALIST II (UF) 30686.16 SMITH, *ERMAN C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SMITH, *ILDA INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 19991.55 SMITH, *AMES F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SMITH, *ASON W DETENTION OFFICER 36650.4 SMITH, *ENNIFER ROETH LEGAL ADMN SPEC I 29262.24 SMITH, *EREMIAH R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SMITH, *ERRY EDWARD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 SMITH, *IM D TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 SMITH, *OE F TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 SMITH, *OE R TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 37798.59 SMITH, *OHN D TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SMITH, *UANITA DISTRICT COURT CLERK 16190.4 SMITH, *ALVIN L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SMITH, *ATHERINE R LEGAL SECRETARY 30597.12 SMITH, *ELLY G HELPER LINE WRKR 47759.88 SMITH, *EVIN L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SMITH, *ANDES W EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 SMITH, *ARRY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SMITH, *AUREN C LEGISLATIVE ANALYST II 67605.84 SMITH, *AURIE JEAN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 SMITH, *AWRENCE WESLEY PSYCHIATRIC SVCS ADMINISTRATOR 73968 SMITH, *AWRENCE WILLIAM MPRAF COMPLIANCE OFFICER 54421.92 SMITH, *ESTER C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SMITH, *INDA G JAIL LPN 32745.06 SMITH, *INDA L BUDGET & FINANCIAL ANALYST 62445.57 SMITH, *ORI KAY SENIOR DEPUTY III 90399.6 SMITH, *OUWANDA F ADMIN. SPEC. II 40073.4 SMITH, *UANN TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SMITH, *YN J LEGAL OFFICE TECH I 33632.88 SMITH, *ARGARET JANE PROGRAM ANALYST III 62856.48 SMITH, *ARY ANN APPLICATION WORKER 18618.69 SMITH, *AXINE ANITA TRANSFER STAT OPER EN 7/10 A 40890.96 SMITH, *EGAN CLARE LEAD LEGISLATIVE ANALYST 75850.32 SMITH, *ERLIN E BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 58264.13 SMITH, *ICHAEL A POLICE OFFICER 17627.04 SMITH, *ICHAEL E INVESTMENT OFFICER 77401.92 SMITH, *ICHAEL J DEPUTY V 69299.76 SMITH, *ICHAEL JEROME CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 SMITH, *ICHELLE I TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SMITH, *ATHANIEL G POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 SMITH, *ORMAN C PROGRAMMER ANALYST III 65978.4 SMITH, *ORMAN E VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 2ND 43917.37 SMITH, *ORMAN I TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SMITH, *RVILLE S PROGRAM ASSISTANT 42359.04 SMITH, *ATRICIA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SMITH, *AULA M COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 48353.04 SMITH, *EGGY DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 SMITH, *ANDALL B WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 46837.65 SMITH, *AYMOND ALLEN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 SMITH, *ENEE TERESA SOCIAL SERVICES SPECIALIST 40943.04 SMITH, *ETA J PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 77071.49 SMITH, *ICHARD C MAINT SIGNAGE SPEC 42351.13 SMITH, *ICKIE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SMITH, *OBERT A UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 SMITH, *OBERT TODD POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SMITH, *ONALD J CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 64566.89 SMITH, *ONALD L INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 56656.54 SMITH, *ONALD L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SMITH, *ORY M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SMITH, *ANDEE L CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 37091.28 SMITH, *COTT D SECURITY OFFICER 37122.24 SMITH, *HAUN PARK MAINTENANCE ASSISTANT 23060.64 SMITH, *HEILA F TEMP PLANNING & DEV SPEC SR 31502.7 SMITH, *HELBY R DEPUTY I 43000.32 SMITH, *TAFFORD L HEARING EXAMINER 104887.2 SMITH, *TEVE G TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SMITH, *TEVEN D TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SMITH, *TEVEN L SUPERVISOR II 73790.4 SMITH, *USAN LYNN COURT CLERK 36495.6 SMITH, *USANNA P TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SMITH, *AMMY L LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 27164.4 SMITH, *ERRENCE LEE ENGINEER II 64051.44 SMITH, *ERRY L REAL PROPERTY AGENT III 51319.21 SMITH, *HEODORE W METAL CONSTRUCTOR 52938.91 SMITH, *HOMAS F SERGEANT 68651.04 SMITH, *HOMAS M LAN ADMINISTRATOR 53845.44 SMITH, *ODD R. INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCEMECHANIC 46837.65 SMITH, *ONY M PARAMEDIC 69555.6 SMITH, *RACEY E RELICENSING PROGRAM COORD 48184.08 SMITH, *AUGHN S TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 SMITH, *ANDA V AS II 36364.32 SMITH, *ILLIAM A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SMITH, *ILLIAM EZEKIEL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 SMITH, *ILLIAM HORTLEY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 SMITH, *ILLIAM THOMAS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 SMITHBURG, *ARL G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SMITH-JONES, *ICKI L SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV 75367.34 SMITHMEYER, *TEVEN T POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 SMOLAR, *OSEPH E MECHANIC 52938.91 SMOTER, *ANIE IRENE COURT CLERK I 35630.64 SMYSER, *ICHAEL S EPIDEMIOLOGIST II 68987.76 SMYTH, *AMES A ENGINEER IV 80465.27 SMYTH, *OHN R PROJECT PLANNING ADMIN 82599.11 SNAPP, *USANNE MARIE CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 41765.04 SNODGRASS, *ACQULYNN COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST 19408.8 SNODGRASS, *ICHAEL G K CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 SNOOK, *OBERT A WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR 82754.88 SNOW, *HERYL LENE DEPUTY V 69300 SNOW, *ON TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SNOW, *AMES A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SNYDER, *ARRELL E EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 SNYDER, *EBORAH L PROGRAM ANALYST III 53065.2 SNYDER, *ARY MARVIN TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 SNYDER, *EFFREY B CASE MANAGER TLT 39059.28 SNYDER, *ADINE M PROGRAM ANALYST II 37162.43 SNYDER, *COTT M PARK SPECIALIST III 52938.72 SO, *YUNG S UTILITY WORKER II 4/10 40012.56 SO, *ICHAEL D PC TECHNICIAN 44828.4 SO, *OSALY C ISP II 46100.4 SOBOL, *ERESA K. ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 43795.62 SODERBERG, *INDA M HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 18618.59 SODERSTROM, *RIK N POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 SODT, *ARAH E TLT / PLANNER II 43789.44 SOFIELD, *ILLIAM AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF OFFICER 56824.08 SOHLBERG, *LISABETH H ISP III 30636.8 SOHN, *OIS B INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 64600.66 SOI, *ARAN KUMAR FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER 62856.48 SOJAK, *ESSE F MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 SOK, *IEN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 34548.12 SOLAN, *ICHAEL P TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SOLATKA, *HOMAS M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SOLBERG, *AVID KEITH CHEMIST II 51649.87 SOLBERG, *ARL M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SOLET, *AVID EPIDEMIOLOGIST III 74252.4 SOLIS, *ELIX G TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SOLIS, *AY H HE INVESTIGATOR II 54421.92 SOLLITTO, *ARK RICHARD ADMIN ASST IV 69123.6 SOLOMON, *ARBARA W ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE OFF III 69123.6 SOLOMON, *RANCES P ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 72115.68 SOLOMON, *ARY H CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II 56721.69 SOLSENG, *OE JOHN A SENIOR DEPUTY III 92899.92 SOLTANI, *OLEIMAN N DENTIST 98461.68 SOLTESZ, *ARY ANN ADMIN SPECIALIST II 35376 SOMERS, *COTT A CAPTAIN 84801.84 SONG, *IN EPIDEMIOLOGIST II 70643.52 SONGHURST, *HRISTOPHER WWTREATMENTUTILITYWORKER 32816.58 SONJU, *AWRENCE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SONNENFELD, *RED EMIL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 SONNESON, *OWARD K EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 SONNESON, *EITH TRUCK DRIVER II 43138.08 SOO HOO, *UCY ROSE HEALTH SERVICES ADMINISTRATOR 75662.88 SOPER, *RAIG R INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV 100349 SOPER, *EA K ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 31298.59 SOPER, *OY GEORGE PARAMEDIC 75011.04 SOREM, *LANA E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SORENSEN, *AUL M TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 SORTA, *ICHAEL C DETENTION OFFICER 41327.52 SOSIK JR, *AMES ALEXANDER MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR 44840.64 SOSSI, *ENATO E SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 SOTEBEER, *ALCOLM SCOTT ADMIN ASSISTANT - SHERIFF 88784.4 SOTO, *LFRED P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SOTO, *DGARD TLT PAINTER I 46131.36 SOTO, *ERONICA HEALTH CARE ASST 32298 SOUKUP, *ANIEL J SENIOR DEPUTY III 90399.6 SOULE, *ONNIE L SERGEANT 66976.56 SOULE, *TEPHEN M POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SOURICHANH, *OY TEMP AS II 3850.5 SOUTHAVONG, *RUCE B HEALTH OUTREACH AIDE 37236.72 SOUTHWORTH, *RIAN S CARPENTER I 49533.12 SOUZA, *ARK A POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 SOVAR, *UGENE E TEMPORARY/TIME LIMITED HELP 90594.61 SOWERS, *ICHARD A APPRAISER II - RESIDENTIAL 48240.72 SOWERS, *TEVEN R SERGEANT 68651.04 SPADONI, *ARK A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SPADONI, *ANCY L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SPADONI, *TEVEN EDWARD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 SPADY, *ACQUELINE M CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC II 32171.52 SPAHR, *ARSHA A MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST I 40722.72 SPAHR, *USAN M HEALTH PROGRAM ASST II 47203.92 SPAK, *IANA M DISTRICT COURT CLERK 18247.68 SPANG, *HARLOTTE F TLT COMM SPEC II - 87.5% FTE 40183.2 SPANGLER, *ATRICIA NELL ENGINEER II 64051.44 SPANJER, *ICHAEL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 SPANJER, *ACHEL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 SPANNE, *LAN L COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 61187.78 SPARKS, *HOMAS J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SPATARO, *ATHERINE PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II 52942.08 SPEACH, *NNA M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38892.72 SPEARMAN, *ARIANE CHI DISTRICT COURT JUDGE 116135 SPEARMAN, *ICHAEL S SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 SPEARS, *WENDOLYN JUV PROB COUNSELOR 48925.68 SPEARS, *OHN TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 SPECK, *IMOTHY W TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 SPECTOR, *ULIE SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 SPEER, *ACHEL ELIZABETH ENGINEER II 56889.12 SPEER, *TACEY A PARK SPECIALIST II 38893.68 SPEIGEL, *RA JD NUTRITIONIST 24168.18 SPEIGHT, *OHN H TLT ISP III 47058.14 SPEIGHT, *AM L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SPELL, *HOMAS W TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SPELLMAN, *ORRIS S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SPELTZ, *ATHRYN J PLANNER II TLT 43789.44 SPENCE, *RANK A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SPENCE, *ICHAEL D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SPENCER, *RUCE A TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10 B 40402.8 SPENCER, *ANA F INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV 94138.54 SPENCER, *ANCY FAMILY LAW COURT COORDINATOR 32068.8 SPENCER, *COTT A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SPENCER, *EAN D DETENTION OFFICER 39387.36 SPENCER, *HERESA A DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 SPENCER, *ONY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SPENSER, *ILLIAM TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A) 44472 SPIESS, *OHN C EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 SPINAZOLA, *ANESSA A CASE MANAGER TLT 39059.28 SPINDLE, *AYMOND K ENVIR LAB BLDG SPEC 57957.77 SPIVEY, *NTHONY MARCEL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 SPOELMAN, *AREN M PROGRAM ANALYST IV 69123.6 SPOHR, *ERALD K TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 SPOOR, *AROL DENARDO SENIOR DEPUTY III 92899.92 SPOTTS, *ARAH CHEMIST I 37663.27 SPRAGUE, *AROLYN J SUPERVISOR II 73790.4 SPRAGUE, *EFFREY G METAL FABRICATOR - 1SH 43994.4 SPRAGUE, *EITH A MECHANIC 52938.91 SPRAGUE, *ARLENE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 SPRAGUE, *ESLEY N ENVIR PLANNER III 74069.37 SPRIGGS, *HERYL H INTERPRETER SERVICES 25655.04 SPRIGGS, *ONALD J WWTREATMENTUTILITYWORKER 31296.3 SPRINGER, *ATHERINE REGISTERED NURSE 25922.52 SPRINGER, *REGORY A MECHANIC 52938.91 SPRINKLE, *OBERT M CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 SREIBERS, *AYLE J ACCOUNTANT 29727.3 SREIBERS, *UNARS K PROJECT SR. ADMIN. 84778.27 SROUFE IV, *ILLIAM G INTERN 11266.77 SROUFE, *LIVIA M HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST - SR 71778.51 SRULL, *OLLEEN W TLT PROJ/PRGM MGR II - 80% FTE 40394.88 ST CLAIR, *INDA C PROGRAM ANALYST III 61587.6 ST DE LORE, *EFFERY TLT DIS 42931.44 ST GERMAINE-MITCHELL, *OYCE SUPERVISOR III 79232.64 ST JOHN, *AVID S PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 62503.44 ST JOHN, *AMELA K TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ST JOHN, *OLLY LEGISLATIVE ANALYST II 61247.52 ST JOHN, *HAYNE TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ST JOHN, *IMOTHY ENGINEER I 56888.88 ST LUISE, *HRISTOPHER E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STA MARIA, *EYNALDO G TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 39364.83 STAAB, *ON COLE CARPENTER I 49533.12 STACEY, *AMIE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 STACH, *AMES E COURT REPORTER 55019.76 STACHOWIAK, *ASON CUSTODIAN FLOOR CARE 30680.88 STACHOWIAK, *ULIE KAY PHSS 73288.8 STACHOWIAK, *ICHAEL B OPERATING ENGINEER II 48183.12 STACK, *AMES L EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 3RD 48490.79 STACK, *AMES M APPRENTICE MECHANIC 42351.13 STACK, *YNN M PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 STACKHOUSE, *HOMAS E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STAFFORD, *RIN M AS III 35512.32 STAFFORD, *ANICE TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 STAGE, *ANIEL ENGINEER III 72115.68 STAGE, *EFF HEAVY EQUIP BODY REPAIR TECH 49533.12 STAHL, *OY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 STAHN-MARDOCK, *OYCE PROGRAM ANALYST III 62856.48 STAINES, *EATHER A FISCAL SPECIALIST II 33762.24 STAIR, *EFFREY A. INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN 62257.94 STALCUP, *ELANIE EVIDENCE SPECIALIST 37985.04 STALLINGS, *AVID L TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 77176.32 STALLINGS, *HANNON DENISE CORRECTION OFFICER 46777.44 STAMAS, *LEANOR J WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 STAMBAUGH, *EFFREY W MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 STAMPER, *AROL A TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 3RD 46778.37 STAMPER, *AVID P BLDG SECURITY CHIEF 54361.92 STANASZEK, *ICHAEL A ENGINEER V 76802.15 STANBACK, *AROLD D TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 STANDLEY, *OY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 STANDOLARIU, *OREL TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 STANFORD, *REGORY B UTILITY WORKER II 34705.44 STANFORD, *OBERT W TLT-SIGNAL TECHNICIAN 59837.52 STANGELAND, *TEVE M SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING 52437.72 STANKOWSKI, *OROTHY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 14404 STANLEY, *EBORAH A ADMIN SPEC III 37237.44 STANLEY, *ASON W POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 STANSBERRY, *ULIE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 31748.64 STANSELL, *RACE A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 STANTON, *ESLIE B TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 STARK, *AVID C WQ PLANNER III 64362.65 STARK, *ONNA C MARKETING & SALES SPECIALIST I 79028.56 STARK, *LVIRA C TRUANCY PROGRAM ASSISTANT 33632.88 STARK, *ARRY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12084.38 STARK, *IMBERLE A WATER QUALITY PLNR/PROJ MGR II 59373.6 STARK, *URT EVAN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 STARK, *TEVEN D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STARKS, *ICHAEL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 STARLIPER, *AMALA HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST-TLT 49310.16 STARNES, *LVIN R ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 47655.46 STAROSA, *ONNABEL B PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 61888.32 STARR, *RIAN G OPERATION SPECIALIST III 40271.28 STARR, *ENA MARIE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 STARR, *ARLA J PROGRAM ANALYST III 62578.88 STARR, *ICHAEL C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STARR, *AMANTHA S TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 STARRETT, *ICHAEL W MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 STARRETT, *HELIA L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 START, *DWARD A UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 STASIAK, *RANK A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 STAUFFER, *HOMAS L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STAVANO, *ICHAEL MAINTENANCE MACHINIST 52938.91 STCHERBININE, *ICHAEL S ACCOUNTANT I 50011.68 STEAD, *OBERT E DISTRICT COURT JUDGE 116135 STEADMAN, *AMES A III TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 STEADMAN, *ARKA LEE LEGISLATIVE SECRETARY 36527.28 STEARNS, *EBRA LYNN BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III 70372.08 STEARNS, *EAN J PROG ANALYST I / WEB MANAGER 43763.52 STEBLY, *OCELYN SIGN AND MARKING TECHNICIAN 42616.08 STECKLER, *HRISTINE C LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST I 24159.84 STEDMAN, *AVID W CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 STEELE, *BIGAIL L POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 STEELE, *ENE ELLEN JAIL LPN 37688.4 STEEN, *ETER A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STEEN, *ACHEL E REGISTERED NURSE 50237.28 STEERS, *OUGLAS A JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 STEERS, *OHN F MARKETING & SALES SPEC III 68546.19 STEFFEL, *HOMAS L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STEGMANN, *ICHAEL G TEMP EDUCATION SPEC 4545.88 STEICHEN, *AMES L LEAD MECHANIC 2ND 59809.48 STEIN, *ONALD W TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 STEINAUER, *ERALDINE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 STEINEBACH, *NTOINETTE J HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 39046.08 STEINER, *AVID A DISTRICT COURT JUDGE 116135 STEINKAMP, *ARK VINCENT PLANS EXAM ENGINEER II 64051.44 STEINKE, *URTIS F WASTEWATER PROCESS ANALYST I 54000.34 STEINMAN, *ANDY D MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 STEINMEYER, *ARY E TEMP AS II 3850.5 STEKLENBURG, *EAN UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT 29984.88 STEKLENBURG, *OHN DEVEREAUX PAINTER I 48372.24 STELLJES, *AMES W DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 STELLWAGEN, *AVID R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STELLWAGEN, *ERRY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 STELLY, *LENNARD J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STENBERG, *ATHRYN PROGRAM ANALYST II 55692.24 STENOIEN, *EBORAH S MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 STENOIEN, *AUL M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STENSLAND, *ED J CAPTAIN 82882.8 STEPENSKI, *TEPHEN J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 STEPHANOS, *IRMA TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STEPHEN, *LEXANDER C TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 STEPHENS, *ANDICE EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II 51708.27 STEPHENS, *AMES A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 STEPHENS, *AMES TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 STEPHENS, *ENNIFER TLT PROGRAM COORD I 22513.33 STEPHENS, *RISTINE P TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 STEPHENS, *ALTER E AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF OFFICER 49521.12 STEPHENSON, *ENNETH JOHN INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC III 48183.12 STEPHENSON, *HOMAS TRANSFER STAT OPER BL 7/10 (B) 40890.96 STEPNEY, *ACQUELINE OFFICE TECHNICIAN II 34034.4 STEPTOE, *ENNIFER A INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 55736.43 STERLAND, *COTT KARL SERGEANT 66976.56 STERLING, *HILLIP C POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 STERN, *EFFREY H. WQ PLANNER III 67799.61 STERNBERG, *AXINE G TEMP NP 69196.32 STERNER, *AVID NATHANIEL PROBATION COUNSELOR I 53680.08 STERNOD, *EVIN A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STERRY, *UDITH TLT ADMIN SPEC II 34679.76 STETTRI SAWREY, *USANA COURT OPERATIONS INTERPRETER 55692.24 STEUBY, *EFFREY C TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 37798.59 STEVENS, *MIELIA TEMP AS II 3850.5 STEVENS, *NNA M TEMP RN 6279.66 STEVENS, *NTHONY INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 58253.69 STEVENS, *AEDI SR SWIM INSTRUCTOR 29163.84 STEVENS, *AMES D PARAMEDIC 69555.6 STEVENS, *AMES P TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 STEVENS, *AREN L MICROCOMPUTER SPECIALIST 37898.16 STEVENS, *ARY I ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III 48882.77 STEVENS, *ATRICK G MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 STEVENSON, *NTHONY J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 STEVENSON, * MICHAEL COMPUTER TECH 42725.04 STEVENSON, *OUGLAS GRAHAM SR LEGIS LEAD ANALYST 96283.2 STEVENSON, *AMES B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STEVENSON, *AMES D INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SP. 62856.48 STEVENSON, *ANDY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 STEVENSON, *OBERT TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 STEVENSON, *HAYNE C DEPUTY I 43000.32 STEVENSON, *IVIAN J PERS HEALTH SVCS SUPV 80450.64 STEWARD, *ORMAN S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STEWART, *RENDA LOIS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 STEWART, *RIAN R TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 STEWART, *RIDGIT A TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 STEWART, *INDY E IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 47022.96 STEWART, *YNTHIA J TLT-CHIEF OF METRO RELATIONS 92968.8 STEWART, *ARREN DEAN CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 55475.04 STEWART, *AVID E SUPERVISOR III 84823.86 STEWART, *EBORAH D TEMP PUBLIC INFO SPEC 5670.72 STEWART, *RIC A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 STEWART, *RICKA L FISCALSPECIALIST III 41766.61 STEWART, *VERTON CLIVE SUPERVISOR I 64003.92 STEWART, *ARY PAUL TLT-SIGN & MARKING TECH 33564.96 STEWART, *RANT M SERGEANT 66976.56 STEWART, *EIDI LYNNE COURT CLERK II 36495.6 STEWART, *AMES DOUGLAS EVIDENCE & SUPPLY CLERK 41764.8 STEWART, *IMMY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 STEWART, *OE E VEHICLE DAMAGE ESTIMATOR 58201.48 STEWART, *EVIN D. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 66299.98 STEWART, *AURIE EPIDEMIOLOGIST II 49018.72 STEWART, *ARGARET A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 STEWART, *ARK J UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 36127.94 STEWART, *ICHAEL J PROGRAMMER ANALYST III 65978.4 STEWART, *ICHAEL R SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING 52437.72 STEWART, *OLLY C VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 2ND 43917.37 STEWART, *OBERT GERALD PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR 50527.68 STEWART, *UE A SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV 71778.51 STEWART, *USAN REAL PROPERTY AGENT V 80263.46 STEWART, *ERRY L ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2ND 54505.15 STICKLER, *ATRICK GRANT LANDFILL GAS OPERATOR I - 4/10 48372.24 STIER, *OBERT I SENIOR DEPUTY IV 102400.1 STILES, *RIC E INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 52389.89 STILES, *ICHARD S PURCHASING SPECIALIST 46151.87 STILL, *HERI LENN COURT REPORTER 55019.76 STILLABOWER, *OLLEEN DENISE FISCAL SPECIALIST III 43790.4 STILLINGS, *OBERT L COOK-BAKER 43823.76 STILLWELL, *HOMAS L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STINE, *ONNIE J UTILITY SVC WRKR 2ND 36232.35 STINSON JR, *AVID E CORRECTIONS OFFICER 19137.6 STIRTAN, *RISTI M CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 32456.4 STITES, *RYAN A APPRENTICE MECHANIC 42351.13 STITES, *EORGE L TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 86892.62 STO DOMINGO JR, *RNESTO PROGRAM COORDINATOR 53065.2 STOA, *ARY CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 47019.12 STOCK, *OSEPH WASTEWATER TREATMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 STOCKDALE, *ARK GIBSON SENIOR DEPUTY II 88500 STOCKING, *ICTOR J PLUMBING INSPECTOR 58478.16 STOCKMAN, *OYCE COURT REPORTER 55019.76 STOCKTON, *ONSTANCE ASST PROGRAM MANAGER 45919.44 STOCKWELL, *AURENCE ROBERT CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.84 STOEFFLER, *AMELA J PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 STOKES, *NTHONY K TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 STOKES, *AWRENCE P TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 STOKES, *ODNEY V TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 STOLLER, *NNE ALESSANDRA ADMIN SPECIALIST II 32298.01 STONE, *YNDA J JUV PROB COUNSELOR 45508.56 STONE, *ARCIA B PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 57670.56 STONE, *RICIA L VM TECH INFO PROCESS SPEC3 2ND 43917.37 STONE, *ROY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STONE, *ALERIE KRYSTL COURT CLERK 33159.6 STONKUS, *RNY EDWARD ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 72115.68 STOPSACK, *EIKO PARAMEDIC 70919.28 STORDAHL, *ONALD W CREW CHIEF 46131.12 STOREY, *ON S SECURITY OFFICER 37122.24 STOREY, *USAN KAY SENIOR DEPUTY III 92899.92 STOREY, *ILLIAM R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STORK, *ORI K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STORSETH, *RYCE H POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 STORVIK, *INDA OFFICE SPECIALIST 36129.12 STORY, *OBERT M EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 STOTT, *ANDY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 STOUDAMIRE, *LAUDIA LOUISE CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 37091.28 STOUGHT, *REGORY A INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 64925.03 STOWE, *AYMOND L CUSTODIAN 28826.4 STOWERS, *ARBARA CORRECTIONS SUPERVISOR 55768.8 STOWERS, *ERNETTE ANN CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 STRAKER, *TANLEY EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 31617.17 STRAKO, *ATTHEW A PARK SPECIALIST II - TLT 34549.68 STRAND, *ATHERINE E REGISTERED NURSE 40214.88 STRANDLIEN, *ARYL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 STRATHY, *COTT DAVID SERGEANT 63055.68 STRATTON, *RANKLIN D INDUST.ELECTRICIAN LEAD 68483.79 STRATTON, *UDITH A ADMINSPECIALIST III 45801.6 STRAUB, *ANIEL A PAINTER II 53185.44 STRAUCH, *ONDA ENGINEER IV 67162.8 STRAUGHN, *EFFREY DAVID LAN ADMINISTRATOR 49359.84 STRAUME, *IOLA MARIE ADMIN SPEC II 36364.39 STRAUS, *ETER A TLT - PROGRAM ANALYST III 41769.12 STRAUSS, *ESSIE B PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 71778.51 STRAUSS-WALLER, *AIDA INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 66848.91 STREAM, *ONIQUE ADMINSPECIALIST III 45801.6 STRECK, *AROLYN K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STRECKER, *ERCEA RUTH SOCIAL WORKER 50684.4 STREET, *OREN TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 STREGE, *EIL LEGIS AIDE II DIST 12 60000 STREHLER, *NDREW J ENGINEER III 48230 STREIGHTIFF, *ARC W CHEMIST I 37663.27 STRETCH, *AUL J TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR 58264.13 STRICKLAND, *AREN TEMP PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPEC 6056.81 STRICKLAND, *ALLY A PROPERTY AGENT II 50932.56 STRINGER, *OHN P TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 STRINGFELLOW, *AY K OPERATING ENGINEER II 45917.04 STRINGFELLOW, *YAN M MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 STROHM, *ENNIFER M TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 STROM, *AMES E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STROMMER, *USANNE K JAIL LPN 41551.2 STRONG, *ESPINA LABORATORY CONVENTIONAL SUPRV 77894.67 STRONG, *OBERT L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 STRONG, *ONALD EDWARD CUSTODIAN 32943.36 STRONKS, *ALTER G ENGINEER V 76802.15 STROUD, *OHN TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STROUGHTER, *LVERSIA B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STROUTS, *ILLY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 STROY, *AZEL A CUST ASST REP (CAR) 13490.55 STROZIER, *ODNEY C TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 STRUCK, *AMES H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STRUCKEL, *OBINETTE AUTOPSY TECHNICIAN 41761.2 STUART, *AUL R HELPER LINE WRKR 47759.88 STUART, *ICHARD P TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 STUBBS, *AYMOND E TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN 59837.52 STUBBS, *ODD K CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 STUCKEY, *EVIN D TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 STUCKY, *HEODORE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 STULL, *RED EMPLOYMENT SPEC 62044.4 STUMP, *HILIP MECHANIC 2ND 51852.99 STURGILL, *ANIEL S WQ PLANNER III 69239.5 STURGILL, *UZANNE TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A) 44472 STURGIS, *HOMAS A ENGINEER III 68774.88 STURM, *ELEN F SAFTEY&HEALTH ADMIN. II 51498.51 STUTE JR, *ILLIAM C TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 STUTEY, *ANDRA TRANSIT PLANNING SUPERVISOR 91113.78 STUTH, *RLENE M CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 STUVER, *ATRINA MARIE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 STYPULA, *EANNE M ENGINEER III 72115.68 SU, *ANKER T INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST IV 78412.8 SUBELBIA, *ELEN MASLOFF PROGRAM ANALYST II 50565.12 SUBELBIA, *ARRY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SUBIDO, *LEO CLOTILDE OCCUPATIONAL EDUC & TRNG COOR 50684.16 SUBO, *ABIT TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 SUDDUTH, *ICHAEL A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SUDDUTH, *ICHAEL K MGMT SVCS ANALYST III 67386.12 SUDER, *ERALD N TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SUEDA, *DETTE T STAFF PHYSICIAN 58871.36 SUGAI, *AYNE H PROGRAM ANALYST IV 62856.48 SUGGETT, *REGORY E TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SUGITA, *UGENE H PROCESS CONTROL SUPERVISOR 86775.1 SUGUI, *EY O PROGRAM ANALYST II 45970.8 SUGURO, *AUL L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SUITER, *LOYD M INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 57114.3 SUKAPANPOTHARAM, *ARDI ENGINEER I 42328 SUKERT, *ANDA MARY DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 SUKNOT, *HIRLEY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SUKO, *REGORY E CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 67029.23 SULLIVAN HEBERT, *YNTHIA COUNCILWOMAN 100844.2 SULLIVAN, *RIAN L CARPENTER 52938.91 SULLIVAN, *ANIEL P TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SULLIVAN, *AIL LEA ENGINEER II 64051.44 SULLIVAN, *AMES H SECURITY SCREENER 27925.68 SULLIVAN, *EAN LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III 37094.64 SULLIVAN, *EREMIAH C ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 37095.87 SULLIVAN, *ESSICA L POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 SULLIVAN, *O LYNN PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 70372.08 SULLIVAN, *OSEPH B TEMP PHARMACIST 9709.17 SULLIVAN, *ELLI JUV PROB COUNSELOR 45508.56 SULLIVAN, *INDA PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 57670.56 SULLIVAN, *ATRICK DEAN OPERATING ENGINEER II - AQUATI 51697.92 SULLIVAN, *ATRICK J LEGISLATIVE AIDE DIST #8 58200 SULLIVAN, *OBIN E D PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 62503.68 SULLIVAN, *HEODORE G PROGRAM ANALYST II (U) 53065.2 SULZER, *RUE H ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 SUMABAT, *IANNA M CUSTOMER SERVICES COORDINATOR 63838.74 SUMI, *HRISTOPHER MARK POOL MANAGER 42725.04 SUMMERHILL, *TACIE ANN DEPUTY V 67500 SUMMERS, *NN MARIE SENIOR DEPUTY II 32899.92 SUMMERS, *NNIE D TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 37798.59 SUMMERS, *HARLOTTE INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH. 62257.94 SUMMERS, *AIL E ADMIN SPEC II 35512.08 SUMMERS, *ICHAEL W OCCUP EDUC & TRNG PRGM ADMIN 63752 SUMMERS, *ORMAN R. INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST IV 84103.12 SUMNERS, *ONALD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SUNDBERG, *ENT A PLANNER II 55692.24 SUNDQUIST, *RIC NEIL UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 SUNDQUIST, *EE STEELE GENERAL INSPECTOR III 72115.68 SUPIYA, *RASAT CUSTODIAN 32943.36 SUPPE, *ANCY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 SUPPLEE, *HEILA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SUPRAK, *AUL M DETENTION OFFICER 38452.56 SURGE, *EWIS TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SUSSEX, *AMES F ENGINEER II 56888.88 SUTANTHAVIBUL, *HAN PLANS EXAM ENGINEER II 64051.44 SUTER, *EFFREY G DESIGNER II 44520.27 SUTHERLAND, *LVAN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SUTHERLAND, *IANE A PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 86892.62 SUTHERLAND, *ADD ANTHONY COURT REPORTER 55019.76 SUTHERLAND, *ICHAEL EARL POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SUTPHIN, *URT R MECHANIC 52938.91 SUTPHIN, *EIL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 SUTTER, *USAN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SUTTON, *HRISTOPHER BLAINE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 SUTTON, *OHN M METAL FABRICATOR - 2SH 50721.84 SUTTON, *ARGARET A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SUTTON, *OBERT GREG SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC I 56889.12 SUTTON, *HELLEY M POLICY STAFF DIRECTOR 107509.4 SUTTON, *UZANNE LOUISE ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT 43790.16 SVINTH, *ATHRYN A CONTRACT MONITOR 42725.04 SWABACK, *ALVIN A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SWAFFORD, *ERNON TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 SWAISGOOD, *ANET L ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 SWAN, *OY BAILIFF 37003.44 SWAN, *EO R MECHANIC 52938.91 SWAN, *ARGARET E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SWANK, *EITH TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SWANSON, *ARLA J JAIL RN 49579.56 SWANSON, *ENEVIEVE REGISTERED NURSE 50237.28 SWANSON, *AUL W ELECTRICIAN I 55769.28 SWANSON, *USSELL REGISTERED NURSE 40214.88 SWANSON, *ALON K ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II 65282.05 SWARNER, *OBERT E ENGINEER V 82599.11 SWART, *YNN A SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 SWARTZ, *URT SCOTT CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 SWEANEY, *ONALD B EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A) 48375.36 SWEENEY, *AVID T TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 SWEENEY, *RANCIS P LABORATORY CONVENTIONAL SUPRV 76445.53 SWEETMAN, *OHN M ACCOUNTING DIVISION MANAGER 69123.6 SWENSON, *NGALEE H ADMIN SERV OFFICER III 66232.08 SWENSON, *EFFERY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 SWENSON, *IKE MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 SWENSON, *AUL D MANAGER XII 74468.64 SWENSON, *ICHARD M INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I 61351.68 SWIATKIEWICZ, *USAN PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 31706.28 SWICK, *EID INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 69554 SWIFT, *RYNDEL LEGISLATIVE AIDE II - DIST 4 59488.56 SWIFT, *ALEB PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER I 54000.34 SWIFT, *AVID J E POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SWIHART, *ATHLEEN ANN LATENT PRINT EXAMINER 59608.08 SWINBURNE, *TEPHEN SCOTT FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER 62856.48 SWINDLE, *ILLY R MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 SWINDLE, *ANICE M EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 SWINDLEHURST, *ANE E CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 33235.44 SWITAJ, *EBECCA ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER II 58525.92 SWOBODA, *ORMAN A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SWOFFORD, *ALLACE C HE INVESTIGATOR IV 75852.96 SWOPE, *VONNE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 SWORD, *RENDA K TRANSFER STAT OPER AL 7/10 (B) 40890.96 SYBERT, *AY R OSS COORDINATOR 72005.27 SYCKS, *ANIEL H WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 SYDNAM, *LLIOTT K CASE MANAGER TLT 39060 SYKORA, *RANK J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SYLVAS, *DDIE SCOTT CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 SYLVE, *EIRDRE D LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 30580.56 SYPERT, *OSELAND J CONTRACT MONITOR 43763.52 SYRING, *OUGLAS R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 SYSLO-SEEL, *OBERT J INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL V 91113.78 SYSON, *ARY BETH MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 SZCZERBA, *RENE JURY COORDINATOR 36129.12 TA, *OSEPH A INDUSTRIAL MAINT ELECTRICIAN 62257.94 TABACCHI, *SSADORA D HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE 43143.36 (name deleted) INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 64928.79 TABLIT, *EGIDOR M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TACKENBERG, *GARA J DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 TAFT, *ENNETH A TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 TAG, *LAN D POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 TAGAWA, *ICHAEL M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TAGLIERI, *NTHONY V POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 TAHERAZER, *ATTAH TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 TAHERI, *OHSEN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TAIMI, *ATRICIA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TAIT, *NDREW F PARAMEDIC 70919.28 TAITANO, *ICHARD F UTILITY LABORER 3RD 43457.94 TAKAHASHI, *VELINE M TEMP PHARMACIST 9709.17 TAKAMINE, *AUL M TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 65588.64 TAKAYOSHI, *IMOTHY P TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE 8519.68 TALBERT, *RITTANY FAMILY LAW COORDINATOR 19241.04 TALBOT, *EITH A BAILIFF 36129.12 TALBOT, *EN TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 TALBOT, *EILANI V REGISTERED NURSE 27770.4 TALBOT, *ICHAEL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TALBOT, *TEVE CHEMIST I 42587.52 TALBURT, *EANNE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 33963.6 TALL, *AMA PARK MAINTENANCE ASST 24761.04 TAM, *UCIA Y LEGAL SECRETARY 28901.28 TAM, *INSON COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 32726.88 TAMAYAO, *ESTOR SUPERVISOR II 52565.52 TAMAYO, *AISY GERALDINE CADASTRAL CARTOGRAPHER 44878.32 TAMAYO, *ERAFIN G PLANS EXAM ENGINEER III 72115.68 TAMAYO, *IMEON A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 TAMURA, *ARRET L SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 TAMURA, *IKARI ADMIN ASST IV 69389.52 TAMURA, *AYBELLE O ADMIN SPEC II 36364.32 TAMURA-DEERING, *ODY IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 47022.96 TAN, *LICE ELAINE DENTAL ASSIST 33072.48 TAN, *ENG E MECHANIC/AUTOMOTIVE MACH I-HD 45050.16 TANAKA, *AROL R TEMP NP 8928.81 TANAKA, *AUL H COUNTY ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 120072 TANASSE, *TEPHEN J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 TANDOO, *AMES M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TANG, *AK-TEE ENGINEER IV 78549.44 TANGEN, *ONYA K CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 TANGEN, *HOMAS HAROLD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 TANIGUCHI, *AROLD S LEAD/SPECIAL DUTY PAY 131676.3 TANIGUCHI, *ERRY ROAD USE INVESTIGATOR 45970.56 TANKSLEY, *ESLEY B SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44840.4 TANNER, *URRONNAL F TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 TANSEY, *ARK A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 TANTISUPPHAT, *EITH PARK SPECIALIST II 38893.68 TANZER, *LINA F TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 78921.23 TANZER, *EROY F SENIOR GARDENER 51498.51 TANZI, *ONALD T TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 TAPAWAN, *LEX M EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 TAPOGNA, *NGELLA K PUBLIC RELATIONS ASSOCIATE 35272.56 TAPPEL, *ERRY C WQ DATA SR ANALYST I 44171.09 TAPPER, *ERRY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 TAPSCOTT, *ERRIE D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TARANTOLA, *OSEPH CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.84 TARIQ, *EHANA Y TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 TARIQ, *AEED A TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 TARKOWSKI, *OBERT T SR GRANT & CONTRACTS SPEC 48261.36 TARP, *ENNETH E ENGINEER VI 56997.35 TARR, *OREN A DENTIST 89550.48 TARRANT, *IFFANY KF NURSE PRACTITIONER 29419.92 TARSHI, *BDUL R TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 TATE, *DDIE L CONST/FACILITIES MGMT VI 84778.27 TATOLA, *ISIATE MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 TATRO, *ASON A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 TAUILIILI, *UIFEA LAUIFI SECURITY OFFICER 37122.24 TAULBEE, *HARLES S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TAUX, *ARIA C LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 34547.04 TAVES, *DWIN TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 TAVES, *ARILYN J REGISTERED NURSE 53619.84 TAWATAO, *ENNIFER B ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 32816.58 TAYKO, *ATALYA N ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 30227.28 TAYLOR, *LEXA S EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II 58753.84 TAYLOR, *UGUST F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TAYLOR, *ILLY EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 TAYLOR, *RIAN K POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 TAYLOR, *HARLES INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER 56623.42 TAYLOR, *LARENCE J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 TAYLOR, *IANE H SENIOR DEPUTY II 73300.08 TAYLOR, *OUGLAS JAMES UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 TAYLOR, *OUGLAS S TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 TAYLOR, *DWARDO E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TAYLOR, *MELIA LOUISE LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 37037.52 TAYLOR, *ORDON E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 TAYLOR, *OLLY APC II / HERITAGE PROG COORDII 48184.08 TAYLOR, *AN SCOTT SENIOR DEPUTY I 78300 TAYLOR, *NDA L PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER II 61691.57 TAYLOR, *AMILA ADIA DEPUTY II 47400.24 TAYLOR, *OEANN JUV PROB COUNS SUPV 59380.56 TAYLOR, *UDY L PROBATION COUNSELOR I 53680.08 TAYLOR, *ARISSA L DEPUTY II 47400.24 TAYLOR, *ATHERINE M MEDICOLEGAL DEATH INVESTIGATOR 50486.16 TAYLOR, *ISA M PROJECT CONTROL ENGINEER III 68446.78 TAYLOR, *OUVERGIA TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TAYLOR, *ARGUERITE TRANSIT OPERATOR 12084.38 TAYLOR, *ARY JO BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II 56846.16 TAYLOR, *ARYKAY COMPIANO PROGRAM ANALYST II 57883.68 TAYLOR, *EGAN J IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 44844.48 TAYLOR, *ICHAEL TROY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 TAYLOR, *ICHARD W CASE MANAGER PIC BOEING 54948 TAYLOR, *OBBIN K. FISCALSPECIALIST III 38743.12 TAYLOR, *OSEMARIE TERESA PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 25525.8 TAYLOR, *HERRY A PROBATION COUNSELOR II 72312.48 TAYLOR, *USAN JEANETTE LEGAL OFFICE TECH I 33632.88 TAYLOR, *HITNEY ANN TLT HEALTH PROGRAM COORD 47223.87 TAYLOR-SMITH, *ERIE-LEE CORRECTION SUPERVISOR 55768.8 TAZUMA, *HOMAS ENGINEER II 59652.48 TCHERNEV, *ORDAN EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 31617.16 TE, *IENVENIDO L EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 36441.18 TEAGARDIN, *OBERT L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 TECHANE, *EBENE D FISCAL SPECIALIST III 34034.64 TEDESCO, *ARY A PROGRAM ASSISTANT 43763.52 TEDESCO, *REDA TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 TEDESCO, *TEPHEN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 TEEL, *HELDON C ENGINEER VI 89017.36 TEEPLES, *ICK F CUSTODIAN-DYS 29651.28 TEETER, *OROTHY FROST CHIEF ADMIN OFFICER 126323 TEETER, *ICHAEL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 TEKLE, *OITOM TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 TEKLE, *ELAMAWIT T TLT ADMIN SPECIALIST II 32171.76 TEKLE, *ELASSIE W TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 TELLER, *ASON A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 TEMKO, *ENISE K JAIL RN 47872.62 TEMPLE, *OAN E PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 TEMPLETON, *ANIEL T TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 TENMA, *UANE S UTILITY LABORER 41369.62 TENNELL-CHIN, *INDA PROGRAM REP-CHILD TLT 36143.52 TENNEY, *ALLY GEISLER CHIEF DEPUTY - CIVIL 117300 TENNISON, *LIZABETH TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 TEPLY, *TEPHEN GERARD SENIOR DEPUTY I 78300 TERADA-VALDEZ, *ARSHA M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 38452.56 TERHUNE, *LAN R GRANTS & CONTRACTS OFFICER I 47961.89 TERP, *ARGARET A DENTAL HYGIENIST SUPV 67846.08 TERRELL, *IMOTHY H TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 TERRY, *OBERT D TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 TERVET, *REDERICK O CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 63029.47 TESAURO, *AMES ANTHONY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 TESFAMICHAEL, *BRAHA A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TESFAY, *URUY E MECHANIC 3RD 52375.07 TESHOME, *LENI TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 TESTA, *IANE FRANCES APC II / ADM COORD II 44828.4 TESTER, *YLE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 11702.61 THACH, *HEA S ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 32456.16 THAI, *HAN T TEMP DIS 5118.18 THAKE, *AMES J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 THALASITIS, *EBORAH A HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST - TLT 62503.68 THALHOFER, *ETER K POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 THAMERT, *OBERT E TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 THAMES SCOTT, *ANA G CRT OPS SUPERVISOR - RJC 48184.08 THARP, *ANDY H UTILITY LABORER 33099.87 THAVISETH, *HAMSENE SAM TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 THEDENS, *HRISTINE UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 THEDENS, *OGER F MAINTENANCE PAINTER 52938.91 THEILER, *ONALD F WASTEWATER TREATMENT MGR 112229.9 THEISS, *NTHONY L DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 THENO, *HOMAS JOSEPH ENGINEER II 64051.44 THEOFELIS, *ARCIA B DODD JUV PROB COUNSELOR 1/2 25061.52 THERIOT-ORR, *EVIN T TRANSIT OPERATOR 18881.74 THEUS, *HRISTOPHER J TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 THIBERT, *ANN-LING H ENGINEER V 82599.11 THIBODEAU, *ICHARD M TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECHNICIAN 59837.52 THIBODEAUX, *EBECCA PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 31706.28 THIEDE, *ANNE EPIDEMIOLOGIST III 72590.64 THIEDE, *AUL A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 THIELEN, *REGORY P TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 THIELKE, *INDA E COMMUNICATIONS SPEC III 57190.11 THIELMAN, *IMBERLY ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 34410.69 THIENES, *ILES C MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I 45951.12 THINLEY, *ENZING ENGINEER II 61084.32 THIRAPHOUTH, *EVIN TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 THIRAPHOUTH, *OUCHARATH O TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 THIRY, *IERRE P POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 THOENY, *ENJAMIN L TRUCK DRIVER I 37265.04 THOMAS, * MICHELLE PROBATION OFFICER I 46429.92 THOMAS, *ARLTON K TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 THOMAS, *AROL L BAILIFF 37003.44 THOMAS, *ELIA PROGRAM PLANNER 49154.44 THOMAS, *HERYL RUTH TLT EDUCATOR CONSULTANT I 54421.92 THOMAS, *AVID D PLUMBER 54462 THOMAS, *EWAYNE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 THOMAS, *ONNA DARLINE ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN II 48186.96 THOMAS, *OUGLAS H MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 THOMAS, *ERALD G MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 THOMAS, *REGORY A CAPTAIN 81010.08 THOMAS, *ACQULINE S ADMIN SPEC III 41925.6 THOMAS, *EFFERY A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 THOMAS, *ENNIFER G ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 70425.6 THOMAS, *OHN A PUB DEF INTERVIEWER 34444.56 THOMAS, *OHN LELAND CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 37091.28 THOMAS, *ULIE M TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN 13097.76 THOMAS, *A DENE L ADMIN SPEC IV 43962 THOMAS, *AHOMA M ACCOUNTING TECH III PIC 45192 THOMAS, *EONARD R ELEC CONST 63672.88 THOMAS, *INDA H TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 THOMAS, *UCY M EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 3RD 47822.53 THOMAS, *ARGIT INGRID STAFF NURSE - 1/2 24261.12 THOMAS, *ARK E TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 THOMAS, *AUREEN FACILITIES PROJECT MANAGER 59883.84 THOMAS, *ICHAEL H TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 THOMAS, *ICHAEL RAY COOK-BAKER 41793.6 THOMAS, *ICHAEL SENIOR POLICY ANALYST 64434.72 THOMAS, *ATALIE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 THOMAS, *RVILLE EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A) 48375.36 THOMAS, *ATRICIA A FISCAL SPECIALIST II 34547.04 THOMAS, *ATRICK T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 THOMAS, *ANDALL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 THOMAS, *AYMON EUSTACE SENIOR DEPUTY II 88500 THOMAS, *EGINALD BERNARD POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 THOMAS, *OBERT C PRINCIPAL MGMT AUDITOR TLT 62400 THOMAS, *OBERT W POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 THOMAS, *ETH J EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 THOMAS, *HAWN R POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 THOMAS, *ERRY ELIZABETH LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 27814.32 THOMAS, *HEODORE S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 THOMAS, *ILLIE B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 THOMAS-CLARK, *ULIE K PROGRAM ANALYST II 44019.12 THOMAS-MATSON, *ALDA ARLENE COMMUNITY ORGANIZER I 45919.44 THOMASON, *IANA CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR 39829.92 THOMPSON III, *ENRY MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-1SH 49533.12 THOMPSON, *MBER C POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 THOMPSON, *ERNARD PROGRAM ANALYST III 61431.36 THOMPSON, *ERNARD PROPERTY SUPERVISOR 70367.52 THOMPSON, *RAD MICHAEL CAPTAIN 82882.8 THOMPSON, *RIAN D COMMUNICATIONS SPEC III 62377.07 THOMPSON, *RUCE A PAINT PREPARATN TECHNICIAN 2ND 46548.65 THOMPSON, *AROL JO TLT PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER 3 36028.32 THOMPSON, *ECILY K TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 THOMPSON, *LARENCE M. DATA COORDINATOR SPECIALIST 44667.79 THOMPSON, *ALE E MECHANIC 52938.91 THOMPSON, *AVID E PLUMBING INSPECTOR 58478.16 THOMPSON, *RICK ENGINEER III 62550.24 THOMPSON, *ENRY THEODORE MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-1SH 49533.12 THOMPSON, *AMES A MPRAF COMPLIANCE OFFICER 64250.16 THOMPSON, *ASON W TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 THOMPSON, *EREMY V TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 THOMPSON, *OHN A TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 THOMPSON, *ARON R LEGAL SECRETARY 37898.16 THOMPSON, *ELLEE RAE TEMP REGISTERED NURSE 5444.46 THOMPSON, *ELLI JUV PROB COUNSELOR 1/2 24462.72 THOMPSON, *EO JR ENGINEER I 56888.88 THOMPSON, *ESLIE TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B) 44472 THOMPSON, *INDA G JUDGE 116135 THOMPSON, *ISA TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 THOMPSON, *OREN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 THOMPSON, *ARGARET L PRINTING EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN 41761.68 THOMPSON, *ARGARET DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 THOMPSON, *ARTHA JANE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 THOMPSON, *ANCY A DETENTION OFFICER 38452.56 THOMPSON, *ANCY KAY PROBATION COUNSELOR II 65978.4 THOMPSON, *AULA KAY JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 THOMPSON, *ICHARD C HLTH & ENVIRNMTL INVSTG III 38784.23 THOMPSON, *ICHARD M TLT ENGINEER I 56888.88 THOMPSON, *ICHARD P JUDGE-JUSTICE COURT 116135 THOMPSON, *ITA MAE HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 37237.2 THOMPSON, *OBERT R PROPERTY AGENT II 58206.72 THOMPSON, *OBERT R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 THOMPSON, *OBERT T INDUST.LUBRICATIONSYSTEMS SPEC 51498.51 THOMPSON, *OBERTA A UTILITY LABORER 41369.62 THOMPSON, *OGER LEE SERGEANT 68651.04 THOMPSON, *ONNY K TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 THOMPSON, *HARON PROGRAM ANALYST III 64113.5 THOMPSON, *TEVEN D DIRECTOR 111934.6 THOMSEN, *ARSTEN E HE INVESTIGATOR III 62744.16 THOMSON, *OUGLAS C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 THOMSON, *YNN D COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 61187.78 THORBECK, *AVE ARNOLD SIGN & MARKING TECH 42619.68 THORN, *ARY JO LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 33632.88 THORNBURROW, *ILARY C COURT REPORTER 55019.76 THORNBURY, *RTHUR S LEG LEAD ANALYST I 81682.56 THORNE, *ANIEL J UTILITY LABORER 41369.62 THORNE, *IANE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 THORNOCK, *ATINA C DEPUTY I 43000.32 THORNTON, *OLLIS TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 THORNTON, *ICHAEL T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 THORP, *DAM D CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 THORPE, *ALRIE M ADMINSPECIALIST III 45801.6 THORSEN, *AMES S JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 THOVSON, *EE SCOTT COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 39780.24 THRALL, *OHN W INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 59373.6 THRASH, *ARRIETTE ADMIN SPEC III 38896.56 THRASHER, *ERRY L MGMT SVCS ANALYST I 44783.7 THRELKELD, *ERNON L ENGINEER V 82599.11 THRONSON, *RIK B POLICE OFFICER 45479.76 THURLBY, *LBERT T TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR 58264.13 THURMAN, *ARCIA CANDIS BUDGET ANALYST II 55692.24 THURMAN, *ENNETH L UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 THURMAN, *ANDRA R DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 THWING, *NDREW P TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 THYKKUTTATHIL, *OB J TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 TIANGSON, *ULIUS C CREW CHIEF 53185.44 TIANGSON, *ARIE APPRAISER I - COMMERCIAL 42771.12 TIBBITS, *HAD S PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 52195.68 TICE, *HRISTOPHER S ADMIN SPEC III 36364.56 TICESON, *HERESA I TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 TIDEMAN, *NTHONY NEIL ADMIN OFFICE ASSISTANT 21010.55 TIDWELL, *ASHELLE DENICE PARALEGAL 40722.72 TIEBOUT, *RUCE G TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 TIEBOUT, *HARLES M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TIEMANN, *AVID L PLANNER III 62856.48 TIENG, *HOUKING S TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 TIEU, *INH T ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 31695.6 TIFFANY, *RUCE A WQ STAFF ENGINEER 52769.34 TIFFANY, *HRISTINA SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II 72115.68 TIGHE, *ATT A POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 TIGRE, *ALPH A WATERFRONT STREETCAR CONDUCTOR 18425.35 TIJERINA, *LONZO R COMMUNITY SERVICE OFFICER 45920.88 TILAHUN, *INYAM RADIO EQUIPMENT SPEC 54734.87 TILBURY, *AVID E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12084.38 TILDEN, *ATRICIA A TEMP NURSE PRACTITIONER 8336.34 TILLER, *ARBARA J ADMIN SPEC II 36364.32 TILLEY, *LEXIS TLT - ADMIN SPECIALIST II 32171.76 TILLEY, *ERBERT A TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE 8519.68 TILLEY, *OD S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TILLMAN, *ORI M DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 TILSON, *ATHLEEN A TEMP JAIL RN 8263.26 TILTON, *LETCHER W TRUCK DRIVER III 4/10 44432.64 TILTON, *ATHARINE ANN KOSSOW TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A) 44472 TIMBY, *URTIS A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 TIMEVA, *LMIRA CUST ASST REP (CAR) 26981.09 TIMMONS III, *ARREN F PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 TIMMONS, *ORAN ELIZABETH FISCAL SPECIALIST I 35372.64 TIMMONS, *ICHAEL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TING, *ARY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 TINKER, *LIZABETH C REGISTERED NURSE 47063.52 TINNED, *AMUEL M UTILITY LABORER 3RD 43457.94 TINNER, *ONNA J ADMINSPECIALIST III 45801.6 TINNEY, *ATHERINE GLEE DETENTION OFFICER 42334.32 TINNIN, *ERRANCE C WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING 37834.78 TINSLEY, *OSEPH E EDUCATION SPECIALIST 19523 TINSON, *AMES EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 TIPTON, *ARBARA G INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 61434.82 TITIALII, *INA T TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 TITUS, *E TOH DEPUTY HEARING EXAMINER 96283.2 TOBACCO, *ANA LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 37984.8 TOBEY, *ISA C TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 TOBIN, *HERESA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TOBIN, *HOMAS E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TODD, *ARL E RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 TODD, *AREN N SUPERVISOR II 50565.12 TOEFIELD, *IANE ADMIN SPECIALIST IV(UNDERFILL) 45920.88 TOKARZEWSKI, *ICHARD J PROGRAM SPECIALIST 53065.2 TOLEDO, *IANA ROSE ENFORCEMENT COORDINATOR 53065.2 TOLEDO, *UNSHINE RENEA PET ADOPTION COUNSELOR 33734.16 TOLENTINO, *ATHERINE E ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 34546.8 TOLIVER, *ONALD E IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 47022.96 TOLLESON, *NDREA TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSIST 3850.5 TOLSON, *LBERT E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TOLSON, *OGENE H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TOLZMAN, *TEPHEN A ENVIR PLANNER II 46059.78 TOM, *INCENT A TECH ASST II 55692.24 TOMASINI, *IVINA AGBISIT LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 31315.2 TOMASINI, *HANNON RAY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 TOMBOW, *ATHY EILEEN SUPERVISOR II 50565.12 TOMCHICK, *AUREL S HLTH & ENVIRNMTL INVSTG III 67856.41 TOMICH, *ON J EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 TOMLIN, *ATIE JEAN LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 27814.32 TOMLIN, *ARK GEORGE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 TOMLINSON, *REG P TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 TOMLINSON, *OYCE S PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 TOMLINSON, *ARRY K UTILITY LABORER 28965 TOMPKINS, *EONARD PARK SPECIALIST II 38893.68 TOMPKINS, *COTT ALAN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 TOMSEVICS, *LZE O GENERAL INSPECTOR II 64051.44 TON, *IEU. FISCALSPECIALIST III 40787.6 TONER, *ARK PETER SERGEANT 65343.36 TONG, *ICCO M MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 TONG, *OBERT T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TONKINSON, *OYLE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TONSGARD, *ATRICIA L SUPERVISOR I 54212.64 TOOMBS, *ONNA ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 40782.96 TOOMER, *DDIE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TOONE, *OHN C INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 75265.22 TOPACIO, *DONIS L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 TOPPEN, *RAD R CREW CHIEF 50721.6 TOPPEN, *OBERT L SUPERVISOR III 81134.16 TOQUINTO, *HARON MCCARTOR PROGRAM ANALYST III 60114 TORAASON, *COTT G PROBATION OFFICER I 47564.4 TORDILLOS, *RANCISCO G GRANTS SR. ANALYST 72815.33 TORGERSON, *AYLE J INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL III 71875.86 TORGUSON, *ON L APPRAISER I - COMMERCIAL 40765.2 TORKELSON, *INDY J ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN I 38925.12 TOROPOV, *LADIMIR V TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 TORPEY, *AMANTHA M. INTERN 14129.57 TORPHY, *IMOTHY A ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 41278.56 TORRES, *ARLOS A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TORRES, *STELLA A ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III TLT 36222.48 TORRES, *AUSTO N TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 TORRES, *UIS F SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 TORRES, *ICHAEL J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 TORRES, *ICHARD L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 TORRES, *HERESA R ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 29873.52 TORREY, *ICHAEL C TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 TORSON, *ERRI A ENGINEER II 65282.05 TOTH BANYAN, *ENISE SYSTEMS & MGMT & ANALYST 82755.09 TOULOUSE, *EORGE P SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 TOUPIN, *HERIE M BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 58264.13 TOURIGNY, *ILLIAM M TRANSIT CHIEF 61038.64 TOVAR, *OBERT G WQ PLANNER III 72262.76 TOWER, *USAN L ADMIN SPEC III 29284.66 TOWNE, *ARY STEVEN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 TOWNS, *IMOTHY A ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 TOWNSEND, * MICHAEL COURT REPORTER 55019.76 TOWNSEND, *OSEPH R DETENTION OFFICER 33322.8 TOWNSEND, *ISA D JAIL RN 26058.24 TOWNSEND, *ARY D COURT CLERK II 33963.6 TOWNSEND, *ICHAEL COURT REPORTER 55019.76 TOWNSEND, *TEVEN C ENGINEER IV 81195.12 TOWNSEND, *ERRY J PROPERTY AGENT II 59603.52 TOYER, *OAN ELIZABETH APPRAISER I 41756.4 TRACY, *EORGE P JR SUPERVISOR II 73791.36 TRACY, *OSEPH EDWIN SERGEANT 68651.04 TRACY, *ANDRA G ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 31748.88 TRAIL, *EBRA B COURT CLERK I 35630.64 TRAINOR, *RANCK T TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 TRAINOR, *ULIE ANN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 37419.84 TRAJANO, *ICHARD A CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 TRAMBLE, *IMOTHY S WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 TRAMMELL, *AVID D WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 TRAN, *NH SENIOR CASE MANAGER 51012 TRAN, *NNE CM ADMIN SPEC II 33073.2 TRAN, *ANH KIEU MONG ADMIN SPEC II 33866.88 TRAN, *OANG V UTILITY LABORER 3RD 43457.94 TRAN, *OHN A TLT-ADMIN SERVICES SPECIALIST 37918.8 TRAN, *AREN UNG ADMIN SPEC I 35511.36 TRAN, *IET VAN ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE ASST 29964.48 TRAN, *IM LOAN THI FISCAL SPECIALIST III 37419.84 TRAN, *OC G TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 37798.59 TRAN, *HANH VAN PHARMACY ASSISTANT A 32297.6 TRAN, *RINH H DEPUTY III 54800.16 TRAN, *RUONG L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 TRAN, *UNG THANH INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYSTIII 59199.84 TRAN, *ENHOA T JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 TRAN-QUACH, *NN T CASE MANAGER PIC 49824 TRAUTMANN, *OEL F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TRAVIS, *HARLES K TELECOMMUNICATION SPEC III 55692.24 TRAVIS, *IAH KIM LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 30580.56 TRAVIS, *ISA S CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 34543.92 TRAVIS, *COTT L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 TRAVIS, *HOMAS M TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 TRAXINGER, *UCY M ENGINEER I 56888.88 TRAYKOV, *OUMEN CUSTODIAN-DYS 26968.08 TRAYLOR, *OREY S TRANSIT CHIEF - POWER 87721.71 TREADWELL, *ENE D TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 TREAT, *OEL R SENIOR DEPUTY II 78200.4 TRECKER, *TEPHEN J LEAD PAINTER 58243.24 TREEN, *ARBARA MOON MICROBIOLOGIST, SR 53146.56 TREGONING, *OAN E DENTAL HYGIENIST 29217.38 TREIBEL, *ANDY M HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST-TLT 49310.16 TREICHEL, *HRISTOPHER J ENGINEER I 56888.88 TREJO, *AVID HEALTH OUTREACH AIDE 37236.72 TREJO, *OEL EDUCATION SPEC 40942.8 TREJO, *AUL DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 50684.64 TREMPER, *ATHY DIANA TLT PLANNER II 54390.24 TREVINO, *ATHLEEN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 TREVINO, *ANDRA L UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 TRICE, *AVID TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TRICK, *RAIG K MECHANIC 52938.91 TRICKEY, *ICHAEL J SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 TRIDENTE, *OSEPH V PROGRAM ANALYST I 45000.72 TRIFUNOVIC, *AVLE TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 TRIMBELL, *ARK OPERATIONS SPECIALIST I 25800 TRINH, *IAI PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERVIEWER 37896.72 TRINH, *UNG B TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 TRINH, *OI QUE EVIDENCE SPECIALIST 37985.04 TRINH, *AI VEN PROGRAMMER ANALYST III 61351.68 TRINIDAD, *ARIA GUADALUPE FISCAL SPECIALIST III 35686.32 TRIPLETT, *URT A DNR DEPUTY DIRECTOR 95139.6 TRIPLETT, *INDA J ACTING RISK MANAGER 79183.68 TRIPLETT, *ICHELE M LATENT PRINT EXAMINER 59608.08 TRITTO, *ARON R WWTREATMENTOPER.INTRAINING 34410.69 TROFFER, *LBERT L MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 TROHIMOVICH, *ILL HE INVESTIGATOR III 67370.99 TROLLEN, *TEPHANIE A ADVOCATE 38817.12 TROMBLEY, *EFF D POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 TROUP, *AVID C TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 TROUPE, *ILLIAM TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TRUE, *HRISTIE J ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAMS MGR 90553.11 TRUE, *ARY E POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 TRUITT, * ALAN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 TRUJILLO, *RANK A JUV PROB COUNS SUPV 56571.12 TRUJILLO, *ULIE A TRUCK DRIVER II 33929.04 TRUJILLO, *ARINEL ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 37419.6 TRUJILLO, *USAN ANN PARALEGAL 43763.52 TRUMAN, *AVID J CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 78367.55 TRUMBULL, *HEILA K PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 TRUONG, *UNG THI ADMIN SERVICES OFFICER I 43812 TRUONG, *ONG TLT-INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 45324.96 TRUONG, *IM CAO TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 TRUONG, *ETER H COMMUNITY SERVICE OFFICER 45920.88 TRUONG, *HUONG D WASTEWATER PROCESS ANALYST I 54000.34 TRUONG, *UANG N AD SPEC I - TLT 28150.8 TRUONG, *USAN D FISCALSPECIALIST III 41766.61 TRUONG, *RINH T ENGINEER III 75264.72 TRUVA, *ARLA KATHLEEN PARK SPECIALIST II 42767.28 TRUVA, *ARLA PARK SPECIALIST II - TLT 34549.68 TSANG, *HELIA P TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 TSCHUMPER, *ATRICK A PROGRAM ANALYST III 55906.32 TSE, *MANDA ENGINEER II 59652.48 TSE, *IANCA K DEPUTY V 67500 TSENG, *EATRICE GI FUN ADMINISTRATIVE SRVCS OFF II 59883.84 TSENG, *IKE W ENGINEER IV 74624.99 TSUCHIDA, *ARBARA MARY BAILIFF 21881.76 TSUCHIYA, *ERBERT M PHARMACIST 77673.36 TSUJII, *ERRIE L ADMINSPECIALIST III 45801.6 TSUJIKAWA, *RISTINE KIM IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 47022.96 TSUNEKAWA, *EFFREY CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY II 35296.32 TU, *APHNE CHIALIN TEMP RN 5666.31 TUBBS, *AWN M COURT CLERK I 31611.84 TUCKER, *EFFERY S TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 TUCKER, *OHN A EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 TUCKER, *ICHARD M PROGRAM ANALYST III 62856.48 TUCKER, *TEPHEN ALAN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 TUENGEL, *OSEPH E TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 TUGUBLIMAS, *OSEMARIE T PUB DEF INTERVIEWER 37896.72 TUIFUA, *ULUKONA HEA CUSTODIAN 32943.36 TUIFUA, *EIA P UTILITY WORKER II 39827.04 TUKOVINIT, *ALALUCK HUMAN RESOURCE ASSOCIATE 43624.26 TULEY, *EITH A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 TULL, *TEPHEN O PURCHASING/ACCT TEAM SUPRV 77772.59 TULLIS, *ARRY C LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 34547.04 TUMULTY, *ARGARET PROGRAM ANALYST IV 61351.68 TUNG, *OK-WAH ENGINEER III 68774.88 TUOMI, *AUL EDWIN TRAFFIC SIGNAL SUPERVISOR II 73790.64 TUOMISTO, *YNN M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 34032.96 TUREK, *REGORY MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 TURI, *RADLEY C POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 TURLEY, *ASON A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TURMON, *ESSIE JR TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 TURNBULL, *DIE J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 TURNE, *ARLA M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TURNER JR, *AMES L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 TURNER, *AMILLE R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TURNER, *AROL S PARAMEDIC 69555.6 TURNER, *EBORAH K MICROBIOLOGIST II 37666.78 TURNER, *EIDRE LIFEGUARD/SWIM INSTRUCTOR 28480.56 TURNER, *DWARD LAN ADMINISTRATOR 47037.36 TURNER, *STEL T ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 33762.24 TURNER, *ELICIA DENISE ADMIN SPEC II 32298 TURNER, *ENRY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TURNER, *AMES B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TURNER, *AMES L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TURNER, *AMES L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 TURNER, *EFFREY ENGINEER III 69239.5 TURNER, *OHN E TEMP JAIL NP 9231.57 TURNER, *ATHERINE M ADMIN SPEC II 16933.47 TURNER, *ENNETH JR TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 TURNER, *ENNETH W TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 TURNER, *ALLY S ENGINEER V 50776.66 TURNER, *TASIA YVONNE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 TURNER, *USAN LEE ENGINEER II 56889.12 TURNER, *ILLIAM A CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER II 64051.44 TURNEY-LOOS, *ILLIAM P POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 TUSA, *OHN W MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 TUSCHOFF, *ARK S UTILITY WORKER ASSISTANT 31443.84 TUTTLE, *NDRE GARY SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44840.4 TUTTLE, *EORGE R PARAMEDIC 70919.28 TUTTLE, *EIDI J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 TUTTLE, *OHN C SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 TUTTLE, *YNN C ASSISTANT MANAGER 40767.84 TUTTLE, *ARTHA A PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 73501.17 TUTTLE, *OBERT G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 TVEIT, *ARY L APPRENTICE MECHANIC 50286.75 TWAITES, *LAINE B TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 TWERSKY, *EBRA L ARTS PROGRAM COORDINATOR II 20855.52 TWISS, *HERESA M PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 53682.48 TYE, *HERRI A COURT CLERK I 29428.8 TYLER, *HRISTOPHER W TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 TYLER, *ALEN P RIDER INFORMATIONSPECIALIST2ND 40095.74 TYLER, *AMES ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 30952.56 TYLER, *IMBERLY L COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 32726.88 TYLER, *OUSSAINT JUV SUPV OFFICER 42334.32 TYLER-FREER, *USAN E TEMP AUTOPSY TECHNICIAN 19992.91 TYNDALL, *ACHEL ENGINEER II 59652.48 TYNI, *IMOTHY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 UCHIDA, *ARRY K POWER & FACILITIES MGR 95080.79 UEDA, *LENN TAKAO ENGINEER II 64051.44 UEHARA, *HIHO DISTRICT COURT CLERK 31611.6 UGWOABA, *ODWIN ENGINEER III 72115.68 UHLER, *ANIEL P LEAD MECHANIC 2ND 59809.48 UHLER, *REDERICK L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 UHLORN, *ATHLEEN M ADMIN SERVICES MANAGER 79488.24 UHREN, *ICHAEL P MECHANIC 52938.91 ULMER, *URTIS L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ULMER, *UDY TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 ULREY, *AGE BENNETT DEPUTY V 72600 UMALI, *IL G JR TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 UNCHUR, *OBERT J COURT CLERK II 37384.32 UNDERHILL, *HARLENE ANN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 UNDERWOOD, *ZZIEM H COMPUTER OPERATOR SPECIALIST 44667.79 UNDERWOOD, *HARLIE W MED TECHNOLOGIST 48336.72 UNDERWOOD, * TODD POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 UNDERWOOD, *ACARA C TLT WAN ADMINISTRATOR 51799.92 UNDERWOOD, *USAN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 UNE, *EREMY B TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 UNGER, *ARY A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 UNIDA, *ANUEL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 UPDYKE, *HRISTOPHER D POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 UPSHUR, *ULIUS FISCAL SPECIALIST II 39827.04 UPTON, *ATHAN L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 URBANIAK, *OHN R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 URBANIAK, *ICHARD F TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 URCH, *EBORAH O UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 URIE, *ONALD ERIC CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 55475.04 URION, *ARD KENDALL DOMESTIC VIOLENCE ADVOCATE 43763.52 URLACHER, *ATRICK G UTILITY WORKER II 36391.44 URQUHART, *OHN W SERGEANT - MEDIA RELATIONS 65343.12 URQUIZA, *IGUEL A INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 19065.42 URRUTIA, *ARIA L TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 37485.34 VAARA, *HOMAS W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VAEREWYCK, *EGGY A ADMIN SPEC II 16536.54 VAIFO'OU, *EVIN UTILITY WORKER II 37091.76 VAITHEESVARAN, *LIZABETH M AS II 32298 VALAILE, *LOFA T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VALAILE, *AMES M TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE 8519.68 VALASOTE, *ICTOR RINGO L CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 VALDERAS, *ATHAN M RECORDS CENTER SUPERVISOR 38317.2 VALDEZ, *RANCISCO ORLANDO CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 53065.2 VALDEZ, *ORGE G TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 VALDEZ, *YNN CORRECTIONS SUPERVISOR 51863.76 VALDEZ, *OGER B HEALTH SERVICES ADMIN 75954 VALDEZ-ANTOLIN, *ALE M PARALEGAL 36129.12 VALDIVIA, *ANDRA L TLT DATA ADMINISTRATOR 47022.48 VALENCIA, *ENITO TRUCK DRIVER II 39191.76 VALENCIA, *ICARDO M LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 34547.04 VALENTINE, *ALVIN J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VALENZUELA, *ANNY R TEMP FISCAL SPEC III 4335.31 VALENZUELA, *ATIAS EDUCATOR CONSULTANT III 58434.72 VALES, *ORMAN H TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 VALLE, *EBRA J LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 29180.88 VALLOR, *ARBARA J POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 VAN ANTWERP, *AMELA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VAN AVERMAETE, *RUCILLA J REGISTERED NURSE 53619.84 VAN BUSKIRK, *RMA J FISCAL SPEC III 33235.44 VAN ECK, *THAN G HSA 75953.76 VAN EVERY, *EORGE ADMINISTRATIVE TECH III TLT 33707.76 VAN EYCK, *EREK JAIL RN 59695.92 VAN HOOSER, *INDA M HE INVESTIGATOR II 54421.92 VAN HORN, *ARIA PROGRAM ANALYST III 57126.24 VAN KIRK, *ATRICIA TRANSIT CHIEF 71778.51 VAN METER, *RYSTAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 32174.16 VAN NOCKEN, *ICTORIA J DEPUTY V 69299.76 VAN OLST, *ATHLEEN CULLEN SENIOR DEPUTY I 78299.76 VAN PATTEN, *TEVEN O ENGINEER II 64051.44 VAN PATTEN, *ARREN E CUSTOMER SVC SPEC II 33736.8 VAN PELT, *OUGLAS HAZARDOUS WASTE TECHNICIAN 48147.84 VAN ROOY, *ORDON L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 VANBROCKLIN, *LAIR J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VANBUSKIRK, *OHN B CREW CHIEF 53185.44 VANCE, *AVID M TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 VANCE, *RANCIS H POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN 43793.76 VANCE, *ARIA A TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 VANCE, *ORWOOD ROGER BRIDGE TENDER- 60% FTE 19319.04 VANDEBOGART, *AMES TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 VANDEGRIFT, *EBORAH TLT PROGRAM ANALYST III 53269.2 VANDENBROEK, *ANIEL W DEPUTY II 47400.24 VANDER LINDEN, *RANKLIN W SUPERVISOR I 64002.96 VANDER PLOEG, *ILLIAM A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 VANDERBIE, *AMES R UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 VANDERGIESSEN, *OUGLAS J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 VANDERHOOF, *ENNIFER L ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II 59652.48 VANDERMARK, *ARK H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VANDERPOOL, *ATHLEEN WQ PLANNER/PROJECT MGR III 62503.44 VANDERVAART, *ODNEY TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VANDERWALKER, *OHN EARL POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 VANDERWALKER, *HERYL A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 VANDUSEN, *HERALYN ANN CORRECTIONAL PROG SPECIALIST 58451.52 VANE, *INDA B TLT PROGRAM ANALYST II 49359.84 VANEK, *TANLEY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 23599.51 VANG, *EAH M PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 60906.96 VANG, *Y ADMIN SPEC III 41925.6 VANHEEL, *NTHONY P EQUIP SVCS & MAINT SPEC 39856.08 VANN, *IMMY O TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 VANNOY, *OHN BRIDGE TENDER I 32198.4 VANRY, *EREDITH HEALTH PROGRAM COORDINATOR 52967.28 VANSICKLE, *TEVEN M SUPERVISOR II 72061.68 VANWINKLE, *ONNA M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 VANZO, *ATRICK A ATF ADMINISTRATOR 84801.84 VARCO, *OREN C MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 VARGAS, *RTURO DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 51900.96 VARGAS, *IROKO YOUTH TRAINING SPECIALIST 37539.84 VARGAS, *OBERT R PARAMEDIC 73646.88 VARGHESE, *UNNY T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VASBOE, *OHN J PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 VASQUEZ, *EBECCA M DEPUTY III 54800.16 VASQUEZ, *OY M REVENUE PROCESSOR 38896.32 VAUGHAN, *EAN A MECHANIC 52938.91 VAUGHN, *OHN P ENGINEER VII 90553.11 VAUGHN, *ARY ETHEL LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 35276.64 VAUPEL, *URT C PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 56846.16 VAUPELL, *ARY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 VAVRA, *AY M TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR 58264.13 VAZQUEZ, *NGELICA COMMITTEE ADMINISTRATIVE ASST 46619.04 VAZQUEZ, *UELYNN ACTING BUDGET ANALYST 57055.68 VEATCH, *AROL SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 58206.72 VEENSTRA, *RENT ISP IV 72338.88 VEITENHANS, *ICHAEL COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST III 65282.05 VELASQUEZ, *NGELICA B PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 62550 VELASQUEZ, *ARIANO J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 VELASQUEZ, *ICHAEL JAIL PHSS ASST 78675.84 VELATEGUI, *ARLOS COURT COMMISSIONER 115873.4 VELEZ, *ARMEN I DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 VELIE, *OBY F POLICE OFFICER/DEPUTY 40582.32 VELONI, *INA MARIE PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 59946.48 VELORIA, *USTIN ADMIN SPEC II 33073.2 VELORIA, *AREN ADMIN SPEC III 41925.6 VENABLE, *ELLY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VENEGAS, *USAN D COURT CLERK 31611.84 VENERO, *ARLOS F PROGRAMER ANALYST III 55692.24 VENETIOU, *AROL J SENIOR APPRAISER 57126.24 VENTUR, *HOMAS ERICH TECHNICAL INFO PROC SPEC III 36544.32 VERANTH, *ATHLEEN JOY FIRE INVESTIGATOR II 62503.44 VERBONUS, *COTT D LATENT PRINT EXAMINER 51701.76 VERDUZCO, *EYNALDO S HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II 57283.87 VERESS, *TEFANIA IREN TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 VERHOFF, *ASON TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 VERNON, *RANDON RICHARD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 VERSTEGEN, *UNICE H WQ PROJECT COORDINATOR 52771.64 VERZANI, *ICHARD R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VESIKURU, *ENISE TLT AS II 33073.2 VESTAL JR, *AVID CLAUDE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 VESTAL, *AVID C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VETTE, *RADLEY GORDON POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 VICARI, *ARLA MARIE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 VICKERY, *RIC S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VICTOR-MARSHALL, *ORLISS TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 78921.23 VIDALON, *ILEEN K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VIERRA, *ANUEL G TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 VIERRA, *OXANNE LEE CIVIL RIGHTS SPECIALIST I 45919.44 VIGDOR-HESS, *ENDY RACHEL TEMP NUTRITIONIST 5495.58 VIGIL, *ARY LOU CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 VIKINGSTAD-PULLARO, *AREN V INDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 40785.84 VILLAFLOR, *RED TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 VILLALUZ, *RANIO N HAZARDOUS WASTE TECHNICIAN 43790.16 VILLANUEVA, *LENN JOY J DISTRICT COURT CLERK 31611.84 VILLANUEVA, *OMULO T FISCAL SPECIALIST II 39830.16 VILLARBA, *AVID JAN VERA CRUZ AUDITOR APPRAISER I 40765.2 VILLARIASA, *ICTORUSPI L PLANS EXAM ENGINEER II 64051.44 VILLARINO JR, *OSEPH D PERSONAL RECOGNIZ INVESTIGATOR 54361.92 VILLARREAL, *INERVA A SENIOR HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST 65978.4 VILLARROEL, *IGUEL A WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 VILLARS, *AVID P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VILLARUEL, *LIVIA ZAMORA TLT - LEGAL ADMN SPEC I 27908.64 VILLESVIK, *OHN R JUV SUPV OFFICER 41327.52 VINCE CRUZ, *MELIA O PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 VINH, *IANA V PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 47559.42 VINING, *ATTHEW P TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 VINUEZA, *ICARDO A STOREKEEPER 38817.12 VINZANT, *ARY R LEAD EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 49326.12 VIRAY, *LAN R WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 VIRCKS, *HARON L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 35686.32 VIRES, *MY CHRISTINE PARALEGAL 37003.44 VIRKELYST, *OBERT A TRANSIT CHIEF 71778.51 VISCALLA, *ANIEL JOSE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 VISSER, *OBERT W TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 VISSERING, *COTT A EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 VITALI, *TEPHANIE A COMMUNICATIONS SPEC III 62918.16 VITALICH, *NDREA RUTH SENIOR DEPUTY I 76399.92 VITHAYATHIL, *EBASTIAN F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VITRANO, *ICHELLE COURT REPORTER 55019.76 VIZE, *ONALD E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VO, *INDA N PHARMACIST 48545.86 VODA, *ORELEI MARLA AD SPEC III 37419.84 VOELKER, *EAN EDWIN LANDFILL GAS OPERATOR II 58478.16 VOGEL, *IM MARIE JAIL LPN 44787.6 VOGEL, *ISA WQ PLANNER III 44941.94 VOIGHT, *ISA BUDGET ANALYST II-TLT 43789.44 VOILAND, *IANE TERESE ADMINISTRATOR II 61034.16 VOJNIKOVIC, *AJRUDIN TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 VOLD, *RAIG S TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 VOLK, *ONY L MECHANIC 52938.91 VOLKERS, *UDITH A PHSS, ASSIST 76921.92 VOLLENDROFF, *AMES R ASSISTANT MANAGER - D & A 64398.96 VOLLER, *EORGE L MECHANIC 52938.91 VOLPE, *ATTHEW G POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 VON DRASHEK, *ANCY A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 VON ECKENFELS, * A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VON ESSEN, *ONALD W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VON HENKLE, *IMBERLY TEMP PROGRAM ANALYST III 7887.28 VON REICHBAUER, *ETER G COUNCILMEMBER 100844.2 VONNAHME, *EBRA A REGISTERED NURSE 55540.8 VOORHEES, *LEXANDRA E DEPUTY I 43000.32 VOORHEES, *UCAS W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VOORHEES, *ICHARD F PROGRAMMER ANALYST III 54361.92 VOORHEES, *ESLEY E TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 VORHES, *ULIE A ENVIR PLANNER I 46555.13 VORIS, *ICHAEL W TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 86892.62 VOSS, *ANESSE A TRANSIT CHIEF 62257.94 VOSS, *ARY H FISCAL SPECIALIST III 39827.04 VOSS, *ELANIE R PARALEGAL 40722.72 VOWELL, *NTHONY RAYMOND POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 VRELL, *AROLYN TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 VRINCEANU, *ETER SHEET METAL WRKR 2ND 51852.99 VRTIS, *INDA PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 57670.56 VRYDAGH, *RAVINDER TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 VU, *IVAN HUONG TEMP INTER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 VUJOVICH, *RIAN A COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 61187.78 VUJOVICH, *ATHY M TRANSIT INSTRUCTOR 58264.13 VULCANO, *ERONICA R RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 VULLIET, *RVIN P MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 VUN, *AMBO TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 VUONG, *ARRY D H INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 45017.04 VUONG, *IM THUY REGISTERED NURSE 57440.88 WACKER, *OBERT A JUDGE-JUSTICE COURT 116135 WADDELL, *AVID A HLTH & ENVIRNMTL INVSTG III 67856.41 WADE, *OLLIS HAZARDOUS WASTE TECHNICIAN 48147.84 WADE, *ACK G TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WADE, *OHN B SIGN & MARKING TECHNICIAN 42619.68 WADE, *OHNNY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WADE, *AUL J HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 32298 WADE, *OBERT E PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 78921.23 WADE, *ERONICA M PROGRAM ANALYST 53065.2 WADSWORTH, *ENJAMIN PROGRAM ANALYST II 48184.08 WADSWORTH, *LVIRA RAQUEL CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 32456.4 WAGAR, *ON SIGN AND MARKING TECHNICIAN 42616.08 WAGAR, *AUL M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 WAGEMAN, *HILLIP L WPCD FACILITIES PROJ SPEC 66914.22 WAGGENER, *HARLES ROBERT POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WAGNER, *RUCE D APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 35310 WAGNER, *ANA ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 37094.64 WAGNER, *EWELL K TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 WAGNER, *OHN E MECHANIC 52938.91 WAGNER, *OHN F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WAGNER, *UZANNE M PROCESS LABORATORY SPEC II 44824.46 WAGNER, *ALTER N TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WAGNER, *AYNE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WAGONBLAST, *AYMOND GEORGE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 WAHLGREN, *ATTHEW C TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WAILD, *USAN STENSON COURT SERVICES MGR 84801.84 WAINRIGHT, *OBBY D LAB ASSISTANT II 32078.93 WAKE, *ODD TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 WAKEFIELD, * JANE ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER-LEAD 49303.2 WAKENIGHT, *EE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WAKULAK, *IESLAWA PROCESS LABORATORY SPEC II 47961.89 WALAS, *RTHUR TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WALCZAK, *LODZIMIERZ E TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 WALDEN, *ARRY MICHEL POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WALDORF, *IRK M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WALIA, *ARINDER ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 38013.12 WALKEN, *ERALD D ENGINEER III 72115.68 WALKER JR, *OHNNIE C ENGINEER III 72115.68 WALKER, *NN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WALKER, *AMERON WILSON CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 WALKER, *ECIL EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B) 43997.28 WALKER, *ANA M TOXIC LAB SUPRV 82196.28 WALKER, *AVID LLOYD CAPTAIN 88784.4 WALKER, *EBORAH L ADMIN STAFF ASSISTANT 41764.32 WALKER, *ENNIS MONTGOMERYWEBB CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY COUNSELOR 39829.92 WALKER, *OLORES L TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 WALKER, *DNA ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 29518.8 WALKER, *DWARD J LOCAL AGENCY AFF ADMIN 83978.87 WALKER, *REGG EDWARD POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WALKER, *ARED E WIDE AREA NETWORK ADMIN 55692.24 WALKER, *OHN EDWARD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 51294.72 WALKER, *OHN BRIDGE TENDER 32196 WALKER, *ARL R JAIL RN 42109.74 WALKER, *INDA C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WALKER, *ISA S PERMIT REVIEW COORDINATOR 44877.6 WALKER, *EAGHAN J IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN 37097.28 WALKER, *ETER SENIOR APPRAISER - RESIDENTIAL 57126.24 WALKER, *HARON PAINTER I 48372.24 WALKER, *HIRLEY E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WALKER, *ADE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WALKER, *ILLIAM J TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 WALKER, *OLANDA M SOCIAL WORKER TLT 41142.72 WALKER, *ENOBIA INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 58288.77 WALKKY, *ENDY B PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 70372.8 WALKUP, *ICKEY L LEGAL ASSISTANT 37003.44 WALL, *ICHAEL E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WALL, *USAN N ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38896.32 WALL, *HOMAS A WARRANTY ADMINISTRATOR 73791.36 WALLA, *ON D MAINTENANCE MACHINIST 52938.91 WALLA, *OBERT J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WALLACE, *OBBIE MANAGER OF MAINTENANCE & FACIL 88784.4 WALLACE, *AROL A TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 WALLACE, *REGORY J SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING 49534.95 WALLACE, *ERRY TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WALLACE, *ULIA J TEMP PHN 6929.55 WALLACE, *ORGAN INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 46996.39 WALLACE, *ILLIAM B ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 2ND 54505.15 WALLBLOM, *HARLES G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WALLER, *RIK L UTILITY LABORER 39302.18 WALLIN, *TEWART CADASTRAL CARTOGRAPHER 36164.4 WALLS, *REG J JAIL RN 46259.64 WALSCHAERT, *ANDY L TRANSFER STAT OPER HT 7/10 (B) 40890.96 WALSER, *AUL L INVENTORY SPECIALIST II 41795.28 WALSH, *ILEEN F APPLICATION WORKER 40943.04 WALSH, *AMES C SENIOR FINANCIAL ANALYST 77401.92 WALSH, *ARC E FISCAL SPECIALIST III 43790.4 WALSH, *ICHAEL F ADR PROGRAM MANAGER 77401.92 WALSH, *ATRICK MICHAEL DEPUTY IV 62699.76 WALSH, *ICK C TRANSIT MANAGER 122702.6 WALSTON, *ATHY L JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 WALTER, *EBRA S PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 43252.92 WALTER, *ENT A SENIOR APPRAISER 48240.72 WALTERS, *MOS OFFICE TECHNICIAN II 32841.12 WALTERS, *ENNY JAMES CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 WALTERS, *OUGLAS TODD ENGINEER II 64051.44 WALTERS, * LEE BAILIFF 36129.12 WALTERS, *OBERT E TRANSIT OPERATOR 11447.16 WALTERS, *HANNON NOEL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 WALTERS, *ERRI K TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 WALTON, *ERRY HAROLD EVIDENCE AND SUPPLY CLERK 41764.8 WALTON, *IP TLT PLUMBING & MECHANICAL I 54462 WALTON, *YMBERLY JANE MENTAL HEALTH SPECIALIST 49921.44 WALTON, *ATALIE RENEE VICTIM ADVOCATE 32840.88 WALTON, *ORMAN LEON CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 WALTON, *TEPHANIE DAWN COURT CLERK I 30865.44 WALYOR, *OLENE S TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 WAMPLER, *HERYL L INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 53051.26 WAMSLEY, *LOR JAIL RN 68423.76 WAMSLEY, *EFFREY T TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 WANDEL, *TEVEN A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WANG, *ILAY ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 WANNER, *ASON GARRY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 WARD, *RENT R OPERATING ENGINEER II 47019.12 WARD, *ENNIS R TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 WARD, *ONALD L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WARD, *LLEN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WARD, *EREMY J ISP II 48336.24 WARD, *ARRY D TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 WARD, *YNN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WARD, *OBERT E DESIGNER IV 41744.81 WARD, *OBERT L APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 41756.4 WARDEN, *TEPHANIE D DIRECTOR 106837.2 WARD-JOHNSON, *IANE L SIGN & MARKING TECH 35266.32 WARD-RYAN, *NNE B PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 77176.11 WARDSTROM, *ENNETH W SERGEANT 65343.12 WARE, *ACQUELINE ANNISE BAILIFF 42725.04 WARE, *ICHAEL E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WARE, *HYLLIS A WASTEWATERTREATMENTOPERATOR 51498.51 WARE, *OBERT L ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 38013.12 WARE, *ANE A LEAD MECHANIC 58243.24 WARF, *EBRA M CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 37091.28 WARFIELD, *ISA A COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 34363.92 WARNER, *NGIE J TLT - PARK SPECIALIST II 37981.92 WARNER, *RTHUR J MECHANIC 2ND 54505.15 WARNER, *ARBARA J ADMIN SPEC II 19523 WARNER, *ON N TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 WARNER, *AUL N TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WARNER, *ESLEY J MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 WARNKE, *ECILIA A PROGRAM ANALYST I 45000.99 WARNKE, *ATTHEW C CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 WARNOCK, *ICHELLE W. INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH. 62257.94 WARPALA, *OBERT C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WARREN, *EAN R TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 3RD 46778.37 WARREN, *OLDIE RENAE LEAD DATA ENTRY OPERATOR 41145.12 WARREN, *ODI L REGISTERED NURSE 55540.8 WARREN, *ICHARD ANDREW TRANSPORTATION PLNR III 61622.16 WARREN, *HOMAS FREDERICK AQUATIC SUPERVISOR 59603.52 WARREN, *ENDY R CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 WARTNIK, *NTHONY P SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 WASHAM, *ETTE J POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN 36225.36 WASHBURN, *REGORY EARL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 WASHBURN, *IM L TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 2ND 39364.83 WASHINGTON, *ONNIE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WASHINGTON, *RENDA G. ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN II 41265.2 WASHINGTON, *HERYL L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WASHINGTON, *AMES CORRECTIONS SUPERVISOR 55768.8 WASHINGTON, *ATHERINE LEE FISCAL SPECIALIST III 38301.12 WASHINGTON, *AYRE L TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 63752 WASHINGTON, *ICHAEL J EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 WASHINGTON, *ICHAEL R TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WASHINGTON, *ELSON LEON CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 WASHINGTON, *AULETTE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WASHINGTON, *ANYA JUV SUPV OFFICER 42334.32 WASHINGTON, *ALTER E SUPERINTENDENT OF RECORDS 61351.68 WASICEK, *RANK PARAMEDIC 75011.04 WASSER, *ONY EARL TLT PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR II 52938.48 WASSON, *AMES DENNIS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 WASSON, *EFFREY HEALTH ENVIROMENT INVEST I 5/8 45950.88 WATANABE, *YNTHIA M FISCAL SPECIALIST II 40787.19 WATANABE, *AYNE E SYSTEMS & MGMT & ANALYST 91113.78 WATANABE-HAYES, *OANN R ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 42767.04 WATERMAN, *ARAN DENISE COURT MANAGER 57055.68 WATERMANN, *RUCE W TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WATERS, *ONNA LOUISE PROBATION COUNSELOR I 53680.32 WATERS, *RIC C TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 WATERS, *YLE W EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 WATKINS, *EBRA DENICE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 WATKINS, *ENNIS W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WATKINS, *IANA L PROGRAM ANALYST III 51799.92 WATKINS, *LIZABETH J CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 43789.92 WATKINS, *VAN S SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 WATKINS, *ERALD A SERGEANT 65343.36 WATKINS, *ERMIEN B TEMP-NP 60656.4 WATKINS, *EITH L ENGINEER II 58222.36 WATKINS, *OIS FRANCES TLT PROGRAM COORDINATOR II 49154.16 WATKINS, *HANE M POLICE OFFICER 54000.48 WATLING, *USAN V PARK SPECIALIST III 52938.72 WATNESS, *RIC B COURT COMMISSIONER 115873.4 WATSON, *LEXANDER TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 WATSON, *AREY P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WATSON, *ARLENE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WATSON, *AVID K ENGINEER II 55555.68 WATSON, *AURETTA RAE COURT CLERK I 29428.8 WATSON, *ISA SARALYN TEMP EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II 6335.98 WATSON, *ISA HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE 43143.6 WATSON, *ARTIN D EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B) 48375.36 WATSON, *ICHAEL R TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WATSON, *AYLOR W HLTH & ENVIRNMT INVSTG II 57283.87 WATSON, *HOMAS JOSEPH PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 61573.44 WATSON, *ICKI E TRANSIT OPERATOR 12084.38 WATSON, *ILLIAM C FACILITIES MAINT WRKR 33601.07 WATT, *HRISTOPHER A EQUIPMENT SVC & MAINT SPEC 32970.96 WATT, *OIS I CUSTOMER SVCS COORD - LEAD 70191.26 WATTS, *REGG S ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 33737.04 WATTS, *ARRY N UTILITY 2ND/3RD LINE WRKR 65761.2 WATTS, *OBERT W APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 34476.72 WAUCHOPE, *ONY KENNETH CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 WAUGH, *EBORAH L ADMIN SPEC II 16536.54 WAUGH, *ERRY E TRANSPORTATION PLANNER I 47210.44 WAY, *ICOLE CHRISTINE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 37419.6 WAYERSKI, *URTIS M MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WAYNEWOOD, *RANK L SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV 71778.51 WEATHERILL, *EFFREY G TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 WEAVER, *LLEN D INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENT TECH. 62257.94 WEAVER, *ATHERINE E TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE 8519.68 WEAVER, *OUGLAS A APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 35310 WEAVER, *RANKLIN J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WEAVER, * HERBERT TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 WEAVER, *ARCIA R TEMP MANAGEMNT PLAN & EVAL DIR 9144.68 WEAVER, *ANDY EDWARD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 WEAVER, *YREE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WEBB, *HARLES CUSTODIAN FLOOR CARE 33733.68 WEBB, *EAN CLIFFORD TLT CHIEF OF PHARMACY 95505.36 WEBB, *REGORY J SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44840.4 WEBB, *ONATHAN B BASE DISPATCHER/PLANNER 52437.72 WEBB, *INDA L VICTIM ADVOCATE 37003.44 WEBB, *ANCY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WEBB, *OLAND A TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WEBB, *TEPHEN E EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 45734.21 WEBB, *INCENT LOWELL ADMIN SPEC II 34679.76 WEBBER, *HRISTINE B PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 31706.28 WEBER, *LEEN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 WEBER, *ATHERINA M ADMIN SPEC II 39045.84 WEBER, *ARRY MARTIN TRUCK DRIVER II 42964.8 WEBER, *ONALD GENERAL INSPECTOR II 64051.44 WEBER, *HAREEN BRIDGES YOUTH PROGRAM COORDINATOR 57959.04 WEBER, *YBIL M TEMP NP 7028.73 WEBER, *IMOTHY M CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN 77401.92 WEBER, *ERNON S TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 WEBSTER, *AMERON K SERGEANT 66976.8 WEBSTER, *ERRE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WEBSTER, *RISTIN SUE VICTIM ADVOCATE 33372.24 WEBSTER, *AURIE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 32376.48 WEBSTER, *ILEY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 WEBSTER, *HANIEKA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 WEDE, *TEVEN GREGG MENTAL HEALTH SPECIALIST 49921.44 WEECH, *OBERTA R DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 WEEKS, *HARLES R TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 WEESIT, *ARY GRACE HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT 17756.03 WEIDEMANN, *INDA R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WEIDING, *ONALD C PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 WEIDUM, *ERRY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 WEIGELT, *ONALD LABOR NEGOTIATOR 75662.88 WEIHE, *ANINE L PROGRAM ANALYST II 48369.36 WEIHL, *ANELLE G APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 35310 WEIK, *LYDE D. ELECTRONICCOMMUNICATIONTECH I 41599.58 WEIMER, *ENNETH P PARAMEDIC 69555.6 WEIR, *EITH A UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 WEIR, *ICHARD A SHEETMETAL WRKR 52938.91 WEIRICH, *AVID A CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 24050.16 WEIRTH, *HEILA E DEPUTY V 78600 WEISBERG, *USAN E PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER I 49112.96 WEISE, *OHN C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WEISHAAR, *OYCE M BAILIFF 37898.16 WEISMAN, *TEPHANIE R COM SURVEILLANCE OFFICER 33322.08 WEISS, *ICHELLE LEE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 WEJROWSKI, *ILL MARIE LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 29163.84 WEKLYCH, *USSELL W TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WELANDER, *ANNA K PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 55436.4 WELCH, *RIAN K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WELCH, *HARLES CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 WELCH, *AUREEN A PROJECT MANAGER 104589.1 WELCH, *ANCY C PROGRAMMER/ANALYST II 54361.92 WELCH, *ATRICK E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WELCH-MILLER, *IMEE R PROGRAM COORDINATOR I 51999.12 WELDIN, *LIZABETH V PROGRAM ANALYST III 51799.92 WELLANDER, *EAN M TRANSPORTATION PLNR III 70425.6 WELLES, *ARBARA RAE OCCUPATIONAL EDUC & TRAINING C 47436.72 WELLMAN, *AMES I TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 WELLS, *ANIEL M TRANSIT PLANNER I 35797.56 WELLS, *AVID C POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WELLS, *AMES A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WELLS, *AMES D ENGINEER II 54253.68 WELLS, *EVIN M INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC II 49112.96 WELLS, *INDA M OSS COORDINATOR 64800.57 WELLS, *ARLIN E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WELLS, *TTO G SENIOR PLUMBING INSPECTOR 64297.68 WELLS, *USAN A ARBITRATION CLERK 29862.72 WELLS, *IMOTHY G TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 WELLS, *ILLIAM A COMPUTER TRAINING SPEC TLT 45433.44 WELNA, *HERESA M PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 40261.86 WELSH, *HRISTIE LIFEGUARD/SWIM INSTRUCTOR 27814.32 WELSH, *ILL A PROGRAM ANALYST III 57275.28 WELTE, *ARTIN J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WELTY, *ARY W TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 WELYCZKO, *OMAN ENH ENFORCEMENT COORDINATOR 55906.56 WELZ, *ANS S TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 WENDELL, *ICHARD H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WENDT, *HRISTINE W DEPUTY II 47400.24 WENGER, *EANNIE M LEGISLATIVE SECRETARY 34716.72 WENIG, *HARLES B WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR 65287.04 WENTWORTH, *ANE BARAKO PROGRAM COORDINATOR II 57055.68 WENTZ, *NGELA D TEMP HEALTH CARE ASSIST 3850.5 WENTZ, *ICHARD DOUGLAS SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44840.4 WERELUS, *OIS J ED CONSULTANT I 57065.52 WERENKA, *HRIS J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WERLECH, *ISA PROGRAM ANALYST III 63098.16 WERNER, *IRSTEN M COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 36081.6 WERNER, *ICHAEL J MECHANIC 52938.91 WERNER, *ANDRA M HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST - SR 63086.59 WERNLI, *IMOTHY TLT OPERATING ENGINEER II 43825.68 WERRE, *ERRI LYNN DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 WERTMAN, *ICHARD D POOL MANAGER 42725.04 WESLEY, *ANIEL A TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 WESSEL, *REGORY R ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 64051.44 WESSENBERG, *ANCY S PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 WESSMAN, *USAN F FISCAL SPEC IV 48336.48 WEST, *HRISTOPHER A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WEST, *INDI L POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WEST, *ANA COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST II 24788.67 WEST, *ENNIS CARL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 WEST, *ABERDEAN CUSTOMER SERVICE SPECIALIST II 33960.72 WEST, *ATTYE JUV SUPV OFFICER 42334.32 WEST, *OHN TRANSFER STAT OPER FA 5/8 37145.52 WEST, *OSEPHINE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 35632.32 WEST, *ULIE TLT PROGRAM ANALYST III 49578.48 WEST, *ATHLEEN ANN ENGINEER II 64051.44 WEST, *ELLI D COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 36081.6 WEST, *ENNETH U CUSTOMER SERVICES COORDINATOR 52734.66 WEST, *AWRENCE JAMES ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST III 72115.68 WEST, *ORANE A TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 WEST, *ARY ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38893.44 WEST, *ICHAEL B PROGRAM ANALYST III 59883.84 WEST, *ICHAEL J JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 WEST, *ICHEL M LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 15950.4 WEST, *ILLANIE SUE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 41076.24 WEST, *ICTORIA SOCIAL WORKER TLT 49302.96 WESTBERG, *NN MGR OF INFO & TECH 70698.72 WESTENDORF, *OREY UTILITY LABORER 33099.87 WESTENDORF, *ANDY C ENGINEER I 52981.92 WESTERLUND-RICE, *EAN M NUTRITIONIST 27211.02 WESTMORELAND, *DWARD JAMES CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.12 WESTMORELAND, *ALTER W TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 WESTON, *ORI LAVEL PROGRAM ANALYST II 45919.44 WESTRA, *RIAN HEAD LIBRARIAN 52007.1 WESTRICK, *RETCHEN M CHEMIST I 43665.27 WETSMAN, *ILES INVOLUNTARY COMM SPECIALIST I 55692.24 WETTSTEIN, *HRISTY RIDER INFORMATION SPEC/ASSGND 38529.5 WETTSTEIN, *USTIN J. ENVIR PLANNER II 53252.16 WETZEL, *INDA S TEMP JAIL NP 8456.4 WETZSTEIN, *MAR CUSTODIAN 27904.56 WEYER, *ARIE ARLENE OFFICE ASSISTANT III 30953.52 WHALEN, *AROLINE LAND DEPUTY CAO 106837.2 WHALEN, *ATHALEEN M ABSTRACT TECHNICIAN 36544.32 WHALEN, *YRON T EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (B) 48375.36 WHALEY, *ARAH M ADMIN SPEC II 35512.08 WHARTON, *AURA A WQ PLANNER SUPRV 77979.62 WHATLEY, *ARVIN MAURICE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 WHEELER, *NDREW C MECH/AUTO MACH I HD-1SH 49533.12 WHEELER, *ENJAMIN E POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 WHEELER, *AVID S LINE MAT WRKR 50996.77 WHEELER, *REG TRIAL ASSIGNMENT COORDINATOR 40722.72 WHEELER, *OSEPH L ELECTRICIAN I 55769.28 WHEELER, *ERIDITH R HEALTH CARE ASSIST 33073.2 WHEELER, *ONALD H TRANSIT OPERATOR 14404 WHEELER, *ODD ALADDIN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 WHEELER, *ENDELL R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WHEELER, *ENDY M NURSE PRACTITIONER 32134.32 WHEELOCK, *ERALDINE F PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 46416.24 WHERLEY, *HANE DALE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 WHIDBY, *OY R CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52834.08 WHISMAN, *AMES M SENIOR DEPUTY IV 97600.08 WHISNER, *ACK E TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 65282.05 WHITAKER, *AMELA E TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WHITE JR, *AVID A JUV SUPV OFFICER 42334.32 WHITE, *NITA ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 42598.19 WHITE, *OBBY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 WHITE, *AROLYN J CORRECTIONS OFFICER 46777.44 WHITE, *HRISTINE ANN TLT - INVOL COMMIT SPEC I 54327.36 WHITE, *AVID D TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WHITE, *AVID R PROGRAM ANALYST IV 65978.4 WHITE, *OUGLAS D WWTREATMENTSENIOROPER.INCHARGE 62285.81 WHITE, *DWARD TLT EPIDEMIOLOGIST I 57065.52 WHITE, *LIZABETH L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WHITE, *RIC M POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 WHITE, *ORDYCE WILLIAM UTILITY WORKER II 34705.44 WHITE, *RED M SITE DEVELOPMENT SPEC II 72115.68 WHITE, *ORDON W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WHITE, *EATHER LYNN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WHITE, *ANAYE PATRICE LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 30580.56 WHITE, *AY VINCENT SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 WHITE, *EAN E PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 57347.28 WHITE, *OYCE M HEALTH PROGRAM ASSIST II 41925.36 WHITE, *ATHRYN V WQ PLANNER II 52242.88 WHITE, *ARVIN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WHITE, *ARY C ADMIN.OFFICE ASSIST. 33604.06 WHITE, *IGEL HAMILCAR SUPERVISOR II 73790.4 WHITE, *ANDY D TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 WHITE, *ICHARD B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WHITE, *ICHARD H GENERAL INSPECTOR II 64051.44 WHITE, *ICHARD H TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 WHITE, *ICHARD I TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WHITE, *OBERT E TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WHITE, *USSELL CHARLES POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WHITE, *ARAH C CONSTRUCTION MGMT IV 71273.32 WHITE, *COTT B LEGIS LEAD ANALYST I 70434.96 WHITE, *ERRY U PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 80815.28 WHITE, *RACEY PARAMEDIC SUPERVISOR 81011.52 WHITE, *RSULA D INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 75265.22 WHITE-FREEMAN, *ASSANDRA M CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 41711.04 WHITEHEAD, *ONNA M UTILITY LABORER 41369.62 WHITEHEAD, *ICHAEL A TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 44690.05 WHITEHURST, *ANIEL A UTILITY 2ND/3RD LINE WRKR 65761.2 WHITEHURST, *ARY D PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 31706.28 WHITEHURST, *OBERT L TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 WHITESEL, *AMES D OCCUP EDUC & TRNG PRGM ADMN SR 59846.45 WHITFIELD, *NITA L OHRM MANAGER 88784.4 WHITFIELD, *UANE K TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 WHITING, *RETT TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WHITING, *ELLY R ENGINEER III 72115.68 WHITMAN, *ENJAMIN PARK SPECIALIST II 38893.68 WHITMAN, *RANKLIN M INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 53554.55 WHITMAN, *AM DAVID PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 WHITMER, *HARLES G TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WHITMORE, *USAN J EDUCATOR CONSULTANT II 44554.89 WHITNER, *NITA R CUSTODIAN 32943.36 WHITNEY, *ARBARA J COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST 41711.04 WHITNEY, *AVID H TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 WHITNEY, *OHN CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 61247.26 WHITNEY, *ARRY R TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 WHITNEY, *HARON L POLICE DATA TECHNICIAN 43793.76 WHITNEY, *HERYL VERLAINE DEPUTY-CAO 106837.2 WHITNEY, *ENDY JOELLE DOMESTIC VIOLENCE ADVOCATE 43763.52 WHITSETT, *REDESE MENTAL HEALTH COURT COORD 59883.84 WHITTAKER, *ISHA PHARMACY ASST A 35511.45 WHITTAKER, *RUCE L ENGINEER III 72115.68 WHITTLE, *IM N BAILIFF 37898.16 WICHMAN, *EWIS M PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERVIEWER 37896.72 WICK, *NGELA R TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 WICK, *HRISTOPHER W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WICKARD, *EGGY DOLORES INVENTORY PURCHASING SPEC III 49303.2 WICKER, *ENNETH B TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WICKER, *ARY K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WICKHAM, *ELLY R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WICKHAM, *ENNY MARIE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 30952.08 WICKLINE, *ARK D LEAD MECHANIC 2ND 59809.48 WICKLUND, *IMBERLY TLT EDUCATOR CONSULTANT III 58434.72 WIDELL, *IRGINIA M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST IV 49112.96 WIDMARK, *AYNE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 WIEBMER, *UDITH L PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 30453.48 WIEDIGER, *OBERT SUPERVISOR II 46619.76 WIEGAND, *OUGLAS R PARAMEDIC 75011.04 WIEK, *LAYTON J PROJECT ASSISTANT 38329.03 WIELAND, *ONALD E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WIELAND, *ANDRA K PROGRAM ANALYST III 62578.88 WIESER, *ODEEN M LABORATORY ASSISTANT I 15324.29 WIESMAN, *OHN REGIONAL DIVISION DIR 89887.2 WIESTER, *EBECCA TRITT TEMP STAFF PHYSICIAN 11672.23 WIGGINS, *HESTER EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 WIGHT, *ELE CUSTODIAN 32943.36 WIGHT, *USANA A COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 39780.24 WIHLEY, *ILLIAM D CUSTODIAN-DYS 29651.28 WILBERT, *ILLIAM D REAL PROPERTY AGENT IV 60074.77 WILCOX, *ARMON R TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WILCOX, *RIC J TECHNICAL ASSIST SPEC II 49359.84 WILCOX, *ATHARINE B SENIOR DEPUTY II 75300 WILCOX, *OBERTA J POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WILDER, *RYAN M JUV SUPV OFFICER 42334.32 WILDER, *HERYL A INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST I 55053.13 WILDER, *ENISE E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILDER, *OHN ANTHONY TRANSFER STAT OPER NE 7/10 (B) 40890.96 WILDEY, *OHN K SECURITY ASSISTANT II 44840.4 WILDI, *COTT H TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILDNER, *OBERT P TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILFAND, *ZUR TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 WILGUS, *ARK A ENGINEER III 65588.64 WILHELM, *NYA B TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WILHELMI, *RIC WALTER CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 WILKENS, *AWRENCE B CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 39757.44 WILKINS, *AVID A TRANSFER STAT OPER RE 7/10 (A) 40890.96 WILKINS-LOTT, *USAN MARIE CORRECTIONS TECHNICIAN 30681.36 WILKINSON, *AREN S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILKINSON, *AWRENCE TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILKINSON, *AULA R BUSN & FIN OFCR I - 50% FTE 25931.04 WILKINSON, *OGER D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILKS, *ACHEL C CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 WILL, *EBORAH L PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 53682.48 WILLAFORD, *LINT EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 48372.24 WILLARD, *UGENE CHARLES SECURITY OFFICER 37122.24 WILLARD, *ICHAEL R CUSTODIAN 19178.4 WILLERS-BENNETT, *ENNIFER L PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 51051.6 WILLETT, *ARY-LOUISE ASSISTANT CHIEF APPRAISER 43101.6 WILLEY, *UNDL SABINE ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 WILLIAMS III, *ARRY H JUV SUPV OFFICER 40345.44 WILLIAMS JR, *OBERT LEE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 WILLIAMS, *RTHUR L SECURITY SCREENER 14640.96 WILLIAMS, *RTHUR LEE EQUIP SVCS & MAINT SPEC 39856.08 WILLIAMS, *RTHUR R TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 WILLIAMS, *ARBARA K ADMIN SPEC III 41925.6 WILLIAMS, *ONNIE S TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 WILLIAMS, *RIAN DOUGLAS REAL PROPERTY AGENT III 58552.21 WILLIAMS, *ARL L TEMP PLUMBING INSPEC 6648.21 WILLIAMS, *AROL JANE PARALEGAL 43763.52 WILLIAMS, *AROLYN J JUV PROB COUNSELOR 51350.16 WILLIAMS, *HALLICE ANSEL CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 WILLIAMS, *HARLA INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 66305 WILLIAMS, *HRISTOPHER MARTIN POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WILLIAMS, *HUCK GOVT RELATIONS DIRECTOR 107509.4 WILLIAMS, *LARENCE J CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 60738 WILLIAMS, *OLON R CADASTRAL CARTOGRAPHER 44878.32 WILLIAMS, *YNTHIA L ADMIN SPECIALIST - RJC 41711.04 WILLIAMS, *ARRYL H TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WILLIAMS, *AVID C ENGINEER V 73588.43 WILLIAMS, *AVID N TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 WILLIAMS, *AVID HE INVESTIGATOR II 55728 WILLIAMS, *ECARLA TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 WILLIAMS, *ELWIN R TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 WILLIAMS, *ONALD M EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 WILLIAMS, *MMETT C PLUMBING INSPECTOR 58478.16 WILLIAMS, *RYL COMMIT SPEC I 62856.48 WILLIAMS, *UGENE LEROY MECHANIC/AUTO MACHINIST I HD 49533.12 WILLIAMS, *VERETT G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILLIAMS, *LORIA D LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 27164.16 WILLIAMS, *RANCINE HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATES 42769.68 WILLIAMS, *RED L CUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR 38817.12 WILLIAMS, *ARY M. ELECTRONICCOMMUNICATIONTECHII 60798.82 WILLIAMS, *EORGE R SENIOR CUSTOMER ASSISTANCE REP 42288.48 WILLIAMS, *ERALD N CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 61492.25 WILLIAMS, *ERTHA ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN II 41265.2 WILLIAMS, *REGORY M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WILLIAMS, *WENDOLYN ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 38892.72 WILLIAMS, *ELEN A HUMAN RESOURCE ASSOCIATE 43624.26 WILLIAMS, *ENRY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WILLIAMS, *OLLY K TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 WILLIAMS, *AMES C TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (B) 44472 WILLIAMS, *AMES L LEAD JUVENILE CONTROL OFF 46620.48 WILLIAMS, *ASON C TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WILLIAMS, *EROME K EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 40722.24 WILLIAMS, *ESSE D POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 WILLIAMS, *OEL TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WILLIAMS, *OHN D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILLIAMS, *OHNNY LEE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 WILLIAMS, *OSEPH KEVIN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 WILLIAMS, *OYCE ANNE PROGRAM ANALYST III 62851.92 WILLIAMS, *ULIUS T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILLIAMS, *USTIN TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WILLIAMS, *ATHRYN B INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 80925.1 WILLIAMS, *EITH T TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WILLIAMS, *ELLI ILENE PARALEGAL 36129.12 WILLIAMS, *ELLY J LEGISLATIVE SECRETARY 46619.04 WILLIAMS, *ENNETH E POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WILLIAMS, *ENNETH R TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 WILLIAMS, *ENNETH ADMIN SPEC I 35511.36 WILLIAMS, *IMBERLY E TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WILLIAMS, *IMBERLY TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILLIAMS, *ARRY L UTILITY SVC DRIVER WRKR 3RD 38216.26 WILLIAMS, *AWRENCE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILLIAMS, *IONEL T EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 44502.1 WILLIAMS, *ISA J ENGINEER III 72115.68 WILLIAMS, *ARCUS D POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 WILLIAMS, *ARGERY ANNE ASST TAX ADVISOR III 51119.76 WILLIAMS, *ICHAEL D CONTRACT SPEC II 56519.96 WILLIAMS, *ICHAEL R POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WILLIAMS, *ISHA DARCY DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 49496.64 WILLIAMS, *MEGA ANN PUBLIC DEFENSE INTERVIEWER 37896.72 WILLIAMS, *AMELA JAIL NP 41050.08 WILLIAMS, *AULA CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 36542.64 WILLIAMS, *ANDALL L RIDESHARE SERVICES REP 49112.96 WILLIAMS, *AVEN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILLIAMS, *EBECCA A FISCALSPECIALIST III 44846.46 WILLIAMS, *HANDA TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 WILLIAMS, *ISE L JAIL RN 51317.82 WILLIAMS, *OBERT JAMES POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WILLIAMS, *OBERT L TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILLIAMS, *OBERT MICHAEL TLT-PROJECT DIR-HARBORVIEW 142928.6 WILLIAMS, *ODNEY A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILLIAMS, *OSETTA CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 36542.64 WILLIAMS, *ONIA L TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 WILLIAMS, *TAFFORD TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 WILLIAMS, *TEPHAN L TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 WILLIAMS, *TEVEN ROBERT PARK SPECIALIST III 52938.72 WILLIAMS, *ERENCE G TRANSIT CHIEF 79028.56 WILLIAMS, *OYA RENEE ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 38013.12 WILLIAMS, *RACI K APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 41756.4 WILLIAMS, *ERNON P TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 WILLIAMS, *IVIAN MCSHANE APPRAISER I - COMMERCIAL 43812 WILLIAMS, *ILBERT S TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 WILLIAMS, *ILLIAM A ENGINEER III 77146.99 WILLIAMS, *ILLIE R TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WILLIAMS, *CAZA JUV PROB COUNSELOR 50123.28 WILLIAMSON, *LAN G WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR 82754.88 WILLIAMSON, *ARBARA F COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 42862.8 WILLIAMSON, *ONALD R TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 WILLIAMSON, *AIL A REGISTERED NURSE 59466.24 WILLIAMSON, *AMES A TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 WILLIAMSON, *AREN D. COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II 55633.68 WILLIAMSON, *INDA L PARALEGAL 41711.04 WILLIAMSON, *ARCIAL REX CORRECTIONS OFFICER 36664.56 WILLIAMSON, *UTH E CONTRACTS SPEC I 61021.75 WILLIFORD, *REGORY W TRANSIT OPERATOR 10178.44 WILLIS, *HARLES L TRANSIT CHIEF 61038.64 WILLIS, *EANNETTE K ADMINSPECIALIST III 45801.6 WILLIS, *ENNETH WAN ADMINISTRATOR 57055.68 WILLIS, *EGGY L SVC PLAN & DEV MGR 90553.11 WILLIS, *ERVIS J SENIOR CASE MGR 59052 WILLIS, *ON M TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WILLIS, *HERMAN POWER DISTRIBUTION TECHNICAL A 70191.47 WILLISTON, *EBRA A WQ PLANNER II 16648.85 WILLKENS, *ATTI J DISTRICT COURT CLERK JOB SHARE 16190.4 WILLMS, *HONDA L FISCAL SPECIALIST III 39827.04 WILLOTT, *ANIEL S PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 63054 WILLOUGHBY, *AD K TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WILLS, *ERRELL CLARENCE SERGEANT 66976.8 WILLS, *IRK TYLER DAVID POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WILLS, *ILMA RAE CUSTODIAN 32943.36 WILLSON, *TACEY HE INVESTIGATOR II 55728 WILSKE, *SHLEY R CHILD INTERVIEW 40722.72 WILSON, *LBERT J II POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WILSON, *RTHUR R SUPERVISOR III 81134.16 WILSON, *OBBIE GIPSON JUV SUPV OFFICER 42334.32 WILSON, *ALVIN I SOCIAL WORKER 43141.68 WILSON, *HARLES F TEMP DIS 5118.18 WILSON, *HARLES S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILSON, *HRISTINE A LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST II 27814.32 WILSON, *HRISTOPHER J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WILSON, *LARENCE D SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 WILSON, *OLIN WJ CLAIMS OFFICER 54361.92 WILSON, *OURTNEY E NURSE PRACTITIONER 58839.84 WILSON, *YNTHIA M FISCAL SPECIALIST III 43793.76 WILSON, *ARREN CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER II 62550.24 WILSON, *EAN ALAN ENGINEER III 72115.68 WILSON, *ENNIS R POLICE OFFICER 45479.76 WILSON, *IANA G TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 WILSON, *ONNA M TLT ADMIN SPEC II 32298.01 WILSON, * NICHOLAS TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILSON, *GBERT W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILSON, *RNEST R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILSON, *EATHER JAIL RN 68423.76 WILSON, *ACK EUGENE EQUIP OPERATOR 7/10 (A) 48375.36 WILSON, *ANA MARIE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WILSON, *ANNA SUE PROGRAM ANALYST IV 69389.52 WILSON, *AY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 WILSON, *OEHAYWARD V TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILSON, *OHN DAVID GEOGRAPHIC INFO SPECIALIST II 43763.52 WILSON, *OSEPH A PROPERTY LEASING SPECIALIST 51799.92 WILSON, *IRK D TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 WILSON, *ARRY J WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 WILSON, *YNNE KAREN DISTRICT COURT CLERK 32376.48 WILSON, *ADALENA M ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 33303.12 WILSON, *ARCY A ADMIN SPEC II 35512.08 WILSON, *ARILYN KAY FISCAL SPECIALIST II 34851.36 WILSON, *ELVA R FISCAL SPECIALIST II 38925.12 WILSON, *ANCY L TRANSIT SUPERVISOR 86892.62 WILSON, *AY O TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILSON, *EGINA FISCAL SPEC IV 43961.76 WILSON, *OBERT J MAINTENANCE WORKER 42320.64 WILSON, *ONALD J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WILSON, *UTH TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILSON, *HANNON MARIE TLT HEALTH CARE ASST 32298 WILSON, *HARON M PROGRAM ANALYST III 47323.73 WILSON, *TACEY A JAIL LPN 32745.06 WILSON, *TEVE RAY SUPERVISOR III 81134.16 WILSON, *TEVEN ALEXANDER APPRAISER I - COMMERCIAL 43812 WILSON, *USAN CAROL ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 WILSON, *AMMIE L INFO SYSTEM ANALYST I 61392.01 WILSON, *ARA L POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 WILSON, *IM B TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WILSON, *ONY C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WILSON, *AYNE E COMMUNICATIONS SUPERVISOR 57985.68 WILSON, *ESLEY A PAINTER I 50291.7 WILSON, *ILLIAM H ADMINISTRATIVE SVCS OFFICERIII 81010.08 WILSON-LEHMANN, *ATHERINE S CHEM DEPENDENCY YOUTH SPEC 35781.84 WILSON-WEIBERG, *RISTEN REGISTERED NURSE 53619.84 WILTON, *HRISTINE M TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WILTON, *ILLIAM A MAINTENANCE PAINTER 52938.91 WILZ, *AULA K ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 35377.18 WIMBUSH, *EATHER L DEPUTY III 54800.16 WIMMER, *NTHONY TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WIMMER, *NGRID TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WINCHESTER, *EONARD W MPRAF COMPLIANCE OFFICER 64250.16 WINDER, *RIC DISEASE INTERVENTION SPEC 51900.96 WINES, *ICHAEL C SAFETY & HEALTH ADMIN IV 75367.34 WINFREY, *INDY J AS III 37237.44 WING, *ULIE L CREW CHIEF 53185.44 WINGATE, *ILLIAM F TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WINGER, *AVID PAUL JAIL INMATE SERVICES SUPV 72312.48 WINKENWEDER, *AVID A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WINKLER, *ARIA K ADMIN SPECIALIST II 29520 WINKLER, *ICHAEL D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WINN, *COTT TEMP DIS 5118.18 WINNIER, *ICKIE SECURITY SCREENER 29282.16 WINSLOW, *RNOLD A INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 75994.59 WINSTEAD JR, *AYMOND H CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 WINSTON, *ILLIE CONTRACTS SPEC I 60869.1 WINTER, *LENNA RAE ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 41278.56 WINTER, *EVIN W TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WINTER, *ANUELA ENGINEER III 68774.88 WINTERS, *OSEPH RAYMUND POLICE OFFICER 51809.76 WINTERS, *OGER JUDICIAL RECORDS MANAGER 63752.88 WINTON, *YNTHIA J RIDESHARE SERVICES REP 59373.81 WIPPEL, *ERESA COMMUNICATIONS SPEC IV 72252.53 WIRACHOWSKY, *AULA E TEMP ADMIN SPEC II 4880.75 WIREN, *RIS S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WIRSCHEM, *ARK L PROGRAM ANALYST IV - TLT 67586.16 WIRTH, *EORGE A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WISCHMANN, *ICHARD L EQUIPMENT DISPATCHER 45734.21 WISE, *EMETRIUS E TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 WISE, *ONNA LYNN SENIOR DEPUTY III 92899.92 WISE, *VELYN L INFO SYSTEMS (MGR) ANALYST IV 78627.13 WISE, *HOMAS P PROGRAM NAALYST I 45868.32 WISEMAN, *HILIP W SR AUDITOR APPRAISER ASSISTANT 37038.96 WISHART, *OHN S TRANSIT CHIEF 68453.42 WISNER, *ILLIAM P TLT CHEM DEPEN PROGRAM SCREENR 26551.92 WITHAM, *RED J SHEETMETAL WRKR 52938.91 WITHERIL, *ENNIS N TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WITKOWSKI, *TEVE L WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR 80815.28 WITMER, *EBORAH TEMP RESEARCH & EVAL ASST I 4602.91 WITMER, *ONALD S TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WITT, *ENEE S TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WITT, *ILLIAM J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WITTENBERG, *AUL PLUMBING & MECHANICAL I 54462 WITTHUHN, *EIDI MARIE PARK MAINTENANCE ASST 12065.28 WITTMIER, *O ANN TRUCK DRIVER III 7/10 (A) 44472 WOEHRLE, *ALLY OPAL FISCAL SPECIALIST III 38317.92 WOELFERT, *AVID R BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER II 50934.72 WOHLEB, *ARY MATILDA PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 62503.44 WOHLFERT, *ICHAEL J WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 WOHRLE, *ARK D TECHNICAL INFO PROC SPEC III 36225.36 WOJDYLA, *ARK P POLICE OFFICER 45479.76 WOLAHAN, *HARON E APPRAISER I - RESIDENTIAL 41756.4 WOLAK, *LEXANDER J ENGINEER IV 76633.62 WOLD, *ARCIA C CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 43793.28 WOLD, *IMOTHY M TRANSPORTATION PLANNER III 77176.32 WOLDAI, *BEBE LAB ASST II 33072.72 WOLDEMESKEL, *IGUSSIE S CUSTODIAN 28574.4 WOLF, *RAIG WILLIAM POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WOLF, *AREN ADMIN ASST IV 69123.6 WOLF, *EGGY HEALTH & ENVIRONMENTAL INV I 45272.4 WOLFE, *EBORAH K ADMIN SPEC I 34679.28 WOLFE, *LOYD G TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WOLFE, *YNN E JUV SUPV OFFICER 41327.52 WOLFE, *ARK S TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 WOLFE, *AULA B NUTRITIONIST 24748.22 WOLFE, *USSELL LAVON AIRPORT POLICE/ARFF OFFICER 49521.12 WOLFE, *HOMAS R CARPENTER I 49533.12 WOLFENDEN, *OHN G TRANSIT OPERATOR 14404 WOLFF, *RIK A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WOLFSON, *LAN KEVIN ABSTRACT TECHNICIAN 36544.32 WOLK, *ULIE I ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 WOLL, *OGER INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 73489.02 WOLLASTON, *OLLY ANN PHSS 82288.08 WOLPH, *TEVEN J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WOLSEY, *RENDA L HEALTH PROGRAM ASST II 40942.8 WOLVINGTON, *ARK A WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 WOMACK, *ARLOS J TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 WOMACK, *HRISTINA CAMILLE CORRECTIONS PROGRAM SUPERVISOR 67586.16 WOMACK, *ESLIE JANINE COURT CLERK I 31611.84 WOMACK, *OREN D TRANSIT OPERATOR TRAINEE 8519.68 WON, *MILY M ADMINISTRATIVE SER OFFICER I 44828.4 WON, *ARY M FISCAL SPEC III 35687.76 WONG, *ILEEN MARIE LAGUMEN TLT ADMIN SPEC II 32298.01 WONG, *UGUSTINUS M PLANS EXAM ENGINEER II 64051.44 WONG, *ONNIE M ABSTRACT UNIT SUPERVISOR 48184.08 WONG, *VA L DISTRICT COURT CLERK 33963.6 WONG, *EFFREY K TRANSPORTATION PLANNER II 68546.19 WONG, *EFFREY L CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 61492.25 WONG, *ON K TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 WONG, *ONATHAN L A POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WONG, *OYCE L PHARMACY ASST A 16933.15 WONG, *ENNETH K BUSINESS & FINANCE OFFICER III 61573.44 WONG, *IMBERLY JAI DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 WONG, *ORGAN K ENGINEER II 64051.44 WONG, *ANA INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 20471.37 WONG, *EDRO M REVENUE COORDINATOR 47509.28 WONG, *HILLIP K TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 WONG, *IMOTHY EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 42935.86 WONG, *AH F ELEC CONST 63672.88 WONG, *YLIE WING-HAY ENGINEER II 59652.48 WONG-THOMAS, *ARGARET EK UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 WONIO, *AVID L ENGINEER II 59652.48 WOO, *OLLY JAIME PROGRAM ANALYST I 49359.84 WOO, *UNG S EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 3RD 45024.18 WOO, *EN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WOO, *UCY E WQ SR ANALYST II 56794.79 WOO, *AN B ENGINEER II 64051.44 WOO, *ICTOR YOLKFEE ENGINEER II 64051.44 WOO, *ING POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 WOO-CHING, *ATRICK DETENTION OFFICER 40345.44 WOOD, *RENDA L CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER II 64051.44 WOOD, *LAY R DESIGNER IV 51974.74 WOOD, *EBRA A ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 35684.16 WOOD, *IANE A ADMIN SPEC II 27927.88 WOOD, *LLEN R ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 26739.84 WOOD, *USTIN A POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 WOOD, *YLE RAYMOND DEPUTY II 47400.24 WOOD, *AWRENCE J TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WOOD, *ORRIE COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II 55900.15 WOOD, *ARIA PROGRAM ANALYST III 54570.96 WOOD, *ICHAEL L EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 3RD 43854.72 WOOD, *AUL W MANAGER 55158.24 WOOD, *EGGIE D TRANSIT PARTS SPEC 3RD 46778.37 WOOD, *ICHARD P TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 WOOD, *OBERT H ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 38013.12 WOOD, *OBERT W CD CONTROL OFFICER 138799 WOOD, *ICKI J TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 WOOD, *YATT L CONSTRUCTION MGMT III 61492.25 WOODBURY, *RETT ZENO CORRECTIONS OFFICER 48750.96 WOODBURY, *ANIEL W MAINTENANCE PAINTER 52938.91 WOODBURY, *ICHAEL DALE CORRECTIONS CAPTAIN 65978.4 WOODEN, *UCYLE Y ASSISTANT PROGRAM MANAGER 51799.92 WOODFILL, *REG M TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 WOODKE, *ELEN BAILIFF 37003.44 WOODRUFF, *ICHELE ANN DEPUTY III 54799.92 WOODRUFF, *EIL R POLICE OFFICER 45479.76 WOODS, *NTHONY L TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 WOODS, *HERYL M PARALEGAL 39757.44 WOODS, *ARYL TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 WOODS, *IANA K TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WOODS, *OSEPHINE TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 WOODS, *AWRENCE F INDUST. MAINT. MECHANIC-MASTER 56623.42 WOODS, *ELISSA L COMM SPECIALIST - DISPATCHER 48353.04 WOODS, *IMOTHY JAMES COOK-BAKER 43823.76 WOODS, *RICIA LYNN LEGAL ADM SPECIALIST III 36129.12 WOODWORTH, *ONALD CARL SENIOR DEPUTY IV 93000 WOODWORTH, *EORGE P SVC PLAN & DEV MGR 95080.79 WOODWORTH, *ACK R SHEETMETAL WRKR 52938.91 WOODWORTH, *ARTHA L PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER IV 80815.28 WOOLERY, *ANDAL S TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WOOLLEY, *TEPHEN MICHAEL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I 62856.48 WOOLLEY, *ADE W TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 WOOLSEY, *OLLEEN D PERSONAL HEALTH SERVICES SUPVR 60337.98 WOOTON, *IMOTHY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 WOPPERER, *IXIE C TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WORK, *HERESA PAULINE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 WORLEY, *ENNIFER L DEPUTY I 43000.32 WORRELL, *RVIN LEO CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.6 WORRELL, *ULIAN A ENGINEER III 69239.5 WORTHINGTON, *AMES E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WRAITH, *INDA J MARKETING & SALES SPEC III 58753.84 WRASPIR, *HERRIE LYNN LATENT PRINT EXAMINER 59608.08 WRATHALL, *ANET SOCIAL SERVICES COORD 50565.12 WRAY, *ISA E ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 33737.04 WREDE, *HRISTOPHER L TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WREN, *ATHARINE E ADMIN SPEC II 37094.4 WRESSELL, *ULIE M ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE ASST 28576.56 WRICE, *VELYN J DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 WRIGHT, *ARBARA J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WRIGHT, *ARBARA TLT PUBLIC OUTREACH MNGR 79488.24 WRIGHT, *HARLES L MECHANIC 52938.91 WRIGHT, *OLIN M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WRIGHT, *ONNIE M POOL MANAGER 37898.16 WRIGHT, *REGORY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WRIGHT, * KEVIN SENIOR DEPUTY IV 104400 WRIGHT, *EFFREY M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WRIGHT, *ENNIFER Y FISCAL SPECIALIST II 32198.16 WRIGHT, *OHN A CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT IV 72815.33 WRIGHT, *OSEPH H POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 WRIGHT, *ATHERINE PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 64002.96 WRIGHT, *AWRENCE FACILITIES MANAGER 82882.8 WRIGHT, *YNN ADMINSPECIALIST III 45801.6 WRIGHT, *ITCHELL J POLICE OFFICER 40582.32 WRIGHT, *ANEY W APPRAISER I - COMMERCIAL 39799.44 WRIGHT, *TARLA D PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 59946.48 WRIGHT, *TEVEN EDWARD ASSISTANT CODE ENFORCEMENT SUP 68276.88 WRIGHT, *AMEKA SOCIAL WORKER 49496.4 WRIGHT, *ANDA S INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT SPEC I 61351.68 WU, *HI-CHIH CHARLES HE INVESTIGATOR II 54421.92 WU, *NMING P C SYSTEM COORDINATOR 2 42725.04 WU, *STHER PIN CHEN ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES OFF II 59883.84 WU, *ATIMA S COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST 64398.96 WU, *SABEL ASSESSMENTS AUDITOR 41756.4 WU, *UEN-FUNG J JAIL NURSE PRACTICIONER 64425.24 WUBBENA, *ARK A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 WUELLNER, *URT A TLT PROGRAM ANALYST IV 69389.52 WULF, *ICHOLAS A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WUORI, *AMES BERNARD TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST 67586.16 WYATT, *ARLA J PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 24627.96 WYATT, *IMBERLY LAYTON DEPUTY II 47400.24 WYMAN, *AVID E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WYMAN, *HILLIP J HE INVESTIGATOR III 61273.68 WYNE, *ERNARD R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 WYRWITZKE, *ARJORIE MGMT SVCS ANALYST II 53059.62 WYRWITZKE, *ICHAEL D MECHANIC 52938.91 WYSS, *AMELA A PROGRAM ANALYST II 55692.24 WYTCHERLEY, *LLANA S AS II 33072.96 WYTCHERLEY, *OREN KEITH ADMIN SPEC II 32298 XANDER, *ARKER PARK SPECIALIST II 43790.4 XENOS, *MILIOS M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 XIONG, *ANG TOVA CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 XU, *INGXIAN INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST II 67471.32 YAFFE, *ERRIE CHILD CARE REP TLT 36143.52 YAGER, *ERALD SECURITY GUARD 37122.24 YAKOVETZ, *ESTOR CARPENTER II 54462 YAMADA, *ASAKI J PARALEGAL 35276.64 YAMAMOTO, *LAN M EMPLOYMENT RESOURCE COORD TLT 39762.72 YAMAMOTO, *ENE MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 YAMAMOTO, *AURA ANN DISTRICT COURT CLERK 31611.6 YAMAMOTO, *ICHAEL M COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 61187.78 YAMAMOTO, *ICHAEL TERRY MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 YAMAMOTO, *COTT A POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 YAMAMOTO, *OSHI MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 YAMASAKI, *LISON L FISCAL SPECIALIST III 42767.04 YAMASAKI, *AE S TEMP RN 7180.11 YAMASHITA, *IRO TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 YAMBE, *IYOTAKA TRANSIT OPERATOR 37025.91 YAMBE, *ASUSHI K SENIOR SCHEDULE PLANNER (TP3) 74532.14 YANAK, *EBORAH J ADMIN SPECIALIST I - .50 FTE 16472.88 YANEZ, *GNACIO POLICE OFFICER 49521.12 YANO, *ICHAEL G ACCOUNTANT 56623.42 YARBROUGH, *ATONYA D TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 YARFITZ, *IRIAM H TLT PA II 21978.91 YARNELL, *ONALD J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 YARNO, *UANE R WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 YARRINGTON, *OY L ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 27491.28 YARRITO, *OEMI HEALTH CARE ASSIST 32298 YASMOOTHR, *HAMTONG ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC II 38013.12 YASUI, *ARRYL J INVENTORY SPECIALIST 31314.96 YASUI, *OYCE A CADASTRAL CARTOGRAPHER 44878.32 YATES, *IANE M PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 61038 YATES, *EE DAVIS SENIOR DEPUTY IV 102400.1 YAW, *RIN C TRUCK DRIVER II 43133.52 YAZDANI, *HAHAB TRANSIT OPERATOR 43959.14 YBARRA, *AMES SUPERVISOR-IN-TRAINING 52437.72 YBARRA, *OSE RICARDO ADMIN ASST II - CO EXEC 51799.92 YEAGER, *ALTER L. TEMPORARY/TIME LIMITED HELP 106504.3 YEATTS, *RUCE R ACCOUNTING SPEC 34949.5 YEATTS, *REDERICK L DISTRICT COURT JUDGE 116135 YEE, *AY JEAN LEGAL ADMIN SPECIALIST III 32068.8 YEE, *UI TSUI CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC III 34032.96 YEE, *OBLEY K PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST 58451.52 YEE, *TEVEN Y WASTEWATERPROCESSANALYST II 63752 YEE, *IM LEUNG PHARMACY ASST A 35511.36 YEE, *ARREN Y TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 YEE, *YATT C PROGRAMMER ANALYST III 59883.84 YEGALAPATI, *IJAYBHASKAR PROGRAM ANALYST III 64113.5 YEHDEGO, *ESFAY TRANSIT CUSTODIAN II 26459.01 YELLOW ROBE, *UANNA M PARALEGAL 38817.12 YEMANE, *STIFANOS A TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 YERKES, *ODD W HE INVESTIGATOR IV 75852.96 YESUWAN, *UCHATRI ENGINEER II 58254.24 YESUWAN, *UPRANEE ACCOUNTANT I 43962.24 YETTER, *ARY A PARAMEDIC 69555.6 YETTER, *ILIAN C ADMIN SPECIALIST III 37421.28 YI, *DDIE KWANGCHAE TRANSIT OPERATOR 41641.1 YIM, *ONG I MECHANIC 52938.91 YIP, *YMAN DEPUTY IV 62700 YITREF, *UENET INFORMATION SYS PROFSNL IV 80925.1 YMERAGA, *ERHAT TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 YNIGUEZ III, *GRIPIN M DETENTION OFFICER 36650.4 YNZUNZA, *HRISTINE A EMPLOYMENT SPEC 52421.01 YOCUM, *ICHARD WAYNE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 44716.32 YOKOYAMA, *EVIN T ADMINISTRATIVE SVC. OFFICER II 62608.36 YOKOYAMA, *OSS C INVENTORY PURCHASING SP III 51498.51 YONEDA, *ARY T LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPEC III 37094.64 YONEMITSU, *HILLIP A PARAMEDIC 70919.28 YONKER, *ANCY N TEMP AS II 3850.5 YOON, *ULIA JUYON BAILIFF 36129.12 YOON, *HOMAS S TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 YORK, *NTONIO M TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 YORK, *AMION O TRANSIT OPERATOR 10081.5 YORK, *ATTHEW E DEPUTY I 43000.32 YORK, *ONALD L JUV SUPV OFFICER 40345.44 YOSHIDA, *ARY A BIOLOGIST II 50963.62 YOSHIOKA, *AREN L MAINTENANCE SUPPORT ASSISTANT 45739.82 YOSHIZUMI, *AVID R ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER 42763.92 YOST, *YNDA J MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST 55692.24 YOUNG, *DRIENNE DENISE CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.36 YOUNG, *RIAN DAVID PSYCHIATRIC EVAL SPECIALIST 51799.92 YOUNG, *HRISTOPHER A PERMIT TECHNICIAN 34849.68 YOUNG, *HRISTOPHER R TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 YOUNG, *LAUDE TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 YOUNG, *OULSON L POLICE OFFICER 45479.76 YOUNG, *YNTHIA ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENTIST II 64051.44 YOUNG, *YNTHIA TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 YOUNG, * CHRISTOPHER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 YOUNG, *ARREN LANCE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 YOUNG, *ONNIE BAILIFF 40722.72 YOUNG, *OUGLAS KOONS DEPUTY V 74600.4 YOUNG, *ARL J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 YOUNG, *DWARD E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 YOUNG, *ARNETT R TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 YOUNG, *ENRY M CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 YOUNG, *AMES E TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 YOUNG, *AMES V POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 YOUNG, *ANET DARLENE DISTRICT COURT CLERK 36495.6 YOUNG, *ANICE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST III 46380 YOUNG, *AY K ENGINEER II 56889.12 YOUNG, *OSEPH DANA POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 YOUNG, *OSEPHINE C C TEMP MEDICAL CONSULTANT 7198.64 YOUNG, *UDY J TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 YOUNG, *EEANNA K COURT CLERK 36495.6 YOUNG, *ELINDA JANE SENIOR DEPUTY I 81400.32 YOUNG, *AULINE B PROJECT/PROGRAM MGR III 61573.44 YOUNG, *OBIN TLT PARK SPECIALIST II 34547.04 YOUNG, *TEPHANIE JAIL RN 46259.64 YOUNGBLOOD, *ONATHAN W POLICE OFFICER 56824.08 YOUNGBLOOD, *ONG GLORIA COURT CLERK I 28077.6 YOUNGREN, *RENT M COUNSELOR CASEWORKER TLT 34615.2 YOUNGREN, *ISA L BUDGET ANALYST II 51799.92 YOUNT, *ICHARD M TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 YU, *ARY ISABEL SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 60985.92 YU, *IANJI ISP III 67370.88 YUN, *UZANA B TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 YUNKER, *ELINDA J NUTRITIONIST 46097.04 YURA, *AOMI M COMMUNICATIONS SPEC III 64177.21 YURCHICK, *DWARD S TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 YUST, *AWNETTE M ADMIN SPEC II 39046.08 ZABOLUSKY, *ARY D SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 ZADOROJNY, *LIZABETH TEMP INTERPRETER/TRANSLATOR 4439.34 ZAFIROPOULOS, *OHN TRANSIT OPERATOR 12721.61 ZAHAVA, *INDA G BASIC-SKILL INSTRUCTOR 48825.36 ZAHREDDINE, *ASSAN K MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 ZAJCHOWSKI, *ICHOLAS A BUDGET ANALYST II 45919.44 ZAK, *ON ENGINEER IV 72492.06 ZAMELIS, *OYCE COURT CLERK I 35632.32 ZAMORA, *EANNA L TLT AS II 32298 ZAMPERIN, *TEVEN A INDUST.ELECTRICIAN LEAD 68483.79 ZANA, *ERENC POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ZANASSI, *HRISTINE RENEE CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY I 45917.04 ZANGHI, *AVID WAYNE POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ZAPATA, *DWARD JERRY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52832.64 ZAPATA, *OHN RAPHAEL UTILITY WORKER II 40012.56 ZAPATA, *OSA M APPLICATION WORKER 39046.32 ZAPPALO, *ARK S WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 ZARGHAMI, *HSANOLLAH TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ZATKOVICH, *OAN MARIE COURT OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR 55692.24 ZAVALA, *ARY JANE TLT CUSTODIAN 15699.36 ZAWISZA, *RISTINA SUE PROGRAM / GRANTS ANALYST 64398.96 ZAWLOCKI, *ATTHEW M ENGINEER II 50531.28 ZDRAVECKY, *IROSLAV JAIL RN 43331.22 ZEFF, *IVA R JUV PROB COUNSELOR LEAD 53895.6 ZELDENRUST, *OHN R SENIOR DEPUTY I 81400.08 ZELIKMAN, *LEX E PROGRAMMER ANALYST III 58451.52 ZELINSKY, *ICHARD L ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN 52938.91 ZELK, *RUCE I RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER I 34476.72 ZELLER, *YNTHIA LOUISE LATENT PRINT EXAMINER 59608.08 ZEMANN, *AUL W ED CONSULTANT I 54421.92 ZENO, *ERNICE S ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 30227.28 ZENO, *AVID CUSTOMER SERVICE SPEC II 33736.8 ZERBA, *LLYSON KATHLEEN DEPUTY IV 25078.08 ZERE-MASHAWA, *AMAR CASE MANAGER PIC BOEING 49824 ZERR, *RIC A TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ZERR, *EFFREY L MECHANIC 3RD 55027.23 ZETTLEMOYER, *INDA L TRANSIT CUSTODIAN I 2ND 35856.45 ZHANG, *ING-HUI TRANSIT OPERATOR 8903.98 ZHANG, *UOXI INFO SYSTEMS PROFESSIONAL V 73791.12 ZHANG, *IAOMING INFO SYSTEMS ANALYST III 74053.5 ZIEGMAN, *USAN R PROGRAM ANALYST III 61431.36 ZIGLER, *HARLES W SERVICE SUPERVISOR 58264.13 ZIMMER, *AN T WASTEWATERTREATMENTSR.OPERATOR 56623.42 ZIMMER, *ARL D WASTEWATER TREATMENT SUPVR 82754.88 ZIMMERMAN, *ANET E ACCOUNTANT 56623.42 ZIMNISKY, *AURENCE JACOB JR POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ZIMNISKY, *ISA F BAILIFF 37898.16 ZINGLEMAN, *RED R SHEETMETAL LEAD WRKR 58243.24 ZINK, *YNN ALDRIC EQUIPMENT SVC WRKR 2ND 31617.16 ZINTAK, *ARIETTA ASSISTANT TAX ADVISOR II 46619.04 ZITTERICH, *ICKY MECHANIC 2ND 51852.99 ZOOK, *URTIS HAROLD CORRECTIONS OFFICER 52833.84 ZOPPI, *EAH LEGIS AIDE II DIST #4 36000.24 ZORNES, *ARY LAVERN MASTER POLICE OFFICER 56823.84 ZUBER, *AWTHORNE T TRANSIT OPERATOR 46277.17 ZUBERBUHLER, *ATRICIA A PROJECT MANAGER 62856.48 ZUCATI, *LEN P PAINTER I 48372.24 ZUMWALT, *ORI A PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE 63412.56 ZURCHER, *ICHARD J TRANSIT POLICE OFFICER 15080 ZWEIG, *ENNETH S PROJECT/PROGRAM MANAGER III 59608.08 ZWERLING, *ARY M PA IV 69389.28
Here's the freedom of information request letter I sent to King County.
Here's the first response letter I got from King County.
Here's the second response letter I got from King County.
Here's the e-mail response I got from King County.
From: Sheridan, Laurel
To: 'manaco@whidbey.net'
Sent: Thursday, January 09, 2003 9:32 AM
Subject: Public Disclosure Request
Mr. Bloom:
Just a quick note to let you know that the information you requested in your December 18 letter will be sent to you today via US postal service, first class mail, along with a formal written response. We've downloaded the information to a CD; hopefully you'll get it tomorrow (Friday) or Saturday. If you don't receive it, or if it gets damaged in the mail, please let me know at your earliest convenience.
Laurel A. Sheridan
Administrative Services Manager
King County Human Resources
206.296.8561
here's an e-mail i sent to king county
From: louis bloom
To: Sheridan, Laurel
Sent: Tuesday, January 14, 2003 11:23 PM
Subject: Public Disclosure Request
Laurel: I haven't received the cd as of today, tuesday January 14, 2003. my address is:
Louis bloom
1498 S. West Camano Drive
Camano Island, Washington 98282
thank you for your time,
Louis Bloom
here's the e-mail i got from king county
From: Sheridan, Laurel
To: 'louis bloom'
Sent: Wednesday, January 15, 2003 8:35 AM
Subject: RE: Public Disclosure Request
My apologies, Mr. Bloom, I just learned that the secretary who mailed it was out of the office Friday, so it went out in Monday's mail. It should get to you today or tomorrow. Sorry for the delay.
By the way, I had a chance to look at your website. It's extremely well done! I often have to track down folks in other jurisdictions, and you've provided a very useful tool for doing so. Good work!
Laurel A. Sheridan
Administrative Services Manager
King County Human Resources
206.296.8561