Snohomish County has a population of approximately 655,800. County voters elect a fivemember
County Council and seven administrative officials: County Executive, Prosecuting
Attorney, Sheriff, Auditor, Clerk, Treasurer and Assessor. The County’s elected officials serve
four-year terms; Council elections are staggered and all elected officials are limited to three
terms. The County also has 14 Superior Court judges and eight District Court judges, who are
also elected.
The County’s 2,700 full-time employees provide an array of services including public safety, law
enforcement, fire prevention, road construction and maintenance, parks and recreation, judicial
administration, health and social services, and general administration. The County also operates
an airport and the fairgrounds, and is responsible for disposal of solid waste and controlling
surface water run-off. The County’s revenues generated from governmental activities and
business activities totaled $378,108,895 and $66,871,472, respectively. Revenues generated by
the general fund totaled $170,118,694.
The above information is from the State Auditors (Audit Report Search) webpage
Back to the 2002 or 2001 or 1999 or 1997 or 1995 or lbloom.net Washington State Employees Salaries List
Here's a link to the Snohomish County webpage. http://www.co.snohomish.wa.us
Snohomish County sent the following e-mail to all it's employees in early April 2003:
I will delete someones name (but leave the job title and salary), if they request it.
Washington State has published in book form the full names, job titles and salaries of Washington State employees, since at least 1993, and that is where i got the idea from. Washington State has posted that information on the internet since 2001, and will be posting their 2003 list by the end of april 2003.
I figure that by having the government names, job titles and salaries public, the sometimes nepotism and cronyism involved in the hiring and promoting of government employees will be reduced, and less secrecy will promote more transparency, accountability, and meritocracy in government. I may be wrong.
(April 19, note) I received the paper copy list of the Snohomish county employees without their first names. I OCR (optical character recognition)
the paper copies so the information can be uploaded in text format which takes much less kilobytes.
""…On March 12, 2003, Snohomish County received a request for the names, job titles, and salaries of all employees of Snohomish County. Louis Bloom has requested this information, under the authority of the Public Disclosure Act, so that he can post it on his web site….""
I've received around 200 name deletion requests as of April 27, 2003. I've deleted hundreds of names, like all the Smiths and Andersons ect.., because I only got the last names from Snohomish county. The majority of name deletion requests, have come from law enforcement people. I've decided to delete anybody that I could see that was related to law enforcement who made less than $40,000 a year. The total name deletion so far has come to 762 employees out of 2,914 total employees who work for Snohomish county.
http://www.ofm.wa.gov/persdetail//pdcontents.htm
Washington State agency list with names, job titles and salaries uploaded by Washington State
below is page 1 of the Snohomish County employees I recieved from Snohomish County on April 18, 2003
I've deleted part of the names on this page.
To paste names, job titles and salaries in an excel spreadsheet, click on "view" and then "source", copy everything between (pre) and (/pre).
PublicDisl.txt NAME TITLE SALARY ABBOTT ANIMAL CONTROL OFCR (CS) 4322.72 ABBOTT OFFICE ASST 11 2743.5 ABELL FACILITY MAINT SUPERVISOR 5005.94 ABLEMAN COUNTY AUDITOR, CHIEF DEPUTY 7062.98 ABRAHAMSON GIS TECHNICIAN 3793.04 ACUARIO RECORD SERVICE TECHNICIAN 2576.02 ACUARIO RECORDING ASSISTANT 2630.33 ADAMS DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4770.66 ADAMS DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4993.59 ADAMS FACILITY MAINT WORKER 111 3386.23 ADAMS GIS ANALYST, SENIOR - PDS 4534.8 ADAMSON ENVIRONMENTAL PROJECTS COORD 7036.11 ADAMSON TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECH & ELEC 4766.13 ADCOCK PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 111 8317.65 AGUAVEVA ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3388.19 AHLGRIM TEMP-OFFICE HELP 604.93 AHLGRIM TEMP-OFFICE HELP 2419.73 AKERLUND CAPITAL FUND SPECIALIST 4322.72 AL-ALI ENGINEER II-CONSTRUCTION 5514.45 ALBERT ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3388.19 ALBERT EQUIP & VACTOR FACILITY OPER 4004 ALBERT FINANCIAL CONSULTANT, SR 5250.98 ALBERT PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 11 6206.78 ALBERT SECRETARY 2837.42 ALBRIKTSEN ROAD MAINT WORKER V 4004 ALDRIDGE ENGINEERING TECH V-SURVEY 4534.8 ALFORD HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER 3617.47 ALJETS SERGEANT (CS) 6043.35 ALLDREDGE PLANNER, SR 5250.98 ALLEN ACCOUNTANT, GRANT 3386.23 ALLEN ADMIN COORDINATOR 3557.22 ALLEN EQUIPMENT MECH-DIESEL 4374.93 ALLEN JUDICIAL CASE MGMT/DOC CTL MGR 5663.69 ALLEN TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECH & ELEC, SR 5250.98 ALLENDOERFER SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 5082.17 ALLEY OFFICE ASST 11 2256.8 ALLPHIN RECORDS TECHNICIAN 1521.78 ALLSHOUSE DIVISION MANAGER 7784.75 ALMLI ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 AL-RASHID ENGINEER 11 4534.8 ALSKOG PARKS MAINTENANCE MANAGER 6407.98 ALTON CRIME PREVENTION OFFICER 3732.55 AMBLE CAMA TECHNICIAN 3150.32 ANDREWS SENIOR ENVIRONMENTAL COORD 5514.45 ANDREWS JR JUVENILE CORR OFFICER, LEAD 3917.57 ANSTETT CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 AOS ENGINEERING TECH 111 3386.93 APFELBECK ENGINEERING TECH IV-WATER 3556.8 APPEL PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 11 6206.78 ARCHER TEMP-FAIRGROUNDS PARKING ATT 1256.67 ARENS COMPLIANCE OFFICER II-PW 4112.3 ARGLE SOLID WASTE MAINT WORKER 3917.57 ARNETT SECRETARY-PDS 2837.42 ARONSON ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3388.19 ASAMOTO SECRETARY, SR 3150.32 ASH PUBLIC WORKS SUPV 111 6385.16 ASLANI ENGINEER 1 4766.13 ASLANI ENGINEER 111 5790.35 ATCHISON CORRECTIONS OFFICER 4084.55 ATCHISON NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR 4766.13 ATKINS JUVENILE COMM CORR OFFICER 4112.3 ATKINS SECRETARY 2837.42 ATKINSON CUSTODY OFFICER 3742.89 AULD PLANNER, SR-PW 5250.98 AUNE REAL PROPERTY SPEC 11 3917.57 AUSTAD LEGAL ASSISTANT 3732.55 AUSTIN FRASU HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 1 3917.57 AVERY COURT REPORTER 5398.65 AYERS RECORDING ASSISTANT, TRAINEE 2336.68 BAASCH ENGINEERING TECH, SR 5000.55 BACHAND SERGEANT (CS) 5888.4 BACKSTEIN HEARING EXAMINER 8166.84 BAILEY ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3388.19 BAILEY ENGINEERING GEOLOGIST 5514.45 BAIN HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 1 1934.3 BAKE TELE PBX ENGINEER 4766.13 BAKER DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4837.54 BAKER EQUIPMENT MECH-DIESEL 4322.93 BAKER INSPECTOR, SITE 4112.3 (name deleted) PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD 111 3070.6 BAKER ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2471.73 BAKER ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 BAKER ROAD MAINT WORKER IV 3804.67 BALDOCK PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4201.03 BALES CAPTAIN 7867.43 BALES FIRE FIGHTER 4606.28 BALLARD CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER, SR 5000.55 BALLARD JUDICIAL ACCOUNTING SUPERVISOR 3451.63 BALLINGER TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1300 BALLOU SYSTEMS ANALYST 4910.74 BALMORES OFFICE ASST 11 1371.76 BANEL LEGISLATIVE AIDE 4890.84 BANSEMER CONTROL ROOM OFFICER 3396.28 BARBEAU ASSESSMENT GIS COORDINATOR 5000.55 BARBER ANIMAL CONTROL OFCR (CS) 4322.72 BARBEY MEDICAL SECRETARY 3388.19 BARILLEAUX OFFICE ASST 11 2257.06 BARKDOLL PROBATION COUNSELOR 4534.8 BARKER PERMIT COORDINATOR, SR-PW 3917.57 BARNER JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 BARNES DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4748.37 BARNETT DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4681.49 (name deleted) TEAM LEADER D-PDS 5790.35 BART COUNTY SHERIFF 8381.06 BART SECRETARY-PDS 2837.42 BARTA ENGINEERING TECH V-SURVEY 4534.8 BARTLETT FIRE INSPECTOR 4534.8 BARTLETT HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 4534.8 BAUL STOREKEEPER-CORR 3567.78 BAUMAN FAMILY COURT INVESTIGATOR 4322.72 BAUMAN SECRETARY 2837.42 BEAM TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1343.33 BEAN SECRETARY 2837.42 BEARD DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 BEATON DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3771.67 BECKER ADMIN SUPPORT SUPERVISOR 4534.8 BECKER DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4659.2 BECKER FACILITY MAINT WORKER 111 3917.57 BECKETT ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3232.67 BEDLE JUDICIAL COORDINATOR 3809.24 BEDLE SUPERIOR CT COMMISSIONER 9147.9 BEECHER LEVY CODE COMPTROLLER 2161.38 BEEGLE TEMP-OFFICE HELP 2773.33 BEERS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT 2925.38 BEIDLER SERGEANT (CS) 5836.74 BELBECK PROS ATTY, CIVIL DEP 11 6000.51 BELL JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST, SUPV 3809.24 BELL TEMP-FW MAINT 6 1256.67 BELLINGER REGISTERED NURSE 4335.55 BELLOWS NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR 3917.57 BENNECKER TEMP-MAINTENANCE HELP 1811.33 BENNECKER TEMP-MAINTENANCE HELP 1811.33 BENNETT ACCOUNTING ANALYST 4766.13 BENSON PROGRAMMER/ANALYST 4391.45 BENWAY ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 BERCIER FACILITY MAINT WORKER II-PK 3557.22 BERENFELD CALL CENTER BROKER ASST 1 2612.8 BERGER PLANNER, PDS 4534.8 BERGSTROM DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 BERGSTROM SECRETARY-PDS 2837.42 BERNARD JUDICIAL RECORDS ASST 11 3043.55 BERNETHY ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3050.67 BERNSTEIN ENGINEER 111 5790.35 BERRY TRANSFER STATION OPERATOR 4004 BERTSCH TEMP-ELECTTONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 BETHAM TEMP-PARTY POLL WORKER 1733.33 BETTGER ELECTIONS SERVICES SPEC 3941.71 BETTNER RECORDING ASSISTANT, TRAINEE 1168.27 BIELENBERG TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECH & ELEC 4112.3 BIELL HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER 3617.47 BIERNOT TEMP-CARETAKER 646.75 BIGGAR ENERGY & WEATHER ASST 11 3150.32 BIGGERSTAFF FACILITY MAINT WORKER III-PK 3917.57 BILYEU DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4949.01 BINKLEY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4636.9 BIRD COMMUNICATION SVCS COORD 5813.8 BISHOP ALCO & SUBST ABUSE ADMIN 5941.66 BISHOP OFFICE ASST Il 2612.8 BJERKAN JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 BJORNSON OFFICE ASST 11 2743.5 BLACKBURN PARK RANGER 3557.22 BLACKMAN PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 11 6842.95 BLADEK PROS ATTY, CIVIL DEP 11 6000.51 BLAIR ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 BLAIS SITE ATTENDANT 11 3062.8 BLANKENBECKLER ENGINEER 111 5790.35 BLANKENSHIP ENGINEERING TECH IV 3917.57 BLANKENSHIP FIRE FIGHTER 3975.38 BLETSON JR HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 2267.37 BLETSON JR PROBATION COUNSELOR 2161.38 BLODGETT DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4073.4 BLOODGOOD ENGINEERING MANAGER (113P) 8166.84 BLOSS CUSTODY OFFICER 3742.89 BLUM RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER IV 4112.3 BLUME PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 111 9170.22 BLY CORRECTIONS LIEUTENANT 5770.56 BLY WORK RELEASE ADMIN 6407.98 BOARD CUSTODY OFFICER 3742.89 BOJANG OFFICE ASST 11 2489.07 BOLEN TEMP-OFFICE HELP 1473.33 BOLEN TEMP-OFFICE HELP 920.83 BOND BOOKKEEPER-AIRPORT 3679.99 BOND DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4184.54 BOND HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 4534.8 BOND OFFICE ASST 11 2743.5 BOND RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER IV 3917.57 BONNE HUMAN SERVICES, DEPUTY DIR 5941.66 BONNER OFFICE ASST 11 2369.47 BONTRAGER FIRE INVESTIGATOR 5000.55 BOOKER ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 BOOTHE ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN 11 3043.55 BOREN PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD 1 2925.38 BOTTORFF SITE ATTENDANT 11 1262.73 BOVENKAMP HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER-TRAILER 4004 BOWDEN SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 5082.17 BOWEN JUVENILE CORR OFFICER SUPV 4766.13 BOWERS SECRETARY, SR 3150.32 BOWLING SITE ATTENDANT 11 1531.4 BOWMAN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4547.73 BOWMAN EQUIPMENT DETAILER 2182.27 BOWMAN TECHNICIAN ASSISTANT 2450.93 BOX GIS ANALYST - ASSESSOR 4322.72 BOX GIS ANALYST, PRINCIPLE 5863.39 BOXFORD ROAD MAINT WORKER 11 3433.73 BOYER PLANNER, SR-PW 5250.98 BRACKTNREED TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 2104.27 BRADFORD HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 3917.57 BRADLEY JUVENILE PROGRAM COORD 4534.8 BRADLEY ROAD MAINT WORKER V 4004 BRADY FINANCIAL SYS COORD 5000.55 BRAND HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 111 5000.55 BRAND SERGEANT (CS) 5759.27 BRANDSTROM LEGAL PROCESS SUPV 3809.24 BRASWELL PLANNER, PW 4322.72 BRATCHER MUNICIPAL CLERK 111 6407.98 BRAY PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 11 6206.78 BREDA DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4770.66 BREDESON JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST, LEAD 3557.22 BRENNICK PARK PLANNER, ASSOC 2056.17 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 BRESHEARE ENVIRONMENTAL SPEC, SR 5000.55 BREVIK ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3388.19 BREVIK FACILITY MAINT WORKER I-PK 2653.73 BRIDGER HUMAN RESOURCE INFO PROC ASST 2837.42 BRIMACOMBE OPERATIONS PLANNER, SR 6086.96 BRINGLE ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 BRISSAE TEMP-CARETAKER 301.82 BRITSCH WATER QUALITY ANALYST 3917.57 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 2450.76 BRITTON PERSONAL PROPERTY TECH 3557.22 BRONSON SECTION SUPERVISOR III-PDS 3192.8 BROOKES PAYROLL TECHNICIAN 11 3388.19 BROOKS TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 BROOME TEMP-FW OPER 6 1560 BROWNE ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3070.6 BRTLES OPERATIONS PLANNING SPEC 4948.59 BRUDVIK SUPERIOR CT COMMISSIONER 9147.9 BRUNELLE EQUIPMENT MECH-DIESEL 4374.93 BRUNNER ROAD MAINT WORKER 11 3433.73 BRYANT DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4770.66 BRYANT INSPECTOR, BLDG 4534.8 BRYANT ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2861.73 BRYANT TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1300 BRYANT TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1473.33 BRYANT TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 BULLO ROAD MAINT WORKER LEAD 4534.75 (name deleted) TEMP-VOTER REGISTRATION 2218.67 BURCH ENGINEERING TECH 111 4112.3 BURDSAL CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 BURDYSHAW EMPLOYEE RELATIONS ANALYST 5000.55 BURGESS FACILITY MAINT WORKER 1 2653.73 BURGESS TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1300 BURKE COMMUNICATIONS EQUIP SVCS TECH 4004 BURKE ENERGY & WEATHER ASST 1 2256.8 BURKE INSPECTOR SR, BLDG 5000.55 BURKE RESIDENTIAL SVCS COUNSELOR 3223.75 BURMASTER EQUIPMENT MECH-DIESEL 4374.93 BURNETT DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4614.61 BURNS PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD 111 3732.55 BURNS ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2471.73 BURRUS ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3050.67 BURRUS SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3050.67 BURT PROBATION COUNSELOR 4322.72 BUSER SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3617.47 BUSHAK ENGINEER II-DESIGN 5000.55 BUTLER BOOKING ASSISTANT 11 3052.58 BUTLER CASE MANAGER 3917.57 BUTLER JUVENILE CORR OFFICER, LEAD 3917.57 BUTLER PLANNER 3812.92 BYAM ENGINEERING TECH III-TRAF 3732.55 BYINGTON DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4815.25 BYNUM DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4547.73 BYNUM DETENTION & CORR, DIR OF 9921.8 BYRD ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2861.73 CABACCANG SITE ATTENDANT 11 1321.67 CAINE PLANS EXAMINER 4766.13 CALHOUN GIS TECHNICIAN-ASSESSOR 3070.6 CALNON DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4703.78 CAMARGO CASE MANAGER 4112.3 CAMP FISCAL RESOURCES ANALYST 5514.45 CAMPBELL FAIRGROUNDS MANAGER 5655.35 CAMPBELL OPERATIONS PLANNING SPEC 4766.13 CAMPBELL PLANNER, SR 11 5514.45 CAMPBELL RECORDING ASSISTANT 2504.34 CANNON OFFICE ASST 11 1128.4 CANNON TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1343.33 CANTONI OFFICE ASST 11 2612.8 CANTRELL BUILDING INSPECTION SPECIALIST 5250.98 CARBARY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5082.76 CARIVEAU LEGAL PROCESS ASST 111 3557.22 CARL SOLID WASTE OPER SUPV 5514.45 CARLSON CORRECTIONS OFFICER 3563.04 CARLSON JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST 11 3258.65 CARLSON SUPERIOR/JUVENILE COURT ADMIN 9921.8 CARLTON CORRECTIONS OFFICER 4084.55 CARNAHAN ENGINEERING TECH, SR 5000.55 CARR ACCOUNTING ANALYST 4766.13 CARRELL CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 CARROLL CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 CARROLL PLANNER, SR-PW 5250.98 CARTER ENGINEERING MANAGER (113P) 8166.84 CARTER OFFICE ASST 11 1805.72 CARTER SYSTEMS PRINT/MAIL ASSISTANT 2785.16 CASEBIER SOLID WASTE MAINT WORKER 3917.57 CASEY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5200.02 CASEY PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4201.03 CASSADY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5033.05 CASTILLO DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5200.02 CASTLEBERRY SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 5082.17 CAVAGNARO PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 111 9170.22 CERNICH CLERK OF BOARD, ASSISTANT 3941.71 CERVARICH DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4949.01 CHANEY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4703.78 CHANEY ENGINEERING TECH III-MATL 3386.23 CHAPMAN ACCOUNTING TECH 111 3754.91 CHAPMAN ADMIN COORDINATOR 3388.19 CHAPMAN HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER 3804.67 CHAPMAN SITE ATTENDANT 111 2920.67 CHAPMAN-ESKEW ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3388.19 CHASE TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1300 CHEFFER ELECTRICIAN 4112.3 CHELMINIAK COUNTY COUNCIL ADMIN 7956.13 CHENNAULT ENERGY & WEATHER ASST 1 2369.47 CHESNEY FINANCIAL SYS ANALYST, SR-FIN 5326.09 CHESTER LEGAL ASSISTANT 3223.75 (name deleted) ENGINEER 1 4766.13 CHO ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3070.6 CHRIEST HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 2467.4 CHRISMAN LEGAL ASSISTANVENFORC SPEC 4112.3 CHRISTENSEN EVIDENCE CONTRL SUPV (CS) 4112.3 CHRISTENSON HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 4112.3 CHRISTIAN LEGAL ASSISTANT 3917.57 CHRISTINE FAMILY COURT INVESTIGATOR 4322.72 CHRISTISON JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 CHRISTOFERSON HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 1 3917.57 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 CLAWSON HUMAN RESOURCES, DIR OF 9457.32 CLAWSON ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3232.67 CLEMENT HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 4112.3 CLEMENTS FINANCE & RISK MGMT, DIR 10423.99 CLEVTSH TRANSFER STATION OPERATOR 4004 CLINE DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4859.83 CLINKO DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4770.66 CLOSE FACILITY MAINT WORKER I-PK 2653.73 CLOSE FACILITY MAINT WORKER I-PK 2653.73 CLOUGH DISTRICT CT JUDGE 9677.92 COATS GIS ANALYST, SR. - WATER RES. 4766.13 COATS TRAINING COORDINATOR 4766.13 COFFIN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4837.54 COFFMAN PERSONAL PROPERTY SUPV 5000.55 COINS NETWORK SUPPORT SPECIALIST 11 4033.76 COLE ACCOUNTING TECH II-FINANCE 3388.19 COLE DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4792.96 COLE GIS ANALYST-PW 4112.3 COLEMAN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4681.49 COLLINS ENGINEER 111 5790.35 (name deleted) LEGAL ASSISTANT 3917.57 CONE RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER 1 2785.16 CONEY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4770.66 CONRAD ROAD MAINT WORKER IV 3804.67 COOP MENTAL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL 4766.13 COOPER CASE MANAGER 4112.3 COOPER CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 COOPER CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 COOPER SECRETARY 2837.42 COPE JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 COPE TEMPERARY PARK ASSISTANT 1 257.83 COPPLE LOCAL AREA NETWORK SPEC 5091.95 CORLAS ACCOUNTING TECH II-FINANCE 3223.75 CORNELL PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4001.01 COTE SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3232.67 COTHERN BUREAU CHIEF 8679.12 COUNTRYMAN PLANNER, PDS 4322.72 COURT STOREKEEPER, LEAD 4004 COVINGTON DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4859.83 COWART PLANNG/WATER QUAL PGM MGR 113P 8166.84 COWLES 4-H PROGRAM ASSISTANT 3557.22 COWPER PARK RANGER 3557.22 COWSERT SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 5082.17 CRAIG PLANNER, SR 5250.98 CRANDALL DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4614.61 CRANE COURT SERVICES INTERVIEWER 4112.3 CRANE ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2861.73 CRAWFORD CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 CRIST KITCHEN COORDINATOR 3557.22 CROCIATA GIS TECHNICIAN-ASSESSOR 3070.6 CROCKETT LICENSE COMPLIANCE INSPECTOR 4534.8 CRONK CORRECTIONS OFFICER 4084.55 CRONK CUSTODY OFFICER 4089.55 CRONK TEMP-FAIRGROUNDS PARKING ATT 1256.67 CRONK TEMP-FAIRGROUNDS PARKING ATT 1256.67 CRONOGUE REAL PROPERTY COORD, SR 5000.55 CROSBY ROAD MAINT WORKER LEAD 4534.75 CROSS PLANNER, SR 5000.55 CROSS ROAD MAINT WORKER V 4004 CROSSMAN PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD V 3265.98 CROSSMAN PLANS EXAMINER, SR DRAIN 5250.98 CROUCH CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 4922.34 CROWLEY TEMP-CARETAKER 1473.33 CROWLEY TEMP-FAIRGROUNDS PARKING ATT 1430 CRULL PRINTER'S ASSISTANT, SR 3386.23 CRUVER HUMAN SERVICES SUP STAFF SUPV 3388.19 CRUZ LOCAL AREA NETWORK SPEC 4728.68 CSISEK ENGINEERING TECH, SR 5000.55 CUDINSKI CRIME PREVENTION OFFICER 3732.55 CULLEN ATTORNEY ADMINISTRATOR - OPD 7052.69 CUMMINGS DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4703.78 CUMMINGS PLANNER, PRINCIPAL-SURFACE WTR 5000.55 CUMMINGS PROS ATTY, CIVIL DEP 11 5442.62 CURRAN PLANNER, SR-PW 4766.13 CURTIS ENGINEER 11 5514.45 CURTIS PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4863.18 CUSIMANO DISTRICT COURT ADMIN, ASST DIR 5950.28 CUTHBERT OFFICE ASST 1 1179.53 DACE HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 3627.8 DAGGETT RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER 111 3917.57 DAILER PARK RANGER 3557.22 DAILER TEMP-CARETAKER 431.17 DALE ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 DALE TEMP-ELECT COUNTING CTR SUPV 2166.67 DALEY JUDICIAL/FINANCIAL ANALYST 4322.72 DALEY TEAM LEADER A-PDS 5514.45 DALY CASEFLOW MGR/FAMILY CT SUPV 5805.17 DANIELS COUNTY CLERK 6738.08 DANILSON PLANNER, SR-PW 4766.13 DANTINI COUNTY TREASURER 6738.08 DARROW PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 11 6842.95 DAVEY SECRETARY, SR 1890.2 DAVIDSON PARK RANGER, SR 3917.57 DAVIES STOREKEEPER 3050.84 (name deleted) CLERK OF HEARING EXAMINER 3127.84 DAVIS LEGAL ASSISTANT 3917.57 DAVIS LIEUTENANT (CS) 6707.1 DAVIS ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 DAVIS SERGEANT (CS) 6043.35 DAVIS TRANSPORTATION SPEC 6086.96 DAWSON DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3809.39 DAWSON TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 DAY OFFICE ASST 11 2743.5 DE LONG TEMP-OFFICE HELP 1386.67 DEAR GRANTS ANALYST 3732.55 DEARDORFF PRINTER'S ASSISTANT, SR 3386.23 DEARIE JR PROS ATTY, CIVIL DEP 1 4936.63 DEBOER TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 DEHAAN SOLID WASTE LABORER 1 2471.73 DEIBERT INSPECTOR, SITE 4534.8 DEITRICK PLANNER, SR 4766.13 DEL POZO CASHIER 3043.55 DELACRUZ ACCOUNTING ANALYST 4766.13 DELAVERGNE EQUIPMENT MECH-AUTO 4177.33 DELISLE RW/USE SPECIALIST 4534.8 DELOSSANTOS ACCOUNTING ANALYST 4766.13 DELPOZO PROBATION COUNSELOR 4534.8 DENNIS ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 DEROSIER ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2471.73 DERUM ROAD MAINT WORKER IV 3804.67 DERVIN RECORDS SUPP/IMAGING TECH 1279.98 DEVENNEY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4547.73 DEVOL AIRPORT FACILITIES PLANNER 5514.45 DEWHIRST NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR 2467.92 DEWHIRST TRANSPORTATION SPEC 6086.96 DEWITT [NULL] [NULL] DEZORDO AbMIN COORDINATOR 3557.22 DIAZ CUSTODY OFFICER 3563.04 DIAZ ENGINEERING TECH IV-DESGN 3732.55 DICE CASE MANAGER 4112.3 DICKINSON PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 111 7544.3 DICKSON PUBLIC SERVICE COORD 6407.98 DIDEUM LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 DIEMERT CORRECTS RCDS & DATA MGT SPV 4766.13 DIEMERT PAYROLL/PURCHASING COORDINATOR 3557.22 (name deleted) TEMP-VOTER REGISTRATION 1754.13 DIEPENBROCK ELECTIONS MANAGER 6407.98 DIETZ PAYROLL TECHNICIAN 11 3388.19 DILL CUSTODY OFFICER 3563.04 DIMAIO DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3771.67 DIMARTINO SECRETARY 2837.42 DINGER PROBATION COUNSELOR 4322.72 DINH ENGINEERING TECH V-CONST 4534.8 DIRKS ENGINEERING TECH 11 3557.22 DITTOE DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4837.54 DITTOE LIEUTENANT (CS) 6707.1 DITTOE TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 DIXON CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 4430.11 DIZARD ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 (name deleted) PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD IV 3732.55 DOBOS SYSTEMS PROJECT LEADER-SUPV 7063.17 DOBSON-SCHMIDT LAND DEV ANALYST, ASSOC 4322.72 DODGE DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4592.32 DODSON INSPECTOR, SITE 4112.3 DOERSCH PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 111 9170.22 DOLAN AIRPORT DEPUTY DIR 7784.75 DOLDE ENGINEER 11 5514.45 DONAHUE HEARING EXAMINER, DEPUTY 7062.98 DONK FAIRGROUNDS PROGRAMS SPEC 2161.38 DONK RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER CREW SUP 4766.13 DONOHUE PROBATION COUNSELOR 4534.8 DOOLEN CORRECTIONS OFFICER 4084.55 DORAN LAND DEV ANALYST, ASSOC 4534.8 DORE CAMPUS REDEVELOPMENT PROJ MGR 8580.33 DOSCH DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4815.25 DOUGHTY HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST 4766.13 DOUGLAS LEGAL ASSISTANT 3917.57 DOUGLASS CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 DOWNES PROS ATTY, CHIEF CRIM ASST 9308.75 DOWNING CUSTODY OFFICER 3927.44 DOWNING SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3433.73 DRAACHREIDER-ANDERSON LEGAL ASSISTANT 3917.57 DRAGOO PLANS EXAMINER, SR DRAIN 5250.98 (name deleted) CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY SPEC 3732.55 DRAKE OFFICE ASST 11 1371.76 DRAKE TEMP-FAIRGROUNDS CLERICAL 1979.47 DREWEL COUNTY EXECUTIVE 10183.62 DRINGMAN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4703.78 DRISCOLL OFFICE ASST 11 2612.8 DRISCOLL ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3232.67 DRIVER SECRETARY, SR - PDS 2856.84 DSCHAAK OFFICE ASST 11 2612.8 DUGAN ADMIN OPERATION MGR-PW (113P) 8166.84 DUKLETH ROAD MAINT WORKER IV 3804.67 DUKLETH TRANSFER STATION OPERATOR 4004 DUNCAN LEGAL ASSISTANT 3917.57 DUNCAN ROAD MAINT WORKER 11 3433.73 DUNGAN TEMP-OFFICE HELP 1083.33 DUNN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4815.25 DUNWOODIE INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION SYS TECH 4112.3 DURAND DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4681.49 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY, SR 3557.22 DUVALL PUBLIC WORKS SUPV 111 6385.16 DWYER DISTRICT CT JUDGE 9677.92 DYKES PROS ATTY, CHIEF CIVIL DEP 9541.47 DYKSTRA ENVIRONMENTAL SPEC 111 4112.3 EAKIN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4859.83 EARNHEART ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2471.73 EATON ROAD MAINT WORKER IV 3804.67 EBY CORRECTIONS LIEUTENANT 6074.26 ECHOLS LAND SEGREGATION TECH 3070.6 EDDY FACILITY MAINT COORD-CORR 5000.55 EDMONDS JUDICIAL SERVICE OFFICER 3912.9 EDWARDS PLANNER, ASSOC 3732.55 EDWARDS TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 EDWARDS TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 EISENBERG ROAD MAINT WORKER 11 3433.73 EIZIK ENGINEERING TECH III-CONS 4112.3 EIZIK FACILITY MAINT WORKER III-PK 3917.57 EKLUND ASSISTANT ADMIN-JUVENILE PROB 7062.98 ELDER CASE MANAGEMENT AIDE 3732.55 ELDER INSPECTOR, BLDG 4112.3 ELKINS REAL PROPERTY SPEC 1 3917.57 ELKINS TEMP-MAIL SORTER (NFC) 1215.07 ELLIOTT CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 ELLIS COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTY 9878.13 ELLIS CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 ELLIS TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 ELLISON CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 ELMENDORF JUVENILE COURT COORD 3732.55 ELSE FACILITY MAINT WORKER II-PK 3557.22 EMEDI FINANCIAL CONSULTANT, SR 6086.96 ENGEBRETSEN ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2662.4 ENGEL PUBLIC WORKS SUPV 111 6385.16 ENGENESS CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 (name deleted) SPECIFICATION WRITER-PW 4534.8 ENGNES ADMIN ASSISTANT 4766.13 ENGNES ASSISTANT ADMIN-JUV 7062.98 ENYEART JR BAILIFF/CLERK-DISTRICT CT 2954.21 EPP PROGRAMS MGR - JUV DETENTION 6086.96 ERICHSEN TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1300 ERICKSON COURT REPORTER 5813.8 ERIE TEMPERARY PARK ASSISTANT 1 81.25 ESKEW ROAD MAINT WORKER V 4004 ESPE TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 ESPELAND DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3847.1 ESTRADA-BILLINGSLEY JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 3043.55 EVANS ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3388.19 EVANS INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION SYS TECH 4766.13 EVANS PUBLIC WORKS SUPV 1 5514.45 EVANS ROAD MAINT WORKER 11 3433.73 EVANS SECTION SUPERVISOR III-PDS 5790.35 EVERTZ INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION SYS TECH 4766.13 EWING MEDICAL INVESTIGATOR 4322.72 EZEONU CUSTODY OFFICER 3927.44 FADDEN FISCAL RESOURCES ANALYST-SHER 4766.13 FAIR SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 5082.17 FAIRBANKS CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 4430.11 FAIRBANKS HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 2056.17 FAIRBANKS PROGRAMMER ANALYST, SENIOR-GIS 6711.8 FARREY PROBATION COUNSELOR 4534.8 FARRIS ENGINEER IV 6086.96 FARRIS SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 5082.17 FASNACHT OFFICE ASST 11 2256.8 FEIOCK ACCOUNTING TECH II (CS) 2781.84 FEIRING PUBLIC WORKS SUPV 11 5790.35 FENDER CORRECTIONS COUNSELOR 4335.55 FENNELL PROGRAMMER/ANALYST-PDS 4534.8 FENNER ENGINEERING TECH, SR 5000.55 FENNER REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER 4534.8 FENSKE DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4993.59 FENTER DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4837.54 FERBER TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 2104.27 FERGUSON ACCOUNTING TECH II (CS) 2782 FERNANDEZ ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 FETHERSTON TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1430 FILETTI ENGINEER IV 6086.96 FILLERUP OFFICE ASST 1 763.1 FINCHER EQUIPMENT MAINT SUPV 5514.45 FINE PLANNER, SR-PW 5250.98 FINE PROS ATTY, CHIEF CRIM ASST 9308.75 FINKBONNER JR JUVENILE CORR OFFICER, LEAD 3917.57 FINNEY ROAD MAINT WORKER LEAD 4534.75 FINSEN ASSISTANT ADMIN - SUP CRT OPS 6890.8 FINSEN PROGRAMS MANAGER 7784.75 FIREMAN HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 4534.8 FISH CALL CENTER BROKER ASST 1 2612.8 FISH ELECTIONS TECHNICIAN 3732.55 FISHER DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4547.73 FISHER DISTRICT CT JUDGE 9677.92 FITZPATRICK PROS ATTY, CHIEF CIVIL ASST 9308.75 FITZPATRICK VICTIM/WITNESS COUNS 3386.23 FITZTHUM BUYER 1 3223.75 FLANDERS DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 FLOCKOI JR TEMP-PRO TEM BAILIFF 2681.47 FLORA PROS ATTY, CIVIL DEP 1 4701.56 FLYNN-WHITE PERMIT COORDINATOR I-PW 3732.55 FOGARD PUBLIC WORKS SUPV IV 7036.11 FOGLESONG ROAD MATNT WORKER V 4004 FOLEY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 FOOT ROAD MATNT WORKER IV 3804.67 FORD TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 FORSELL DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4143.11 FORTNER EQUIPMENT MECH-DIESEL 4201.6 FORTNEY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4636.9 FOSBRE DISTRICT CT ADMIN, DIR OF 7228.89 FOSKET TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1560 FOSS REAL PROPERTY COORD, SR 5000.55 FOSS SECRETARY, SR - PDS 2721.24 FOSTER OFFICE ASST 11 2256.8 FOURNIER DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3847.1 FRAHM HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER 3804.67 FRANCE CHILD PROTECTION SPECIALIST 5813.8 FRANK CORRECTIONS COUNSELOR 4124.51 FRANKE FACILITY MAINT WORKER III-PK 3917.57 FRASER NETWORK SUPPORT SPECIALIST 11 4033.76 FRAUENHOLTZ ACCOUNTING TECH II (CS) 3394.15 FREEMAN ANIMAL CONTROL OFCR LEAD (CS) 4534.8 FREEMANTLE LEGISLATIVE ANALYST 7062.98 FREIL DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4659.2 FRESE CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 FRESHOUR. ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2471.73 FRETLAND ACCOUNTING PROFESSIONAL SUPV 5250.98 FRIDAY TRANSFER STATION OPERATOR 4004 FRIES EQUIPMENT MECH-DIESEL 4374.93 FRIMML ENGINEERING RECORDS SPEC 4112.3 FRITTS CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 FROBERG FACILITY MAINT WORKER III-PK 3917.57 FROLICH COMPLIANCE ASSISTANT 3000.4 FROLICH OFFICE ASST 11 2488.36 FROLICH ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 FUJII NETWORK SUPPORT SPECIALIST 11 4033.76 FULCHER FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE OFCR 5000.55 FULFS TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1646.67 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5271.58 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4503.15 FURNAS GARDENER 3917.57 GABLE INSPECTOR SR, BLDG 5000.55 GACKLE FINGERPRINT TECHNICIAN TRAINEE 3137.41 GAGNON TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 1754.13 GAHM BUDGET & FISCAL MANAGER 6086.96 (name deleted) BANKRUPTCY OFFICER 3557.22 GALDE PROBATION OFFICER-DC 4112.3 GALE PARKING ATTENDANT 1981.24 GARCIA FISCAL MANAGER - FAC MGMT 7062.98 GARDEN ENGINEERING TECH V-DESIGN 4534.8 GARHART SOLID WASTE LABORER 1 3232.67 GARNICH TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 1868.53 GARRISON OFFICE ASST 11 2743.5 GAUDETTE JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST, LEAD 3557.22 GAUDETTE PROBATION COUNSELOR 4534.8 GAUSMAN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4815.25 GEARY COOK 1263.6 GEHLSEN PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4000.53 GEHRI PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 11 5910.67 GELINAS SYSTEMS ANALYST 5836.93 GEOGHAGAN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4949.01 GEORGE DIVISION SUPERVISOR, DIST CT 4655.01 GEORGE ENGINEER I-DESIGN 4766.13 GERAGHTY PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4411.06 GESE DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4614.61 GIBB LEGISLATIVE ANALYST 7062.98 GIBONEY PLANNER, PDS 41l2.3 GIBSON DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4792.95 GIBSON PURCHASING MANAGER 7062.98 GIBSON REGISTERED NURSE 2507.7 GIBSON ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2471.73 GIBSON ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 GIBSON TELECOM APPLICATIONS DEVELOPER 4322.72 GIGER SITE ATTENDANT 11 2920.67 GILBERT SOLID WASTE OPER SUPV 4534.8 GILES ENERGY & WEATHER ASST 1 2743.87 GILJE JR DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4636.9 GILL FISCAL RESOURCES ANALYST 5250.98 GILSTRAP ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 GIPSON JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 GIRVEN ENGINEERING TECH V-CONST 4534.8 GLAUNER REGIONAL LONG TERM CARE OM 3917.57 GLEAVES TRAFFIC SAFETY INVESTIGATOR 4534.8 GLOVER COMMERCIAL APPRAISER, LEAD 4766.13 GODLEY TRANSPORTATION PLANNING SUPV 6086.96 GOETZ AIRPORT SUPT OF OPERATION 6407.98 GOETZ LAND DEV ANALYST 5000.55 GOHRMAN NOXIOUS WEED COORDINATOR 3617.47 GOLD DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4837.54 GOLDER TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 2218.67 GOLDSTEIN PROJECT SPECIALIST IV 5790.35 GOLDSWORTHY RECORDING MANAGER 5805.17 GOOD LEGISLATIVE ANALYST 7062.98 GOODENBOUR SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3232.67 GOODLOE ENGINEERING TECH IV-MATL 4322.72 GOSHORN COURT REPORTER 5813.8 GOSHORN FACILITY MAINT WORKER 1 2653.73 GOSSELL LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 GOSSETT COUNTY COUNCILMEMBER 6657.35 GOURLEY TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 (name deleted) SYSTEMS ANALYST 5836.93 GOW ACCOUNTING TECH 11 2925.38 GRAHAM CAMA TECHNICIAN 3150.32 GRAHAM SIGN SHOP SPECIALIST 3804.67 (name deleted) OFFICE ASST 11 2743.5 (name deleted) TEMP-FAIRGROUNDS PARKING ATT 1213.33 (name deleted) TEMP-FAIRGROUNDS PARKING ATT 1256.67 (name deleted) TEMP-FAIRGROUNDS PARKING ATT 1430 GRANT FAIRGROUNDS MARKETING SPEC 3598.29 GRAY FACILITIES PROJECT COORD 4534.8 GRAY HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 4112.3 GRAY SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3232.67 GRAY SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3617.47 GREEN ENGINEER 1 4766.13 GREEN ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3050.67 GREENE BUREAU CHIEF 8901.66 GREENHALGH ROAD MAINT WORKER LEAD 4534.75 GREENIZER SITE ATTENDANT 11 2525.47 (name deleted) ELEC/VOTER REG ASST, SR 3258.65 GREISSINGER COUNTY ARCHITECT 7062.98 GRESSEL PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD V 3782.38 GRIEVE SECRETARY 2576.02 GRIMES EQUIPMENT MECH CREW CHIEF 4584.67 GROTH-STRICK ENERGY & WEATHER ASST 1 2256.8 GUILLORY SOLID WASTE OPER SUPV 4534.8 GUNDERSON SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3050.67 GUNN JUDICIAL OPERS MGR 5950.28 GURLEY ACCOUNTING TECH 11 2785.16 GUROL DIVISION MANAGER 7594.82 GWORDSKE DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4547.73 HAAS CORRECTIONS LIEUTENANT 6074.26 HAAS HABITAT SPECIALIST, SENIOR 5000.55 (name deleted) ENGINEERING TECH V-SURVEY 4534.8 HAGEN FACILITY MAINT WORKER III-PK 3917.57 HAGEN MANUFACTURED HOME TECHNICIAN 3043.55 HAGEN TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 2218.67 HAHN PUBLIC WORKS, DIR OF 11489.55 HAIR ACCOUNTING TECH II-FINANCE 3388.19 HALEY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 HALEY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4993.59 HALGREN IV SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3050.67 HALLADAY FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE OFCR 1 4322.72 HALLAM SITE ATTENDANT 11 3062.8 HALLANGER TEMPERARY PARK ASSISTANT 1 162.5 HAMILTON HUMAN RESOURCE GENERALIST 3557.22 HAMILTON OFFICE ASST 11 2370.22 HAMMOND EXECUTIVE MGMT ANALYST 6558.59 HAMMOND OFFICE ASST 11 2256.8 HAMMOND OFFICE SUPERVISOR 3557.22 HANEGAN VICTIM/WITNESS COUNS, SR 4112.3 HANENBURG RECORDS SUPP/IMAGING TECH 2322.37 HANNA PROS ATTY, CIVIL DEP 11 6615.54 HANNA TEMP-MAIL SORTER (NFC) 1215.07 HANNING RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER IV 4112.3 HANSEN ARBITRATION ASST 3556.8 HANSEN ENGINEERING MANAGER (113P) 8166.84 HANSON CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 HANSON RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER CREW SUP 4766.13 HAPPY-HARRISON CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 HARDAN TEMP-COUNTTNG CENTER 1300 HARDESTY FIRE MARSHAL, ASSISTANT 5525.53 HARDIMAN RECORDS MANAGEMENT SUPV 4766.13 HARDIN PROGRAMS ASSISTANT 2418 HARDY SITE ATTENDANT 11 1321.67 HARE ENGINEERING TECH IV 4322.72 HARGROVE HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER 3433.73 HARKINS DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4770.66 HARMAN EQUIPMENT MECH-DIESEL 3978 HARMON INSPECTOR, BLDG 3731.87 HARP RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER CREW SUP 4766.13 HARRELL JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 (name deleted) ELEC/VOTER REG ASST 3043.55 HARRIS ENGINEERING TECH, SR 5000.55 HARRIS MENTAL HLTH PROF 2383.07 HARRISON CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 4922.34 HARRISON LITTER CONTROL CREW LEADER 3804.67 HARRISON TEAM LEADER A-PDS 5514.45 HARRISON TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 HARTELIUS HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 111 5000.55 HARTWIG INFORMATION SVCS, DEPUTY DIR 9226.77 HARTY CASE MANAGER 3732.55 HARVEY GRAPHICS SPECIALIST 1 4112.3 HARVEY PROBATION COUNSELOR SR-JUV 5000.55 HASELEU FINANCIAL CONSULTANT, SR LEAD 6086.96 HASTINGS JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 HATFIELD TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPEC-SHER 3912.13 HATTENDORF EXECUTIVE ANALYST 4322.51 HATTENDORV TEAM LEADER A-PDS 5514.45 HATTER DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3771.67 HAUG INVESTMENT ASSISTANT 3043.55 HAUGSTAD CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 HAUSAUER OFFICE ASST 11 1371.76 HAUSAUER TEMP-FAIRGROUNDS SECURITY 1560 HAUSAUER TEMP-OFFICE HELP 1560 HAUSAUER JR TEMP-OFFICE HELP 1386.67 HAVLICK STOREKEEPER 3804.67 HAWKINS DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4592.32 HAWKINS DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5247.73 HAYEN AIRPORT MAINT TECH 1 3070.6 HAYES DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4681.49 HAYES MENTAL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL 4766.13 HAZEN LEGISLATIVE AIDE 4890.84 HEBERT EQUIPMENT MECH-DIESEL 4374.93 HECHT CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 HECK OFFICE ASST 11 2743.5 HEDLAND ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3388.19 HEIGHWAY INSPECTOR SR, BLDG 5000-55 HEIMER HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER 3804.67 HEINZEN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 HEIRMAN ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN 11 2759.68 HEITMAN ENGINEERING TECH V-CONST 4322.72 HEITMAN REGISTERED NURSE-HS 4322.72 HEITSCH ADMIN COORDINATOR 2845.72 HEITZMAN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 HELD PROS ATTY, CIVIL DEP 111 7293.65 HELM EQUIPMENT SERVICE TECH 3804.67 HEMBREE PLANNER, ASSOC-PDS 3732.55 HENDERSON FACILITY MAINT WORKER 111 3386.23 HENDERSON MENTAL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL 4766.13 HENDRIX II PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4201.03 HENKE EVIDENCE CONTRL OFCR (CS) 3553 HENRY CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 HENSLEY LICENSE TECHNICIAN 2954.21 HENSLEY SECRETARY, SR 3150.32 HERETH EQUIPMENT SERVICE TECH 3019.47 HERETH FIRE FIGHTER/MECHANIC 1 3876.86 HERNANDEZ AIRPORT MAINT TECH 1 2785.16 HERRERA FACILITY MAINT WORKER 111 3917.57 HERSCH EQUIPMENT MECH-DIESEL 4374.93 HERSCH FISCAL RESOURCES ANALYST 4534.8 HERSHAW ROAD MAINT WORKER 11 3433.73 HESS INVOL TREATMENT PROG SUPV 5250.98 HETH DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4748.37 HEYNNEMAN LICENSE TECHNICIAN 2954.21 HICKMAN EQUIPMENT MECH-DIESEL 4322.93 HICKOK ENGINEERING TECH V-DESIGN 3401.06 HIERSCH-LUBRIN LICENSE MANAGER 5005.94 HIGDON ROAD MAINT WORKER LEAD 4534.75 HIGLEY SR PUBLIC WORKS SUPV 11 5790.35 HILDERBRAND JUVENILE CORR OFFICER SUPV 4766.13 HILGENBERG PLANNER, SR 5250.98 HILL CAPT/COMPANY OFCR-AIRPORT 5397.54 HILL COOPERATIVE EXT ASST 2925.87 HILL CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 4922.34 HILL JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST, SUPV 3809.24 HILL PRINTING/MAIL SERVICES ASST 2654.36 HILL REAL PROPERTY COORD, SR 5000.55 HILL TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 HILLER CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 HILLSON OFFICE ASST IT 1128.4 HILTNER PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 111 9170.22 HINDES PROBATION COUNSELOR 4534.8 HINES FACILITY MAINT WORKER I-PK 2452.67 HINTON COOK 3070.6 HITCHCOCK HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER 3617.47 HJELLE PROPERTY CONTROL MANAGER 5250.98 HOAG REGISTERED NURSE 5015.4 HODGEN NETWORK SUPPORT SPECIALIST IT 4033.76 HODGEN ROAD MAINT WORKER IT 3433.73 HODGEN TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 HOEYE ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 HOFF ADMIN ASSISTANT - SHERIFF 4785.32 HOFMAN CADD SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 5000.55 (name deleted) ENGINEERING TECH SR, LD 5250.98 (name deleted) PUBLIC WORKS SUPV 1 5514.45 HOLBROOK EQUIPMENT MECH-DIESEL 4374.93 HOLDAL DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5082.76 HOLLAND TEMP-PRO TEM BAILIFF 2681.47 HOLLENBECK COUNSELOR-PROJ SELF SUFF 4112.3 HOLLINGWORTH ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 HOLLIS PARK RANGER 3557.22 HOLLOWAY PROBATION COUNSELOR SR-JUV 5000.55 HOLLOWAY PROGRAMS MCR - JUV DETENTION 5790.35 HOLMAN TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 HOLMAN TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 HOLMAN TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 HOLMAN TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE IT 2218.67 HOLT EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR 10423.99 HOLTE ACCOUNTING ASST 2939.71 HOLTROP ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2861.73 HOOD SOLID WASTE LABORER IT 3050.67 HOOKS-BASS EXCISE CLERK 2856.84 HOPKINS SYSTEMS PROJECT LEADER-SUPV 7063.17 HOPLEY TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 HORNING ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 HOTSON ENGINEERING TECH, SR 4766.13 HOUSDEN REAL PROPERTY ADMIN-PARKS 5250.98 HOUSLEY ENERGY & WEATHER ASST IT 2856.84 HOWARD CASEFLOW MGR/FAMILY CT SUPV 6099.13 HOWARD DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 HOWE PROS ATTY, CIVIL DEP 1 4701.56 HOY OFFICE ASST IT 548.7 HUBBARD JUVENILE CORR OFFICER SUPV 5000.55 HUBER ROAD MAINT WORKER V 4004 HUFFER ROAD MAINT WORKER V 4004 HUGHES ADMIN OFFICER-CORRECTIONS 4766.13 HULBERT SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 5082.17 HULL SECRETARY 2837.42 HUMPHREY CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 HUMPHREY SOLID WASTE MAINT WORKER 3917.57 HUNDLEY CASE MANAGER 4112.3 HUNSTIGER CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 HUNTLEY SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3617.47 HUPP PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 11 5911.16 HURD TAX SEGREGATIONS CLERK 2759.68 HURLEY PLANS EXAMINER, SR DRAIN 5000.55 HURNER PUBLIC INVOLVEMENT SPEC 1 4112.3 HURSH SECRETARY, SR 3000.4 HUSBY PLANS EXAMINER, SR 5000.55 HUSTON ENGINEERING TECH V-DESIGN 4534.8 HUTCHINS PROPERTY OFFICER 5000.55 HUTCHINS ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3232.67 HUTCHINS TEMPERARY PARK ASSISTANT 1 86.67 HUTTER TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 HUTTER TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 IDLEBURG PLANNER, SR 5000.55 IMPOLA TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 IREDALE RECORDS SUPP/IMAGING TECH 2322.37 IRISH INSPECTOR SR, SITE 5000.55 IRONS PROBATION COUNSELOR 4534.8 IRWIN ROAD MAINT WORKER LEAD 4534.75 IRWIN ROAD MAINT WORKER LEAD 4534.75 ISCOA MENTAL HEALTH COMM SUP SPEC 4534.8 ISENBERG LEGISLATIVE ANALYST 6242.58 Isom SOLID WASTE MAINT WORKER 3732.55 ISONO DESKTOP SPECIALIST, LEAD 5091.95 ISONO OFFICE ASST 11 1128.4 IVERSON BUREAU CHIEF 8901.66 IVERSON CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 IZZARD ENGINEERING TECH IV-WATER 1958.79 JABLONSKI TEMP-OFFICE HELP 563.33 JACOBSON WATERSHED STEWARD 4766.13 JAMIESON AIRPORT MAINT TECH 1 2785.16 JAMISON LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 JANSSEN CUSTODY OFFICER 3927.44 JANSSEN SITE ATTENDANT 111 3215.33 JARRARD GRANTS ANALYST 3917.57 JARVI TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 JARVI TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 JASPER ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2471.73 JAY COURT REPORTER 5813.8 JAYNE SECRETARY 1418.73 JEFFERSON PROBATION COUNSELOR 4534.8 JENKINS OFFICE ASST 11 2743.5 JENKINS TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 JENSEN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4703.78 JENSEN ENGINEERING TECH V-SURVEY 4322.72 JENSEN PLANNER, PDS 4766.13 JENSEN PLANNER, SR 5000.55 JEPSON SECRETARY 2336.53 JESKE SERGEANT (CS) 5914.23 JESS DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4681.49 JESS DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4703.78 JOHANESEN PROBATION COUNSELOR SR-JUV 5000.55 JOHANSEN MENTAL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL 4766.13 JONNET RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER SUPV 5250.98 JORDAN TEMP-CARETAKER 215.58 JORGENSEN MEDICAL INVESTIGATOR 3556.8 JORGENSEN PUBLIC AFFAIRS OFFICER 5671.91 JOSEPH ASSESSMENT ADMIN SUPV 4766.13 JOSEPH TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 JOSEPHSON PROJECT SPECIALIST IV 5790.35 JOWELL GRANTS ANALYST, SENIOR 4534.8 JUDGE PROS ATTY, CIVIL DEP 111 8443.31 JUHL PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 11 5911.16 KACKMAN INSPECTOR SR, BLDG 5000.55 KAHMANN LEGAL ASSISTANT 3917.57 KAISER HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER-TRAILER 4004 KAKNES PLANNER, ASSOC 3917.57 KALSEN PROGRAMMER/ANALYST 5093.01 KAMIHARA COMMERCIAL APPRAISER 4112.3 KAPALO TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 KARRAS PROGRAMS SPECIALIST 5000.55 KARVEL ADMIN ASSISTANT-HUMAN SERVICES 3388.19 KASCH SITE ATTENDANT 11 3062.8 KASHANI SPECIAL PROJ ENG - PW AT LARGE 8081.98 KAUFMAN CASE MANAGER 4112.3 KAZEN ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3050.67 KELLEY ADMIN COORDINATOR 1842.36 KELLEY AIRPORT MAINT TECH 111 3917.57 KELLEY ENGINEERING TECH, SR 5000.55 KELLEY MICROFILM PROCESSOR 2939.71 KELLEY PUBLIC INVOLVEMENT SPEC 1 4534.8 KELLEY-CLARKE SOLID WASTE UTILITY DIR 8580.33 KELLOGG TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 KELLOGG TEMP-ELECTTONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 KELLOGG TEMP-FW OPER 9 1386.67 KELLY DISTRICT CT JUDGE 9677.92 KELM FACILITY MGMT DEPUTY DIRECTOR 7409.78 KENDRICK DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3524.21 KENNA OFFICE ASST 11 1371.76 KENNEDY PLANS EXAMINER 4112.3 KENYON PARK PLANNER, SR 5250.98 KERN AIRPORT BUSINESS MGR 6407.98 KESSLER CUSTODY OFFICER 3563.04 KIESSIG GIS COORDINATOR 7063.17 KILLINGSTAD PLANNER, SR 5000.55 KILLOUGH OFFICE ASST 11 2743.5 KINBERG RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER IV 4112.3 KING AIRPORT MAINT TECH 111 3917.57 KING CASE MANAGEMENT/RN SUPV 5000.55 KING PATHOLOGY ASSISTANT, SR. 4766.13 KING PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 11 6206.78 KING TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPEC-SHER 4317.57 KING TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 KINNEBREW LEGAL ASSISTANT 3917.57 KINNUNEN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4703.78 KINYON PROS ATTY, CIVIL DEP 1 4701.56 KIPLING PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4863.18 KIRCHBERG PLANNER, PDS 4766.13 KIRK TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 KIRTLAND PLANNER, ASSOC 3732.55 KISELA SOLID WASTE MAINT WORKER 3557.22 KITTLESON ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3050.67 KJOLSO TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 KLAAS ADMIN SERVICES MGR-CORRECTIONS 7784.75 KLAUS COMPUTER PROGRAMMER 3957.48 KLEIN ROAD MAINT WORKER V 4004 KLETT TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 KLINGER PAINTER 3917.57 KLINTWORTH FACILITY MAINT WORKER 11 3070.6 KLINTWORTH ROAD MAINT SUPV 5514.45 KNAPP COMMERCIAL APPRAISER 4534.8 KNEELAND ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3388.19 KNEELAND TEMP-OFFICE HELP 736.67 KNEIP PROS ATTY, CIVIL DEP 111 7293.65 KNIGHT DATA PROCESS MGR/SYS DEV 7784.75 KNIGHT PLANNER, SR 5250.98 KNIGHT SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 5082.17 KNOWLES LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE 3743.64 KNOWLES ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 KNOX ACCOUNTING TECHNICAL SUPV 5250.98 KNUDSEN EXECUTIVE MGMT ANALYST 7062.98 KNUTSEN PARK RANGER 3557.22 KNUTSEN SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3050.67 KOLBE HABITAT STEWARD CREW LEAD-PARK 3223.75 KOLINA ENGINEERING TECH V-SURVEY 4534.8 KOLRUD PROBATION OFFICER-DC 4112.3 KOOIMAN REGISTERED NURSE 5015.4 KOPCZYNSKI SECRETARY, SR 3150.32 KORHONEN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4659.2 KORSBORN LICENSE COMPLIANCE INSPECTOR 4534.8 KORTEGARD ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 KOSNOSKY CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 KOSS PLANNER, SR 5250.98 KOSTER COUNTY COUNCILMEMBER 6657.35 KOSTER TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECH & ELEC 4766.13 KOSTERS TEMP-FAIRGROUNDS PARKING ATT 1386.67 KOZIOL DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3771.67 KRADENPOTH CASE MANAGER, LEAD 3967.95 KRAFT EQUIPMENT MECH-DIESEL 4374.93 KRANDEL PARK PLANNING SUPERVISOR 5790.35 KRASKE TEMP-PROGRAM SPECIALIST 2340 KRASKI JUVENILE DIVISION MGR 5130.96 KRAUT AUDITOR-APPRAISER 11 3223.75 KRESE SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 5082.17 KREUCHER ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 KREUTZER LICENSE TECHNICIAN 3258.65 KRIPPNER PLANNER, SR 5000.55 KRIPPNER TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 KRISTOF PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 5106.36 KRONBECK CALL CENTER BROKER ASST 11 3150.32 KRUEGER JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 KUCHERA ROAD MATNT WORKER VI 4201.6 KUEHN ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3232.67 KUEHN TEMP-PRO TEM BAILIFF 2681.47 KUHLMANN ADMIN COORDINATOR 3557.22 KUMMERLE TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 KUMMERLE TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 KUNDRAT OFFICE ASST 11 2488.36 (name deleted) ADMIN SERVICES ASSISTANT 4375.48 KURTZ PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 111 9170.22 KYPUROS SOLID WASTE OPERS MGR (113P) 8166.84 LACASSE RECORDING SUPERVISOR 4766.13 LACEY OFFICE ASST 1 2034.93 LACHAPELLE INSPECTOR, BLDG 4534.8 LACHAPELLE OFFICE ASST 11 2743.5 LACOMB ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 LAHAISE CASE MANAGEMENT AIDE 3732.55 LAMIE TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 LANDRE TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 2104.27 LANE GIS ANALYST, PRINCIPAL - PDS 5250.98 LANE PROS ATTY, CIVIL DEP 11 6000.51 LANG TEMP-AUTOPSY ASSISTANT 3731.87 LANGE LAND SEGREGATION TECH 3388.19 LANGENDORFER TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 LANGLEY JUVENILE CORR OFFICER SUPV 5000.55 LANGOWSKI HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER 3804.67 LANGSAM REGISTERED NURSE 5015.4 LANGSTAFF JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 LARAMA BOOKING ASSISTANT 2675.02 LARAMA NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR 4322.72 LARKIN BOOKING ASSISTANT 2807.81 LARSEN RUDEK PROS ATTY, CIVIL DEP 1 5183.46 LASHBROOK DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5200.02 LATIMER DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4636.9 LAVIER CASE MANAGEMENT/RN SUPV 5000.55 LAWRENCE SECRETARY 2837.42 LAYCOCK ENGINEERING TECH III-CONS 3732.55 LAYMAN SYSTEMS PROJECT LEADER-SUPV 7063.17 LAYTON FACILITY MAINT WORKER III-PK 3917.57 LE JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 LEAP EQUIPMENT MECH-DIESEL 3926 LEBERT ACCOUNTING TECH II (CS) 3384.15 LEBERT DRUG TREATMENT CRT PROB COUNS 4766.13 LECHNER AIRPORT MAINT TECH 111 3917.57 LEDFORD COUNTY CLERK, CHIEF DEPUTY 6722.54 LEDFORD OFFICE ASST 11 2370.22 LEDLUM-FORSON RECORDING ASSISTANT 2504.34 LEDUC ROAD MAINT WORKER V 4004 LEE ENGINEER 111 5790.35 LEE JUVENILE CORR OFFICER SUPV 4766.13 LEE PUBLIC INVOLVEMENT SPEC 1 4534.8 LEE SURFACE WATER UTILITY DIR 8580.33 LEE TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1343.33 LEESE PARK RANGER 3557.22 LEHMAN JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 LEIF PUBLIC WORKS SUPV 111 6385.16 LEIFER ROAD MAINT WORKER IV 3804.67 LEISHMAN TRAINING PROGRAM ADMIN-DIS 4766.13 LEMKE ROAD MAINT WORKER LEAD 4534.75 LENZ GARDENER, ASST 2405.87 LENZ GIS ANALYST - PDS 3917.57 LEONARD FACILITY MAINT WORKER I-PK 2785.16 LEONARD PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 5106.36 LEONETTI HABITAT SPECIALIST, SENIOR 4766.13 LETRAN ENGINEER 1 4766.13 LEVESQUE TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1473.33 LEVI BOOKING ASSISTANT 11 3052.58 LEWALLEN AIRPORT DEPUTY DIR-LAND DEV 7784.75 LEYDA DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3847.1 LIGHTLE ASSESSMENT SYSTEMS MANAGER 5000.55 LILLY CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 LINDGREN PLANNER, SR 5250.98 LINDSEY ACCOUNTING TREASURY MANAGER 6086.96 LINDSEY LEGAL INTERVIEW SPECIALIST 4112.3 LINGLE RESIDENTIAL SVCS COUNSELOR 2925.38 LINK DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 LINNELL DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4703.78 LIPPERT ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3388.19 LITTLE PROBATION COUNSELOR 4534.8 LITTLE PROBATION COUNSELOR 4534.8 LITTLE RECORD SERVICE TECHNICIAN 2336.53 LITTLE TEAM LEADER G-PDS 4322.72 LITZ DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4659.2 LIVINGSTON OFFICE ASST 11 2743.5 LLOYD PROS ATTY, CIVIL DEP 1 4701.56 LOGGHE ENGINEERING TECH V-DESIGN 4534.8 LOLLIS TEAM LEADER C-PDS 3258.65 LONG FACILITY MAINT WORKER II-PK 3557.22 LOOMIS SYSTEMS & NETWORK OPER SUPV 6162.44 LORD PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 11 6842.95 LOUCKS LATEX PAINT PROCESSOR 2654.36 LOVATO MEDICAL INVESTIGATOR 4322.72 LOWE TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 LOWMAN FACILITY MAINT WORKER I-PK 2653.73 LUBCHUK ENGINEER II-CONSTRUCTION 5514.45 LUCAS ENGINEER 111 5790.35 LUCKEN JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 LUKENS REAL PROPERTY SPEC 11 3917.57 LUMSDEN PLANNING & DEV SERV, DIR OF 10423.99 LUND OFFICE ASST 11 2256.8 LUNDE REGISTERED NURSE-HS 4322.72 LUNDI CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 LUX PLANNER, SR-PW 4534.8 LYNCH TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 LYNCH TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 LYON CODE ENFORCEMENT COORDINATOR 3732.55 LYON DISTRICT CT JUDGE 9677.92 LYON EQUIPMENT MECH-AUTO 4177.33 MACDONALD SYSTEMS PROJECT LEADER-SUPV 7063.17 MACE FIRE FIGHTER 4175.77 MACE JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 MACE PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4411.06 MACKENZIE ENGINEERING TECH, SR 5000.55 MACKEY AIRPORT MAINT TECH 111 3917.57 MACKIE SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3050.67 MAGEE OFFICE ASST 111 3000.4 MAGEE TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 MAGEE TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 2104.27 MAGNUSON INSPECTOR, SITE 4534.8 MALABY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4073.4 MALCOLM JR JUVENILE COMM CORR OFFICER 3917.57 MALINOSKY ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3388.19 MALKOW DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 MALKOW DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 MALLOY OFFICE ASST 11 2612.8 MANLEY DIVISION ON AGING ADMIN 7062.98 MANLEY SYSTEMS MANAGER-DIS 7594.82 MANN REGISTERED NURSE/SOCIAL WORKER 4112.3 MANNING CUSTODY OFFICER 3563.04 MANSUR DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5152.31 MARCELO CASE MANAGER 3917.57 MARCHI TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 MARKHAM PROBATION COUNSELOR SUPV-JUV 5514.45 MARKOWSKI INSPECTOR, BLDG 4534.8 MARKSTROM COURIER 2405.42 MARKUSSEN PROBATION COUNSELOR SUPV-JUV 5514.45 MARLER DIVISION SUPERVISOR, DIST CT 4655.01 MARLIN REGISTERED NURSE 5015.4 MARQUIS MEDICAL INVESTIGATOR 3917.57 MARSH PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 11 6842.95 MARSH SOLID WASTE MAINT WORKER 3917.51 MARSHALL BIOLOGY TECHNICIAN 2925.38 MARTIN BOOKING ASSISTANT 11 2906.83 MARTIN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3847.1 MARTIN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4592.32 MARTIN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4726.08 MARTIN FACILITY MATNT WORKER I-PK 2572.27 MARTIN PARKS & RECREATION, DIR OF 9457.32 MASSIE FACILITY MAINT WORKER 11 3557.22 MATTHIESEN OFFICE ASST 11 2743.5 MATTSON ACCOUNTING ASST 2939.71 (name deleted) AUDITOR'S OFFICE LEAD 3557.22 MAXEY CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 MAY GRANTS ANALYST, SENIOR 4534.8 MAYGARD CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 MAYGARD CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 MAYHEW EQUIP & VACTOR FACILITY OPER 4004 MAYHEW ROAD MAINT WORKER IV 3804.67 MAYHEW SITE ATTENDANT II-BACKHOE 3062.8 MAYNARD PROS ATTY-AIRPORT 6946.32 MAYORGA PRINCIPAL GIS ANALYST-WR 5250.98 MCAULIFFE TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 MCBURNIE CALL CENTER BROKER ASST 1 2488.36 MCCALLISTER MUNICIPAL CLERK 11 5232.42 MCCAULEY ELECTRICIAN - AIRPORT 4322.72 MCCLINTOCK PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 5106.36 MCCOMBER SECRETARY-PDS 2837.42 MCCOOL ENGINEER 111 5790.35 MCCORMICK DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 MCCORMICK PUBLIC WORKS SUPV 111 6385.16 MCCORMICK TAX COLLECTOR 3732.55 McCoy PROBATION OFFICER-DC 4112.3 MCCRARY TEAM LEADER A-PDS 5514.45 MCCRORIE INSPECTOR SR, SITE 5000.55 MCCULLEY TEMP-CARETAKER 344.93 MCCURRY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3809.39 MCDONALD DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4837.54 MCDONOUGH MENTAL HEALTH COMM SUP SPEC 4534.8 MCDOUGALL JUVENILE CORR OFFICER, LEAD 3732.55 MCDOWELL AIRPORT MAINT TECH 111 3917.57 MCELROY TEMP-OFFICE HELP 1300 MCEWEN PROGRAMS ENGINEER 6086.96 MCGOWAN TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 MCGRANER BIOLOGIST, SENIOR-PDS 5000.55 MCGREW SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3050.67 MCGUINESS PLANNER, PRINCIPAL-SURFACE WTR 5790.35 MCINTYRE DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4547.73 MCKAY TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 MCKAY TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 1868.53 MCKEEMAN SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 5082.17 MCKELVEY ROAD MAINT WORKER IV 3804.67 MCKINNEY FINANCIAL SYS ANALYST, SR 6086.96 MCKINNEY PLANS EXAMINER, SR 5000.55 MCKINNEY TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1733.33 MCLEOD LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 MCMAHON SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3433.73 MCMAHON SOLID WASTE OPER SUPV 5000.55 MCMANUS LEGAL SECRETARY 3102.37 MCMURRAY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 4084.55 MCNEAL SOLID WASTE OPER SUPV 5514.45 MCNETT ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 MCNIEL SECRETARY 2702.12 MCNIVEN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3405.03 MCPHERRON SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3050.67 MCPHERSON HUMAN RESOURCE PROGRAM MANAGER 7062.98 MCQUEEN PROGRAMS ASSISTANT 11 3052.58 MCRAE DISTRICT CT JUDGE 9677.92 MCVEY REAL PROPERTY COORD, SR 5000.55 MEEK COURT REPORTER 5813.8 MEEK COURT REPORTER 5813.8 MEEK CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 MEEKER PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4863.18 (name deleted) ELEC/VOTER REG ASST 2630.33 MENNE ENGINEERING TECH, SR 4766.13 MENNIE ADMIN ASSISTANT - EXECUTIVE 5813.8 MERCHANT ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2471.73 MERRITT ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3232.67 MESERVE SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3617.47 MESKE TEMP-FAIRGROUNDS CLERICAL 1875.47 MESTON INSPECTOR, SITE 4534.8 METCALF DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4815.25 METZ OFFICE ASST 11 2370.22 METZ ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2861.73 METZGER CONCURRENCY MANAGEMENT COORD 4766.13 MEUCCI JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 MEYERING CRIME PREVENTION OFFICER 3732.55 MICHAEL ENGINEER II-CONSTRUCTION 5514.45 MICKELSON ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2471.73 MICKIEWICZ ENGINEERING TECH 111 3917.57 MICKIEWICZ INSPECTOR, SITE 4534.8 MIDDAUGH TEAM LEADER A-PDS 5514.45 MIDDLETON HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER 3804.67 MILLAR INSPECTOR, SITE 4534.8 MILLS AUDITOR-APPRAISER IV 4534.8 MINER DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4458.56 MINER DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4474.56 MIX AUDITOR'S OFFICE LEAD 3557.22 MIYASATO COOK 3079.71 MOATS LEGISLATIVE ANALYST 5796.65 MOBIUS TECHNOLOGY COORDINATOR 4766.13 MOFFETT PARK RANGER 3557.22 MOHAR EQUIPMENT MECH CREW CHIEF 4498 MOLL CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 4676.23 MOLLER ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 MOLSTAD ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3050.67 MONAHAN RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER IV 4112.3 MONTGOMERY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3771.67 MONTOYA CASE MANAGER 3917.57 MONTOYA CONTRACT SPECIALIST-PW 3732.55 MOON DISTRICT CT COMMISSIONER 8710.13 MOORE ENGINEERING TECH V-CONST 4534.8 MOORE ENGINEERING TECH, SR 5000.55 MOORE JUDICIAL COORDINATOR 3809.24 MOORE OFFICE ASST 11 2257.06 MOORE PLANNER, ASSOC-PDS 3917.57 MOORE RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER IV 4112.3 MOORE ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2861.73 MOORE WATERSHED STEWARD 5000.55 MOOREHEAD SALMON RECOVERY PROJ MGR 7062.98 MORALES SITE ATTENDANT 11 3062.8 MORAN PROBATION COUNSELOR 4322.72 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST, LEAD 3557.22 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT WORKER 11 3433.73 (name deleted) SYSTEMS PROJECT LEADER-SUPV 7063.17 MORGENSTERN CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 MORLEY EXECUTIVE MGMT ANALYST 7062.98 MORRELL ENGINEERING TECH 111 3917.57 MORRIS DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4547.73 MORRIS JUVENILE COMM CORR OFFICER 3732.55 MORRISON CONSTRUCTION REP, SR 5790.35 MORSE JUVENILE PROGRAM COORD 4534.8 MOSALSKY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4592.32 MOSER PROJECT SPECIALIST MGR (113P) 8166.84 MOSES CAMPUS REDEVELOPMENT PROJ MGR 8580.33 MOSHELL PAYROLL TECHNICIAN 111 3754.91 MOUNT CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 MUELLER GTS ANALYST, SENIOR - PDS 4534.8 MUESER PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 11 5911.16 MUNDAY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5104.61 MUNN ACCOUNTING ASST I-CORRECTIONS 2425.28 MUNN FAIRGROUNDS OPER SPEC 4322.72 MURIEKES TEMP-FW ADMIN 7 1603.33 MURPHY ACCOUNTING ANALYST 4766.13 MURPHY CARPENTER 3917.57 MURRAY TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 1754.13 MUTT PUBLIC WORKS SUPV 11 5790.35 MYERS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 4084.55 MYERS EQUIPMENT MECH CREW CHIEF 4463.33 MYERS FIRE FIGHTER 4606.28 MYERS HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER 3804.67 MYERS LEGAL PROCESS ASST 111 3557.22 MYERS ROAD MAINT WORKER LEAD 4534.75 MYRON SITE ATTENDANT 11 1392.73 NADAN SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3232.67 NAGLE PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4201.03 NANCE CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 4922.34 NASIN CUSTODY OFFICER 3742.89 NATIONS ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3050.67 NAUMAN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 NAVROTH SAFETY SPECIALIST 3223.75 NEADEAU TEMP-CARETAKER 150.91 NEEDHAM NURSE PRACTITIONER 5790.35 NEELY EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR 10423.99 NEISINGER FACILITY MAINT WORKER I-PK 2702.27 NEISINGER ROAD MAINT WORKER IV 3804.67 NEISINGER TEMP-FW ADMIN 5 1300 NELSON ADMIN ASSISTANT - EXECUTIVE 5813.8 NELSON BOOKING ASSISTANT 2807.81 NELSON CHIEF OF OPERATIONS-PA 7062.98 NELSON COUNCIL CHAIR AIDE 5390.61 NELSON COUNTY COUNCILMEMBER 7323.08 NELSON INDUSTRIAL INSURANCE COORD 3557.22 NELSON PLANNER, PDS 4534.8 NELSON RECORDS SUPP/IMAGING TECH 2106 NELSON ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 NELSON SECRETARY-PDS 2837.42 NELSON TEMP-FAIRGROUNDS PARKING ATT 1560 NERSTEN INSPECTOR, SITE 4322.72 NESS TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 1868.53 NETTLETON TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1646.67 NEUMAIER EXECUTIVE OFFICE ADMIN 8580.33 NEUMAN PLANNER, SR-PW 5000.55 NEWCOMB REGISTERED NURSE-HS 4322.72 NEWELL TEMP-OFFICE HELP 1560 NEWKIRK ADMIN ASSISTANT 4322.72 NEWMAN PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD V 2269.45 NGUYEN ENGINEER 111 5790.35 NGUYEN OFFICE ASST 1 2034.93 NICHOL DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4859.83 NICHOLS CAPTAIN 7947.91 NICHOLS SERGEANT (CS) 6043.35 NICHOLS SITE ATTENDANT 11 1392.73 NICHOLS TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 NICHOLSON CAPT/COMPANY OFCR-AIRPORT 5397.54 NIEBUHR LEGAL ASSISTANT 3917.57 NIEBUSCH DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4515.99 NIELSEN ENGINEERING TECH V-CONST 4534.8 NIELSEN EVIDENCE CONTRL OFCR (CS) 3066.94 NIEMANN PLANNER, PRINCIPAL 5514.45 NIKOLINA ACCOUNTING ASST I-CORRECTIONS 2675.02 NIPERT PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4411.06 NISHIMOTO COURT REPORTER 5813.8 NITTO JUDICIAL SERVICE OFFICER 3912.9 NITZ FACILITY MAINT WORKER I-PK 2653.73 NIXON TRANSPORTATION TECHNICIAN 3732.55 NOBLE COMMUNICATIONS ASSISTANT 2630.33 NONDORF LAND SEGREGATION TECH 3223.75 NORIEGA MEDICAL INVESTIGATOR 3917.33 NORTON-MAGEE COURT REPORTER 5813.8 NOWAK-CRAWFORD ENGINEERING TECH V-SURVEY 3732.55 NWAELELE RESIDENTIAL SVCS COUNSELOR 3223.75 NYBO PROBATION COUNSELOR SUPV-JUV 5514.45 NYSETHER FACILITY MAINT WORKER I-PK 2653.73 OBERG CAPTAIN 8106.87 OBRIEN ADMIN SPECIALIST 4322.72 OBRIEN ENGINEERING TECH SR, LD 5250.98 O'BRIEN RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER IV 4112.3 OCONNOR UNDERSHERIFF 9775.93 (name deleted) JUVENILE COMM CORR OFFICER 3917.57 (name deleted) RESIDENTIAL SVCS COUNSELOR, SR 3732.55 ODEGAARD CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER, SR 5000.55 (name deleted) PROBATION COUNSELOR 4322.72 OHLSEN FACILITY MAINT WORKER II-PK 3557.22 OHLSEN HUMAN RESOURCE GENERALIST 3917.57 OHLSEN OPEN SPACE APPRAISER 846.56 OJALA ENGINEER I-DESIGN 4534.8 O'LEARY ADMIN COORDINATOR 3223.75 OLESEN EQUIPMENT MECH-AUTO 4177.33 OLIVAREZ CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) EVIDENCE CONTRL OFCR (CS) 3219.92 OLSEN SECRETARY 2576.02 OLSON ASSESSMENT INFORMATION COORD 3070.6 OLSON COURT REPORTER 5813.8 OLSON ROAD MAINT WORKER V 4004 OLSON TEAM LEADER A-PDS 5514.45 ONDERBEKE SERGEANT (CS) 6095.01 ONEILL SERGEANT (CS) 6043.35 ONEILL TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 O'NEILL JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 ONG PUBLIC WORKS SUPV 11 5790.35 OPPEGARD EQUIPMENT MECH-AUTO 4177.33 O'REILLY FINANCIAL SYS ANALYST, SR 6086.96 ORR PROS ATTY, CHIEF CRIM ASST 9308.75 ORSBORN ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3232.67 OSBORN SECTION SUPERVISOR II-PDS 6086.96 OSTBO EQUIPMENT MECH-DIESEL 4374.93 OSTER CORRECTIONS COUNSELOR SUPV 5000.55 OSTERGAARD ENGINEER IV 5514.45 OSTERUD COMMERCIAL APPRAISER 4534.8 O'SULLIVAN CUSTODY OFFICER 3927.44 OTTOW TEMP-ELECT COUNTING CTR SUPV 1733.33 OURI REAL PROPERTY SPEC 11 4534.8 OVERHOLSER PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD V 3782.38 OVERHOLSER PLANS EXAMINER, SR DRAIN 5250.98 OVERLAND PLANS EXAMINER 2383.07 OVERLIN ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3388.19 OWENS SECRETARY 1351.05 PAGE ENGINEERING TECH 111 3732.55 PAGE MENTAL HEALTH COMM SUP SPEC 4534.8 PAINE DIVISION SUPERVISOR, DIST CT 4655.01 PALEPALE CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4792.95 (name deleted) INSPECTOR, BLDG 4534.8 PARDEE TAX SEGREGATIONS CLERK 2504.34 PARENTEAU PROBATION COUNSELOR 4534.8 PARENTI RECORDS SUPP/IMAGING TECH 2322.37 PARK TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 2104.27 PARKER DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4926.71 PARKER ENGINEERING TECH IV 4112.3 PARKER HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER 3804.67 PARKER LEGAL SPECIALIST 4322.72 PARKER PROJECT ASSISTANT 3388.19 PARRIS MUNICIPAL CLERK 1 3732.64 PARSONS OFFICE ASST 11 2743.5 PATTON LICENSE SPECIALIST 2630.33 PATTON PARK RANGER 3557.22 PAUL PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 111 9170.22 PAULSON HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER 3804.67 PAVISH JUDICIAL SERVICE OFFICER 3912.9 PAYNE ACCOUNTING ASST II-CORRECTIONS 3052.58 PAYNE DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 PEARE HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 4534.8 PECKHAM DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4111.12 PEDDE TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 PEDERSEN CORRECTIONS COUNSELOR 4335.55 PEDERSLIE EQUIP & VACTOR FACILITY OPER 4004 PEGRUM TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 1868.53 PEHLING COOPERATIVE EXT ASST 3557.22 PELLHAM ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2471.73 PEMBERTON PLANNER, SR 5250.98 PENCE JUDICIAL COORDINATOR 3625.87 PENDERGRASS DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5390.85 PENICHE RESIDENTIAL SVCS COUNSELOR 3223.75 PENNYCOOK OFFICE ASST 11 2612.8 PENTA RECORDS MANAGEMENT SVC SPEC 3386.23 PERCY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5104.61 PERCY JUDICIAL OPERS ASST, SUPV 3809.24 PEREZ NETWORK SUPPORT SPECIALIST 11 3309.94 PEREZ PUBLIC WORKS SUPV 1 5250.98 PERNICIARO LIEUTENANT (CS) 6707.1 PERRAULT TRAFFIC SAFETY INVESTIGATOR 4534.8 PESCE ENGINEERING TECH, SR 4766.13 PETERSEN SECRETARY, SR 3000.4 PETERSON ENGINEERING TECH, SR 5000.55 PETERSON FORECLOSURE TECHNICIAN 3557.22 PETERSON HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 3917.57 PETERSON MENTAL HLTH PROF 2383.07 PETERSON PROBATION OFFICER-DC 4112.3 PETERSON REGISTERED NURSE SUPV 5514.45 PETERSON TEMP-PRO TEM BAILIFF 2681.47 PETRI FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE OFCR 4766.13 PHAN ENGINEER IV 6086.96 PHILLIPS FACILITY MAINT WORKER 11 3386.23 PHILLIPS PROBATION COUNSELOR 3732.55 PHILLIPS RECORDS TECHNICIAN 3043.55 PICKETT EQUIPMENT MECH-DIESEL 4201.6 PILKENTON PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD 111 3732.55 PILKENTON ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 PINCE DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4993.59 PINKNEY STOREKEEPER 3617.47 PITOCCO DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 PLAISANCE SERGEANT (CS) 5914.23 POMERINKE TEMP-CARETAKER 431.17 PORTMANN COUNTY ASSESSOR, CHIEF DEPUTY 7062.98 POSEY ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 POTTER SOLID WASTE MAINT WORKER 3917.57 POWELL ENGINEERING DIVISION DIR 8580.33 POWELL PROGRAMMER/ANALYST 4179.19 POWELL SECRETARY, SR 3150.32 POWELL SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3617.47 POWERS NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR 4766.13 PRATT ROAD MAINT DIRECTOR 8580.33 PRENTISS CAPTAIN 7947.91 PRICE BOOKING ASSISTANT 2948.43 PRICE ROAD MAINT WORKER V 4004 PRICKETT COMMERCIAL APPRAISER SUPV 5250.27 PRIGG PROGRAMS ASSISTANT 11 3052.58 PROUTY PUBLIC WORKS SUPV 111 6385.16 PSARADELIS LICENSE SPECIALIST, TRAINEE 2336.68 PSZONKA SERGEANT (CS) 6095.01 PTACEK SOLID WASTE LABORER Il 3050.67 PUBLICOVER FAIRGROUNDS SUPT. COORD 1244.19 PULVER FIRE INVESTIGATOR 5000.55 PUTNAM COUNTY TREASURER, CHIEF DEPUTY 7062.98 QUAIT PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD V 3782.38 QUAY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4949 QUIRK PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 111 4585.1 QUISTORF TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 RABIE RECORDS SUPP/IMAGING TECH 2560.02 RADABAUGH PLANNER, SR 5250.98 RADEK CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 RADKE COMMERCIAL APPRAISER 4534.8 RAINEY ROAD MAINT WORKER 11 3433.73 RANSLEY PUBLIC WORKS SUPV 11 5250.98 RARDIN AIRPORT ENVIRON PROJECT MGR 5514.45 RASAR DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4703.78 RASMUSSEN RECORDING ASSISTANT, TRAINEE 2336.68 RASTOVICH HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 4534.8 RATSCH ENGINEERING TECH V-DRAINAGE 4534.8 RAUCH COUNTY ASSESSOR 7224.85 RAVEN ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 RAVENSCRAFT DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4035.69 RAYMOND CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 RAYMOND PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD IV 4112.3 RAYMOND ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3232.67 REAM CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 4922.34 REAM SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3617.47 (name deleted) JUDICIAL RECORDS ASST, SUPV 3809.24 REESE OFFICE ASST 11 2257.06 REEVES INSPECTOR, BLDG 4534.8 REGIER ENGINEER I-DESIGN 4766.13 REICHLE MEDICAL INVESTIGATOR, CHF 4890.84 REID CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 REID TEMP-JANITOR 2412.8 REIERSGARD DIVISION MANAGER 7594.82 REMLE PARK RANGER 3557.22 RENFRO REGISTERED NURSE-JUV 4322.72 REPP EQUIPMENT MECH CREW CHIEF 4584.67 RESCHKE EVIDENCE CONTRI, OFCR (CS) 3384.15 REVOIR TEMP-CAMP BUS DRIVER-SEASONAL 2166.67 REYES CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 REYNOLDS CORRECTIONS OFFICER 4085.47 REYNOLDS EQUIPMENT MECH-AUTO 4177.33 REYNOLDS EQUIPMENT MECH-AUTO 4177.33 REYNOLDS OFFICE ASST 1 2034.93 REYNOLDS WATER QUALITY ANALYST 4534.8 RHOADES ADMIN SPECIALIST 4322.72 RHOADES PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD 111 1866.28 RHODES CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 RHODES SOLID WASTE LABORER 1 2471.73 RICE CORRECTIONS FISCAL ANALYST 5514.45 RICHARDSON DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4592.32 RICHARDSON PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD 111 3732.55 RICHARDSON SERGEANT (CS) 6095.01 RICHARDSON TECHNICAL SERVICES SUPV (CS) 4112.3 RICHARDSON TECHNICIAN ASSISTANT 2450.93 RICHTER INSPECTOR, BLDG 4534.8 RILEY ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3388.19 RILEY PROBATION COUNSELOR 4112.3 RINGSTAD ADMTN ASSISTANT - EXECUTIVE 5266.96 RINTA DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4859.83 RISTINE TRANSPORTATION TECHNICIAN 4112.3 RITZ PLANNER, SR-PW 5250.98 RIVERS ENGINEER I-DESIGN 4112.3 ROBB ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3232.67 ROBERGE COMMERCIAL APPRAISER 4534.8 ROBERSON TEMP-PRO TEM BAILIFF 2681.47 ROBERTS PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD 1 2925.38 ROBERTS PROGRAMS ASSISTANT 11 3052.58 ROBERTS PUBLIC INVOLVEMENT SPEC 1 4534.8 ROBERTSON DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4815.25 ROBERTSON JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST, LEAD 3557.22 ROBERTSON PROS ATTY, CHIEF CIVIL ASST 9308.75 ROBERTSON TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 ROBINETT ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3388.19 ROBINSON ACCOUNTING TECH 111 3403.78 ROBINSON CHILD INTERVIEW SPECIALIST 3732.55 ROBINSON EQUIPMENT MECH-DIESEL 4374.93 ROBINSON SYSTEMS ANALYST, SR 6080.92 ROBLEDO LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 RODRIGUEZ ENERGY & WEATHER ASST 1 1097.55 ROE OFFICE ASST 11 1015.56 ROE OFFICE ASST 11 1128.57 ROE PROS ATTY, CHIEF CRIM DEP 9541.47 ROETCISOENDER ROAD MAINT WORKER LEAD 4534.75 ROFF ROAD MAINT WORKER 11 3433.73 ROMMEL TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1343.33 ROMZEK ENGINEER 11 2625.49 RONEY DIVISION MANAGER 7594.82 ROOT ENVIRONMENTAL CLEANUP LEAD 4201.6 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH, LD 3542.64 ROSE SOLID WASTE LABORER 1 1331.2 ROSENTRATER RESIDENTIAL SVCS COUNSELOR 2925.38 ROSKIND DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4770.66 ROSS FACILITY MAINT WORKER 1 2653.73 ROSS HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER 3804.67 ROSS LIEUTENANT (CS) 6841.24 ROSSNAGLE SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3617.47 ROWE ENGINEERING TECH 111 4112.3 ROWE TEAM LEADER D-PDS 5790.35 ROWSELL PARK RANGER, SR 3917.57 ROWSELL TEMP-CARETAKER 431.17 ROZZANO DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5343.14 ROZZANO PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 11 6206.78 RUBIO CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 RUCCI BUDGET &: FISCAL ADMINISTRATOR 5813.8 RUCCI PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD 111 3557.22 RUCHTY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5223.87 RUDNICK TEMP-CARETAKER 862.33 RUETER CAPT/COMPANY OFCR-AIRPORT 5397.54 RUGG JR GIS ANALYST - PDS 3917.57 RUSTAY ENGINEERING TECH IV 4112.3 RUTAN PLANNER, SR-PW 5250.98 RUTH ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3388.19 RYAKHOVSKIY CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 RYAN DISTRICT CT JUDGE 9677.92 RYAN FACILITY MAINT WORKER, LD 4322.72 RYAN OFFICE ASST 11 2743.5 RYAN PUBLIC WORKS SUPV 111 6385.16 SAIN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4993.59 SALO EXCISE CLERK 3150.32 SANCHEZ JUDICIAL RECORDS ASST 1 2257.06 SANCHEZ ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2662.4 SANDEN MEDICAL EXAMINER, DEPUTY DIR 5123.02 SANDERLIN-BERRY ENVIRONMENTAL SPEC IV 4534.8 SANDERS DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4636.9 SANDOZ ADMIN ASSISTANT - EXECUTIVE 5398.65 SANDRIN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4993.59 SANFORD PARK RANGER, SR 3917.57 SANSAVER MEDICAID TRANSPRT ASST 1 1371.76 SANT D~PUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4949 SARGENT TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 SASS ROAD MAINT SUPV 5514.45 SATO PLANNER, PDS 4534.8 SAWYERS RECORDING ASSISTANT 2898.23 SAX COUNTY COUNCILMEMBER 6657.35 SCALF MAINT OPERATIONS COORD, SR 6086.96 SCANLAN PLANNER, PRINCIPAL 5514.45 SCATES SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3433.73 SCHAFER EQUIPMENT MECH-DIESEL 3804.67 SCHAKEL DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3405.03 SCHARF DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 SCHARF TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 SCHEDIN REGISTERED NURSE 4780.28 SCHEDIN PROBATION COUNSELOR SUPV-JUV 5250.98 SCHELBRACK INSPECTOR, SITE 4534.8 SCHERF PLANNER, SR ENVIRONMENT 5250.98 SCHILTZ CASE MANAGER 3917.57 SCHLEGEL DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4148.84 SCHMID MENTAL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL 4322.72 SCHMITT ENGINEERING TECH 111 3386.23 SCHNELL ENGINEER 11 5514.45 SCHNELL TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 SCHONHARD ENVIRON MONITOR SUPV-SW 5514.45 SCHRIER LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 SCHUFREIDER CASE MANAGER 4112.3 SCHULZ AUDITOR-APPRAISER TECH 111 3557.22 SCHUMAN REGISTERED NURSE-JUV 4534.8 SCHUMAN RESIDENTIAL SVCS COUNSELOR 3070.6 SCHWARTZ DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 SCHWEERS ENGINEERING TECH V-SURVEY 4534.8 SCHWEITZER DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4859.83 SCOCCIA PROS ATTY, CIVIL DEP 111 8041.24 SCONTRINO TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 SCOWN PROBATION COUNSELOR 4534.8 SCOWN ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 SCRAPPER AIRPORT MAINT MANAGER 6407.98 SCRAPPER SECRETARY, ADMINISTRATIVE-AUD 3837.56 SEAL PLANS EXAMINER, SR DRAIN 5250.98 SEAMAN PLANNER, SR-PW 4534.8 SEDBERRY PRINT SERVICES SUPERVISOR 3917.57 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3927.44 SEIBER EMERGENCY SVCS PROGRAM COORD 4112.3 SEIBERT ENGINEERING TECH IV-DRAIN 4322.72 SEMLER FINGERPRINT TECHNICIAN 3490.21 SENG FACILITY MAINT WORKER IT-PK 3557.22 SERFASS WORK RELEASE SUPERVISOR 5164.47 SESSLER REAL PROPERTY APPRL MGR 5950.28 SEVERE FIRE FIGHTER 4175.77 SEWELL VETERANS SERVICE OFFICER 3732.55 SEXTON ENERGY & WEATHER ASST 1 2369.47 SEXTON EQUIPMENT MECH-DIESEL 4201.6 SEYLER ENGINEER 1 4766.13 SHACKLETT COOK 2785.16 SHARP HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 3917.57 SHARP VICTIM/WITNESS COUNS 3731.87 SHARPE ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 SHAY OFFICE ASST 11 2488.36 SHEDRICK CORRECTIONS COUNSELOR 4335.55 SHEEHAN RECORDING ASSISTANT 2504.34 SHEFVELAND TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 SHELEY BOOKING ASSISTANT 11 3052.58 SHERIDAN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4681.49 SHERMAN L.I.D.TECHNICIAN 3557.22 SHERRIFF COOK 2527.2 SHIELDS FISCAL RESOURCES ANALYST 5000.55 SHIELDS STAFF SERVICES MGR (CS) 5274.62 SHIVELY ENGINEERING TECH IV-DESGN 4322.72 SHOUSE PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD V 3782.38 SHOVE SECRETARY, SR 2590.44 SHTIUI CALL CENTER BROKER ASST 1 2370.22 SIEBENFORCHER TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1473.33 SIEGEL DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4859.83 SIEGEL RECORDS SPECIALIST 4112.3 SIEVERS COUNTY COUNCILMEMBER 6657.35 SIIVONEN SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3617.47 SIKORSKI MUNICIPAL CLERK 1 5145.87 (name deleted) GIS ANALYST, PRINCIPLE 6011.1 SIMMONS TEMP-MAINTENANCE HELP 1386.67 SIMONSON CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 4183.99 SIMPSON DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4770.66 SING ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OFCR, SR 7062.98 SISK DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4770.66 SIVLEY PROS ATTY, CIVIL DEP 111 9308.75 SKAY CORRECTIONS OFFICER 4084.55 (name deleted) GIS TECHNICIAN 3609.68 SKIVER PROJECT SPECIALIST 111 4766.13 SKORNEY PLANNER, SR 5250.98 SKOVOLD JUDICIAL SERVICE OFFICER 3912.9 SLAGER TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4659.2 SLAGTER TEMP-VOTER REGISTRATION 1754.13 SLAWSON FACILITY MAINT WORKER 11 3223.75 SLEASMAN NEIGHBORHOOD TRAFFIC COORD 4534.8 SLEIGHT DIVISION MANAGER 7594.82 SLERETH T8MP-FAIRGROUNDS PARKING ATT 1386.67 SMIT JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 SMITHSON ROAD MAINT WORKER IV 3804.67 SNOEY ACCOUNTING TECH II-FINANCE 2925.38 SNYDER ADMIN OPERATIONS COORD - CORR 3941.71 SNYDER SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3617.47 SO PROBATION COUNSELOR 4534.8 SODERMAN CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 4766.13 SOINE PERMIT TECHNICIAN - PW 3000.4 SOLEMSAAS FINANCE, ASST DIR 7784.75 SOLIE OFFICE ASST 11 2057.64 SOLLID RECORDING ASSISTANT, SR 3258.65 SOMERVILLE TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 2218.67 SOMERVILLE TEMPERARY PARK ASSISTANT 1 242.67 SORENSON DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4926.71 SORENSON ENGINEERING REVIEW SUPV 5790.35 SORENSON ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3050.67 SORGEN TEMP-ELECTIONS PROJ SPECIALIST 2674.53 SORIANO TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1300 SOUTHERLAND OFFICE ASST 11 2743.5 SOWA PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 11 6842.95 SPAETH TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 SPAETIG CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 SPEAR ROAD MAINT WORKER V 4004 SPECTOR HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 4534.8 SPEED NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR 4766.13 SPENCE LEGAL INVESTIGATOR 4766.13 SPEYER DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5176.17 SPIRES BOOKING ASSISTANT 2948.43 SPRAGUE CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 SPRAGUE SYSTEMS ENGINEER, SR 5508.54 SPRINGER DIVISION MANAGER 7784.75 SSEMAALA JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3386.23 ST CLAIR PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 11 6842.95 STACKS CUSTODY OFFICER 3742.89 STADLER TRANSFER STATION OPERATOR 4004 STANDEFER JUVENILE SERVICES ASSISTANT 3557.22 STANDEL PERFORMANCE AUDITOR 5805.17 STANDING WOLF FACILITY MAINT WORKER 11 3557.22 STANSELL PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 111 9170.22 STANTON ACCOUNTING ASST 2939.71 STANTON LAW ENFORCEMENT SECRETARY 3137.41 STANTON ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 STAPLES ADMIN SPECIALIST 3917.57 STAPLETON DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 STARK HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 4534.8 STARK TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 STARMER CUSTODY OFFICER 3742.89 STARR COURT REPORTER 5813.8 STARRFIELD HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 4534.8 STEELE DETENTION MANAGER 7784.75 STEIGERWALD EXEMPTION COORDINATOR, ASST 3000.4 STEIN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3439.08 STEINEKE HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER-TRAILER 4004 STEMLER LEGAL ASSISTANT 3917.57 STEMLER PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 111 8733.59 STEMME DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4592.32 STENSLAND COMMERCIAL APPRAISER 4534.8 STENSRUD SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3617.47 STENSTROM PLANNER, SR 5000.55 STERN PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 111 9170.22 STEVENS SECRETARY, SR 2590.44 STEVENS COOK 1263.25 STEVENS FACILITY MAINT WORKER, LD 4112.3 STEVENS RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER CREW SUP 4766.13 STEWART BAILIFF/CLERK-DISTRICT CT 3258.65 STEWART SUPERIOR CT COMMISSIONER 9147.9 STICH SERGEANT (CS) 5991.7 STICKNEY LEGISLATIVE AIDE 4890.84 STIGALL PLANNER, SR 11 5514.45 STIMATZ RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER 111 3917.57 STOECKER NURSE PRACTITIONER-JUV CT 5514.45 STOKES EXCISE CLERK 3150.32 STOLOFF PLANNER, PRIN - PDS 5514.45 STONE LAND DEV ANALYST 5000.55 STOOPS DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 STORBECK SYSTEMS ENGINEER, SR 6233.25 STOREY TAX SUPERVISOR 3941.71 STOVNER TEMP-OFFICE HELP 1733.33 STRAND ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3232.67 STRAWN ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2662.4 STROBLE SYSTEMS ANALYST 4790.03 STRONG HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 4322.72 STRONG OFFICE ASST 11 2743.5 STRUTHERS PROBATION OFFICER-DC 3557.22 STUART JUVENILE INTAKE ASST 3732.55 STURZA FIRE INSPECTOR 4534.8 SULLIBAN CASE MANAGER 4112.3 SULLIVAN OFFICE ASST 11 1306.41 SUMMERS SECTION SUPERVISOR III-PDS 6385.16 SUMMERSET ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN 11 2898.23 SUNDHEIM EXEMPTION COORDINATOR 3917.57 SUNDHEIM ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2662.4 SUNDSTROM CORRECTIONS LIEUTENANT 5466.84 SUNDT CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 SVETICH CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 4927.34 SWANK LIEUTENANT (CS) 6707.1 SWAPP DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4614.61 SWEARENGIN ENGINEERING TECH IV 4322.72 SWEENY AUDITOR'S OFFICE LEAD 3557.22 SWENSON DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5223.87 SWEZEY ROAD MAINT WORKER IV 3804.67 SZAKAL ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2471.73 TANGBORN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4770.66 TANGEN FIRE INSPECTOR, SENIOR 5000.55 TASCHEREAU CUSTODY OFFICER 3563.04 TATUM ENGINEER IV 5790.35 TAYLOR ADMIN ASSISTANT-SUP & JUV CT 4025.73 TAYLOR ADMIN COORDINATOR 2925.38 TAYLOR DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4184.54 TAYLOR DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4681.49 TAYLOR JUVENILE PROGRAM COORD 4322.72 TAYLOR NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR 4766.13 TAYLOR NETWORK SUPPORT SPECIALIST 1 2785.47 TAYLOR PROBATION COUNSELOR 4534.8 TELFORD TECHNICIAN ASSISTANT 2450.93 TEMPLE GIS ANALYST, SENIOR - PDS 4534.8 TEMPLE PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4863.18 TENBRINK TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 2218.67 TENNISON CUSTODY OFFICER 3563.04 TERRA EQUIPMENT MAINT SUPV 5250.98 TERRY ADMIN SPECIALIST 4112.3 TERRY ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 TERWILLEGER FUNDING COORDINATOR 5514.45 TERWILLIGER COUNTY AUDITOR 6773.64 TESSANDORE PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4411.06 TEVERBAUGH MENTAL HEALTH/DEV DIS ADMIN 7062.98 THERRES ENGINEERING TECH IV-DESGN 3732.55 THIBODEAU SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 5082.17 THIERSCH MEDICAL EXAMINER 12645.18 THOEN CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY SPEC 3917.57 THOMSEN PUBLIC WORKS, DEPUTY DIR 9457.32 THOMSON OFFICE ASST 111 3150.32 THORNBURGH WATER QUALITY SPEC 111 5514.45 THORNE DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4614.61 THORNTON EMPLOYEE RELATIONS ANALYST 5000.55 THOROUGHMAN CLIENT SUP SVCS COORD-DIS 3557.22 THORPE SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 5082.17 THURSTON ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 THYGESEN SECRETARY, SR 2590.44 TIFFANY NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR 4766.13 TITTERINGTON FACILITY MAINT WORKER I-PK 2785.16 TITTERINGTON TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1603.33 TITTERINGTON TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1646.67 TITTERINGTON TEMP-MAINTENANCE HELP 1811.33 TOBIASON TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 TOEVS PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD 11 3223.75 TOLSON TEMP-OFFICE HELP 1031.33 TOLSON TEMP-OFFICE HELP 1386.67 TOMARO TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 TOMBER ACCOUNTANT, GRANT 4112.3 TOMPKINS TEMP-FAIRGROUNDS PARKING ATT 1343.33 TOPHAM PUBLIC WORKS SUPV 111 6086.96 TORGERSON HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 111 5000.55 TORGESON ROAD MAINT WORKER V 4004 TORRENCE FISCAL RESOURCES ANALYST 4766.13 TOWERS FIRE FIGHTER/MECHANIC 11 5397.54 TOWERS INFORMATION SECURITY ENG SR 5787.27 TOWNSEND MENTAL HEALTH COMM SUP SPEC 4112.3 TOWNSEND PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 111 9170.22 TOY DEMOGRAPHER, PRINCIPAL 5514.45 TRACY ADMIN COORDINATOR 3557.22 TRAFFORD DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4837.54 TRAN BIOLOGY TECHNICIAN 3557.22 TRAPP CASE MANAGER, LEAD 4534.8 TRENARY SERGEANT (CS) 5862.57 TRETTEL MEDICAL INVESTIGATOR 3557.22 TRICE JUDICIAL FINANCE/CUST SERV MGR 5950.28 TROUT SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3617.47 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4659.2 (name deleted) HUMAN RESOURCE GENERALIST 4322.72 TRUAX AIRPORT MAINT TECH 1 2785.16 TRUAX GARDENER, ASST 2527.2 TRUAX GIS ANALYST - PDS 4112.3 TUCKER COMPUTER SUPPORT ANALYST 4112.3 TUCKER MENTAL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL 4322.72 TUCKER PARK RANGER 3557.22 TUPPER VICTIM/WITNESS COUNS 3732.55 TURK PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 11 6842.95 TWETEN PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 11 5361.67 TWITCHELL PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4201.03 TWITO PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 5106.36 TYREE ADMIN COORDINATOR 3557.22 UNRUH MENTAL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL 4766.13 UPTON DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4207.16 VALLIANT TRAFFIC SAFETY INVESTIGATOR 4534.8 VAN HORN FACILITIES MGMT, DIR OF 9457.32 VAN ITERSON REGISTERED NURSE/SOCIAL WORKER 4322.72 VAN MIEGHEM FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE OFCR 5000.55 VAN WOERT MEDICAL INVESTIGATOR 4112.3 VANDER VATE TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1430 VANDERHOUWEN SITE ATTENDANT 11 3062.8 VANDERWEL DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4882.13 VANDERWERFF DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4949.01 VANDERWEYST DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4837.54 VANRY CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 VARANO HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 111 3750.37 VARGAS DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4904.42 VARNER EXCISE CLERK 3150.32 VAUGHAN MENTAL HLTH COMM SUP SPEC-CHIL 3174.32 VAUGHN BUDGET TECHNICIAN, SR 3679.99 VAUGHN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4859.83 VAUGHN ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 VEGA DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4703.78 VERGOSEN RISK MANAGEMENT ANALYST 4766.13 VERLINDE FACILITY MAINT WORKER I-PK 3223.75 VESTEY AIRPORT MAINT TECH 111 3557.22 VIALPANDO FAMILY COURT INVESTIGATOR 4322.72 VICKLUND SITE ATTENDANT 11 3062.8 VINCENT TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 1868.53 VINING ENGINEERING TECH IV 4322.72 VOGEL MAIL PROCESSING TECHNICIAN 1418.73 VOLLANDT LICENSE COMPLIANCE INSPECTOR 2056.17 VOLZ OFFICE ASST 11 2370.22 VON WOLFFRADT INFORMATION SERVICES, DIR OF 9921.8 VONHAGEL ROAD MAINT WORKER IV 3804.67 VONWALD PROGRAMMER/ANALYST 4179.19 VOS TEMP-FAIRGROUNDS PARKING ATT 1430 WAGGONER AIRPORT DIRECTOR 9457.32 WAGGONER SUPERIOR CT COMMISSIONER 9147.9 WAHL CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 4766.13 WAHL ENGINEERING TECH IV-WATER 3917.57 WAIT ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3232.67 WALKER INSPECTOR, BLDG 4534.8 WALKER OFFICE ASST 11 2612.8 WALKER PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD 11 3223.75 WALLER PLANNER, SR-PW 5000.55 WALSER ENGINEERING TECH 111 4112.3 WALSH TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 WALSH TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 2104.27 WALTER ADMIN ASSISTANT 4766.13 WALTERS PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 11 6206.78 WALVATNE DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4949.01 WAMPLER ROAD MAINT WORKER IV 3804.67 WARD CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 4430.11 WARD DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5082.76 WARD PUBLIC INVOLVEMENT SPEC 1 3917.57 WARE SYSTEMS ANALYST 5836.93 WARNER BTOLOGTST-PDS 4766.13 WARNER OFFICE ASST 11 2743.5 WARREN DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4748.37 WARREN PUBLIC WORKS SUPV IV 7036.11 WARREN SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3617.47 WASHINGTON ENGINEERING TECH, SR 4534.8 WATANABE PARK RANGER, SR 3917.57 WATERS POLL WKR/VOTER OUTREACH TECH 3388.19 WATKINS PLANNER, SR 5250.98 WATKINS ROAD MAINT WORKER IV 3804.67 WATKINS SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3617.47 WEATHERSBY JUVENILE CORR OFFICER SUPV 4322.72 WEBB ELECTIONS SUPERVISOR 4766.13 WEBB FACILITY MAINT WORKER II-PK 3386.23 WEBB PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD V 3782.38 WEBBER PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 111 9170.22 WEEKS SERGEANT (CS) 6198.31 WEIBEL PROS ATTY, CIVIL DEP 111 9308.75 WEIKEL COUNTY EXECUTIVE, DEPUTY 11489.55 WEILAND ELECTRICIAN 4112.3 WELCH REGISTERED NURSE-JUV 4534.8 WELEVER TEMP-FAIRGROUNDS PARKING ATT 1213.33 WELLS DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4592.32 WELLS ENVIRONMENTAL SPEC IV 4534.8 WELLS MENTAL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL 4766.67 WERDAL LAND DEV ANALYST, ASSOC 4534.8 WERNER ROAD MAINT WORKER 11 3433.73 WESTBROOK MENTAL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL 4766.13 WESTENSKOW ENGINEER II - SW 5514.45 WESTLAKE ROAD MAINT WORKER LEAD 4534.75 WESTLING COURT REPORTER, LEAD 6407.98 WESTLUND BIOLOGY TECHNICIAN 3557.22 WESTON CUSTODY OFFICER 3742.89 WHEATON NETWORK SUPPORT SPECIALIST 1 2785.47 WHITAKER PROBATION OFFICER-DC 4112.3 WHITCOMB HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 2161.47 WHITCUTT PLANNER, SR 5250.98 WHITTAKER LEGAL PROCESS ASST 111 3557.22 WIENS JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 WIENS STOREKEEPER 3804.67 WIERSMA ANIMAL CONTROL OFCR (CS) 3557.22 WIEST ENGINEERING TECH V-SURVEY 4112.3 WIGGUM PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD 1 2785.47 WIKLOF TEMP-COUNTING CENTER 1300 WIKSTROM SERGEANT (CS) 5940.05 WILCOX GIS ANALYST 3860.01 WILCOX TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 WILDE FACILITY MAINT WORKER II-PK 3223.75 WILDE LICENSE SPECIALIST 2504.34 WILFONG DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4659.2 WILKINS ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3388.19 WILKINS DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4993.59 WILKINS JUVENILE INTAKE ASST 3732.55 WILLIAMS ACCOUNTING TECH I - FINANCE 2743.5 WILLIAMS DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4614.61 WILLIAMS DRUG TREATMENT CRT SUPERVISOR 5250.98 WILLIAMS ENHANCED 911 MANAGER 5250.98 WILLIAMS HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 111 5000.55 WILLIAMS PLANNER, SR 11 5514.45 WILLIAMS ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2471.73 WILLIAMS TRAFFIC SIGNAL TECH & ELEC 4766.13 WILLIAMSON ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2861.73 WILLOTH DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4681.49 WILLOTH SECURITY MARSHAL 3557.22 WILLSON TRAINING PROGRAM ADMIN 4112.3 WILSON DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4458.56 WILSON ENGINEER 11 4534.8 WILSON HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 4534.8 WILSON LEGISLATIVE AIDE 4890.84 WILSON PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD V 3782.38 WILSON ROAD MAINT WORKER IV 3804.67 WILSON JR ENGINEER 111 5790.35 WILSON JR EQUIPMENT MECH-DIESEL 4374.93 WINKLEY DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4636.9 WINNENBERG TEMPERARY PARK ASSISTANT 1 325 WIRCH ENGINEER 111 5790.35 WISE CASH MANAGER 3941.71 WISE LOCAL AREA NETWORK SPEC 4390.22 WISEMAN SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3617.47 WISMAN DISTRICT CT JUDGE 9677.92 WITT FINANCIAL COORDINATOR 4534.8 WOLCOTT COURT SERVICES INTERVIEWER 4112.3 WOLFE BUYER 11 4112.3 WOLFER RECORDS SUPP/IMAGING TECH, SR 2939.71 WOODIWISS EVIDENCE CONTRL OFCR (CS) 3553 WOODRUFF VETERANS SERVICE OFFICER 4112.3 WOODS ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 WOODS-CALKINS LAND SEGREGATION TECH 3388.19 WOODSON DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4837.54 WOODSON SERGEANT (CS) 5914.23 (name deleted) ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3388.19 (name deleted) PROBATION COUNSELOR 4534.8 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 WOOLWORTH FACILITY MAINT WORKER III-PK 3917.57 WUNDER MEDICAID PERSONAL CARE ASST 2743.5 WUNDERLICH RECREATION/VOLUNTEER SPEC 3223.75 WYANT TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 WYNNE SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 5082.17 YABUT CUSTODY OFFICER 3230.76 YANDLE CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 YANG PROGRAMMER ANALYST SR-SCI APPL 6711.8 YAP PARK PLANNER, SR 4766.13 YARBOROUGH CUSTODY OFFICER 3742.89 YATES OFFICE ASST 1 2034.93 YATES OFFICE ASST 11 1805.72 YATES PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 111 9170.22 YECKLEY PROJECT SPECIALIST 11 4534.8 YORK SECRETARY, SR 3150.32 YUE LEGAL ASSISTANT 3557.22 ZAINWEL SYSTEMS ANALYST 5033.01 ZANDER DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4993.59 ZANDER TEMP-VOTER REGISTRATION 1754.13 ZAZULAK SITE ATTENDANT 11 3062.8 ZELAYA DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3771.67 ZELINSKI PLANNER, PRINCIPAL 5514.45 ZIGLER HUMAN RES DIVERSITY ANLST 4766.13 ZIMMERMAN ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3388.19 ZIMMERMAN CAPT/COMPANY OFCR-AIRPORT 5397.54 ZIMMERMAN TEMP-FW OPER 6 1386.67 ZITKOVICH ENGINEER 1 4766.13 ZURLO SERGEANT (CS) 6146.66 ZYBAS PLANNER, SR-PW 5000.55 ZYVOLOSKI CASE MANAGER 4112.3 (name deleted) [NULL] [NULL] (name deleted) ACCOUNTANT, GRANT 4112.3 (name deleted) ACCOUNTING TECH 111 3941.71 (name deleted) ACCOUNTING TECH 1 2488.36 (name deleted) ACCOUNTING TECH 1 2743.5 (name deleted) ACCOUNTING TECH 11 2032.89 (name deleted) ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3070.6 (name deleted) ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3388.19 (name deleted) ACCOUNTING TECH 11 3223.75 (name deleted) ACCOUNTING TECH 111 3754.91 (name deleted) ACCOUNTING TECH II-FINANCE 2785.47 (name deleted) ADDRESSING SPECIALIST 3732.55 (name deleted) ADMIN ASSISTANT - AIRPORT 3388.19 (name deleted) ADMIN COORDINATOR 3557.22 (name deleted) ADMIN COORDINATOR 3557.22 (name deleted) ADMIN LABOR RELATIONS COORD 3679.99 (name deleted) ADMIN SERVICES MGR 7062.98 (name deleted) ADMIN SERVICES MGR-DIS 5382.67 (name deleted) ADMIN SPECIALIST 4322.72 (name deleted) ADMIN SPECIALIST 4322.72 (name deleted) ADMIN SPECIALIST 4322.72 (name deleted) ADMIN SPECIALIST 4322.72 (name deleted) AIRPORT MAINT TECH 1 2654.36 (name deleted) AIRPORT MAINT TECH 1 2785.16 (name deleted) AIRPORT MAINT TECH 111 3386.23 (name deleted) APPRAISAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST 3150.32 (name deleted) ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN 1 2336.68 (name deleted) ASSESSMENT TECHNICIAN 1 2336.68 (name deleted) AUDITOR-APPRAISER TECH 11 3000.4 (name deleted) AUDITOR'S OFFICE LEAD 3557.22 (name deleted) BAILIFF/CLERK-DISTRICT CT 3258.65 (name deleted) BIOLOGIST 4766.13 (name deleted) BUYER 11 4112.3 (name deleted) CALL CENTER BROKER ASST 1 2612.8 (name deleted) CALL CENTER BROKER ASST 1 2743.5 (name deleted) CALL CENTER BROKER ASST 1 2612.8 (name deleted) CALL CENTER BROKER ASST 1 2612.8 (name deleted) CAMA TECHNICIAN, LEAD 3258.65 (name deleted) CASE FACILITATOR 3732.55 (name deleted) CASE MANAGEMENT AIDE 3557.22 (name deleted) CASE MANAGEMENT AIDE 1535.3 (name deleted) CASE MANAGER 3386.23 (name deleted) CASE MANAGER 3386.23 (name deleted) CASE MANAGER 3386.23 (name deleted) CASE MANAGER 3557.22 (name deleted) CASE MANAGER 3084.25 (name deleted) CASE MANAGER 3386.23 (name deleted) CASHIER 3043.55 (name deleted) CIVIL LAW OFFICE SUPERVISOR 4112.3 (name deleted) CLERK OF BOARD, ASSISTANT 3285.55 (name deleted) CLIENT SUP SVCS COORD-FAC MGMT 3223.75 (name deleted) COMPLIANCE OFFICER II-PW 4534.8 (name deleted) COMPUTER PROGRAMMER 3860.01 (name deleted) CONSTRUCTION REP, SR 5790.35 (name deleted) CONTROL ROOM OFFICER 3233.32 (name deleted) CONTROL ROOM OFFICER 2934.06 (name deleted) CONTROL ROOM OFFICER 3079.71 (name deleted) CONTROL ROOM OFFICER 3233.32 (name deleted) CONTROL ROOM OFFICER 3396.28 (name deleted) CONTROL ROOM OFFICER 3396.28 (name deleted) CONTROL ROOM OFFICER 3396.28 (name deleted) CONTROL ROOM OFFICER 3401.28 (name deleted) CONTROL ROOM OFFICER 3396.28 (name deleted) CONTROL ROOM OFFICER 3396.28 (name deleted) COOK 2785.16 (name deleted) COOK 3079.71 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS ASSISTANT 2418 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS ASSISTANT 2425.22 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS ASSISTANT 2418 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS ASSISTANT 2675.02 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS ASSISTANT 1273.48 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS ASSISTANT 2418 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS ASSISTANT 2425.22 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS ASSISTANT 2418 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS ASSISTANT 2675.02 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS ASSISTANT 2425.22 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS ASSISTANT 11 3052.58 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS ASSISTANT 11 3052.58 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS ASSISTANT 11 3052.58 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS ASSISTANT 11 3052.58 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS ASSISTANT 11 2906.83 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS ASSISTANT 11 1526.29 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS ASSISTANT 11 2767.87 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS ASSISTANT 11 3052.58 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS ASSISTANT IT 2289.43 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS COUNSELOR 4335.55 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS COUNSELOR 4335.55 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS COUNSELOR 3929.2 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS COUNSELOR 2601.35 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS MAINT WORKER 3396.28 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS MAINT WORKER 3929.2 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS MAINT WORKER 3232.67 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS MAINT WORKER 1698.15 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS MAINT WORKER 3929.2 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS MAINT WORKER 3929.2 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS OFFICER 4084.55 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS OFFICER 4085.47 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 4922.34 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 4922.34 (name deleted) CORRECTIONS SERGEANT 4922.34 (name deleted) COUNSELOR-PROJ SELF SUFF 4112.3 (name deleted) COUNSELOR-PROJ SELF SUFF 4112.3 (name deleted) COUNTY SWITCHBOARD OPERATOR 2612.8 (name deleted) COURT SERVICES INTERVIEWER 4112.3 (name deleted) COURT SERVICES INTERVIEWER 1693.47 (name deleted) COURTHOUSE FACILITATOR 3557.22 (name deleted) COURTHOUSE FACILITATOR 3917.57 (name deleted) COURTHOUSE FACILITATOR 3386.23 (name deleted) CRIME PREVENTION OFFICER 3071.47 (name deleted) CRIMINAL LAW OFFICE MANAGER 5813.8 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3563.04 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3078.02 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3563.04 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3563.04 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3078.02 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3230.76 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3078.02 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3563.04 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 4207.09 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.53 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 4084.55 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3563.04 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3563.04 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3078.02 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3230.76 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3563.04 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.13 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3230.76 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3230.76 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 2450.76 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3078.02 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3230.76 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 1633.84 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 2450.76 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3230.76 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3563.04 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3230.76 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4815.25 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3809.39 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3771.67 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3979.11 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4458.56 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4592.32 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4636.9 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4703.78 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4703.78 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4770.66 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4770.66 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4837.54 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4859.83 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4859.83 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5056.9 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5247.73 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 5343.14 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4503.15 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4659.2 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 4770.66 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3405.03 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3405.03 (name deleted) DEPUTY SHERIFF (CS) 3473.13 (name deleted) DIVISION MANAGER 6712.65 (name deleted) DIVISION SUPERVISOR, DIST CT 4655.01 (name deleted) DRUG TREATMENT CRT PROB COUNS 4766.13 (name deleted) ELEC/VOTER REG ASST, SR 3258.65 (name deleted) ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE TECHNICIAN 3679.99 (name deleted) EMPLOYEE RELATIONS ANALYST 5000.55 (name deleted) ENERGY & WEATHER ASST 111 3070.6 (name deleted) ENERGY CONSRV & REPAIR ANALYST 4112.3 (name deleted) ENERGY CONSRV & REPAIR ANALYST 4322.72 (name deleted) ENGINEER 11 4534.8 (name deleted) ENGINEER 11 5000.55 (name deleted) ENGINEER 11 5250.98 (name deleted) ENGINEER 11 5250.98 (name deleted) ENGINEER 11 5514.45 (name deleted) ENGINEER 11 5514.45 (name deleted) ENGINEER 11 5250.98 (name deleted) ENGINEER 111 5790.35 (name deleted) ENGINEER I-DESIGN 4112.3 (name deleted) ENGINEER I-DESIGN 4766.13 (name deleted) ENGINEER II-DESIGN 4766.13 (name deleted) ENGINEERING DIVISION DIR 8580.33 (name deleted) ENGINEERING GEOLOGIST 5514.45 (name deleted) ENGINEERING TECH III-PMCA 4112.3 (name deleted) ENGINEERING TECH IV 4322.72 (name deleted) ENGINEERING TECH IV 4322.72 (name deleted) ENGINEERING TECH IV-DRAIN 3917.57 (name deleted) ENGINEERING TECH TV 4322.72 (name deleted) ENGINEERING TECH V-DRAINAGE 4322.72 (name deleted) ENGINEERING TECH V-DRAINAGE 4534.8 (name deleted) ENGINEERING TECH V-SURVEY 4534.8 (name deleted) ENGINEERING TECH V-SURVEY 4534.8 (name deleted) ENGINEERING TECH, SR 5000.55 (name deleted) ENGINEERING TECH, SR 5000.55 (name deleted) EQUIPMENT DETAILER 2654.36 (name deleted) EQUIPMENT MAINT SUPV 5514.45 (name deleted) EQUIPMENT MAINT SUPV 5514.45 (name deleted) EVIDENCE CONTRI, OFCR (CS) 2921.89 (name deleted) EVIDENCE CONTRL OFCR (CS) 3553 (name deleted) EVIDENCE CONTRL OFCR (CS) 3219.92 (name deleted) EXCISE CLERK 3150.32 (name deleted) EXECUTIVE MGMT ANALYST 7062.98 (name deleted) EXECUTIVE OFFICE COORD 4322.72 (name deleted) FACILITY MAINT SUPV-AIRPT 5250.98 (name deleted) FACILITY MAINT WORKER 111 1958.75 (name deleted) FAMILY SUPPORT ADMINISTRATOR 5813.8 (name deleted) FINAL PLAT PLANNER - PDS 4534.8 (name deleted) FINANCIAL CONSULTANT, SR 5514.45 (name deleted) FINANCIAL SYS ANALYST, SR-FIN 6086.96 (name deleted) FIRE FIGHTER 4606.28 (name deleted) FLEET EQUIPMENT MGR 8166.84 (name deleted) GIS ANALYST - WATER RESOURCES 4112.3 (name deleted) GIS ANALYST, SR. - WATER RES. 4322.72 (name deleted) GIS MANAGER 6389.16 (name deleted) GIS TECHNICIAN 3609.68 (name deleted) GIS TECHNICIAN-ASSESSOR 3732.55 (name deleted) GRANTS ANALYST, SENIOR 5000.55 (name deleted) GRAPHICS SPECIALIST 1 4112.3 (name deleted) HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER 3804.67 (name deleted) HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER 3804.67 (name deleted) HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER 3433.73 (name deleted) HUMAN RESOURCE ANALYST 4534.8 (name deleted) HUMAN RESOURCE GENERALIST 4112.3 (name deleted) HUMAN RESOURCE GENERALIST 4322.72 (name deleted) HUMAN SERVICES PLANNER 4534.8 (name deleted) HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 1 3386.23 (name deleted) HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 4112.3 (name deleted) HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 4534.8 (name deleted) HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 11 4534.8 (name deleted) HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 111 3000.3 (name deleted) HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 111 4112.3 (name deleted) HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 111 5000.55 (name deleted) HUMAN SERVICES SPEC 111 5000.55 (name deleted) HUMAN SERVICES, DIR OF 8988.53 (name deleted) INSPECTOR, BLDG 4534.8 (name deleted) INSPECTOR, BLDG 4534.8 (name deleted) INSPECTOR, BLDG 4534.8 (name deleted) INSPECTOR, BLDG 4534.8 (name deleted) INSPECTOR, SITE 3917.57 (name deleted) INSPECTOR, SITE 4112.3 (name deleted) INSPECTOR, SITE 4534.8 (name deleted) INVESTMENT OFFICER 5813.8 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 3043.55 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 1521.78 (name deleted) JUDICIAL ACCOUNTING ASST 11 2681.42 (name deleted) JUDICIAL ACCOUNTING ASST 11 3258.65 (name deleted) JUDICIAL COORDINATOR 3809.24 (name deleted) JUDICIAL COORDINATOR 3809.24 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 1 2418.05 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 3258.65 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 3258.65 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 3102.37 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 3258.65 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 3258.65 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 2681.42 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 3258.65 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 3258.67 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 2954.21 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 2954.21 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 3102.37 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 3102.37 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 2815.28 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 2954.21 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 2954.21 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 3258.65 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 3258.67 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 3258.65 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 3258.65 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 1629.33 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 1629.33 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST 11 1629.33 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST, LEAD 3556.8 (name deleted) JUDICIAL OPERS ASST, LEAD 3557.22 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 2759.68 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 3043.55 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 3043.55 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 3043.55 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 2630.33 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 1826.14 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 3043.55 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 2759.68 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 2759.68 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 2898.23 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 1738.98 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 2630.33 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 2759.68 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 3043.55 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 2759.68 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 3043.55 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 3043.55 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 3043.55 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 1826.14 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 3043.55 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 3043.55 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 3043.55 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 2434.85 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 3043.55 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 2759.68 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST 11 3043.55 (name deleted) JUDICIAL PROCESS ASST, LEAD 3557.22 (name deleted) JUDICIAL RECORDS ASST 11 3043.55 (name deleted) JUDICIAL RECORDS ASST 11 2898.23 (name deleted) JUDICIAL RECORDS ASST 11 2759.68 (name deleted) JUDICIAL RECORDS ASST 11 2759.68 (name deleted) JUDICIAL RECORDS ASST 11 3043.55 (name deleted) JUDICIAL RECORDS ASST, LEAD 3557.22 (name deleted) JUDICIAL SERVICE OFFICER 3220.53 (name deleted) JUDICIAL SERVICE OFFICER 3382.2 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3223.75 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3386.23 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3386.23 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 2925.38 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 2925.38 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3557.22 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3223.75 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3386.23 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3070.6 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 2925.38 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3070.6 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3070.6 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3386.23 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3223.75 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3070.6 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3386.23 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3223.75 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3070.6 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3070.6 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3223.75 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3386.23 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3386.23 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3223.75 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3223.75 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER SUPV 4112.3 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER, LEAD 3732.55 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER, LEAD 3732.55 (name deleted) JUVENILE INTAKE ASST 3732.55 (name deleted) JUVENILE INTAKE ASST 3732.55 (name deleted) JUVENILE SERVICES ASSISTANT 3557.22 (name deleted) JUVENILE SERVICES ASSISTANT 2986.04 (name deleted) L.I.D. ASSISTANT 3043.55 (name deleted) LAND SEGREGATION TECH 3388.19 (name deleted) LAND SEGREGATIONS LEAD 3809.24 (name deleted) LAW CLERK/BAILIFF 2925.38 (name deleted) LAW CLERK/BAILIFF 2925.38 (name deleted) LAW CLERK/BAILIFF 2925.38 (name deleted) LAW CLERK/BAILIFF 2925.38 (name deleted) LAW CLERK/BAILIFF 2925.38 (name deleted) LAW CLERK/BAILIFF 2925.38 (name deleted) LAW CLERK/BAILIFF 2925.38 (name deleted) LAW CLERK/BAILIFF 2925.38 (name deleted) LAW CLERK/BAILIFF 2925.38 (name deleted) LAW CLERK/BAILIFF 2925.38 (name deleted) LAW CLERK/BAILIFF 2925.38 (name deleted) LAW CLERK/BAILIFF 2925.87 (name deleted) LAW CLERK/BAILIFF 2925.38 (name deleted) LAW CLERK/BAILIFF 2925.38 (name deleted) LAW CLERK/BAILIFF 2925.38 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT SECRETARY 3142.41 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT SECRETARY 3137.41 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT SECRETARY 3137.41 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT SECRETARY 3137.41 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT SECRETARY 3137.41 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT SECRETARY 3137.41 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT SECRETARY 3137.41 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT SECRETARY 3137.41 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT SECRETARY 3137.41 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2494.27 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 3031.07 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2886.34 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 3031.07 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2886.34 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2619.56 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2494.27 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2494.27 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 3031.07 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2619.56 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2748.37 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 3031.07 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 3031.07 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 3031.07 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2494.27 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2494.27 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2494.27 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2494.27 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 3031.07 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 3041.07 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2748.37 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2494.27 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2748.37 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2886.34 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2748.37 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 3036.07 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2619.56 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 3031.07 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2494.09 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2619.56 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2886.34 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2494.27 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2494.09 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2494.09 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2619.56 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2494.27 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2494.27 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH 2494.27 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH, LD 3542.64 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH, LD 3210.55 (name deleted) LAW ENFORCEMENT TECH, LD 3374.3 (name deleted) LAW OFFICE MGMNT COORD 4112.3 (name deleted) LEGAL ASSISTANT 3917.57 (name deleted) LEGAL ASSISTANT 3223.75 (name deleted) LEGAL ASSISTANT 3917.57 (name deleted) LEGAL ASSISTANT 3223.75 (name deleted) LEGAL ASSISTANT/SYSTEMS COORD 4112.3 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST 11 3102.37 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST 11 3102.37 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST 11 3102.37 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST 11 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST 11 3102.37 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST 11 2815.28 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST 11 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST 11 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST 11 2681.42 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST 11 2954.21 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST 11 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST 11 1629.33 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST 11 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST 11 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST 11 2681.47 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 2954.21 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 2954.21 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 2954.21 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3102.37 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 2954.21 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 2954.21 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3102.37 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3102.37 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3102.37 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3102.37 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST ITT 3557.22 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST TT-DTST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3102.37 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3102.37 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 1340.73 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3102.37 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 1629.33 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 2815.28 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 2681.42 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY 3258.65 (name deleted) LEGAL SECRETARY, SR 3224 (name deleted) LEGAL SPECIALIST 4322.72 (name deleted) LICENSE FIELD LIAISON 3557.22 (name deleted) LIEUTENANT (CS) 6707.1 (name deleted) LIEUTENANT (CS) 6707.1 (name deleted) LIEUTENANT (CS) 6707.1 (name deleted) LOCAL AREA NETWORK SPEC 4846.35 (name deleted) MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST-RDS 4322.72 (name deleted) MEDICAL INVESTIGATOR 4322.72 (name deleted) MENTAL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL 4766.13 (name deleted) MRW FACILITY SPEC 4766.13 (name deleted) MRW FACILITY SUPV 5514.45 (name deleted) MRW FACILITY TECH 3223.75 (name deleted) MRW FACILITY TECH 3386.23 (name deleted) MRW FACILITY TECH 3732.55 (name deleted) NETWORK SUPPORT SPECIALIST 11 3392.71 (name deleted) NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR 4766.13 (name deleted) NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR 4322.72 (name deleted) NETWORK SUPPORT SPECIALIST 11 4033.76 (name deleted) OFFICE ASST 1 2034.93 (name deleted) OFFICE ASST 11 1371.76 (name deleted) OFFICE ASST 11 2743.5 (name deleted) OFFICE ASST 111 3150.32 (name deleted) OFFICE ASST IT 2612.8 (name deleted) OPERATIONS SPECIALIST LEAD 4177.85 (name deleted) PARK PLANNER, SR 2625.48 (name deleted) PARK RANGER, ASST 3070.6 (name deleted) PARK RANGER, LEAD SENIOR 4112.3 (name deleted) PARK RANGR ASST/INV COORD 3557.22 (name deleted) PATHOLOGY ASSISTANT 1866.28 (name deleted) PAVEMENT MANAGEMENT ENGINEER 5514.45 (name deleted) PAYROLL TECHNICIAN 11 3388.19 (name deleted) PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD 1 2785.16 (name deleted) PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD 1 2925.38 (name deleted) PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD 111 3386.23 (name deleted) PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD 111 3732.55 (name deleted) PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD 111 3732.55 (name deleted) PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD V 4322.72 (name deleted) PERMIT COORDINATOR I-PW 3732.55 (name deleted) PLANNER, PDS 4534.8 (name deleted) PLANNER, PRIN - PDS 5000.55 (name deleted) PLANNER, PRINCIPAL-SURFACE WTR 5790.35 (name deleted) PLANNER, PW 4534.8 (name deleted) PLANNER, SR 11 5514.45 (name deleted) PLANNER, SR-PW 4766.13 (name deleted) PLANNER, SR-PW 5250.98 (name deleted) PLANNER, PDS 4766.13 (name deleted) PLANNER, PRIN - PDS 5514.45 (name deleted) PLANNER, PRINCIPAL 5514.45 (name deleted) PLANNER, PW 4322.72 (name deleted) PLANNER, SR 5250.98 (name deleted) PLANNER, SR-COMP PLAN 4534.8 (name deleted) PLANNER, SR-PW 4766.13 (name deleted) PLANS EXAMINER 2383.07 (name deleted) PLANS EXAMINER 4766.13 (name deleted) PLANS EXAMINER 4766.13 (name deleted) PLANS EXAMINER, SR 5000.55 (name deleted) PRINCIPAL HABITAT SPEC 5790.35 (name deleted) PRINCIPAL HABITAT SPEC 5514.45 (name deleted) PROBATION COUNSELOR 4534.8 (name deleted) PROBATION COUNSELOR 3732.55 (name deleted) PROBATION COUNSELOR 4322.72 (name deleted) PROBATION COUNSELOR 2267.37 (name deleted) PROBATION COUNSELOR 2267.37 (name deleted) PROBATION COUNSELOR 2161.38 (name deleted) PROBATION COUNSELOR 2161.38 (name deleted) PROBATION COUNSELOR SUPV 5000.55 (name deleted) PROBATION OFFICER-DC 3557.22 (name deleted) PROBATION OFFICER-DC 4112.3 (name deleted) PROGRAM SERVICES ASST 2799.5 (name deleted) PROGRAMMER/ANALYST 4614.42 (name deleted) PROGRAMS MGR - JUV DETENTION 5790.35 (name deleted) PROJECT SPECIALIST IV 5790.35 (name deleted) PROPERTY ASSMNT PROG ANALYST 4322.72 (name deleted) PROPERTY COORDINATOR 3732.55 (name deleted) PROS ATTY, CIVIL DEP 11 6300.52 (name deleted) PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4000.53 (name deleted) PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4411.06 (name deleted) PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4863.18 (name deleted) PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4411.06 (name deleted) PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4863.18 (name deleted) PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 1 4201.03 (name deleted) PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 11 6517.12 (name deleted) PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 111 4585.1 (name deleted) PROS ATTY, CRIM DEP 111 8317.65 (name deleted) PUBLIC INVOLVEMENT ASSOCIATE 4112.3 (name deleted) PUBLIC INVOLVEMENT COORD 4534.8 (name deleted) PUBLIC WORKS SUPV 1 5514.45 (name deleted) PUBLIC WORKS SUPV 11 5790.35 (name deleted) PUBLIC WORKS SUPV 111 6385.16 (name deleted) PUBLIC WORKS SUPV IV 7036.11 (name deleted) PUBLIC WORKS SUPV IV 7036.11 (name deleted) PUBLIC WORKS SUPV IV 7036.11 (name deleted) REAL PROPERTY SPEC 1 3732.55 (name deleted) REAL PROPERTY SPEC IT 4534.8 (name deleted) RECORDING ASSISTANT 2504.34 (name deleted) RECORDING ASSISTANT, SR 2954.21 (name deleted) RECORDING ASSISTANT, SR 3258.65 (name deleted) RECORDING ASSISTANT, SR 3258.65 (name deleted) RECORDS SUPP/IMAGING TECH 2212.45 (name deleted) REGISTERED NURSE 4780.28 (name deleted) REGISTERED NURSE-HS 3242.07 (name deleted) REGISTERED NURSE-JUV 4534.8 (name deleted) REGISTERED NURSE-JUV 3732.55 (name deleted) RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER 111 3386.23 (name deleted) RESIDENTIAL SVCS COUNSELOR 3557.22 (name deleted) RESIDENTIAL SVCS SUPV 4322.72 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT SUPV 5514.45 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2471.73 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3050.67 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 3232.67 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2471.73 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT WORKER 1 2471.73 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT WORKER 11 3433.73 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT WORKER 11 3433.73 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT WORKER 11 3433.73 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT WORKER 111 3617.47 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT WORKER IV 3804.67 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT WORKER IV 3804.67 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT WORKER IV 3804.67 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT WORKER LEAD 4534.75 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT WORKER V 4004 (name deleted) ROAD MATNT WORKER 1 3232.67 (name deleted) RW/REVIEW APPRAISER, SR 5000.55 (name deleted) SECRETARY 2451.58 (name deleted) SECRETARY 2837.42 (name deleted) SECRETARY, ADMINISTRATIVE 3749.22 (name deleted) SECRETARY, ADMINISTRATIVE 3939.04 (name deleted) SECRETARY, SR 3000.4 (name deleted) SECRETARY, SR 3150.32 (name deleted) SECRETARY, SR 3150.32 (name deleted) SECRETARY, SR 3150.32 (name deleted) SECRETARY, SR 3150.32 (name deleted) SECURITY MARSHAL 3386.23 (name deleted) SERGEANT (CS) 5759.27 (name deleted) SERGEANT (CS) 5965.88 (name deleted) SERGEANT (CS) 5991.7 (name deleted) SERGEANT (CS) 5991.7 (name deleted) SERGEANT (CS) 5991.7 (name deleted) SERGEANT (CS) 5940.05 (name deleted) SERGEANT (CS) 5803.97 (name deleted) SERGEANT (CS) 5888.4 (name deleted) SITE ATTENDANT 11 3062.8 (name deleted) SITE ATTENDANT 11 3062.8 (name deleted) SITE ATTENDANT 11 1262.73 (name deleted) SITE ATTENDANT 11 3062.8 (name deleted) SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3433.73 (name deleted) SOLID WASTE LABORER 11 3050.67 (name deleted) SOLID WASTE MAINT WORKER 3917.57 (name deleted) SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE 5082.17 (name deleted) NETWORK SUPPORT SPECIALIST 11 3392.71 (name deleted) SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR-AUD 4766.13 (name deleted) SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR-AUD 4766.13 (name deleted) SYSTEMS ANALYST 5836.93 (name deleted) SYSTEMS ENGINEER, SR 6389.08 (name deleted) SYSTEMS ENGINEER, SR 6711.8 (name deleted) SYSTEMS ENGINEER, SR 6711.8 (name deleted) TASK FORCE COMMANDER 6407.98 (name deleted) TEAM LEADER A-PDS 5514.45 (name deleted) TEAM LEADER D-PDS 5790.35 (name deleted) TEAM LEADER E-PDS 3967.95 (name deleted) TECHNICAL SERVICES SUPV (CS) 3917.57 (name deleted) TECHNICIAN ASSISTANT 2450.93 (name deleted) TECHNOLOGY CONTRACT ADMIN 4766.13 (name deleted) TELEPHONE & NETWORK ENG SUPV 6083.28 (name deleted) TEMP-ELECT COUNTING CTR SUPV 2166.67 (name deleted) TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 (name deleted) TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 (name deleted) TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 1516.67 (name deleted) TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 1241.5 (name deleted) TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 1754.13 (name deleted) TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 1754.13 (name deleted) TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 1754.13 (name deleted) TEMP-ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE 11 2218.67 (name deleted) TEMP-FAIR WORKERS, SEAS 1213.33 (name deleted) TEMP-FAIRGROUNDS PARKING ATT 1213.33 (name deleted) TEMP-OFFICE HELP 866.67 (name deleted) TEMP-OFFICE HELP 1386.67 (name deleted) TEMP-PARTY POLL WORKER 1733.33 (name deleted) TEMP-PRO TEM BAILIFF 2518.53 (name deleted) TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 (name deleted) TEMP-RESERVE HELP 3404.27 (name deleted) TRANSFER STATION OPERATOR 4004 (name deleted) TRANSPORTATION SPEC 5250.98 (name deleted) UTILITY BILLING ASSISTANT 3388.19 (name deleted) VGAL PROGRAM DEPENDENCY ATTY 6702.64 (name deleted) WATERSHED STEWARD 4322.72 (name deleted) WATERSHED STEWARD 5000.55 (name deleted) WATERSHED STEWARD, PRIN 5514.45 (name deleted) WORK RELEASE ASSISTANT 11 3052.58 (name deleted) ENGINEER I-DESIGN 4766.13 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 3386.23 (name deleted) CAMPUS REDEVELOPMENT PROJ MGR 7398.9 (name deleted) CHIEF CLERK, BNDRY RVW BOARD 5259.14 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3230.76 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3563.04 (name deleted) CUSTODY OFFICER 3392.16 (name deleted) EXCISE CLERK 1575.16 (name deleted) GRANTS ANALYST, SENIOR 5000.55 (name deleted) JONES LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) JUDICIAL RECORDS ASST 1 1128.57 (name deleted) JUVENILE CORR OFFICER 1 2925.38 (name deleted) LAND SEGREGATION TECH 3388.19 (name deleted) LEGAL PROCESS ASST II-DIST CT 3258.65 (name deleted) OFFICE ASST 11 2743.5 (name deleted) PERMIT ASSISTANCE COORD 1 2925.38 (name deleted) PROBATION COUNSELOR 4534.8 (name deleted) PROBATION COUNSELOR 4534.8 (name deleted) RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER IV 4112.3 (name deleted) RESIDENTIAL APPRAISER IV 4112.3 (name deleted) ROAD MAINT WORKER LEAD 4534.75 (name deleted) SECRETARY 2451.58 (name deleted) TELECOMMUNICATIONS SPEC 1 3732.55 (name deleted) VICTIM/WITNESS COUNS 3386.23 (name deleted) VICTIM/WITNESS COUNS 3386.23
Below is a cynical e-mail i got about government employees recently.
From@aol.com
To: manaco@whidbey.net
Sent: Saturday, April 05, 2003 7:59 PM
Subject: (no subject)
People are so deluded and have this belief that what they do is important.
I really do not understand their complaint. You and they must know that there are very few people that read your website and if anyone was that concerned about pubic employees salaries they could find the information in another way.
Many public employees work hard and are underpaid but it is the managers who make fortunes and who can dole out jobs to their friends and relatives,(nepotism)
Once they are in this position they believe that god has given them this inflated salary and power because they only talk to other managers who confirm how wonderful and deserving they are of the taxpayers monies.
They actually serve no useful purpose in society except as perhaps and this is a stretch, drones in an insect society.
What you are doing with your website seems to be getting the attention of many people and it must give you some amusement.
These people that have written to you have a very inflated view of themselves as if the world is paying attention to them. It seems that in some way that they know that have lucked into very high paying jobs for which they have to do no work and for which they are only qualified by the Byzantine politics of public employment.
Here's the freedom of information request letter I sent to Snohomish County.
Here's the defferal to inspect or copy records form that Snohomish County sent me.
Here's the affidavit to release list of individuals form that Snohomish County sent me.
Here's a letter Snohomish County sent me on 3/27/2003 saying that they needed more time to process my request.
Here's a letter Snohomish County sent me on 4/4/2003 saying that they needed more time to process my request.
Here's a letter Snohomish County sent me on 4/16/2003 with the 47 pages of Snohomish County employees.
By clicking on the rainbow colored square icon, you can see information about the people who look at this page. These statistics report meters are free to anybody.
Clicking on the above picture will take you to a page
about the webmaster.
A freedom of information letter template is at http://www.splc.org/foiletter.asp
Washington State newspapers have detailed information about access to public records at http://www.openwashington.com/
Here's information on Washington State websites about counties, ports, school districts, cities, ect...
In Nov 2002, the Wa St Court of Appeals, ruled that government employees names cannot be kept secret.
e-mail---
welcome